March 10-11, 2017
|
Birmingham-Southern - Birmingham, AL
ICON KEY: Peach Belt

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klingler, Mitchell   Unattached 3:59.51 -
2. Knowlton, Will SO-2 Berry 4:04.90 10
3. Smith, Kiehl FR-1 Albion 4:05.65 8
4. Churchwell, Noah FR-1 Columbus St. 4:06.74 6
5. Woody, Darrius SR-4 Montevallo 4:07.12 5
6. O'Gailin, Oisin FR-1 West Alabama 4:07.24 4
7. Ditri, Adam FR-1 Albion 4:08.48 3
8. Stockton, Logan SR-4 U. of the South 4:09.37 2
9. Midyett, Ash FR-1 U. of the South 4:09.87 1
10. Asouzu, Charles FR-1 Columbus St. 4:10.40 -
11. Roberts, Parker FR-1 Berry 4:12.69 -
12. Sadler, Logan SO-2 Montevallo 4:12.70 -
13. Kitur, Peter SO-2 West Alabama 4:14.25 -
14. Stickney, Alex SR-4 Centre 4:15.79 -
15. Wittland, Andrew SO-2 Albion 4:16.10 -
16. Bernal, Jakob SO-2 West Alabama 4:16.51 -
17. Johnstone, Foster SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4:16.87 -
18. Dorsett, Levi SR-4 West Alabama 4:17.07 -
19. Fultz, Datrion   West Alabama 4:19.35 -
20. Fulton, Brayden FR-1 Berry 4:20.94 -
21. Berardi, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:21.38 -
22. Coffelt, Joshua SO-2 Alabama State 4:21.39 -
23. Shankles, David FR-1 Berry 4:21.69 -
24. Sheffel, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 4:21.69 -
25. Evans, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:22.74 -
26. Johnson, Silvanus SO-2 Belhaven 4:24.06 -
27. Agaro, Ebenezer SR-4 Berry 4:24.43 -
28. Gogal, Jon SO-2 Berry 4:24.44 -
29. Miller, Evan FR-1 Centre 4:24.47 -
30. Frieswyk, Nathaniel FR-1 Albion 4:24.56 -
31. Beers, Alec   Unattached 4:25.30 -
32. Faulkner, Garrett SO-2 Cumberlands 4:26.19 -
33. Bowers, Alan FR-1 Berry 4:26.26 -
34. Blakeman, Wilson FR-1 Centre 4:27.83 -
35. Barganier, Jack FR-1 U. of the South 4:28.58 -
36. Bevins, Robert JR-3 Berry 4:29.47 -
37. Beane, Aaron FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:29.69 -
38. Royster, Jake FR-1 Montevallo 4:30.19 -
39. Pursell, Will FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:31.18 -
40. Gray, Matthew FR-1 Centre 4:32.96 -
41. Mallett, Cam FR-1 Berry 4:35.93 -
42. Willis, Jamal SR-4 Oglethorpe 4:38.87 -
43. Logan, Keaton FR-1 Cumberlands 4:40.14 -
44. Apel, Austin FR-1 Montevallo 4:42.86 -
45. Stocks, Silas SO-2 Berry 4:44.87 -
46. Aycock, Andrew FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:46.27 -
47. Chavez, Juan FR-1 Berry 4:49.57 -
48. Carden, Jonathan FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:49.81 -
49. Burwell, Austin FR-1 Montevallo 5:05.68 -
50. Logan, Brent JR-3 Cumberlands 5:15.54 -
  Brown, Bryont SR-4 Alabama State DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klingler, Mitchell   Unattached 3:59.51 -
2. Knowlton, Will SO-2 Berry 4:04.90 10
3. Smith, Kiehl FR-1 Albion 4:05.65 8
4. Churchwell, Noah FR-1 Columbus St. 4:06.74 6
5. Woody, Darrius SR-4 Montevallo 4:07.12 5
6. O'Gailin, Oisin FR-1 West Alabama 4:07.24 4
7. Ditri, Adam FR-1 Albion 4:08.48 3
8. Midyett, Ash FR-1 U. of the South 4:09.87 1
9. Asouzu, Charles FR-1 Columbus St. 4:10.40 -
10. Sadler, Logan SO-2 Montevallo 4:12.70 -
11. Sheffel, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 4:21.69 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Parker FR-1 Berry 4:12.69 -
2. Kitur, Peter SO-2 West Alabama 4:14.25 -
3. Stickney, Alex SR-4 Centre 4:15.79 -
4. Wittland, Andrew SO-2 Albion 4:16.10 -
5. Bernal, Jakob SO-2 West Alabama 4:16.51 -
6. Johnstone, Foster SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4:16.87 -
7. Dorsett, Levi SR-4 West Alabama 4:17.07 -
8. Fulton, Brayden FR-1 Berry 4:20.94 -
9. Beers, Alec   Unattached 4:25.30 -
  Brown, Bryont SR-4 Alabama State DNF -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fultz, Datrion   West Alabama 4:19.35 -
2. Berardi, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:21.38 -
3. Evans, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:22.74 -
4. Agaro, Ebenezer SR-4 Berry 4:24.43 -
5. Gogal, Jon SO-2 Berry 4:24.44 -
6. Miller, Evan FR-1 Centre 4:24.47 -
7. Frieswyk, Nathaniel FR-1 Albion 4:24.56 -
8. Faulkner, Garrett SO-2 Cumberlands 4:26.19 -
9. Pursell, Will FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:31.18 -
10. Gray, Matthew FR-1 Centre 4:32.96 -
11. Aycock, Andrew FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:46.27 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stockton, Logan SR-4 U. of the South 4:09.37 2
2. Shankles, David FR-1 Berry 4:21.69 -
3. Johnson, Silvanus SO-2 Belhaven 4:24.06 -
4. Bowers, Alan FR-1 Berry 4:26.26 -
5. Blakeman, Wilson FR-1 Centre 4:27.83 -
6. Barganier, Jack FR-1 U. of the South 4:28.58 -
7. Bevins, Robert JR-3 Berry 4:29.47 -
8. Mallett, Cam FR-1 Berry 4:35.93 -
9. Willis, Jamal SR-4 Oglethorpe 4:38.87 -
10. Logan, Keaton FR-1 Cumberlands 4:40.14 -
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coffelt, Joshua SO-2 Alabama State 4:21.39 -
2. Beane, Aaron FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:29.69 -
3. Royster, Jake FR-1 Montevallo 4:30.19 -
4. Apel, Austin FR-1 Montevallo 4:42.86 -
5. Stocks, Silas SO-2 Berry 4:44.87 -
6. Chavez, Juan FR-1 Berry 4:49.57 -
7. Carden, Jonathan FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:49.81 -
8. Burwell, Austin FR-1 Montevallo 5:05.68 -
9. Logan, Brent JR-3 Cumberlands 5:15.54 -