January 14, 2017
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.1.13.Stanovsek, Mick Smith, Kinsly Kemboi, Edwardmonroe, andy JR-3JR-3 SR-4StanfordConcordia (Ore.)UnattachedUnattached12:01:51.35 1:59.95 21:01:50.945 2:01.50
6.16.2.11.Dempsey, Josh Stanovsek, Mick Stanovsek, Mick Speidel, Paris JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedAlaska AnchorageOregonOregon1:54.84 1:57.19 24:01:50.982 21:01:50.945
7.9.3.14.Yearian, Jack Mendenhall, Michael Dempsey, Josh White, Christian JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4UnattachedAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage21:02:05.78 1:52.07 12:01:51.35 1:54.852
3.14.4.8.Torres, Richard Abebe, Yonathan Day, Joe monroe, andy FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1OregonUnattachedAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage24:01:50.982 2:01.50 1:52.07 1:57.19
15.5.5.12.Dempsey, Josh Mendenhall, Michael Tamagno, Austin Dempsey, Josh SO-2FR-1FR-1JuniorStanfordAlaska AnchorageOregonStanford15:02:07.8915 20:01:58.3934 1:54.84 50:01:57.5913
6.15.6.2.Sawatzky, David Torres, Richard Smith, Kinsly Torres, Richard JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Simon FraserUnattachedGonzagaOregon21:01:50.945 12:01:51.35 1:54.852 1:54.84
5.13.7.15.Yearian, Jack Smith, Kinsly White, Christian Mendenhall, Michael FR-1 SO-2JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Western OregonStanfordOregon20:01:58.3934 24:01:50.982 1:55.38 21:02:05.78
10.9.8.8.Dempsey, Josh Kemboi, EdwardYearian, Jack Smith, Kinsly JuniorSO-2FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageGonzagaOregonAlaska Anchorage1:55.38 20:01:58.3934 1:57.19 50:01:57.5913
4.16.9.12.Speidel, Paris Sawatzky, David Rhodes, Demetrius Dempsey, Josh SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Simon Fraser1:55.38 1:54.84 50:01:57.5913 12:01:51.35
2.2.10.3.Mendenhall, Michael White, Christian monroe, andy Dempsey, Josh FR-1JR-3JuniorSR-4UnattachedOregonUnattachedOregon1:57.19 50:01:57.5913 20:01:58.3934 21:01:50.945
7.10.11.11.Miller, Jesse Dempsey, Josh Miller, Jesse Speidel, Paris  SR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedGonzagaAlaska AnchorageStanford15:02:07.8915 50:01:57.5913 47:01:58.847 2:00.44
2.13.12.7.Rhodes, Demetrius Abebe, Yonathan Speidel, Paris Speidel, Paris FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Concordia (Ore.)OregonConcordia (Ore.)Alaska Anchorage1:54.84 2:01.50 1:59.95 50:01:57.5913
9.3.13.3.Tamagno, Austin Miller, Jesse Torres, Richard Sawatzky, David SO-2SO-2SO-2JuniorGonzagaSimon FraserSimon FraserAlaska Anchorage21:01:50.945 2:00.44 2:00.44 50:01:57.5913
16.15.14.8.Miller, Jesse Mendenhall, Michael Abebe, Yonathan Mendenhall, Michael SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2UnattachedGonzagaSimon FraserConcordia (Ore.)2:00.44 21:02:05.78 2:01.50 47:01:58.847
6.10.15.10.Miller, Jesse Tamagno, Austin Mendenhall, Michael Dempsey, Josh SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4StanfordOregonAlaska AnchorageOregon21:01:50.945 2:01.50 21:02:05.78 21:01:50.945
11.7.16.10.Sawatzky, David White, Christian Sawatzky, David Kemboi, EdwardSR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage2:00.44 1:55.38 15:02:07.8915 2:00.44
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.16.monroe, andy Sawatzky, David JuniorJR-3UnattachedUnattached1:01:58.391:01:58.39
13.13.Torres, Richard Abebe, Yonathan SO-2SO-2Simon FraserSimon Fraser32:02:00.44032:02:00.440
14.16.Abebe, Yonathan Abebe, Yonathan JR-3JR-3Simon FraserUnattached46:02:01.503246:02:01.5032
16.10.Sawatzky, David monroe, andy JR-3SO-2Simon FraserSimon Fraser2:07.8941:01:58.39
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.12.Tamagno, Austin Tamagno, Austin FR-1SO-2OregonAlaska Anchorage1:54.848:01:58.849
7.11.White, Christian Yearian, Jack SO-2SR-4StanfordStanford1:55.38501:57.199
8.5.Yearian, Jack Speidel, Paris FR-1SR-4OregonConcordia (Ore.)1:57.19954:01:59.95
9.9.Rhodes, Demetrius Tamagno, Austin SR-4FR-1Concordia (Ore.)Oregon10:01:57.59454:01:59.95
11.11.Miller, Jesse Miller, Jesse SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)8:01:58.84910:01:57.594
12.7.Speidel, Paris Speidel, Paris SR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Stanford54:01:59.951:57.199
15.7.Mendenhall, Michael Rhodes, Demetrius SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageOregon57:02:05.7857:02:05.78
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Kemboi, EdwardKemboi, Edward SR-4UnattachedOregon1:50.949515:01:50.988
2.2.Stanovsek, Mick Dempsey, Josh FR-1 OregonOregon15:01:50.98816:01:52.072
3.2.Dempsey, Josh Smith, Kinsly JR-3JR-3Western OregonUnattached29:01:51.353 29:01:51.353
4.4.Day, Joe Dempsey, Josh SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage16:01:52.072 16:01:52.072
6.1.Smith, Kinsly Kemboi, EdwardJR-3JR-3GonzagaUnattached24:01:54.854824:01:54.8548