3/31 - April 1, 2017
|
SE Missouri - Cape Girardeau, MO

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Asipan, Ann SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 16:38.13 -
2. Shea, Kaitlyn SO-2 SE Missouri 17:09.39 -
3. Brenner, Courtney FR-1 Lipscomb 17:16.51 -
4. Owens, Hannah SO-2 Lipscomb 17:43.26 -
5. Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 17:45.72 -
6. Martin, Kara FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17:54.76 -
7. Edmonds, Emma FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17:59.69 -
8. Lee, Lydia FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 18:09.51 -
9. Kopplin, Natalie SO-2 SE Missouri 18:12.35 -
10. Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 18:25.53 -
11. Kennemer, Bailey SO-2 Memphis 18:29.44 -
12. Burmester, Keri FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 18:31.17 -
13. Smith, Kirstie JR-3 Harding 18:34.13 -
14. Wheeler, Lauren JR-3 Memphis 18:35.57 -
15. McGauley, Caitlin FR-1 Marquette 18:39.22 -
16. Minkler, Mary SO-2 Memphis 18:45.92 -
17. Alley, Reagan JR-3 Rhodes 18:46.00 -
18. Brauer, Adrienne   Unattached 18:46.83 -
19. Byndas, Gabrielle FR-1 Memphis 18:52.56 -
20. Colley, Madison SO-2 Lipscomb 18:52.88 -
21. Holland, Brianne SO-2 Lipscomb 18:54.65 -
22. Kandie, Nelly FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19:21.87 -
23. Pabst, Gabriella FR-1 Memphis 20:00.93 -
24. Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 20:29.84 -
25. Sanders, Sydney FR-1 Harding 21:19.78 -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Asipan, Ann SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 16:38.13
2. Shea, Kaitlyn SO-2 SE Missouri 17:09.39
3. Brenner, Courtney FR-1 Lipscomb 17:16.51
4. Owens, Hannah SO-2 Lipscomb 17:43.26
5. Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 17:45.72
6. Martin, Kara FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17:54.76
7. Edmonds, Emma FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17:59.69
8. Lee, Lydia FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 18:09.51
9. Kopplin, Natalie SO-2 SE Missouri 18:12.35
10. Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 18:25.53
11. Kennemer, Bailey SO-2 Memphis 18:29.44
12. Burmester, Keri FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 18:31.17
13. Alley, Reagan JR-3 Rhodes 18:46.00
14. Brauer, Adrienne   Unattached 18:46.83
15. Colley, Madison SO-2 Lipscomb 18:52.88
16. Kandie, Nelly FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19:21.87
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kirstie JR-3 Harding 18:34.13
2. Wheeler, Lauren JR-3 Memphis 18:35.57
3. McGauley, Caitlin FR-1 Marquette 18:39.22
4. Minkler, Mary SO-2 Memphis 18:45.92
5. Byndas, Gabrielle FR-1 Memphis 18:52.56
6. Holland, Brianne SO-2 Lipscomb 18:54.65
7. Pabst, Gabriella FR-1 Memphis 20:00.93
8. Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 20:29.84
9. Sanders, Sydney FR-1 Harding 21:19.78