February 3-4, 2017
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Senior, RuthHanson, Lynda  JR-3UnattachedNew Mexico St.9:56.248 49:11:17.1788
2.4.McArdle, AndreaMcArdle, Andrea SO-2UnattachedUTEP29:09:58.3607 41:11:16.2384
3.20.Jerotich, Gladys Jerotich, Gladys SO-2JR-3UTEPLubbock Christian10:12.106 19:10:45.0348
4.5.Marquez, Regina Rodriguez, Nancy SO-2FR-1New Mexico St.Metro State10:42.9031 11:20.15
5.15.Rivera, Karla Rodriguez, Nancy Junior UACJWayland Baptist19:10:45.0348 20:11:37.107
6.2.Pallares, Kayla Kipserem, Cynthia JR-3FR-1UTEPLubbock Christian17:10:46.814 12:05.317
7.11.Ruiz, Erica Jerotich, Gladys JR-3FR-1Metro StateWayland Baptist48:10:51.22 10:56.40
8.19.Hanson, Lynda Ruiz, Erica JR-3FR-1Texas TechLubbock Christian10:56.40 9:56.248
9.5.Neiswirth, Julia Pallares, Kayla FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianUACJ11:06.4021 44:11:51.133
10.14.Hanson, Corinne Hanson, Corinne FR-1FR-1New Mexico St.Lubbock Christian11:07.1326 48:10:51.22
11.3.Padilla, April Parks, Natalie JR-3FR-1Wayland BaptistUACJ11:08.79 17:10:46.814
12.14.Norcross, Coley Marquez, Regina  FR-1Eastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico12:11:09.8104 49:11:17.1788
13.6.Shimabukuro, Rachel Mooney, Kaelene JR-3JR-3Metro StateNew Mexico St.41:11:16.2384 12:05.317
14.20.Miranda, Gladys Norcross, Coley FR-1FR-1Lubbock ChristianNew Mexico St.49:11:17.1788 11:08.79
15.16.Reddell, Cassidy Cotton, Journee SO-2JR-3New Mexico JCMetro State11:20.15 10:42.9031
16.15.Kipserem, Cynthia Reddell, Cassidy FR-1SO-2New Mexico JCEastern New Mexico11:21.688 17:10:46.814
17.15.Cotton, Journee Breeden , Bailey FR-1 Lubbock ChristianTexas Tech11:36.9785 12:11:09.8104
18.2.Rodriguez, Nancy Hanson, Lynda FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoWayland Baptist20:11:37.107 19:12:26.2952
19.18.Mooney, Kaelene Jerotich, Gladys SO-2JR-3Wayland BaptistWayland Baptist44:11:51.133 10:42.9031
20.2.Parks, Natalie Mooney, Kaelene FR-1FR-1Texas TechEastern New Mexico12:05.317 49:11:17.1788
21.18.Breeden , Bailey Padilla, April FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistUnattached19:12:26.2952 12:05.317
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.8.5.Senior, RuthMarquez, Regina Rivera, Karla    UnattachedUACJTexas Tech1:09:56.24130:10:56.40410:51.22
2.5.4.McArdle, AndreaRivera, Karla Rivera, Karla  JR-3 UnattachedTexas TechUTEP20:09:58.369620:09:58.369650:12:05.31
3.4.5.Jerotich, Gladys Pallares, Kayla Pallares, Kayla SO-2 SO-2UTEPMetro StateUACJ10:12.105120:09:58.369630:10:56.404
4.1.7.Marquez, Regina Rivera, Karla Jerotich, Gladys SO-2JR-3SO-2New Mexico St.New Mexico St.Texas Tech10:42.90610:46.81210:46.812
5.6.20.Rivera, Karla Senior, RuthMarquez, Regina JuniorFR-1 UACJTexas TechUnattached18:10:45.0330:10:56.40430:10:56.404
6.6.2.Pallares, Kayla Hanson, Lynda Ruiz, Erica JR-3 JR-3UTEPUTEPTexas Tech10:46.81210:42.90610:51.22
7.7.8.Ruiz, Erica Rivera, Karla Ruiz, Erica JR-3JR-3FR-1Metro StateUnattachedTexas Tech10:51.2230:10:56.40410:42.906
8.1.1.Hanson, Lynda Jerotich, Gladys Senior, RuthJR-3Junior Texas TechTexas TechUACJ30:10:56.40410:42.90610:51.22
20.2.20.Parks, Natalie Jerotich, Gladys Marquez, Regina FR-1JR-3SO-2Texas TechMetro StateMetro State50:12:05.3110:42.90650:12:05.31
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.14.9.Neiswirth, Julia Reddell, Cassidy Norcross, Coley FR-1SO-2 Lubbock ChristianNew Mexico JCEastern New Mexico11:06.407123:12:26.290041:11:51.134
10.11.21.Hanson, Corinne Rodriguez, Nancy Rodriguez, Nancy FR-1SO-2SO-2New Mexico St.Lubbock ChristianNew Mexico JC11:07.1311:08.7923:12:26.2900
11.21.12.Padilla, April Shimabukuro, Rachel Neiswirth, Julia JR-3FR-1JR-3Wayland BaptistNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC11:08.7927:11:21.6811:17.173
12.12.21.Norcross, Coley Rodriguez, Nancy Miranda, Gladys  FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoNew Mexico JCNew Mexico JC11:09.81923:12:26.290011:06.4071
13.10.11.Shimabukuro, Rachel Reddell, Cassidy Padilla, April JR-3FR-1FR-1Metro StateWayland BaptistNew Mexico JC54:11:16.237729:11:37.10427:11:21.68
14.11.13.Miranda, Gladys Breeden , Bailey Cotton, Journee FR-1FR-1FR-1Lubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianEastern New Mexico11:17.17329:11:37.10411:06.4071
15.11.10.Reddell, Cassidy Rodriguez, Nancy Cotton, Journee SO-2FR-1FR-1New Mexico JCMetro StateNew Mexico St.28:11:20.15023:12:26.290011:17.173
16.18.14.Kipserem, Cynthia Breeden , Bailey Rodriguez, Nancy FR-1SO-2SO-2New Mexico JCNew Mexico JCWayland Baptist27:11:21.6841:11:51.13411:08.79
17.15.15.Cotton, Journee Kipserem, Cynthia Rodriguez, Nancy FR-1FR-1FR-1Lubbock ChristianNew Mexico St.Lubbock Christian11:36.9711:06.407111:08.79
18.11.11.Rodriguez, Nancy Reddell, Cassidy Kipserem, Cynthia FR-1JR-3SO-2Eastern New MexicoLubbock ChristianWayland Baptist29:11:37.10429:11:37.10423:12:26.2900
19.10.21.Mooney, Kaelene Neiswirth, Julia Shimabukuro, Rachel SO-2JR-3 Wayland BaptistNew Mexico JCWayland Baptist41:11:51.13411:06.407111:06.4071
21.12.10.Breeden , Bailey Kipserem, Cynthia Mooney, Kaelene FR-1FR-1SO-2Wayland BaptistNew Mexico JCLubbock Christian23:12:26.290028:11:20.15011:08.79