February 3-4, 2017
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.Scruggs, Justin Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Turner, Kenneth SR-4SR-4SO-2UnattachedLSULSU86.65 86.65 86.74
1.2.6.Chambers, Trevin Jackson, Donte Turner, Kenneth SeniorSO-2SR-4Texas TechLSUTexas Tech86.65 436.667 516.72
7.3.3.Chambers, Trevin Hudson, Andrew Hudson, Andrew  SO-2SR-4UnattachedTexas TechUnattached86.74 26.717 436.667
8.4.5.Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Scruggs, Justin Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SO-2SeniorSeniorLSUUnattachedLSU86.74 516.72 436.667
4.5.7.Chambers, Trevin Jefferson, Chris Turner, Kenneth SO-2SO-2FR-1Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.LSU86.74 86.74 96.82
2.6.1.Turner, Kenneth Chambers, Trevin Jefferson, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2Sam Houston St.Texas TechLSU516.72 686.8078 96.82
3.7.6.Gillespie, CravonTurner, Kenneth Gillespie, CravonFR-1SR-4SR-4LSUAngelo StateLSU516.72 96.82 86.65
4.8.7.Chambers, Trevin Gillespie, CravonMitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SO-2 SO-2Sam Houston St.UnattachedLSU26.717 66.8594 86.74

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4FR-1LSUEastern New Mexico26.69 FS
2.10.Jackson, Donte Foster, Emanuel SO-2SeniorLSULSU06.784 6.740
3.7.Hudson, Andrew Latson, Joel SO-2FR-1Texas TechAngelo State16.707 6.8309
4.12.Jefferson, Chris Jackson, Donte SO-2SR-4Sam Houston St.LSU76.8218 16.707
5.12.Scruggs, Justin Shields, Ben SeniorSR-4UnattachedTexas Tech6.740 916.8171
6.14.Turner, Kenneth Turner, Kenneth SR-4FR-1Angelo StateLSU916.8171 06.784
7.8.Chambers, Trevin Latson, Joel FR-1SR-4Texas TechLSU6.8309 06.784
8.9.Gillespie, CravonAcy, Tremayne  SR-4UnattachedSam Houston St.6.830 6.8309
9.3.Raspo, Andrew Gillespie, CravonFR-1FR-1Ole MissTexas Tech76.8678 916.8171
10.6.Gallegos, Ever Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SeniorFR-1UACJNew Mexico6.911 76.8678
11.11.Shields, Ben Hudson, Andrew JR-3SR-4New MexicoOle Miss56.9222 76.8218
12.2.Latson, Joel Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel FR-1FR-1Texas TechOle Miss76.9451 806.9690
13.4.Foster, Emanuel Scruggs, Justin FR-1SO-2Ole MissUACJ806.9690 6.740
14.12.Parker, Marcus Raspo, Andrew FR-1SR-4Eastern New MexicoLSU596.9617 607.001
15.6.Barnes, Courtland Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel FR-1SR-4Ole MissAngelo State607.001 596.9617
 7.Acy, Tremayne Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSUEastern New MexicoFS 6.911
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Gillespie, CravonSR-4FR-1LSULSU86.6986.69
3.8.Hudson, Andrew Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SO-2 Texas TechLSU736.706.966
5.13.Scruggs, Justin Foster, Emanuel SeniorSR-4UnattachedLSU66.744966.7449
6.6.Turner, Kenneth Foster, Emanuel SR-4 Angelo StateUnattached6.8148FS
8.8.Gillespie, CravonHudson, Andrew  FR-1UnattachedOle Miss66.836.8148
13.15.Foster, Emanuel Barnes, Courtland FR-1SO-2Ole MissLSU6.9666.8148
15.3.Barnes, Courtland Acy, Tremayne FR-1FR-1Ole MissOle Miss67.008FS
 3.Acy, Tremayne Barnes, Courtland SR-4FR-1LSULSUFS67.008
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.14.2.4.4.Raspo, Andrew Jackson, Donte Jackson, Donte Latson, Joel Latson, Joel FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2New MexicoEastern New MexicoLSUSam Houston St.UACJ6.9446.91586.7867956.8611746.92
7.10.4.11.4.Chambers, Trevin Parker, Marcus Jefferson, Chris Shields, Ben Chambers, Trevin SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoOle MissSam Houston St.Texas TechTexas Tech06.8336746.926.8206.915746.92
7.9.7.7.4.Parker, Marcus Latson, Joel Chambers, Trevin Jefferson, Chris Jefferson, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern New MexicoTexas TechTexas TechOle MissOle Miss6.96306.833606.83366.9636.820
14.7.9.4.10.Jefferson, Chris Shields, Ben Raspo, Andrew Shields, Ben Gallegos, Ever JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorLSUTexas TechOle MissUACJTexas Tech956.861186.7867956.86116.944746.92
14.7.10.4.11.Latson, Joel Parker, Marcus Gallegos, Ever Raspo, Andrew Shields, Ben FR-1JR-3SeniorSO-2FR-1Sam Houston St.Eastern New MexicoUACJTexas TechEastern New Mexico956.86116.8206.91506.83366.820
7.2.11.9.7.Jefferson, Chris Gallegos, Ever Shields, Ben Gallegos, Ever Jefferson, Chris FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Ole MissLSUNew MexicoUACJUACJ746.9286.7867746.926.820956.8611
9.12.12.11.9.Parker, Marcus Parker, Marcus Latson, Joel Chambers, Trevin Gallegos, Ever FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Sam Houston St.Texas TechTexas TechSam Houston St.Ole Miss6.9636.9446.94406.83366.915
7.11.14.7.4.Gallegos, Ever Raspo, Andrew Parker, Marcus Chambers, Trevin Chambers, Trevin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoUACJEastern New MexicoTexas TechTexas Tech86.78676.9636.9636.96306.8336

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
27.1.6.17.Griffin, Jay Jackson, Donte Wesselink, Scott Mosley, Samuel JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3UnattachedLSUUnattachedUACJ306.94 6.6449 306.94 867.21
24.2.20.19.Gallegos, Ever Scruggs, Justin Latson, Joel Rasher, Avery FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoUnattachedOle MissUtah State207.045 906.7230 56.9055 6.6449
22.3.28.5.Armstead, Travonne Acy, Tremayne Jefferson, Chris Hall, Jacques SO-2SR-4SophomoreFR-1LSULSUSam Houston St.Angelo State646.83 6.75 6.80 687.1447
6.4.9.30.Gillespie, CravonRaspo, Andrew Foster, Emanuel Shields, Ben JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1LSUOle MissOle MissLSU56.6720 626.827 697.19 17.428
11.5.16.10.Griffin, Jay Gallegos, Ever Armstead, Travonne Wesselink, Scott FR-1SeniorSR-4JR-3Sam Houston St.UACJOle MissSam Houston St.96.99 6.838 7.5987 867.21
26.6.25.19.McCall, Fabian Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Acy, Tremayne Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2SR-4FR-1SeniorUnattachedLSUSam Houston St.UACJ86.89 56.6720 56.9055 7.5987
13.7.29.2.Wesselink, Scott Gillespie, CravonGillespie, CravonGallegos, Ever Sophomore  JR-3Sam Houston St.UnattachedNew MexicoOle Miss17.428 6.78 6.75 96.99
1.8.24.11.Jackson, Donte Jefferson, Chris Brost, Kyle Tisdel, AJ SO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorEastern New MexicoSam Houston St.Angelo StateUACJ17.3117 6.80 906.7230 6.75
31.9.12.8.Coronado-Clark, Jullian Chambers, Trevin Brost, Kyle Foster, Emanuel FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Angelo StateTexas TechSouthwest (N.M.)Angelo State56.6720 646.83 586.862 646.83
14.10.12.29.Grubs, Tabari Turner, Kenneth Gillespie, CravonCoronado-Clark, Jullian SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.Angelo StateSam Houston St.Eastern New Mexico6.838 586.862 96.99 6.838
28.11.12.18.Armstead, Travonne Hudson, Andrew Jefferson, Chris Scott, Kyler FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoTexas TechEastern New MexicoTexas Tech146.8956 206.71 96.99 96.99
12.12.19.14.Shields, Ben Shields, Ben Foster, Emanuel Wesselink, Scott SR-4JR-3SR-4SeniorNew MexicoNew MexicoLSUSam Houston St.96.99 146.8956 7.5987 56.9055
8.13.29.19.Acy, Tremayne Latson, Joel Chambers, Trevin Brost, Kyle JR-3FR-1SophomoreSR-4Ole MissTexas TechOle MissSam Houston St.6.956 86.89 306.94 626.827
22.14.12.33.Jackson, Donte Barnes, Courtland Chambers, Trevin Latson, Joel SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedOle MissEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico626.827 56.9055 586.862 6.6449
22.15.2.5.Hall, Jacques Foster, Emanuel Coronado-Clark, Jullian McCall, Fabian FR-1FR-1 SO-2Eastern New MexicoOle MissNew MexicoLSU76.94 606.91 737.1682 486.999
26.16.33.11.Rasher, Avery Parker, Marcus Scruggs, Justin Latson, Joel FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Sam Houston St.Eastern New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)New Mexico697.19 96.911 6.94 646.83
32.17.5.17.Barnes, Courtland Hall, Jacques Hudson, Andrew Gallegos, Ever SeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoOle Miss586.862 6.94 906.7230 867.21
30.18.31.10.Parker, Marcus Coronado-Clark, Jullian Barnes, Courtland Armstead, Travonne FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Angelo StateEastern New MexicoSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.6.838 76.94 6.94 56.9055
3.19.2.14.Shields, Ben Simmons, Edward Turner, Kenneth Mosley, Samuel JR-3SR-4FR-1 Texas TechAngelo StateEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico6.838 306.94 6.956 687.1447
20.20.1.27.Scruggs, Justin Scott, Kyler Barnes, Courtland Chambers, Trevin SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Texas TechSam Houston St.New MexicoLSU7.742 6.956 206.71 86.89
3.21.25.33.Acy, Tremayne McCall, Fabian Raspo, Andrew Scruggs, Justin JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Eastern New MexicoSam Houston St.UnattachedEastern New Mexico86.89 486.999 6.956 687.1447
2.22.20.14.Blaney, Triston Coleman, Lawrence Wesselink, Scott Turner, Kenneth FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorEastern New MexicoSam Houston St.New MexicoUnattached56.9055 96.99 56.6720 586.862
12.23.27.15.Chambers, Trevin Jones, Parker Gillespie, CravonHall, Jacques SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1LSUNew MexicoSam Houston St.New Mexico96.99 207.045 207.045 6.6449
21.24.5.18.Coleman, Lawrence Tisdel, AJ Raspo, Andrew Coleman, Lawrence JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Southwest (N.M.)Angelo State76.94 7.10 76.94 697.19
14.25.12.12.Gallegos, Ever Armstead, Travonne Latson, Joel Jefferson, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Ole MissEastern New MexicoOle MissSam Houston St.626.827 687.1447 207.045 867.21
31.26.24.2.Acy, Tremayne Rasher, Avery Shields, Ben Wesselink, Scott SophomoreSO-2FR-1SO-2New MexicoEastern New MexicoNew MexicoLSU207.045 737.1682 7.742 76.94
19.27.4.13.Griffin, Jay Griffin, Jay Parker, Marcus Gallegos, Ever  FR-1SeniorFR-1Texas TechNew MexicoNew MexicoTexas Tech7.5987 697.19 687.1447 146.8956
18.28.13.5.Jones, Parker Blaney, Triston Chambers, Trevin Hudson, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.Ole MissOle MissSouthwest (N.M.)6.94 867.21 146.8956 6.80
12.29.23.26.Acy, Tremayne Mosley, Samuel McCall, Fabian Shields, Ben FR-1SophomoreSR-4SR-4Sam Houston St.UnattachedSam Houston St.Ole Miss7.742 17.3117 56.9055 6.78
20.30.32.4.Jackson, Donte Sturans, Andris Coleman, Lawrence Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2LSUNew MexicoLSUSam Houston St.96.911 17.428 737.1682 606.91
27.31.29.6.Armstead, Travonne Brost, Kyle Gillespie, CravonJackson, Donte FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.Utah StateSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.6.75 7.5987 7.5987 646.83
29.32.9.28.Scruggs, Justin Grubs, Tabari Barnes, Courtland Rasher, Avery SR-4JR-3FR-1SeniorEastern New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)LSUUnattached867.21 7.742 28.1592 17.3117
3.33.1.3.Scruggs, Justin Wesselink, Scott Mosley, Samuel Barnes, Courtland FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Ole MissEastern New MexicoLSUSam Houston St.7.5987 28.1592 6.838 606.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.18.1.1.1.Jackson, Donte Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Jackson, Donte Jackson, Donte Jackson, Donte JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3LSUSouthwest (N.M.)New MexicoLSUNew Mexico6.7140036.64656.7140036.6465766.67
18.32.1.6.1.Grubs, Tabari Grubs, Tabari Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Jackson, Donte SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Southwest (N.M.)LSUTexas TechLSUTexas Tech6.7140766.676.7140766.67036.6465
30.18.18.11.1.Sturans, Andris Coronado-Clark, Jullian Grubs, Tabari Hudson, Andrew Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Southwest (N.M.)LSUTexas TechTexas TechLSU167.4296167.42967.7486.71406.7140
30.18.1.18.6.Grubs, Tabari Grubs, Tabari Grubs, Tabari Coronado-Clark, Jullian Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Texas TechSouthwest (N.M.)LSUEastern New MexicoLSU6.71406.7140036.64656.94876.9487
11.1.18.30.6.Grubs, Tabari Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Sturans, Andris Sturans, Andris Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2LSUSouthwest (N.M.)Texas TechNew MexicoEastern New Mexico6.71406.94876.9487167.42966.9487
11.32.11.32.1.Jackson, Donte Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel Coronado-Clark, Jullian Grubs, Tabari Jackson, Donte SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Eastern New MexicoNew MexicoTexas TechSouthwest (N.M.)New Mexico167.4296167.42966.71407.748766.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.31.Scruggs, Justin Scruggs, Justin SeniorJR-3UnattachedUtah State36.7247.1474
7.13.Gillespie, CravonJones, Parker  JR-3UnattachedOle Miss6.78176.7817
12.13.Shields, Ben Jones, Parker JR-3SeniorNew MexicoOle Miss6.89596.89
13.25.Latson, Joel Shields, Ben FR-1SeniorTexas TechUnattached96.897.1474
14.31.Barnes, Courtland Armstead, Travonne FR-1FR-1Ole MissNew Mexico596.90596.89
23.25.Jones, Parker Jones, Parker JR-3SeniorNew MexicoNew Mexico7.0426.7817
25.31.Armstead, Travonne Armstead, Travonne FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoUnattached7.14747.1474
31.7.Brost, Kyle Gillespie, CravonFR-1FR-1Utah StateUnattached7.5946.895
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.17.9.17.16.Raspo, Andrew Hall, Jacques Hall, Jacques Raspo, Andrew Parker, Marcus FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Ole MissTexas TechOle MissOle MissOle Miss96.82477.1096.82477.10526.913
9.4.15.17.17.Chambers, Trevin Raspo, Andrew Foster, Emanuel Parker, Marcus Raspo, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Texas TechOle MissSam Houston St.Ole MissTexas Tech6.830877.106.916.830896.824
15.17.15.15.4.Foster, Emanuel Chambers, Trevin Foster, Emanuel Hall, Jacques Hall, Jacques FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Ole MissSam Houston St.Ole MissEastern New MexicoSam Houston St.6.91526.91377.106.91526.913
16.9.4.16.17.Parker, Marcus Foster, Emanuel Tisdel, AJ Parker, Marcus Parker, Marcus FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoOle MissOle Miss526.91377.1096.8246.916.91
17.4.24.16.4.Hall, Jacques Hall, Jacques Foster, Emanuel Parker, Marcus Hall, Jacques SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoOle MissOle MissTexas TechOle Miss316.9456.916.830877.106.8308
24.9.16.16.4.Tisdel, AJ Tisdel, AJ Chambers, Trevin Chambers, Trevin Parker, Marcus FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Sam Houston St.Eastern New MexicoSam Houston St.Ole MissOle Miss77.106.91526.9136.83086.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.28.20.Acy, Tremayne Mosley, Samuel Coleman, Lawrence SR-4FR-1FR-1LSULSUSam Houston St.296.75406.80646.9557
8.29.8.Jefferson, Chris Coleman, Lawrence Blaney, Triston SO-2FR-1SophomoreSam Houston St.Ole MissOle Miss406.80406.80646.9557
20.8.27.Scott, Kyler Acy, Tremayne Coleman, Lawrence FR-1FR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.646.955767.31646.9557
22.29.28.Coleman, Lawrence Coleman, Lawrence Griffin, Jay FR-1FR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.6.9967.3167.31
27.3.29.Griffin, Jay Acy, Tremayne Scott, Kyler FR-1FR-1FR-1New MexicoSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.77.1918296.75296.75
28.22.3.Blaney, Triston Jefferson, Chris Acy, Tremayne FR-1FR-1SO-2Ole MissNew MexicoUnattached7.2131296.75406.80
29.28.29.Mosley, Samuel Mosley, Samuel Blaney, Triston SophomoreFR-1SR-4UnattachedLSUSam Houston St.67.31296.7567.31
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.19.5.26.26.Simmons, Edward Rasher, Avery Gallegos, Ever McCall, Fabian Rasher, Avery SeniorSR-4SeniorSR-4SeniorEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoUACJAngelo StateAngelo State7.1626.99406.83728.1528.15
10.10.10.33.5.Rasher, Avery Wesselink, Scott Turner, Kenneth McCall, Fabian Wesselink, Scott SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SeniorUACJUACJAngelo StateAngelo StateAngelo State6.994028.15366.86366.8628.15
33.5.19.19.26.Wesselink, Scott McCall, Fabian Simmons, Edward Rasher, Avery Gallegos, Ever SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SeniorAngelo StateUACJAngelo StateAngelo StateUACJ296.948828.15296.9488296.94886.9940
26.26.21.26.33.Turner, Kenneth Turner, Kenneth McCall, Fabian Wesselink, Scott McCall, Fabian SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorSR-4Eastern New MexicoUACJSam Houston St.Eastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico366.866.99406.9940296.9488296.9488
19.10.26.19.21.Turner, Kenneth Simmons, Edward Rasher, Avery Gallegos, Ever Wesselink, Scott FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4UACJAngelo StateEastern New MexicoUACJSam Houston St.6.8377.1627.162366.86366.86
21.10.33.33.19.Gallegos, Ever McCall, Fabian Wesselink, Scott Simmons, Edward Simmons, Edward SeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Sam Houston St.Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoUACJ6.9940296.948828.157.1626.9940

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.3.31.Norman, Michael Griffin, Jay Guevara, Asa FR-1SR-4SR-4USCNew MexicoUTEP20.76 21.435 20.974
2.20.5.Hudson, Andrew Goldston, Alejandro Perez, Luis SO-2SO-2FR-1Texas TechNew MexicoLSU020.8048 4521.789 4521.789
3.28.20.Clemes, Zyaire Tate, AndrewJakeman, JohnSO-2FR-1FR-1USCCSU-PuebloEastern New Mexico20.974 4822.3210 125.5882
4.23.33.Thymes, Just'N Turner, Kenneth Coronado-Clark, Jullian SR-4SO-2SO-2USCEastern New MexicoOle Miss720.99 521.994 22.5117
5.17.43.Jefferson, Chris Hudson, Andrew Hall, Jacques SO-2JR-3SO-2Sam Houston St.Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)421.38 24.88 21.61
6.3.43.Guevara, Asa Williamson, Mark Blaney, Triston JR-3FR-1FR-1UTEPLSULubbock Christian21.435 822.22 0722.81
7.27.2.Flournoy, Jaron Beasley, Kevin Flournoy, Jaron SO-2SR-4SR-4LSULubbock ChristianMetro State21.497 FS 4822.3210
8. 33.Gallegos, Ever Thymes, Just'N Rice, Colton SeniorFR-1JR-3UACJEastern New MexicoMetro State21.569 6721.7431 720.99
9.16.37.Parker, Marcus DeRay, Nick DeRay, Nick FR-1JR-3FR-1Eastern New MexicoUnattachedCSU-Pueblo21.61 22.5117 22.5117
10.8.37.Perez, Luis Griffin, Jay Bias, James JR-3FR-1SR-4Angelo StateLSUSam Houston St.021.6320 020.8048 24.88
11. 32.Coleman, Lawrence Williamson, Mark Beasley, Kevin FR-1JR-3SO-2Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.New Mexico521.6757 21.61 21.61
12. 9.Jakeman, JohnFlournoy, Jaron Horne, Shawn  FR-1JR-3UnattachedMetro StateOle Miss21.69 622.24 521.6757
13.8.35.Champlin, Steven Thymes, Just'N Wesselink, Scott JR-3JR-3FR-1Texas TechTexas TechUTEP6721.7431 FS 21.435
14.9.5.Horne, Shawn Turner, Kenneth Horne, Shawn SO-2FR-1SeniorCSU-PuebloUACJLSU21.775 622.24 22.095
15.25.4.Bias, James Barnes, Courtland Horne, Shawn SR-4SR-4SeniorUTEPWayland BaptistOle Miss4521.789 21.497 22.13
16.14.25.Turner, Kenneth Taylor, Glen Perez, Luis SR-4SO-2FR-1Angelo StateSam Houston St.Eastern New Mexico621.809 20.76 022.176
17.32.13.Goldston, Alejandro Raspo, Andrew Mutanga, Tinashe FR-1JR-3SR-4New MexicoWayland BaptistUSC21.814 720.99 4822.3210
18.38.11.Salcido, Carlos Beasley, Kevin Woods, Ethan SO-2JR-3FR-1New MexicoMetro StateOle Miss521.994 20.974 4822.3210
19.22.36.Coronado-Clark, Jullian Horne, Shawn Beasley, Kevin SO-2FR-1SO-2Eastern New MexicoMetro StateUSC1822.03 20.76 6721.7431
20.16.42.Raspo, Andrew McLeroy, Cole Shields, Ben FR-1SR-4SR-4Ole MissUTEPOle Miss22.095 1822.03 21.569
21.36.27.Dulaney, Julian Tate, AndrewHudson, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1Metro StateEastern New MexicoNew Mexico22.13 22.275 621.809
22.33.1.Hall, Jacques Tisdel, AJ Wesselink, Scott SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern New MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico022.176 521.994 421.38
23. 40.Griffin, Jay Coronado-Clark, Jullian Flournoy, Jaron FR-1JR-3JR-3New MexicoNew MexicoAngelo State822.22 20.974 822.22
24.7.29.DeRay, Nick Guevara, Asa Horne, Shawn FR-1FR-1JR-3Ole MissOle MissAltis622.24 022.176 24.88
25.40.43.Beasley, Kevin Rice, Colton Beasley, Kevin JR-3FR-1SeniorSam Houston St.Southwest (N.M.)Lubbock Christian22.275 421.38 21.435
26.29.12.Barnes, Courtland Latson, Joel Raspo, Andrew FR-1 FR-1Ole MissLSUSam Houston St.522.276 24.3758 22.380
27.14.30.Rasher, Avery Bruton, Lamar Hudson, Andrew SO-2SR-4SO-2Eastern New MexicoUTEPNew Mexico22.317 22.275 6922.372
28.25.13.Tate, AndrewRasher, Avery Bruton, Lamar  FR-1SR-4UnattachedEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico4822.3210 20.974 22.4628
29.24.13.Williamson, Mark Taylor, Glen Beasley, Kevin SeniorFR-1FR-1AltisEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico6922.372 21.435 4822.3210
30.24.6.Armstead, Travonne Flournoy, Jaron Beasley, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoUTEPOle Miss22.380 622.24 21.775
31.19.8.Turner, Demetrius Tisdel, AJ Battikha, Tanner FR-1JR-3SR-4Wayland BaptistUnattachedTexas Tech22.4628 521.6757 1822.03
32.30.31.Mutanga, Tinashe Turner, Kenneth Horne, Shawn SR-4SO-2SO-2LSUSam Houston St.UTEP5522.505 4521.789 22.380
33.40.7.McLeroy, Cole Grubs, Tabari Perez, Luis FR-1JR-3FR-1Lubbock ChristianUTEPSouthwest (N.M.)22.5117 720.99 521.994
34.16.23.Shields, Ben Guevara, Asa Coleman, Lawrence JR-3SR-4FR-1New MexicoNew MexicoUTEP22.5129 21.435 21.497
35.18.6.Tisdel, AJ Hall, Jacques Coronado-Clark, Jullian FR-1FR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.UTEP22.7349 6721.7431 22.380
36.24.12.Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka Gallegos, Ever Tisdel, AJ JR-3SR-4FR-1UTEPCSU-PuebloAngelo State0722.81 22.5129 822.22
37.37.20.Battikha, Tanner Williamson, Mark Goldston, Alejandro FR-1FR-1FR-1New MexicoTexas TechSam Houston St.22.821 21.497 22.095
38.37.34.Latson, Joel Coronado-Clark, Jullian Taylor, Glen FR-1SR-4SO-2Texas TechUSCUACJ22.94 20.974 125.5882
39.2.31.Blaney, Triston Champlin, Steven Dulaney, Julian FR-1SR-4SeniorOle MissUTEPEastern New Mexico923.34 421.38 923.34
40.11.15.Taylor, Glen Barnes, Courtland Jakeman, JohnSR-4FR-1SR-4Metro StateNew MexicoOle Miss23.35 21.61 5522.505
41.14.29.Wesselink, Scott Grubs, Tabari Raspo, Andrew SR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoSam Houston St.New Mexico24.3758 22.095 21.569
42.26.12.Grubs, Tabari Barnes, Courtland Flournoy, Jaron JR-3SR-4JR-3Southwest (N.M.)UTEPOle Miss24.88 22.94 21.69
43.43.33.Rice, Colton Coleman, Lawrence Coronado-Clark, Jullian FR-1JR-3SeniorSouthwest (N.M.)UnattachedTexas Tech125.5882 22.5129 6922.372
 5.2.Woods, Ethan Tisdel, AJ Bias, James FR-1FR-1SR-4Sam Houston St.New MexicoCSU-PuebloFS 522.276 020.8048
 13.20.Bruton, Lamar Hall, Jacques Rasher, Avery SR-4SO-2 LSUOle MissUTEPFS 021.6320 21.497
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.32.1.Norman, Michael Mutanga, Tinashe Hudson, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2USCAngelo StateTexas Tech2420.76020.8022.50
2.1.32.Hudson, Andrew Norman, Michael Norman, Michael SO-2SO-2SR-4Texas TechAngelo StateUSC020.802420.769521.632
10.32.10.Perez, Luis Hudson, Andrew Hudson, Andrew JR-3SR-4SR-4Angelo StateTexas TechTexas Tech9521.6329521.632020.80
32.1.32.Mutanga, Tinashe Mutanga, Tinashe Perez, Luis SR-4JR-3SR-4LSULSUUSC22.5022.50020.80
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.3.19.3.Coronado-Clark, Jullian Clemes, Zyaire Jefferson, Chris Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LSUUSCEastern New MexicoUSC7020.9737020.9737020.9737020.973
3.5.5.5.Flournoy, Jaron Jefferson, Chris Flournoy, Jaron Flournoy, Jaron SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern New MexicoSam Houston St.LSUUSC2121.491021.38522121.491021.3852
7.7.7.5.Clemes, Zyaire Flournoy, Jaron Clemes, Zyaire Flournoy, Jaron SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LSULSULSUSam Houston St.622.0372121.492121.497020.973
5.19.5.7.Coronado-Clark, Jullian Coronado-Clark, Jullian Clemes, Zyaire Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Sam Houston St.Eastern New MexicoSam Houston St.Eastern New Mexico2121.49622.0371021.38521021.3852
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Thymes, Just'N Thymes, Just'N SR-4SR-4USCTexas Tech820.9948721.7491
6. Guevara, Asa Bruton, Lamar JR-3JR-3UTEPUTEP3121.4301FS
13.4.Champlin, Steven Guevara, Asa JR-3SR-4Texas TechLSU721.7491721.7491
 6.Bruton, Lamar Guevara, Asa SR-4SR-4LSULSUFS820.9948
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.22.22.27.15.15.Bias, James Salcido, Carlos Salcido, Carlos Salcido, Carlos Hall, Jacques Salcido, Carlos SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2UTEPEastern New MexicoLubbock ChristianEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico8621.781322.17822.512221.992221.9922.51
18.15.18.22.27.33.Salcido, Carlos Bias, James Hall, Jacques Salcido, Carlos Bias, James Hall, Jacques SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4New MexicoLubbock ChristianEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoLubbock ChristianUTEP2221.998621.78137722.3128621.781322.5122.51
22.27.22.18.18.22.Hall, Jacques Hall, Jacques Rasher, Avery McLeroy, Cole Rasher, Avery McLeroy, Cole SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoUTEPEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico22.1782221.997722.3127722.3122221.992221.99
27.33.18.15.15.27.Rasher, Avery Hall, Jacques Rasher, Avery Salcido, Carlos Bias, James Hall, Jacques SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Eastern New MexicoLubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoUTEP7722.3128621.78137722.3128621.78138621.78132221.99
33.18.27.22.22.33.McLeroy, Cole Rasher, Avery Salcido, Carlos Rasher, Avery Bias, James McLeroy, Cole FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Lubbock ChristianEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoUTEPUTEPUTEP22.5122.1788621.78137722.3122221.997722.312
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.21.21.21.9.21.Parker, Marcus Latson, Joel Dulaney, Julian Parker, Marcus Parker, Marcus Parker, Marcus JR-3FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1UnattachedSam Houston St.Texas TechUnattachedEastern New MexicoUnattached3221.616722.1302521.693722.27023221.616722.130
38.38.25.38.12.21.Parker, Marcus Latson, Joel Dulaney, Julian Jakeman, JohnJakeman, JohnParker, Marcus JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3 JR-3Texas TechTexas TechMetro StateUnattachedUnattachedTexas Tech3221.616722.130622.9435722.1302521.6937722.130
21.12.21.21.21.21.Dulaney, Julian Beasley, Kevin Jakeman, JohnParker, Marcus Dulaney, Julian Beasley, Kevin JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Texas TechUnattachedEastern New MexicoUnattachedMetro StateUnattached622.943522.27023221.61622.2702722.13022.2702
25.38.12.38.25.12.Jakeman, JohnBeasley, Kevin Beasley, Kevin Latson, Joel Beasley, Kevin Jakeman, JohnFR-1FR-1 FR-1JR-3JR-3Sam Houston St.UnattachedMetro StateUnattachedSam Houston St.Texas Tech722.13022.270222.270222.270222.27023221.616
21.38.12.12.38.38.Latson, Joel Latson, Joel Dulaney, Julian Beasley, Kevin Latson, Joel Dulaney, Julian JR-3FR-1 FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedSam Houston St.Metro StateTexas TechTexas TechSam Houston St.722.13022.2702622.94352521.6937622.943522.2702
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.11.29.Coleman, Lawrence Coleman, Lawrence Tate, Andrew FR-1FR-1AltisSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.22.092821.6776722.32
11.20. Raspo, Andrew Raspo, Andrew Williamson, Mark FR-1FR-1 Sam Houston St.Ole MissSam Houston St.22.3722.0926722.32
20.28.29.Coleman, Lawrence Tate, AndrewWoods, Ethan   FR-1AltisUnattachedAltisFS6722.3222.37
20.29.29.Coleman, Lawrence Williamson, Mark Williamson, Mark FR-1SeniorFR-1Ole MissAltisUnattached6722.3222.3722.37
   Williamson, Mark Woods, Ethan Coleman, Lawrence SeniorFR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.UnattachedFSFS6722.32
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.14.31.31.26.31.Goldston, Alejandro Horne, Shawn Turner, Demetrius Turner, Demetrius Goldston, Alejandro Turner, Demetrius FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1CSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloWayland BaptistWayland BaptistWayland BaptistWayland Baptist921.7785921.7785921.7785922.27022.464921.7785
31.17.14.31.26.14.Goldston, Alejandro Goldston, Alejandro Turner, Demetrius Goldston, Alejandro Turner, Demetrius Goldston, Alejandro SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1New MexicoNew MexicoWayland BaptistCSU-PuebloOle MissCSU-Pueblo21.81421.814022.464922.27022.46421.814
26.26.26.26.31.14.Turner, Demetrius Barnes, Courtland Horne, Shawn Horne, Shawn Barnes, Courtland Goldston, Alejandro FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2CSU-PuebloOle MissNew MexicoWayland BaptistCSU-PuebloWayland Baptist921.7785922.27022.464921.778521.81421.814
26.31.17.17.31.14.Turner, Demetrius Turner, Demetrius Turner, Demetrius Horne, Shawn Horne, Shawn Barnes, Courtland FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CSU-PuebloWayland BaptistOle MissCSU-PuebloWayland BaptistWayland Baptist922.27022.46421.814922.27022.464022.464
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.37.16.Gallegos, Ever Gallegos, Ever Turner, Kenneth Battikha, Tanner SR-4SeniorFR-1JR-3New MexicoUACJNew MexicoAngelo State722.824221.566324.88821.802
16.16.37.42.Grubs, Tabari Turner, Kenneth Turner, Kenneth Turner, Kenneth JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1UACJAngelo StateNew MexicoUACJ722.824221.80221.56621.566
8.37.42.16.Turner, Kenneth Battikha, Tanner Gallegos, Ever Battikha, Tanner SR-4FR-1SR-4SeniorUACJNew MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)New Mexico324.888722.8242722.8242324.888
42.42.8.42.Gallegos, Ever Grubs, Tabari Grubs, Tabari Battikha, Tanner JR-3JR-3SeniorFR-1Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)New MexicoAngelo State21.802324.88821.56621.802
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
34.23.34.Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka Griffin, Jay Tisdel, AJ JR-3FR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.New MexicoNew Mexico8622.739222.22198622.73
23.24.35.Tisdel, AJ DeRay, Nick Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka JR-3FR-1FR-1UTEPOle MissSam Houston St.9222.221922.24122.81
35.34.23.Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka Shields, Ben Griffin, Jay FR-1JR-3FR-1New MexicoNew MexicoSam Houston St.0422.510422.519222.2219
35.35.23.Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka Tisdel, AJ Shields, Ben JR-3FR-1JR-3New MexicoSam Houston St.New Mexico22.818622.739222.2219
36.36.34.Tisdel, AJ Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka Griffin, Jay FR-1JR-3JR-3Sam Houston St.UTEPUTEP0422.5122.8122.241
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.30.40.40.40.Wesselink, Scott Armstead, Travonne Blaney, Triston Blaney, Triston Wesselink, Scott FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Metro StateEastern New MexicoOle MissEastern New MexicoMetro State23.35977022.38824.374824.3743425.580
43.39.40.39.39.Armstead, Travonne Blaney, Triston Taylor, Glen Rice, Colton Wesselink, Scott SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoOle MissEastern New MexicoOle MissMetro State7022.3823.34963425.58023.3496824.374
30.40.39.40.40.Wesselink, Scott Taylor, Glen Wesselink, Scott Armstead, Travonne Blaney, Triston FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Eastern New MexicoMetro StateEastern New MexicoOle MissEastern New Mexico23.349623.35977022.38824.37423.3496
40.41.30.40.30.Wesselink, Scott Wesselink, Scott Taylor, Glen Armstead, Travonne Rice, Colton SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Metro StateEastern New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)Ole Miss23.3597824.3747022.38824.3743425.580
43.43.39.30.40.Rice, Colton Rice, Colton Blaney, Triston Blaney, Triston Wesselink, Scott FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)Ole MissEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico23.35973425.5803425.58023.3597824.374

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.18.Dedewo, PaulMarquez, Isaac  FR-1AltisUTEP046.33 652.868
2.7.Bruton, Lamar DeRay, Nick SR-4FR-1LSUEastern New Mexico546.582 51.064
3.34.Morgan Jr, Ricky Bias, James JR-3JR-3USCMetro State46.705 051.18
4.21.Wright, Dontavius Cutler, BryanSeniorSO-2UnattachedEastern New Mexico746.759 449.2360
5.13.Perez, Luis Morgan Jr, Ricky JR-3SO-2Angelo StateNew Mexico47.48 DNF
6.1.Tate, AndrewSuarez, Samuel  SO-2UnattachedTexas Tech948.2185 746.759
7.25.Haywood, Mark Horne, Shawn JR-3FR-1New MexicoAltis3948.323 154.434
8.1.Bias, James Perez, Luis SR-4JR-3UTEPAngelo State48.3436 652.868
9.28.Dorsey, Cheyne Dedewo, PaulSR-4FR-1New MexicoAltis48.5725 753.196
10.10.Swanson, Gus Woods, Ethan SO-2SO-2Eastern New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)748.9166 746.759
11.35.Rasher, Avery Suarez, Samuel SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoAngelo State8348.9138 51.064
12.2.Horne, Shawn Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2FR-1CSU-PuebloNew Mexico49.0094 51.43
13.28.Marquez, Isaac Dorsey, Cheyne FR-1FR-1Angelo StateNew Mexico9849.0171 51.064
14.4.DeRay, Nick Wesselink, Scott FR-1JR-3Ole MissLSU3649.09 753.196
15.23.Carr, Ardran Dedewo, PaulFR-1JR-3Texas TechTexas Tech49.173 546.582
16.8.Holman, Clay Chase, Ryan SeniorFR-1AltisUNAT-New Mexico449.2360 3451.0222
17.2.Woods, Ethan Dedewo, PaulFR-1SO-2Sam Houston St.Texas Tech7649.4597 49.0094
18.28.Gonzales, Issac Bruton, Lamar SO-2FR-1New MexicoOle Miss5149.555 449.2360
19.35.Beasley, Kevin Beasley, Kevin JR-3FR-1Sam Houston St.New Mexico5850.086 956.25
20.30.Goldston, Alejandro Rasher, Avery FR-1FR-1New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)4350.09 046.33
21.22.Lopez, Erin Haywood, Mark JR-3SO-2Texas TechOle Miss3450.1072 3948.323
22.30.Ramirez, Gilbert Porras, Noey SO-2JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Angelo State50.195 48.5725
23.14.Coronado-Clark, Jullian Bias, James SO-2JR-3Eastern New MexicoUnattached50.6445 49.173
24.27.Chase, Ryan Nguyen, Bryan SO-2JR-3New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)50.770 50.6445
25.10.Moreno, Said Westbrook, Alvin SO-2SR-4Metro StateTexas Tech3451.0222 49.0094
26.23.Armstead, Travonne Moreno, Said FR-1SO-2Eastern New MexicoLSU51.0549 046.33
27.10.Alcazar, Alejandro Tate, AndrewFR-1FR-1UTEPAltis51.064 154.434
28.2.Horn, Carvellion Walters, Trace SO-2FR-1UTEPOle Miss051.18 551.2430
29.36.Westbrook, Alvin Goldston, Alejandro FR-1SO-2Ole MissUnattached551.2430 50.770
30.14.Cutler, BryanWalters, Trace  SO-2UNAT-New MexicoEastern New Mexico51.43 50.195
31.9.Gayle, Colten Horn, Carvellion JR-3SO-2Texas TechUSC51.5040 51.0549
32.23.Porras, Noey Bias, James FR-1FR-1Lubbock ChristianUTEP7751.71 354.1456
33.20.Martinez, Isaias Horn, Carvellion FR-1JR-3Wayland BaptistCSU-Pueblo652.868 948.2185
34.37.Nguyen, Bryan Perez, Luis FR-1SR-4Lubbock ChristianTexas Tech753.196 948.2185
35.31.Wesselink, Scott Suarez, Samuel SR-4JR-3Eastern New MexicoTexas Tech354.1456 50.6445
36.23.Walters, Trace Gayle, Colten FR-1FR-1Ole MissSam Houston St.154.434 50.770
37.37.Suarez, Samuel Moreno, Said FR-1JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Altis956.25 8348.9138
 1.Shepard, Isaac Porras, Noey SO-2FR-1Texas TechEastern New MexicoDNF 47.48
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.1.3.1.2.Morgan Jr, Ricky Wright, Dontavius Dedewo, PaulWright, Dontavius Perez, Luis Wright, Dontavius JR-3SR-4 SeniorSR-4JR-3USCLSUAltisAngelo StateUSCAltis8546.3322846.7038546.3322846.7038546.33221446.75
4.3.2.2.2.5.Perez, Luis Perez, Luis Bruton, Lamar Wright, Dontavius Bruton, Lamar Wright, Dontavius   SR-4SR-4JR-3 UnattachedLSULSUUnattachedLSULSU1446.751047.484446.581047.48448546.33221446.75
4.4.3.5.1.2.Perez, Luis Bruton, Lamar Morgan Jr, Ricky Wright, Dontavius Wright, Dontavius Wright, Dontavius  SeniorJR-3JR-3JR-3 USCLSUUSCAngelo StateAltisUnattached46.5846.58846.70346.58846.703846.703
2.4.4.4.5.4.Dedewo, PaulWright, Dontavius Wright, Dontavius Bruton, Lamar Perez, Luis Perez, Luis JR-3JR-3SeniorJR-3SR-4SR-4UnattachedLSUUnattachedAltisUnattachedUnattached1047.48448546.33221446.758546.33228546.3322846.703
2.3.5.3.2.1.Dedewo, PaulDedewo, PaulPerez, Luis Wright, Dontavius Bruton, Lamar Perez, Luis SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SeniorSR-4UnattachedLSUAngelo StateUSCAltisUSC1446.75846.7031047.4844846.7038546.33221047.4844
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Tate, AndrewHaywood, Mark  SeniorUnattachedNew Mexico48.211449.010
7.13.Haywood, Mark Tate, AndrewJR-3SR-4New MexicoNew Mexico48.321648.3216
9.7.Dorsey, Cheyne Holman, Clay SR-4 New MexicoNew Mexico848.5721449.010
13.9.Marquez, Isaac Haywood, Mark FR-1FR-1Angelo StateAngelo State1449.0101449.010
16.9.Holman, Clay Holman, Clay Senior AltisNew Mexico49.2354848.572
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.20.11.20.Bias, James Goldston, Alejandro Swanson, Gus Bias, James SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1UTEPSam Houston St.UTEPEastern New Mexico48.3468048.91158048.911548.346
10.20.19.10.Swanson, Gus Beasley, Kevin Rasher, Avery Beasley, Kevin SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Eastern New MexicoNew MexicoEastern New MexicoSam Houston St.8048.911548.346150.080250.0998
11.8.20.10.Rasher, Avery Rasher, Avery Bias, James Rasher, Avery SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoUTEPEastern New MexicoSam Houston St.6148.918048.91150250.09988048.9115
19.8.10.10.Beasley, Kevin Rasher, Avery Goldston, Alejandro Rasher, Avery JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Eastern New MexicoUTEP150.08150.080250.09980250.0998
20.8.10.11.Goldston, Alejandro Swanson, Gus Rasher, Avery Swanson, Gus FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2New MexicoUTEPUTEPNew Mexico0250.099848.346150.0848.346
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.14.18. 32.Porras, Noey DeRay, Nick Gonzales, Issac Shepard, Isaac Woods, Ethan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Ole MissOle MissLubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianSam Houston St.DNF49.091DNFDNF49.091
18.17.17. 17.Shepard, Isaac Woods, Ethan DeRay, Nick DeRay, Nick Shepard, Isaac FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2New MexicoSam Houston St.Texas TechTexas TechSam Houston St.349.55949.45349.55349.553351.7142
14.18.18. 32.Shepard, Isaac Gonzales, Issac Porras, Noey DeRay, Nick Gonzales, Issac FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Lubbock ChristianNew MexicoLubbock ChristianSam Houston St.Texas Tech949.45349.55349.5549.09149.091
32.32.14. 17.Woods, Ethan Porras, Noey Shepard, Isaac Woods, Ethan DeRay, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianTexas TechOle MissOle Miss349.553351.7142949.453351.7142349.55
18. 18.17.17.Porras, Noey Shepard, Isaac DeRay, Nick Woods, Ethan Porras, Noey SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Ole MissTexas TechSam Houston St.Texas TechLubbock Christian3351.7142DNF3351.714249.091949.45
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.15.Carr, Ardran Gayle, Colten FR-1JR-3Texas TechTexas Tech1649.17151649.1715
21.31.Lopez, Erin Carr, Ardran JR-3JR-3Texas TechMetro State1750.1002851.0248
22.21.Ramirez, Gilbert Carr, Ardran SO-2JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Metro State50.194351.500
25.21.Moreno, Said Ramirez, Gilbert SO-2SO-2Metro StateSouthwest (N.M.)851.0248851.0248
31.21.Gayle, Colten Lopez, Erin JR-3JR-3Texas TechTexas Tech4351.5001649.1715
36.36.Walters, Trace Lopez, Erin FR-1JR-3Ole MissTexas Tech54.435450.19
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
26.12.24.23.Westbrook, Alvin Horne, Shawn Horne, Shawn Westbrook, Alvin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoCSU-PuebloOle MissEastern New Mexico54.146149.00651.2456149.006
23.23.26.29.Chase, Ryan Coronado-Clark, Jullian Horne, Shawn Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoNew Mexico50.6450.6450.6450.64
26.24.29.23.Horne, Shawn Chase, Ryan Westbrook, Alvin Horne, Shawn SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ole MissNew MexicoCSU-PuebloNew Mexico54.14150.7700251.05206149.006
24.26.29.35.Westbrook, Alvin Armstead, Travonne Chase, Ryan Chase, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoCSU-Pueblo150.7700251.052051.245150.7700
35.29.23.24.Horne, Shawn Westbrook, Alvin Wesselink, Scott Armstead, Travonne SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Ole MissOle MissEastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico6149.00651.24550.6451.245
12.35.35.12.Westbrook, Alvin Wesselink, Scott Westbrook, Alvin Wesselink, Scott FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoNew MexicoEastern New Mexico6149.00654.14150.770054.14
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.37.27.33.28.30.Alcazar, Alejandro Horn, Carvellion Alcazar, Alejandro Alcazar, Alejandro Horn, Carvellion Cutler, BryanFR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1 UTEPUNAT-New MexicoUTEPUTEPUNAT-New MexicoUTEP4951.0670153.19004951.06709152.86589152.86584951.0670
33.27.28.34.28.33.Nguyen, Bryan Horn, Carvellion Horn, Carvellion Horn, Carvellion Cutler, BryanMartinez, Isaias SO-2SO-2SO-2 FR-1FR-1Lubbock ChristianUTEPUTEPLubbock ChristianUTEPUTEP51.188651.188651.188651.18864951.067051.1886
33.37.30.28.30.33.Cutler, BryanMartinez, Isaias Cutler, BryanNguyen, Bryan Martinez, Isaias Martinez, Isaias SO-2FR-1  FR-1FR-1UTEPUTEPUNAT-New MexicoUTEPUTEPUTEP951.439152.8658951.439152.8658951.434951.0670
27.28.33.33.34.34.Cutler, BryanAlcazar, Alejandro Martinez, Isaias Nguyen, Bryan Cutler, BryanAlcazar, Alejandro FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianSouthwest (N.M.)Wayland BaptistLubbock ChristianUNAT-New MexicoUTEP951.43153.19009152.8658951.4351.18864951.0670
34.30.34.37.28.33.Cutler, BryanCutler, BryanNguyen, Bryan Alcazar, Alejandro Martinez, Isaias Alcazar, Alejandro FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNAT-New MexicoWayland BaptistLubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianUTEPSouthwest (N.M.)7256.257256.25153.190051.18864951.06707256.25
37.33.37.30.27.37.Alcazar, Alejandro Alcazar, Alejandro Suarez, Samuel Alcazar, Alejandro Suarez, Samuel Martinez, Isaias  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Lubbock ChristianUNAT-New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)UTEPLubbock Christian7256.257256.257256.254951.06704951.06707256.25

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Crisp, Vincent Swanson, Gus SO-2SO-2Texas TechEastern New Mexico1:17.60 49:01:23.6687
2.12.Beach, CurtisDuran, Steven  FR-1NIKEWayland Baptist1:17.72 26:01:24.110
3.16.Jones, RichardMontanez, Esteban  SO-2Altis/BrooksSouthwest (N.M.)1:18.2460 1:22.7019
4.2.Hinds, Tre Thornton, NicholasSO-2JR-3Wayland BaptistTexas Tech8:01:18.3746 26:01:24.110
5.16.Thornton, NicholasGonzales, Brian  SR-4UnattachedUTEP39:01:19.3660 1:17.72
6.13.Scott, Christopher Swanson, Gus SO-2FR-1Texas TechMetro State29:01:21.0321 36:01:30.4186
7.20.Ramirez, Gilbert Scott, Christopher SO-2JR-3Southwest (N.M.)New Mexico1:21.6615 1:17.72
8.15.Duran, Steven Crisp, Vincent FR-1SO-2Texas TechWayland Baptist42:01:22.00 1:22.7019
9.3.Gonzalez, Joey Ramirez, Gilbert JR-3SR-4Wayland BaptistSouthwest (N.M.)7:01:22.035 13:01:24.2346
10.1.Swanson, Gus Richmond, Caleb SO-2SO-2Eastern New MexicoAltis/Brooks1:22.2547 1:34.8363
11.5.Boucher, Ryan Jones, RichardJR-3 Metro StateUACJ56:01:22.338 1:22.348
12.13.Chavira, Ivan Chavira, Ivan JuniorSR-4UACJMetro State1:22.348 36:01:30.4186
13.16.Mudada, Mustafa Beach, CurtisSR-4JR-3New MexicoMetro State1:22.7019 57:01:22.84
14.1.Moreno, Said Scott, Christopher SO-2SO-2Metro StateTexas Tech57:01:22.84 29:01:21.0321
15.17.Montanez, Esteban Stephenson, Chancellor JR-3FR-1UTEPOle Miss49:01:23.6687 1:22.2547
16.1.Stephenson, Chancellor Moss, Peyton FR-1 Texas TechTexas Tech34:01:23.859 13:01:24.2346
17.10.Richmond, Caleb Jones, RichardSO-2SO-2Texas TechMetro State26:01:24.110 42:01:22.00
18.8.Gonzales, Brian Moss, Peyton FR-1SO-2Wayland BaptistTexas Tech13:01:24.2346 57:01:22.84
19.5.Moss, Peyton Beach, CurtisSR-4 Ole MissTexas Tech36:01:30.4186 42:01:22.00
20.20.Suarez, Samuel Duran, Steven FR-1FR-1Southwest (N.M.)UACJ1:34.8363 26:01:24.110
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.17.1.3.Richmond, Caleb Crisp, Vincent Crisp, Vincent Richmond, Caleb SO-2SO-2SO-2 Texas TechWayland BaptistTexas TechNIKE2:01:18.371:01:18.2441:17.60451:01:18.244
16.17.2.1.Crisp, Vincent Crisp, Vincent Beach, CurtisCrisp, Vincent SO-2  FR-1Wayland BaptistTexas TechNIKENIKE24:01:17.721:24.1124:01:17.722:01:18.37
4.3.3.17.Jones, RichardRichmond, Caleb Jones, RichardJones, Richard SO-2 SO-2NIKETexas TechAltis/BrooksTexas Tech1:24.1137:01:23.851:01:18.2442:01:18.37
2.2.4.17.Hinds, Tre Stephenson, Chancellor Hinds, Tre Richmond, Caleb FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2NIKETexas TechWayland BaptistNIKE2:01:18.372:01:18.372:01:18.371:17.6045
2.16.16.17.Jones, RichardBeach, CurtisStephenson, Chancellor Hinds, Tre  SO-2FR-1 Altis/BrooksTexas TechTexas TechNIKE1:01:18.24437:01:23.8537:01:23.851:17.6045
1.4.17.17.Richmond, Caleb Stephenson, Chancellor Richmond, Caleb Beach, CurtisFR-1FR-1SO-2 Wayland BaptistTexas TechTexas TechTexas Tech1:17.60452:01:18.371:24.111:17.6045
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.12.12.15.5.9.Thornton, NicholasMontanez, Esteban Ramirez, Gilbert Scott, Christopher Thornton, NicholasMontanez, Esteban  SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedWayland BaptistWayland BaptistUACJUTEPWayland Baptist11:01:19.3621:24.2311:01:19.36226:01:21.0338:01:21.66391:22.00
6.15.12.12.15.18.Scott, Christopher Duran, Steven Scott, Christopher Scott, Christopher Gonzalez, Joey Chavira, Ivan SO-2 SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Texas TechUTEPWayland BaptistUACJTexas TechUACJ26:01:21.031:23.66621:22.3451:24.231:24.2311:01:19.362
7.15.15.15.6.6.Ramirez, Gilbert Chavira, Ivan Gonzalez, Joey Montanez, Esteban Montanez, Esteban Duran, Steven SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JuniorFR-1Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)UTEPTexas TechSouthwest (N.M.)Texas Tech38:01:21.66391:22.3451:22.0011:01:19.36238:01:21.66391:22.00
8.6.5.9.15.7.Duran, Steven Chavira, Ivan Duran, Steven Chavira, Ivan Duran, Steven Duran, Steven FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas TechSouthwest (N.M.)UACJSouthwest (N.M.)UnattachedWayland Baptist1:22.001:22.001:22.3451:22.001:24.2326:01:21.03
9.12.9.15.5.15.Gonzalez, Joey Duran, Steven Ramirez, Gilbert Scott, Christopher Scott, Christopher Ramirez, Gilbert JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2 Wayland BaptistTexas TechUACJUTEPUTEPUnattached27:01:22.036126:01:21.031:24.2338:01:21.66391:24.2326:01:21.03
12.15.6.7.7.18.Chavira, Ivan Duran, Steven Gonzalez, Joey Gonzalez, Joey Gonzalez, Joey Chavira, Ivan JuniorJR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2UACJWayland BaptistUTEPTexas TechUACJTexas Tech1:22.34538:01:21.663911:01:19.36227:01:22.036126:01:21.031:22.345
15.7.5.15.18.7.Montanez, Esteban Thornton, NicholasGonzalez, Joey Chavira, Ivan Chavira, Ivan Montanez, Esteban JR-3SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1UTEPUACJUACJTexas TechUTEPWayland Baptist1:23.666211:01:19.36238:01:21.663911:01:19.3621:23.666226:01:21.03
18.12.5.18.7.15.Gonzales, Brian Gonzalez, Joey Duran, Steven Scott, Christopher Gonzalez, Joey Gonzales, Brian FR-1JuniorSO-2FR-1JuniorFR-1Wayland BaptistTexas TechUACJUACJUACJUnattached1:24.2326:01:21.031:24.2311:01:19.3621:24.2326:01:21.03
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.10.10.Mudada, Mustafa Swanson, Gus Moss, Peyton FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoEastern New MexicoOle Miss1:34.8340:01:22.25340:01:22.253
19.11.13.Moreno, Said Boucher, Ryan Mudada, Mustafa SO-2JR-3JR-3Southwest (N.M.)Metro StateNew Mexico10:01:22.7021:01:22.3321:01:22.33
11.13.14.Boucher, Ryan Mudada, Mustafa Mudada, Mustafa JR-3SR-4SR-4Southwest (N.M.)New MexicoOle Miss1:34.8310:01:22.701:22.843
10.14.19.Moss, Peyton Moreno, Said Moss, Peyton FR-1SO-2SO-2Ole MissMetro StateSouthwest (N.M.)1:30.41131:22.84321:01:22.33
13.19.14.Mudada, Mustafa Moss, Peyton Swanson, Gus SO-2SR-4SR-4Ole MissOle MissEastern New Mexico1:30.41131:30.411340:01:22.253
13.20.14.Moreno, Said Suarez, Samuel Moss, Peyton SR-4FR-1SR-4Metro StateSouthwest (N.M.)Metro State40:01:22.2531:34.831:30.4113

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.18.10.2.19.Korir, Emmanuel Herring, EdwinGonzales, Riley Tousant, Marshall Saruni, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1UTEPLubbock ChristianUTEPWayland BaptistLubbock Christian1:46.754 41:01:57.48 2:09.106 1:59.45 1:55.45
2.7.6. 9.Saruni, Michael Skalecki, Marcel Cotton, AdamSaruni, Michael Higgins, Samuel FR-1FR-1JuniorFR-1SO-2UTEPLubbock ChristianTexas TechLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian54:01:46.90 8:01:59.1976 1:59.45 27:01:59.790 1:46.754
3. 13.13.12.Herring, EdwinEngholm, Elmar Cotton, AdamPotter, Taylor Banwell-Clode, Dave FR-1 JR-3FR-1UnattachedWayland BaptistNew MexicoLubbock ChristianCSU-Pueblo22:01:50.65 1:59.3933 19:02:01.124 1:01:57.8926 1:55.45
4.17.21.17.22.Engholm, Elmar Teran, Adrian Vizcaino, Rafael Herring, EdwinThornton, NicholasSR-4 FR-1FR-1FR-1New MexicoTexas TechWayland BaptistEastern New MexicoUNAT-New Mexico51:01:53.4912 2:00.337 22:01:50.65 1:59.45 8:01:59.1976
5.22.20.13.10.Staines, Thomas Lopez, Idahir Tousant, Marshall LaSelle, Grant Saruni, Michael FR-1FR-1JuniorJunior CSU-PuebloEastern New MexicoLubbock ChristianUnattachedUACJ58:01:53.9551 57:02:13.514 57:02:13.514 22:01:50.65 2:00.337
6.6.6.3.19.Cotton, AdamTousant, Marshall Vassell, Dueth Korir, Emmanuel Cotton, Adam JuniorFR-1SO-2JR-3UNAT-New MexicoTexas TechUACJUACJNew Mexico1:55.45 41:01:57.48 41:01:57.48 1:59.45 58:01:53.9551
7.21.20.11.11.Banwell-Clode, DavePotter, Taylor Cotton, AdamStaines, Thomas Saruni, Michael  JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3UNAT-New MexicoUTEPUTEPEastern New MexicoAngelo State47:01:55.5534 1:55.45 1:46.754 51:01:53.4912 22:01:50.65
8.13.7.12.13.Potter, Taylor Gonzales, Riley LaSelle, Grant Vizcaino, Rafael Potter, Taylor JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1New MexicoUTEPNew MexicoWayland BaptistAngelo State24:01:57.244 2:01.6566 1:59.45 33:02:00.57 8:01:59.1976
9. 18.7.22.Tousant, Marshall Cotton, AdamHiggins, Samuel Saruni, Michael Lopez, Idahir FR-1SR-4  FR-1Angelo StateUACJWayland BaptistUTEPNew Mexico41:01:57.48 33:02:00.57 19:02:01.124 51:01:53.4912 2:09.106
10.14.9. 16.Moinat, Ivar Banwell-Clode, DaveLopez, Idahir Teran, Adrian Potter, Taylor FR-1JuniorFR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoWayland BaptistNew MexicoUTEPNew Mexico1:01:57.8926 54:01:46.90 57:02:13.514 54:01:46.90 22:02:02.7736
11.9.14.7.20.Teran, Adrian Potter, Taylor Vizcaino, Rafael Tryon, Jaylen Reyes, Andy Senior SeniorSR-4 UACJTexas TechEastern New MexicoLubbock ChristianUTEP8:01:59.1976 51:01:53.4912 41:01:57.48 8:01:59.1976 13:02:00.78
12.10.8.22.11.Vassell, Dueth Gonzales, Riley Moinat, Ivar Banwell-Clode, DaveTryon, Jaylen JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3CSU-PuebloUNAT-New MexicoNew MexicoWayland BaptistLubbock Christian1:59.3933 57:02:13.514 58:01:53.9551 DNF 1:59.45
13.13.6.14.5.Vizcaino, Rafael Skalecki, Marcel Teran, Adrian LaSelle, Grant Graham, Chris JuniorFR-1 FR-1 UACJLubbock ChristianNew MexicoWayland BaptistWayland Baptist1:59.45 27:01:59.790 51:01:53.4912 47:01:55.5534 2:01.6566
14.21.11.10.5.Tryon, Jaylen Potter, Taylor Childers, Bobby Graham, Chris Saruni, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Lubbock ChristianUNAT-New MexicoNew MexicoTexas TechUTEP27:01:59.790 57:02:13.514 51:01:53.4912 8:01:59.1976 13:02:00.78
15.21.7.15.7.Graham, Chris Tryon, Jaylen Lopez, Idahir Thornton, NicholasReyes, Andy JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3New MexicoUTEPUTEPAngelo StateLubbock Christian2:00.337 DNF 58:01:53.9551 57:02:13.514 2:01.6566
16.15.9.12.19.Skalecki, Marcel Staines, Thomas Vassell, Dueth Thornton, NicholasVassell, Dueth JR-3JuniorSO-2JR-3FR-1Eastern New MexicoUNAT-New MexicoUTEPUNAT-New MexicoUACJ33:02:00.57 51:01:53.4912 2:01.6566 22:02:02.7736 33:02:00.57
17.19. 22. LaSelle, Grant LaSelle, Grant Engholm, Elmar Vassell, Dueth Staines, Thomas FR-1 JR-3SeniorFR-1Texas TechUACJAngelo StateWayland BaptistUTEP13:02:00.78 41:01:57.48 24:01:57.244 24:01:57.244 1:59.45
18.13.8.20.1.Lopez, Idahir Vassell, Dueth Engholm, Elmar Vizcaino, Rafael Tousant, Marshall FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Wayland BaptistUnattachedLubbock ChristianCSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo19:02:01.124 2:00.337 19:02:01.124 22:01:50.65 54:01:46.90
19. 18.9.18.Reyes, Andy Moinat, Ivar Higgins, Samuel Moinat, Ivar Thornton, NicholasFR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3 Lubbock ChristianUACJUTEPNew MexicoUnattached2:01.6566 19:02:01.124 33:02:00.57 22:02:02.7736 1:55.45
20. 11.18.19.Childers, Bobby Banwell-Clode, DaveChilders, Bobby Higgins, Samuel Saruni, Michael SO-2SR-4 FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistNew MexicoEastern New MexicoNew MexicoAngelo State22:02:02.7736 1:01:57.8926 2:09.106 22:02:02.7736 1:55.45
21.3.20.3.16.Gonzales, Riley Banwell-Clode, DaveTeran, Adrian Moinat, Ivar Higgins, Samuel FR-1  JR-3FR-1Texas TechTexas TechUnattachedUNAT-New MexicoTexas Tech2:09.106 2:00.337 58:01:53.9551 1:59.45 24:01:57.244
22.20.19.4.22.Higgins, Samuel Saruni, Michael Saruni, Michael Cotton, AdamKorir, Emmanuel FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Lubbock ChristianUACJAngelo StateLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian57:02:13.514 58:01:53.9551 2:01.6566 2:00.337 22:02:02.7736
 17.12.14.14.Thornton, NicholasSkalecki, Marcel Engholm, Elmar Potter, Taylor Teran, Adrian  FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedNew MexicoUnattachedEastern New MexicoWayland BaptistDNF 27:01:59.790 1:01:57.8926 47:01:55.5534 19:02:01.124
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.5.1.2.4.Engholm, Elmar Engholm, Elmar Korir, Emmanuel Korir, Emmanuel Herring, EdwinFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UTEPUnattachedUTEPUTEPCSU-Pueblo1:46.7526:01:53.951:46.7536:01:46.90721:46.75
4.1.2.5.3.Engholm, Elmar Saruni, Michael Saruni, Michael Staines, Thomas Herring, EdwinFR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1 UnattachedCSU-PuebloUTEPCSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo36:01:46.907226:01:53.9536:01:46.907226:01:53.95DNF
 4.3.5. Korir, Emmanuel Engholm, Elmar Herring, EdwinSaruni, Michael Herring, EdwinFR-1   SR-4New MexicoCSU-PuebloUnattachedUnattachedCSU-Pueblo26:01:53.95DNF3:01:50.65433:01:50.654326:01:53.95
 5.4.1.1.Korir, Emmanuel Herring, EdwinEngholm, Elmar Korir, Emmanuel Herring, EdwinFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1 New MexicoCSU-PuebloNew MexicoCSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo36:01:46.907226:01:53.9528:01:53.49326:01:53.9536:01:46.9072
1.1.5.2.5.Engholm, Elmar Korir, Emmanuel Staines, Thomas Engholm, Elmar Staines, Thomas FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UTEPUnattachedCSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloUTEP3:01:50.654336:01:46.907226:01:53.9536:01:46.90721:46.75
5.  3. Thornton, NicholasStaines, Thomas Thornton, NicholasKorir, Emmanuel Thornton, NicholasSR-4  FR-1FR-1UTEPUnattachedUnattachedCSU-PuebloUTEP26:01:53.95DNFDNF3:01:50.65431:46.75
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.7.6.12.Cotton, AdamMoinat, Ivar Moinat, Ivar Potter, Taylor   JuniorJR-3UNAT-New MexicoUNAT-New MexicoEastern New MexicoUNAT-New Mexico1:55.4581:59.19811:57.241:59.1981
7.11.6.8.Banwell-Clode, DaveTousant, Marshall Vizcaino, Rafael Vassell, Dueth  FR-1 SeniorUNAT-New MexicoCSU-PuebloUNAT-New MexicoCSU-Pueblo41:01:55.5531:59.19814:01:59.391:59.1981
8.9.8.11.Potter, Taylor Cotton, AdamPotter, Taylor Vizcaino, Rafael JR-3SeniorFR-1FR-1New MexicoCSU-PuebloUACJUNAT-New Mexico1:57.241:59.452941:01:55.55341:01:55.553
9.9.10.9.Tousant, Marshall Cotton, AdamTeran, Adrian Cotton, AdamFR-1JR-3SeniorJR-3Angelo StateCSU-PuebloUNAT-New MexicoUNAT-New Mexico3:01:57.484941:01:55.55341:01:55.5533:01:57.4849
10.8.9.10.Moinat, Ivar Potter, Taylor Cotton, AdamMoinat, Ivar FR-1 FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoUNAT-New MexicoAngelo StateUNAT-New Mexico33:01:57.89814:01:59.394:01:59.394:01:59.39
11.6.13.9.Teran, Adrian Teran, Adrian Tousant, Marshall Moinat, Ivar SeniorJR-3SeniorJuniorUACJUACJUACJAngelo State1:59.19814:01:59.393:01:57.484941:01:55.553
12.10.13.13.Vassell, Dueth Cotton, AdamVassell, Dueth Cotton, AdamJR-3SeniorJuniorJR-3CSU-PuebloUNAT-New MexicoAngelo StateEastern New Mexico4:01:59.391:55.4584:01:59.393:01:57.4849
13.6.10.8.Vizcaino, Rafael Potter, Taylor Tousant, Marshall Teran, Adrian Junior JuniorJuniorUACJUACJUACJUACJ1:59.45294:01:59.3933:01:57.89811:59.1981
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.16.Tryon, Jaylen Skalecki, Marcel FR-1JR-3Lubbock ChristianWayland Baptist41:01:59.7923:02:00.78
15.15.Graham, Chris LaSelle, Grant JR-3FR-1New MexicoLubbock Christian24:02:00.3324:02:00.33
16.19.Skalecki, Marcel Graham, Chris JR-3JR-3Eastern New MexicoWayland Baptist47:02:00.57041:01:59.79
17.21.LaSelle, Grant Childers, Bobby FR-1SO-2Texas TechLubbock Christian23:02:00.7851:02:13.517
18.16.Lopez, Idahir LaSelle, Grant FR-1JR-3Wayland BaptistTexas Tech2:01.12251:02:13.517
19.14.Reyes, Andy Graham, Chris FR-1JR-3Lubbock ChristianNew Mexico28:02:01.654124:02:00.33
20.16.Childers, Bobby Skalecki, Marcel SO-2SO-2Wayland BaptistWayland Baptist2:02.7741:01:59.79
21.17.Gonzales, Riley Reyes, Andy FR-1JR-3Texas TechLubbock Christian11:02:09.1042:02.77
22.16.Higgins, Samuel Gonzales, Riley FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianTexas Tech51:02:13.51751:02:13.517

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.21.10.Koech, Jonah Koech, Jonah Willis, AlexBlunt, Clark FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Dukes Track ClubUTEPWayland BaptistUnattached4:16.684 40:04:02.590 4:20.8082 4:31.0159
14.2.12.29.Blunt, Clark Kosgei, Antony Berg, Sam Morley, Logan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UTEPUTEPTexas TechTexas Tech7:04:14.3714 46:04:12.95 DNF 40:04:02.590
13.3.32.6.Brown, Jordan Marquardt, WilliamYbarra, Josh Kosgei, Antony JR-3 JR-3 Eastern New MexicoUnattachedTexas TechUnattached4:49.79 7:04:14.3714 4:54.059 4:24.9711
13.4.31.21.Castle, DanielJones, RichardPerdomo, SalvatorKoech, Jonah   FR-1 Lubbock ChristianAltis/BrooksUTEPTexas Tech4:47.6199 45:04:15.6011 4:47.6199 13:04:29.2267
3.5.10.22.Quintero, Charlie Castle, DanielLaSelle, Grant Florez, Julian  SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedUnattachedNew MexicoTexas46:04:12.95 4:16.684 4:24.9711 4:49.79
21.6.17. Monroe, Adam Monroe, Adam Ybarra, Josh Quintero, Charlie FR-1JR-3Senior Texas TechNew MexicoDukes Track ClubDukes Track Club4:31.0159 4:19.5763 4:49.79 4:20.6887
29.7.25.5.Higgins, Samuel Morley, Logan Marquardt, WilliamGouldie , Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedCSU-PuebloUTEPEastern New Mexico4:20.6887 4:19.5912 4:28.860 4:36.59
8.8.7.17.Castle, DanielFlorez, JulianKoech, Jonah Marquardt, WilliamFR-1  FR-1Texas TechUnattachedUnattachedEastern New Mexico4:28.860 4:20.6887 4:19.5912 4:20.8082
22.9.28.18.Koech, Jonah Mills, Charles Monroe, Adam Mills, Charles JR-3SO-2  Wayland BaptistTexasUTEPUnattached45:04:15.6011 4:20.8082 DNF 4:39.4433
5.10.10.24.Kerstetter, Justin Valdez, Tyler Rotich, AnthonyGouldie , Jacob  JR-3SR-4SO-2Lubbock ChristianNew MexicoMetro StateEastern New Mexico4:53.4686 22:04:21.17 4:54.059 DNF
23.11.21.13.Berg, Sam Perdomo, SalvatorBlunt, Clark Gouldie , Jacob FR-1 JR-3FR-1New MexicoDukes Track ClubUnattachedTexas40:04:02.590 42:04:21.3840 4:28.923 4:54.059
26.12.1. Willis, AlexWillis, AlexSumrall, Allen Lantz, Benjamin FR-1 FR-1JR-3Southwest (N.M.)UnattachedEastern New MexicoAltis/Brooks4:29.692 48:04:21.77 4:19.5912 46:04:12.95
25.13.6.17.Lantz, Benjamin Boit, Cosmas Gouldie , Jacob Morley, Logan SO-2SR-4FR-1 Eastern New MexicoUTEPUTEPCSU-Pueblo40:04:02.590 4:24.9711 4:53.4686 4:19.5763
9.14.24.8.Castle, DanielBerg, Sam Silva, Jacob Scott, Aaron FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UTEPMetro StateTexasTexas Tech4:20.6887 4:26.068 13:04:29.2267 4:36.59
21.15.30.21.Kerstetter, Justin Sumrall, Allen Perdomo, SalvatorMoczygemba, Andrew  SR-4SO-2 Lubbock ChristianTexasDukes Track ClubMetro State4:28.860 4:28.860 4:29.44 4:20.8082
27.16.16.19.Munoz, Matthew Krage, Brandon Quintero, Charlie Lantz, Benjamin  SR-4 SophomoreUTEPMetro StateAltis/BrooksUnattached48:04:21.77 4:28.923 13:04:29.2267 4:33.0507
22.17.5.13.Florez, JulianBrown, Jordan Krage, Brandon Boit, Cosmas  FR-1SR-4FR-1Texas TechLubbock ChristianTexas TechTexas Tech4:28.860 13:04:29.2267 48:04:21.77 40:04:02.590
18.18.26.23.Kosgei, Antony Skalecki, Marcel Quintero, Charlie Lantz, Benjamin SophomoreJR-3JR-3FR-1Lubbock ChristianEastern New MexicoAltis/BrooksWayland Baptist5:29.1347 4:29.44 4:39.4433 4:31.0159
6.19.28.23.Sumrall, Allen LaSelle, Grant LaSelle, Grant Rotich, AnthonyJR-3FR-1 FR-1Altis/BrooksTexas TechUnattachedTexas Tech4:31.0159 4:29.692 4:31.0159 4:47.6199
8.20.10.8.Castle, DanielPurcella, Corey Mills, Charles Ybarra, Josh JR-3Senior FR-1Metro StateUnattachedTexasUnattached4:19.5763 4:31.0159 4:36.59 4:47.6199
22.21.4.26.Castle, DanielKerstetter, Justin Koech, Jonah Silva, Jacob FR-1SophomoreSophomore New MexicoUnattachedMetro StateWayland Baptist22:04:21.17 4:33.0507 4:36.59 4:20.8082
17.22.21.21.Moczygemba, Andrew Munoz, Matthew Willis, AlexGonzales, Riley SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Texas TechTexas TechUTEPLubbock Christian4:53.4686 4:36.59 46:04:12.95 DNF
29.23.7.29.Berg, Sam Blunt, Clark Boit, Cosmas Munoz, Matthew FR-1JR-3FR-1 Lubbock ChristianTexas TechSouthwest (N.M.)UTEP10:04:40.174 5:04:38.5244 4:31.0159 22:04:21.17
31.24.14.10.Morley, Logan Gonzales, Riley Florez, JulianMills, Charles FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Wayland BaptistTexas TechMetro StateSouthwest (N.M.)4:47.6199 4:39.4433 4:29.692 22:04:21.17
5.25.17.12.Skalecki, Marcel Ybarra, Josh Morley, Logan Sumrall, Allen FR-1FR-1 FR-1UnattachedLubbock ChristianAltis/BrooksMetro State42:04:21.3840 10:04:40.174 42:04:21.3840 4:19.5912
32.26.24.1.Sumrall, Allen Gouldie , Jacob Higgins, Samuel Marquardt, WilliamSR-4FR-1SO-2SophomoreTexasWayland BaptistUTEPSouthwest (N.M.)40:04:02.590 18:04:43.167 4:33.0507 4:53.4686
26.27.13.21.Gouldie , Jacob Quintero, Charlie Kerstetter, Justin Koech, Jonah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UTEPSouthwest (N.M.)UTEPLubbock Christian4:36.59 4:47.060 4:28.860 7:04:14.3714
31.28.24.21.Quintero, Charlie Scott, Aaron Kosgei, Antony Gonzales, Riley SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistUnattachedLubbock Christian45:04:15.6011 4:47.6199 45:04:15.6011 4:33.0507
18.29.25.29.Quintero, Charlie Moczygemba, Andrew Brown, Jordan Willis, AlexFR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1TexasWayland BaptistLubbock ChristianWayland Baptist46:04:12.95 4:49.79 4:47.6199 13:04:29.2267
4.30.19.11.LaSelle, Grant Higgins, Samuel Krage, Brandon Silva, Jacob SO-2FR-1 JR-3UnattachedLubbock ChristianTexas TechUnattached42:04:21.3840 4:53.4686 4:28.860 4:29.44
6.31.5.22.Koech, Jonah Lantz, Benjamin Perdomo, SalvatorLantz, Benjamin  SO-2FR-1FR-1Texas TechEastern New MexicoUTEPUTEP4:29.692 4:54.059 4:47.060 4:54.059
7.32.20.27.Higgins, Samuel Silva, Jacob Purcella, Corey Kerstetter, Justin FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2CSU-PuebloSouthwest (N.M.)UnattachedDukes Track ClubDNF 5:29.1347 4:28.923 42:04:21.3840
19. 30.26.Gouldie , Jacob Rotich, AnthonyKosgei, Antony Kosgei, Antony FR-1 SR-4JR-3TexasUnattachedNew MexicoWayland Baptist40:04:02.590 DNF 4:16.684 4:29.44
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.1. Castle, DanielBoit, Cosmas Koech, Jonah Morley, Logan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUTEPAltis/Brooks4:16.6859:04:28.92194:02.5964:15.60
3.5.2.5.Kosgei, Antony Rotich, AnthonyKosgei, Antony Krage, Brandon   SO-2SO-2UnattachedMetro StateUTEPUnattached9:04:20.809:04:20.8048:04:12.954:02.596
16.13.3.3.Krage, Brandon Morley, Logan Marquardt, WilliamBoit, Cosmas SR-4   UTEPUTEPUnattachedUTEPDNFDNF4:14.37014:14.3701
3.16.4.16.Castle, DanielCastle, DanielJones, RichardMills, Charles  SR-4 SR-4CSU-PuebloUnattachedAltis/BrooksUnattached4:14.37019:04:20.804:15.609:04:28.9219
9. 5. Rotich, AnthonyKosgei, Antony Castle, DanielMarquardt, WilliamFR-1SR-4  TexasAltis/BrooksUnattachedUTEP4:02.5964:02.5964:16.6854:02.596
9.16.7.1.Krage, Brandon Jones, RichardMorley, Logan Koech, Jonah SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedUTEPCSU-PuebloUTEP9:04:20.809:04:20.8029:04:19.5944DNF
16.9.9.5.Morley, Logan Morley, Logan Mills, Charles Boit, Cosmas SO-2 SO-2SR-4UnattachedMetro StateTexasUnattached48:04:12.954:02.5969:04:20.8029:04:19.5944
3.13.13.16.Krage, Brandon Rotich, AnthonyBoit, Cosmas Rotich, AnthonySO-2 SR-4 TexasUnattachedUTEPCSU-Pueblo30:04:24.9729:04:19.594430:04:24.974:14.3701
1.7.16.9.Marquardt, WilliamKrage, Brandon Krage, Brandon Boit, Cosmas  SR-4SR-4SO-2TexasUnattachedMetro StateUnattached4:02.59648:04:12.959:04:28.921929:04:19.5944
2.3. 7.Boit, Cosmas Boit, Cosmas Rotich, AnthonyMarquardt, William SO-2 SR-4Altis/BrooksUTEPUnattachedCSU-Pueblo9:04:28.92194:02.596DNF30:04:24.97
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.17.17.Kerstetter, Justin Monroe, Adam Perdomo, SalvatorBrown, Jordan SeniorJR-3SR-4SophomoreNew MexicoNew MexicoTexasUnattached5:04:38.5249:04:19.574:29.224:21.176
21.8.14.8.Perdomo, SalvatorFlorez, JulianPerdomo, SalvatorWillis, AlexJR-3 SeniorJR-3UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedNew Mexico49:04:19.575:04:20.68434:04:31.0114:21.38
10.10.10.15.Florez, JulianValdez, Tyler Purcella, Corey Kerstetter, Justin FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3New MexicoNew MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico5:04:20.6844:21.17638:04:29.694:21.38
14.11.19.20.Perdomo, SalvatorPerdomo, SalvatorBlunt, Clark Brown, Jordan   SophomoreJR-3Lubbock ChristianDukes Track ClubNew MexicoUnattached38:04:29.694:21.385:04:38.5234:04:31.011
6.12.11.10.Kerstetter, Justin Willis, AlexBlunt, Clark Kerstetter, Justin FR-1  SeniorUnattachedUnattachedNew MexicoDukes Track Club38:04:29.694:21.775:04:38.524:21.38
12.14.12.14.Berg, Sam Berg, Sam Berg, Sam LaSelle, Grant JR-3FR-1 FR-1UnattachedMetro StateMetro StateUnattached4:28.86024:26.063549:04:19.5749:04:19.57
6.15.23.10.Monroe, Adam Sumrall, Allen Monroe, Adam Berg, Sam SR-4SR-4JR-3 UnattachedTexasNew MexicoNew Mexico38:04:29.694:28.860234:04:31.01138:04:29.69
10.17.10.6.Monroe, Adam Brown, Jordan LaSelle, Grant LaSelle, Grant FR-1FR-1  Lubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianUnattachedTexas54:04:33.054:29.224:21.17634:04:31.011
12.19.19.14.Florez, JulianLaSelle, Grant Sumrall, Allen Berg, Sam SophomoreFR-1 JR-3Texas TechTexas TechNew MexicoUnattached4:26.063538:04:29.695:04:38.524:29.22
10.20.20.15.Blunt, Clark Purcella, Corey Brown, Jordan Willis, AlexJR-3SeniorSeniorJR-3UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedNew Mexico49:04:19.5734:04:31.0115:04:38.5249:04:19.57
8.21.10.14.Florez, JulianKerstetter, Justin Florez, JulianWillis, AlexJR-3SophomoreSeniorSeniorNew MexicoUnattachedTexas TechLubbock Christian38:04:29.6954:04:33.054:29.224:28.8602
10.23.17.15.Valdez, Tyler Blunt, Clark Brown, Jordan Blunt, Clark  JR-3JR-3FR-1New MexicoTexas TechTexas TechTexas4:28.86025:04:38.524:26.06354:21.38
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.27.Skalecki, Marcel Higgins, Samuel JR-3FR-1Eastern New MexicoEastern New Mexico45:04:29.44910:04:54.057
22.26.Munoz, Matthew Lantz, Benjamin FR-1FR-1Texas TechWayland Baptist4:36.59014:36.5901
24.32.Gonzales, Riley Skalecki, Marcel FR-1FR-1Texas TechEastern New Mexico4:39.444:40.1761
25.29.Ybarra, Josh Silva, Jacob FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianSouthwest (N.M.)4:40.17614:47.6124
26.22.Gouldie , Jacob Skalecki, Marcel FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistWayland Baptist1:04:43.161:04:43.16
27.22.Quintero, Charlie Moczygemba, Andrew SO-2SO-2Southwest (N.M.)Wayland Baptist31:04:47.06905:29.1352
28.24.Scott, Aaron Munoz, Matthew FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistSouthwest (N.M.)4:47.61245:29.1352
29.18.Moczygemba, Andrew Munoz, Matthew FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistTexas Tech4:49.791:04:43.16
30.22.Higgins, Samuel Scott, Aaron FR-1SO-2Lubbock ChristianEastern New Mexico36:04:53.46644:36.5901
31.26.Lantz, Benjamin Gonzales, Riley SO-2FR-1Eastern New MexicoSouthwest (N.M.)10:04:54.05731:04:47.0690
32.29.Silva, Jacob Higgins, Samuel JR-3FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Texas Tech5:29.13525:29.1352

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.22.7.18.19.Mills, Charles Aleman, Alexis Laguera, Marcelo Garcia, Jared Blunt, Clark SO-2FR-1 SR-4FR-1TexasUTEPEastern New MexicoLubbock ChristianUTEP58:08:31.403 14:08:35.0455 9:25.31 33:08:58.12 36:09:45.868
2.7.6.22.4.Laguera, Marcelo Laguera, Marcelo Reyes, Daniel Moran, Johnathan Sumrall, Allen SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1CSU-PuebloTexas TechMetro StateEastern New MexicoUTEP39:08:31.745 9:25.31 56:08:51.88 9:41.33 9:41.33
3.12.16.21.10.Reyes, Daniel Aleman, Alexis Kiprono, Evans Berg, Sam Chavarria, Josh JuniorSO-2 FR-1FR-1UACJTexasNew MexicoCSU-PuebloNew Mexico14:08:35.0455 14:08:35.0455 9:29.8235 36:09:45.868 30:08:42.2709
4.7.21.8.11.Kiprono, Evans Chaidez, Tito Zuniga, Joacim Moczygemba, Andrew Willis, AlexSR-4SO-2FR-1JuniorFR-1UTEPSouthwest (N.M.)Eastern New MexicoWayland BaptistWayland Baptist30:08:42.2709 25:08:56.28 44:09:30.19 58:08:31.403 9:15.061
5.12.10.21.4.Cheruiyot, Daniel Moran, Johnathan Chaidez, Tito Blunt, Clark Moczygemba, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UTEPUnattachedTexas TechUTEPTexas28:08:45.25 9:08.000 52:08:53.91 9:25.31 3:09:36.66
6.19.3.15.20.Willis, AlexReyes, Daniel Chavarria, Josh Blunt, Clark Carrasco, Joseph  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSouthwest (N.M.)TexasWayland BaptistSouthwest (N.M.)8:49.0068 3:09:36.66 9:08.000 9:41.33 56:08:51.88
7.17.22.12.22.Garcia, Jared Zuniga, Joacim Kiprono, Evans Mills, Charles Moran, Johnathan FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1New MexicoUTEPNew MexicoUnattachedEastern New Mexico56:08:51.88 14:08:35.0455 58:08:31.403 39:08:31.745 44:09:30.19
8.8.9.9.5.Zuniga, Joacim Blunt, Clark Moran, Johnathan Scott, Aaron Reyes, Daniel FR-1JuniorFR-1SO-2JR-3Texas TechLubbock ChristianUnattachedUTEPUACJ52:08:53.91 9:15.061 9:25.31 9:29.8235 3:09:36.66
9.16.4.1.5.Sumrall, Allen Kiprono, Evans Krage, Brandon Gift, Nathan Willis, AlexSR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TexasTexas TechEastern New MexicoTexasUTEP25:08:56.28 9:08.000 9:08.000 9:08.000 9:29.8235
10.18.19.22.20.Krage, Brandon Mills, Charles Cheruiyot, Daniel Kiprono, Evans Mills, Charles SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Metro StateCSU-PuebloUTEPTexasMetro State33:08:58.12 25:08:56.28 36:09:45.868 52:08:53.91 56:08:51.88
11.5.12.1.4.Berg, Sam Scott, Aaron Gift, Nathan Zuniga, Joacim Moran, Johnathan FR-1JuniorJR-3FR-1SR-4Metro StateWayland BaptistTexas TechUTEPNew Mexico9:08.000 52:08:53.91 9:08.000 14:08:35.0455 30:10:23.513
12.17.17.2.16.Carrasco, Joseph Aleman, Alexis Carrasco, Joseph Laguera, Marcelo Sumrall, Allen FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Lubbock ChristianTexasUTEPUTEPLubbock Christian9:15.061 33:08:58.12 8:49.0068 9:41.33 28:08:45.25
13.8.3.19.18.Blunt, Clark Blunt, Clark Gift, Nathan Kiprono, Evans Willis, AlexJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Texas TechEastern New MexicoMetro StateWayland BaptistTexas9:25.31 9:41.33 28:08:45.25 9:41.33 9:15.061
14.14.19.18.17.Chaidez, Tito Scott, Aaron Gift, Nathan Gift, Nathan Berg, Sam FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1 Eastern New MexicoWayland BaptistSouthwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)Metro State9:27.249 52:08:53.91 28:08:45.25 39:08:31.745 9:29.8235
15.14.20.9.5.Scott, Aaron Zuniga, Joacim Mills, Charles Chaidez, Tito Reyes, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wayland BaptistUTEPMetro StateTexas TechSouthwest (N.M.)9:29.8235 9:08.000 33:08:58.12 9:25.31 9:41.33
16.16.11.10.6.Lantz, Benjamin Zuniga, Joacim Berg, Sam Zuniga, Joacim Reyes, Daniel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoNew MexicoMetro StateWayland BaptistEastern New Mexico44:09:30.19 3:09:36.66 33:08:58.12 9:15.061 9:25.31
17.6.9.13.2.Moczygemba, Andrew Chaidez, Tito Sumrall, Allen Willis, AlexMoczygemba, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Wayland BaptistTexas TechUnattachedLubbock ChristianTexas Tech3:09:36.66 14:08:35.0455 14:08:35.0455 10:57.959 33:08:58.12
18.17.14.18.14.Gouldie , Jacob Gift, Nathan Reyes, Daniel Krage, Brandon Chaidez, Tito FR-1SR-4 FR-1FR-1Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistLubbock ChristianLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian9:41.33 36:09:45.868 9:29.8235 9:27.249 36:09:45.868
19.3.22.18.9.Gift, Nathan Chaidez, Tito Mills, Charles Garcia, Jared Chavarria, Josh FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Texas TechUnattachedMetro StateUTEPTexas Tech36:09:45.868 33:08:58.12 52:08:53.91 56:08:51.88 58:08:31.403
20.11.15.12.15.Chavarria, Josh Gouldie , Jacob Scott, Aaron Blunt, Clark Scott, Aaron FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Lubbock ChristianSouthwest (N.M.)Texas TechWayland BaptistTexas Tech30:10:23.513 9:27.249 30:08:42.2709 30:08:42.2709 8:49.0068
21.8.3.6.20.Aleman, Alexis Zuniga, Joacim Kiprono, Evans Scott, Aaron Laguera, Marcelo JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Southwest (N.M.)CSU-PuebloTexas TechUTEPWayland Baptist10:57.959 25:08:56.28 9:41.33 30:08:42.2709 9:41.33
22.22.6.18.21.Moran, Johnathan Krage, Brandon Moran, Johnathan Chavarria, Josh Sumrall, Allen JR-3SO-2 JR-3FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Southwest (N.M.)Metro StateTexas TechTexas11:16.6205 9:29.8235 9:15.061 14:08:35.0455 9:15.061
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Mills, Charles Cheruiyot, Daniel SO-2JuniorTexasTexas Tech39:08:31.4079:08.0073
2.3.Laguera, Marcelo Cheruiyot, Daniel SO-2FR-1CSU-PuebloUACJ54:08:31.74417:08:45.251
3.3.Reyes, Daniel Willis, AlexJuniorFR-1UACJTexas Tech8:35.048:35.04
4.5.Kiprono, Evans Willis, AlexSR-4JuniorUTEPTexas Tech8:42.2768:53.9115
5.3.Cheruiyot, Daniel Kiprono, Evans JR-3JuniorUTEPTexas Tech17:08:45.2518:56.2820
6.2.Willis, AlexReyes, Daniel   UnattachedCSU-Pueblo8:49.0019:08.0073
7.7.Garcia, Jared Cheruiyot, Daniel FR-1FR-1New MexicoTexas Tech8:51.88218:56.2820
8.11.Zuniga, Joacim Kiprono, Evans FR-1SO-2Texas TechNew Mexico8:53.91158:56.2820
9.7.Sumrall, Allen Willis, AlexSR-4FR-1TexasTexas Tech8:56.28208:42.276
11.19.Berg, Sam Mills, Charles FR-1 Metro StateMetro State9:08.00738:51.8821
19.11.Gift, Nathan Berg, Sam FR-1FR-1Texas TechUTEP3:09:45.8628:56.2820
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.16.20.15.Krage, Brandon Carrasco, Joseph Chavarria, Josh Moczygemba, Andrew SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Metro StateTexas TechTexas TechWayland Baptist8:58.1210:57.9554:09:15.06643:11:16.62
12.10.21.17.Carrasco, Joseph Chavarria, Josh Scott, Aaron Moczygemba, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Lubbock ChristianSouthwest (N.M.)Lubbock ChristianSouthwest (N.M.)54:09:15.0668:58.129:29.8214:09:25.3183
13.15.16.17.Blunt, Clark Krage, Brandon Moczygemba, Andrew Aleman, Alexis JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Texas TechWayland BaptistWayland BaptistWayland Baptist14:09:25.318310:23.519:27.2479:36.6673
14.17.17.14.Chaidez, Tito Carrasco, Joseph Chavarria, Josh Moran, Johnathan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern New MexicoWayland BaptistWayland BaptistWayland Baptist9:27.24754:09:15.06614:09:25.31838:58.12
15.21.13.16.Scott, Aaron Krage, Brandon Blunt, Clark Scott, Aaron FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wayland BaptistMetro StateTexas TechLubbock Christian9:29.829:29.829:30.19914:09:25.3183
16.10.20.12.Lantz, Benjamin Gouldie , Jacob Chavarria, Josh Chavarria, Josh SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern New MexicoWayland BaptistTexas TechLubbock Christian9:30.19943:11:16.6210:23.5110:23.51
17.16.18.12.Moczygemba, Andrew Blunt, Clark Chavarria, Josh Moczygemba, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistLubbock ChristianSouthwest (N.M.)9:36.66739:29.828:58.1232:09:41.332
18.10.20.15.Gouldie , Jacob Moczygemba, Andrew Gouldie , Jacob Chavarria, Josh FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wayland BaptistSouthwest (N.M.)Wayland BaptistTexas Tech32:09:41.3328:58.129:30.19943:11:16.62
20.15.14.16.Chavarria, Josh Gouldie , Jacob Chaidez, Tito Moczygemba, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Lubbock ChristianEastern New MexicoWayland BaptistLubbock Christian10:23.5143:11:16.6254:09:15.0669:36.6673
21.10.10.12.Aleman, Alexis Chavarria, Josh Carrasco, Joseph Gouldie , Jacob JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Eastern New MexicoMetro StateWayland Baptist10:57.9510:23.5114:09:25.318310:23.51
22.16.21.12.Moran, Johnathan Krage, Brandon Scott, Aaron Gouldie , Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwest (N.M.)Metro StateWayland BaptistLubbock Christian43:11:16.628:58.1210:23.518:58.12

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.8.4.7.Tennon, Darien Caldwell, Chris Stark, William Richmond, Caleb Caldwell, Chris SR-4SeniorSR-4SeniorSO-2Sam Houston St.UnattachedSam Houston St.Texas TechAngelo State8.3906 67.807 8.3906 67.807 08.323
8.2.8.5.3.McCall, Fabian Tennon, Darien Tennon, Darien Richmond, Caleb Stark, William SO-2SR-4SeniorSR-4SeniorSam Houston St.Texas TechSam Houston St.Texas TechTexas Tech518.37 397.978 958.16 28.173 397.978
7.3.8.2.6.Stark, William Stark, William Tennon, Darien Bland, Keane Bland, Keane SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.67.807 688.158 688.158 688.158 397.978
8.4.6.7.4.Caldwell, Chris O'Neal, Damian O'Neal, Damian Bland, Keane McCall, Fabian SR-4SO-2SO-2SeniorSR-4Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.LSUAngelo State67.807 958.16 518.37 28.173 958.16
5.5.4.2.5.Stark, William Bland, Keane O'Neal, Damian Bland, Keane Tennon, Darien FR-1SR-4SeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedLSUSam Houston St.LSUSam Houston St.67.807 28.173 397.978 688.158 397.978
2.6.8.5.6.Stark, William Richmond, Caleb McCall, Fabian Caldwell, Chris Stark, William SR-4SO-2SeniorSR-4SR-4UnattachedTexas TechUnattachedSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.518.37 08.323 8.3906 397.978 8.3906
1.7.7.2.7.Stark, William McCall, Fabian O'Neal, Damian Stark, William Stark, William SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4SO-2Texas TechSam Houston St.Texas TechTexas TechTexas Tech28.173 518.37 08.323 518.37 958.16
6.8.7.3.8.Adedokyn, Ayodeji Adedokyn, Ayodeji McCall, Fabian Bland, Keane Adedokyn, Ayodeji SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Texas TechAngelo StateSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.958.16 8.3906 8.3906 08.323 8.3906

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.15.18.20.1.11.Chase, Ryan Lopez, Erin Jones, Parker O'Neal, Damian Caldwell, Chris Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1Wayland BaptistLSUSam Houston St.Wayland BaptistUnattachedTexas Tech9.42 08.190 358.1593 358.1593 7.690 28.8625
15.12.15.11.2.2.Stark, William Jones, Parker Chase, Ryan Jones, Parker Tennon, Darien Brost, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SeniorTexas TechTexas TechTexas TechTexas TechTexas TechTexas Tech438.390 79.1268 268.463 79.1268 077.94 438.390
20.4.6.13.3.18.Tennon, Darien Proctor, Truvaurnie Tennon, Darien O'Neal, Damian Bland, Keane Irving, Donte FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Texas TechSam Houston St.Wayland BaptistTexas TechLSUUACJ38.7850 9.42 79.1268 388.54 358.1593 438.390
17.4.7.17.4.4.Lopez, Erin Lopez, Erin Richmond, Caleb Gonzalez , Ariel O'Neal, Damian Bland, Keane SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Wayland BaptistSam Houston St.Wayland BaptistTexas TechSam Houston St.Texas Tech077.94 077.94 077.94 077.94 28.161 358.1593
7.20.18.1.5.18.Carr, Ardran Gayle, Colten Moss, Peyton Carr, Ardran McCall, Fabian Carr, Ardran SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Ole MissOle MissSam Houston St.CSU-PuebloSam Houston St.Texas Tech28.161 8.910 8.910 268.463 8.1757 28.161
21.7.15.1.6.5.Martinez, Isaias Moss, Peyton Richmond, Caleb Tennon, Darien Stark, William Richmond, Caleb JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Texas TechCSU-PuebloTexas TechUtah StateSam Houston St.CSU-Pueblo38.7850 388.54 998.6478 788.50 08.190 608.469
12.11.11.15.7.14.Lopez, Erin O'Neal, Damian Williams, Dorian Adedokyn, Ayodeji Richmond, Caleb Carr, Ardran JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Texas TechNew MexicoWayland BaptistCSU-PuebloTexas TechNew Mexico268.463 728.6474 8.1757 438.390 438.390 728.6474
20.14.10.14.8.6.Adedokyn, Ayodeji O'Neal, Damian Moss, Peyton Moss, Peyton Adedokyn, Ayodeji Proctor, Truvaurnie SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorNew MexicoSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Texas TechAngelo StateNew Mexico608.469 728.6474 438.390 8.5125 268.463 7.690
15.11.3.21.9.16.Bland, Keane Stark, William Proctor, Truvaurnie Carr, Ardran Williams, Dorian McCall, Fabian SeniorJR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Texas TechAngelo StateAngelo StateTexas TechTexas TechTexas Tech388.54 728.6474 7.690 28.161 608.469 8.1757
8.4.5.1.10.2.Martinez, Isaias Caldwell, Chris Moss, Peyton Caldwell, Chris Jones, Parker Brost, Kyle SeniorSR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Texas TechAngelo StateTexas TechWayland BaptistNew MexicoUACJ998.6478 7.690 728.6474 268.463 788.50 7.690
13.9.3.6.11.21.Irving, Donte Irving, Donte Proctor, Truvaurnie Chase, Ryan Gonzalez , Ariel Caldwell, Chris FR-1SeniorFR-1SeniorSeniorFR-1Sam Houston St.Texas TechWayland BaptistNew MexicoUACJTexas Tech8.1757 8.72 08.190 608.469 8.5125 8.910
1.14.18.12.12.12.Lopez, Erin Gayle, Colten Bland, Keane Jones, Parker Lopez, Erin Tennon, Darien SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Texas TechTexas TechTexas TechNew MexicoTexas TechSam Houston St.9.42 478.7783 788.50 268.463 388.54 8.72
2.3.12.12.13.11.Moss, Peyton Caldwell, Chris Gonzalez , Ariel Proctor, Truvaurnie Chase, Ryan Lopez, Erin SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2UnattachedSam Houston St.Wayland BaptistTexas TechNew MexicoOle Miss438.390 728.6474 8.910 9.42 728.6474 79.1268
5.5.9.18.14.20.Stark, William Richmond, Caleb Bland, Keane Moss, Peyton Moss, Peyton Tennon, Darien SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Sam Houston St.UnattachedWayland BaptistTexas TechOle MissUACJ08.190 998.6478 438.390 478.7783 998.6478 38.7850
10.17.5.8.15.6.Jones, Parker McCall, Fabian Moss, Peyton Richmond, Caleb Carr, Ardran Bland, Keane FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Ole MissWayland BaptistTexas TechWayland BaptistTexas TechAngelo State79.1268 28.8625 79.1268 8.910 8.72 077.94
13.5.13.1.16.4.O'Neal, Damian McCall, Fabian Carr, Ardran Moss, Peyton Brost, Kyle Williams, Dorian FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Texas TechTexas TechTexas TechTexas TechUtah StateNew Mexico268.463 388.54 7.690 79.1268 478.7783 388.54
14.14.1.8.17.9.Proctor, Truvaurnie Brost, Kyle Richmond, Caleb Brost, Kyle Irving, Donte Richmond, Caleb SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Sam Houston St.Texas TechUtah StateAngelo StateWayland BaptistTexas Tech28.161 28.161 608.469 998.6478 38.7850 8.910
2.11.20.1.18.13.Caldwell, Chris Williams, Dorian Jones, Parker Smith, Jacob Gayle, Colten Lopez, Erin FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3CSU-PuebloUACJNew MexicoTexas TechTexas TechSam Houston St.388.54 7.690 28.8625 8.1757 28.8625 8.5125
1.17.1.2.19.2.Adedokyn, Ayodeji Lopez, Erin Adedokyn, Ayodeji Gonzalez , Ariel Smith, Jacob Carr, Ardran SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4LSUSam Houston St.Texas TechNew MexicoCSU-PuebloTexas Tech438.390 8.1757 38.7850 077.94 8.910 28.8625
7.13.17.10.20.3.Caldwell, Chris Tennon, Darien Stark, William Chase, Ryan Martinez, Isaias Williams, Dorian SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedTexas TechNew MexicoAngelo StateWayland BaptistNew Mexico438.390 28.161 8.910 8.1757 79.1268 08.190
21.6.7.15.21.15.Williams, Dorian Irving, Donte Gayle, Colten O'Neal, Damian Proctor, Truvaurnie Brost, Kyle FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Texas TechNew MexicoCSU-PuebloTexas TechTexas TechLSU998.6478 388.54 38.7850 08.190 9.42 478.7783
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.3.3.4.11.Chase, Ryan Bland, Keane Gonzalez , Ariel Adedokyn, Ayodeji Chase, Ryan SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1New MexicoLSUUACJNew MexicoSam Houston St.48.778.156798.6418.640248.77
16.4.10.3.8.Chase, Ryan O'Neal, Damian Gonzalez , Ariel Bland, Keane Bland, Keane SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Angelo StateSam Houston St.Ole MissUtah StateAngelo State18.640268.1658.4663798.648.156
11.8.10.8.4.Gonzalez , Ariel Adedokyn, Ayodeji O'Neal, Damian Brost, Kyle Brost, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2New MexicoAngelo StateAngelo StateNew MexicoUACJ68.1658.466368.1658.46638.156
16.10.11.16.13.Bland, Keane Jones, Parker Bland, Keane Chase, Ryan Chase, Ryan FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SeniorUtah StateNew MexicoNew MexicoLSUOle Miss48.7728.50668.1628.50658.4663
11.11.16.13.11.Gonzalez , Ariel Gonzalez , Ariel Bland, Keane Brost, Kyle Jones, Parker SR-4SeniorSO-2FR-1JR-3Utah StateUACJOle MissNew MexicoLSU38.515738.515768.1648.7738.5157
4.13.10.14.4.O'Neal, Damian Chase, Ryan Moss, Peyton Adedokyn, Ayodeji Adedokyn, Ayodeji SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Ole MissNew MexicoUACJLSUUtah State18.640218.640228.50658.466358.4663
3.14.10.4.4.O'Neal, Damian Moss, Peyton Bland, Keane Adedokyn, Ayodeji Moss, Peyton FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SeniorOle MissOle MissAngelo StateOle MissNew Mexico18.6402798.6438.515738.515768.16
13.16.8.4.8.Gonzalez , Ariel Brost, Kyle Gonzalez , Ariel Adedokyn, Ayodeji Adedokyn, Ayodeji JR-3FR-1SeniorJR-3JR-3Ole MissUtah StateNew MexicoNew MexicoNew Mexico28.50648.7758.46638.15668.16
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.1.21.Gayle, Colten Caldwell, Chris Gayle, Colten SR-4SeniorSeniorTexas TechUnattachedTexas Tech57.69857.6989.424
5.5.20.Gayle, Colten McCall, Fabian Martinez, Isaias FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas TechSam Houston St.Unattached218.8600108.17128.19
18.6.6.Martinez, Isaias Stark, William Gayle, Colten FR-1SR-4FR-1Texas TechSam Houston St.Unattached8.54408.19218.8600
12.12.21.Gayle, Colten Lopez, Erin Caldwell, Chris SR-4JR-3FR-1Sam Houston St.Texas TechUnattached59.12168.54408.19
12.18.6.Proctor, Truvaurnie Gayle, Colten Lopez, Erin SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedTexas TechTexas Tech9.424218.8600218.8600
5.20.20.Martinez, Isaias Martinez, Isaias Gayle, Colten SO-2FR-1SR-4Texas TechWayland BaptistTexas Tech218.860059.121659.1216
21.21.6.Caldwell, Chris Proctor, Truvaurnie Caldwell, Chris SO-2SO-2SeniorSam Houston St.Texas TechTexas Tech9.4249.42459.1216
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.15.2.2.9.17.Smith, Jacob Richmond, Caleb Tennon, Darien Smith, Jacob Williams, Dorian Irving, Donte SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Texas TechWayland BaptistTexas TechTexas TechWayland BaptistCSU-Pueblo8.918.917.948.787.948.78
2.17.7.15.17.7.Irving, Donte Irving, Donte Richmond, Caleb Irving, Donte Smith, Jacob Smith, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Texas TechWayland BaptistTexas TechTexas TechTexas TechCSU-Pueblo8.727828.39128.3917.948.467.94
7.19.9.9.19.9.Tennon, Darien Richmond, Caleb Williams, Dorian Smith, Jacob Irving, Donte Richmond, Caleb FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Texas TechWayland BaptistTexas TechTexas TechTexas TechTexas Tech7.948.72788.468.467.948.91
17.2.15.19.2.15.Carr, Ardran Richmond, Caleb Carr, Ardran Richmond, Caleb Tennon, Darien Smith, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Texas TechTexas TechTexas TechWayland BaptistCSU-PuebloTexas Tech8.72788.788.72788.72788.9128.391
19.9.17.15.7.7.Smith, Jacob Smith, Jacob Irving, Donte Tennon, Darien Smith, Jacob Williams, Dorian SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistWayland BaptistWayland BaptistWayland BaptistTexas Tech8.918.788.788.918.468.91
17.2.19.17.19.19.Richmond, Caleb Carr, Ardran Smith, Jacob Richmond, Caleb Tennon, Darien Williams, Dorian SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Texas TechTexas TechCSU-PuebloTexas TechTexas TechTexas Tech28.39128.3918.918.4628.3918.7278

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.3.USCAngelo State A ARicky Morgan Jr, Just'N Thymes, Zyaire Clemes, Michael NormanAvery Rasher, Gus Swanson, Ivar Moinat, Marcus Parker10:03:05.575 3:13.4483
2.8.AltisLubbock Christian
(B)
A A, , Mark Williamson, , Darien Tennon, Ardran Carr, Isaac Shepard, Chancellor Stephenson3:11.01 3:18.8136
3.12.Texas TechLubbock Christian
(B)
A ADarien Tennon, Ardran Carr, Isaac Shepard, Chancellor StephensonDemetrius Turner, Brian Gonzales, Joey Gonzalez, Tre Hinds28:03:12.093 38:03:16.76
4.5.Angelo StateTexas Tech A AIsaac Marquez, Luis Perez, Ayodeji Adedokyn, Edward SimmonsEsteban Montanez, Asa Guevara, Carvellion Horn, Alejandro Alcazar3:13.11 38:03:39.3749
5.12.New MexicoLubbock Christian A BCheyne Dorsey, Issac Gonzales, Carlos Salcido, Mark HaywoodDemetrius Turner, Brian Gonzales, Joey Gonzalez, Tre Hinds3:13.279 3:18.8136
6.12.Wayland BaptistAngelo State A ADemetrius Turner, Brian Gonzales, Joey Gonzalez, Tre HindsDarien Tennon, Ardran Carr, Isaac Shepard, Chancellor Stephenson3:13.4483 3:18.8136
7.11.Texas Tech
(B)
Sam Houston St. B AJoel Latson, Trevin Chambers, Truvaurnie ProctorCole McLeroy, Kaleb King, Andy Reyes, Noey Porras38:03:16.76 3:13.279
8.7.Eastern New MexicoAltis A AAvery Rasher, Gus Swanson, Ivar Moinat, Marcus ParkerCheyne Dorsey, Issac Gonzales, Carlos Salcido, Mark Haywood3:18.8136 3:11.01
9.6.Sam Houston St.Eastern New Mexico A BLawrence Coleman, Kevin Beasley, Chris Jefferson, William StarkRicky Morgan Jr, Just'N Thymes, Zyaire Clemes, Michael Norman3:20.096 3:13.11
10.10.UTEPOle Miss A AEsteban Montanez, Asa Guevara, Carvellion Horn, Alejandro AlcazarJoel Latson, Trevin Chambers, Truvaurnie Proctor3:20.78 38:03:39.3749
11.12.Ole MissOle Miss A AAlvin Westbrook, Nick DeRay, Andrew Raspo, Courtland BarnesLawrence Coleman, Kevin Beasley, Chris Jefferson, William Stark56:03:24.583 3:20.78
12.3.Lubbock ChristianEastern New Mexico A ACole McLeroy, Kaleb King, Andy Reyes, Noey PorrasCole McLeroy, Kaleb King, Andy Reyes, Noey Porras56:03:26.0514 3:13.11
13.4.Lubbock Christian
(B)
New Mexico B ABryan Nguyen, Jaylen Tryon, Jordan Brown, Josh YbarraBryan Nguyen, Jaylen Tryon, Jordan Brown,