December 2-3, 2016
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Conner, Chanell SO-2 Arkansas State 7.20
2. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 7.23
3. Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 7.24
4. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.32
5. Watt , Jennifer JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.35
6. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.42
7. Rienert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 7.48
8. Garvin, E'Lexus SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.55
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Conner, Chanell SO-2 Arkansas State 7.20
2. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 7.23
3. Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 7.24
4. Watt , Jennifer JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.35
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.32
2. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.42
3. Rienert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 7.48
4. Garvin, E'Lexus SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.55

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 7.20
2. Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 7.25
3. Watt , Jennifer JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.37
4. O'Conner, Chanell SO-2 Arkansas State 7.40
5. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.41
6. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.43
7. Rienert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 7.44
8. Garvin, E'Lexus SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.50
9. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.52
10. Burke, Briana JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.52
11. Nickerson, Christina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.57
12. Heard, Mia   Unattached 7.61
13. Gunn, Amalie   Unattached 7.65
14. Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 7.72
15. Mitchell, Catera FR-1 Arkansas State 7.74
16. Knight , Camiya FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.77
17. Bridges, Rachel FR-1 Christian Bros. 7.88
18. James, Deandra FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.94
19. Johnson, Kayleigh FR-1 Hendrix 8.01
20. Worlds , Sydnee SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.04
21. Taylor, Takia SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.08
22. Vaughn, Sinquia FR-1 Arkansas State 8.13
23. Graves, Sydni   Unattached 8.14
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 7.20
2. Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 7.25
3. Watt , Jennifer JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.37
4. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.41
5. Taylor, Takia SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.08
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.43
2. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.52
3. Mitchell, Catera FR-1 Arkansas State 7.74
4. James, Deandra FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.94
5. Worlds , Sydnee SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.04
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nickerson, Christina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.57
2. Heard, Mia   Unattached 7.61
3. Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 7.72
4. Johnson, Kayleigh FR-1 Hendrix 8.01
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Conner, Chanell SO-2 Arkansas State 7.40
2. Garvin, E'Lexus SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.50
3. Gunn, Amalie   Unattached 7.65
4. Knight , Camiya FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.77
5. Bridges, Rachel FR-1 Christian Bros. 7.88
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rienert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 7.44
2. Burke, Briana JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.52
3. Vaughn, Sinquia FR-1 Arkansas State 8.13
4. Graves, Sydni   Unattached 8.14

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Conner, Chanell SO-2 Arkansas State 25.19
2. Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 25.24
3. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.53
4. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 25.75
5. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.09
6. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.19
7. Nickerson, Christina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.22
8. Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.26
9. Lageroy, Widline JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.33
10. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.65
11. Mongo, Jade FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.73
12. Muldrow, O'Shalya   Unattached 26.80
13. Gunn, Amalie   Unattached 26.88
14. Hill-Bess, Arbonay FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 27.10
15. Pinder-Jones, Brittany JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 27.10
16. Garvin, E'Lexus SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.12
17. Vaughn, Sinquia FR-1 Arkansas State 27.33
18. Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 27.34
19. Heard, Mia   Unattached 27.36
20. Morton , Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.46
21. Miller, Chanel   Unattached 27.67
22. Brya, Bailey FR-1 Hendrix 28.35
23. Johnson, Kayleigh FR-1 Hendrix 28.65
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 25.24
2. Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 25.75
3. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.19
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Conner, Chanell SO-2 Arkansas State 25.19
2. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.53
3. Nickerson, Christina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.22
4. Vaughn, Sinquia FR-1 Arkansas State 27.33
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.26
2. Gunn, Amalie   Unattached 26.88
3. Hill-Bess, Arbonay FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 27.10
4. Garvin, E'Lexus SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.12
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lageroy, Widline JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.33
2. Pinder-Jones, Brittany JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 27.10
3. Heard, Mia   Unattached 27.36
4. Morton , Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas 27.46
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.09
2. Muldrow, O'Shalya   Unattached 26.80
3. Miller, Chanel   Unattached 27.67
4. Johnson, Kayleigh FR-1 Hendrix 28.65
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.65
2. Mongo, Jade FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.73
3. Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 27.34
4. Brya, Bailey FR-1 Hendrix 28.35

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 56.43
2. Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 57.28
3. Richard, Jasmine JR-3 Central Arkansas 59.19
4. Taylor, Takia SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 59.22
5. Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 59.33
6. Campfield, Victoria SO-2 Central Arkansas 59.46
7. Byrd, SheBria FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.84
8. Knight , Camiya FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.90
9. Mason, Raianne JR-3 Harding 1:01.08
10. Robinson , Aliyah SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:01.25
11. Ellis, Samantha JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:01.56
12. Gunn, Amalie   Unattached 1:01.88
13. Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.96
14. Sampson, Molly JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:03.20
15. Jefferson, Tiauna JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:03.33
16. Muldrow, O'Shalya   Unattached 1:03.90
17. Graves, Sydni   Unattached 1:09.33
18. Stockdale, Samantha SR-4 Hendrix 1:10.40
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 56.43
2. Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 57.28
3. Taylor, Takia SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 59.22
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richard, Jasmine JR-3 Central Arkansas 59.19
2. Campfield, Victoria SO-2 Central Arkansas 59.46
3. Knight , Camiya FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.90
4. Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.96
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis, Samantha JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:01.56
2. Gunn, Amalie   Unattached 1:01.88
3. Jefferson, Tiauna JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:03.33
4. Muldrow, O'Shalya   Unattached 1:03.90
5. Graves, Sydni   Unattached 1:09.33
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 59.33
2. Mason, Raianne JR-3 Harding 1:01.08
3. Robinson , Aliyah SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:01.25
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Byrd, SheBria FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.84
2. Sampson, Molly JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:03.20
3. Stockdale, Samantha SR-4 Hendrix 1:10.40

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Anaelle SO-2 Arkansas State 2:19.26
2. Gibson, Samantha SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:20.09
3. Fane, Parker FR-1 Harding 2:22.78
4. Groeber, Olivia FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:22.86
5. Gammage , Jada FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:28.01
6. Joyner, Akeia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:28.89
7. Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 2:32.64
8. Dohm, Allysa   Unattached 2:36.76
9. Udoumana, Imani   Unattached 2:40.99
  Blunt, Jasmine SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Anaelle SO-2 Arkansas State 2:19.26
2. Gibson, Samantha SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:20.09
3. Gammage , Jada FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:28.01
4. Joyner, Akeia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:28.89
  Blunt, Jasmine SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fane, Parker FR-1 Harding 2:22.78
2. Groeber, Olivia FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:22.86
3. Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 2:32.64
4. Dohm, Allysa   Unattached 2:36.76
5. Udoumana, Imani   Unattached 2:40.99

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 5:18.31
2. Nunan, Erin JR-3 Arkansas State 5:19.27
3. Brainard, Sammy FR-1 Arkansas State 5:22.22
4. Woodward, Erin FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:24.27
5. Kelly, Tyler SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:28.05
6. Van Voorhis, Brianne JR-3 Arkansas State 5:31.73
7. Dornback, Christin SO-2 Arkansas State 5:34.29
8. Perez, Andrea SO-2 Arkansas State 5:37.85
9. Tatum, JeLynn FR-1 Arkansas State 5:40.22

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nolan, Cheryl   Unattached 10:11.46
2. Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 10:28.39
3. Weaver, Chelsey   Unattached 10:46.97
4. Hernandez, Adela SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10:57.31
5. Ware, Rachel   Unattached 11:06.14
6. Shelby, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 11:07.00
7. Woodward, Erin FR-1 Central Arkansas 11:07.02
8. Stewart, Kaylee FR-1 Central Arkansas 11:07.04
9. Sellars, Madison JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:12.76
10. Weis, Jessica   Arkansas State 11:18.92
11. Sargeson, Layne JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:21.85
12. Swaim, Addy JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:31.77
  Paul, Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Shemiah SR-4 Arkansas State 7.96
2. May, Darragh JR-3 Arkansas State 8.07
3. Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 8.35
4. Morton , Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.84
5. Ness, Olivia FR-1 Harding 9.25
6. Edison, Nicole FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 9.25
7. Tobias, Hayley JR-3 Harding 9.43
8. Mason, Raianne JR-3 Harding 9.58
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Shemiah SR-4 Arkansas State 7.96
2. May, Darragh JR-3 Arkansas State 8.07
3. Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 8.35
4. Edison, Nicole FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 9.25
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton , Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.84
2. Ness, Olivia FR-1 Harding 9.25
3. Tobias, Hayley JR-3 Harding 9.43
4. Mason, Raianne JR-3 Harding 9.58

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. May, Darragh JR-3 Arkansas State 8.19
2. Brooks, Shemiah SR-4 Arkansas State 8.24
3. Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 8.38
4. Edison, Nicole FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 9.08
5. Morton , Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.14
6. Mason, Raianne JR-3 Harding 9.27
7. Ness, Olivia FR-1 Harding 9.33
8. Tobias, Hayley JR-3 Harding 9.52
9. Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 9.74
10. Udoumana, Imani   Unattached 10.01
11. Brya, Bailey FR-1 Hendrix 10.16
12. Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 10.36
13. Russell, Savanna FR-1 Harding 10.74
  Sampson, Molly JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF
  Hill-Bess, Arbonay FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Shemiah SR-4 Arkansas State 8.24
2. Ness, Olivia FR-1 Harding 9.33
3. Udoumana, Imani   Unattached 10.01
4. Russell, Savanna FR-1 Harding 10.74
  Sampson, Molly JR-3 Central Arkansas DNF
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. May, Darragh JR-3 Arkansas State 8.19
2. Edison, Nicole FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 9.08
3. Morton , Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.14
4. Mason, Raianne JR-3 Harding 9.27
5. Turley, Kaylin SO-2 Harding 9.74
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 8.38
2. Tobias, Hayley JR-3 Harding 9.52
3. Brya, Bailey FR-1 Hendrix 10.16
4. Shell, Emily FR-1 Harding 10.36
  Hill-Bess, Arbonay FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. May, Darragh JR-3 Arkansas State 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2. Gibson, Samantha SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3. Noble, Hannah SO-2 Central Arkansas 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4. Buntic, Nada FR-1 Arkansas State 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5. Sitkowski, Ashton FR-1 Hendrix 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6. Wright, Brooke JR-3 Central Arkansas 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
7. Gilliam , Summer JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
8. Smith, RauShauna FR-1 Christian Bros. 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
8. Engel, Bethany SR-4 Harding 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
10. Lassiter, Kaylie SR-4 Harding 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Ryan, Amanda SR-4 Harding NH  
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Robinson, Dadrianna   Unattached NH  
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Caldwell, Kayla   Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
2. Michael, Sarah FR-1 Arkansas State 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3. Milnes, Rachel   Unattached 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
4. Groeber, Olivia FR-1 Central Arkansas 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
5. Calhoun, Sara SR-4 Central Arkansas 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
6. Smith, Lauren FR-1 Arkansas State 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
7. Burner, Lucianne FR-1 Arkansas State 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
8. Buntic, Nada FR-1 Arkansas State 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
9. Mallett, Emily FR-1 Arkansas State 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
10. Reese, Megan JR-3 Arkansas State 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
11. Eldringhoff, Abby SR-4 Central Arkansas 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Brooks, Shemiah SR-4 Arkansas State 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.55m (+0.0)
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Gaskins, Annette JR-3 Unattached 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 5.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.08m (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
3. Hardiman, Briana FR-1 Arkansas State 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.48m (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 5.50m (+0.0)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Burke, Briana JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.38m 17' 8"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.28m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
5. Sadokhina, Viktoriia SR-4 Arkansas State 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 3.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Edison, Nicole FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Gillam, Tyra SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
8. Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
  • 4.05m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Brya, Bailey FR-1 Hendrix 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • 4.40m (+0.0)
  • 4.29m (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
  • 4.25m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  Mack, Arabriaun FR-1 Arkansas State FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Morton , Logan SO-2 Central Arkansas FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Sadokhina, Viktoriia SR-4 Arkansas State 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Udoumana, Imani   Unattached 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.27m (+0.0)
  • 11.30m (+0.0)
  • 11.33m (+0.0)
  • 11.22m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia SR-4 Central Arkansas 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.23m (+0.0)
  • 11.21m (+0.0)
  • 11.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.14m (+0.0)
4. Mack, Arabriaun FR-1 Arkansas State 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (+0.0)
5. Smith, RauShauna FR-1 Christian Bros. 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.27m (+0.0)
  • 10.48m (+0.0)
  • 10.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Embry, Caroline SR-4 Harding 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 9.57m (+0.0)
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
  • 9.74m (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
  • 10.47m (+0.0)
7. Worlds , Sydnee SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.26m 33' 8"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
8. Gillam, Tyra SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.50m (+0.0)
  • 8.87m (+0.0)
  • 9.59m (+0.0)
  • 9.48m (+0.0)
  • 9.72m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Engel, Bethany SR-4 Harding 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.26m (+0.0)
  • 9.70m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.06m (+0.0)
  • 9.59m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Farmer, Erin SR-4 Arkansas State 17.19m 56' 4.75"
  • 15.87m
  • 16.22m
  • FOUL
  • 16.64m
  • 17.19m
  • 17.04m
2. Carr, Calea JR-3 Arkansas State 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.46m
  • 14.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Lorenz, Danielle FR-1 Arkansas State 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 10.70m
  • 11.90m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.49m
  • 11.69m
  • 12.35m
4. Brooks, Cara JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.72m
  • FOUL
5. Flowers, Grace FR-1 Arkansas State 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
  • 10.56m
  • 10.81m
  • 10.84m
  • 11.63m
6. Gilliam , Summer JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.80m 32' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 8.07m
  • 8.53m
  • 9.80m
  • 7.85m
  • 9.14m
7. Kirk, Kylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.38m
  • 8.74m
  • 9.70m
  • 9.34m
  • 9.39m
  • 9.02m
8. Stockdale, Samantha SR-4 Hendrix 9.08m 29' 9.5"
  • 9.08m
  • 8.47m
  • 8.53m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Ferguson, Schylar SO-2 Hendrix 7.90m 25' 11"
  • 6.94m
  • 7.90m
  • 7.38m

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Farmer, Erin SR-4 Arkansas State 20.00m 65' 7.5"
  • 18.13m
  • FOUL
  • 20.00m
  • 18.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Carr, Calea JR-3 Arkansas State 17.12m 56' 2"
  • 17.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.75m
  • 16.92m
3. Flowers, Grace FR-1 Arkansas State 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.77m
  • 14.26m
  • FOUL
4. Lorenz, Danielle FR-1 Arkansas State 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
5. Brooks, Cara JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.89m
6. Shields, Vanessa SO-2 Harding 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • FOUL
  • 10.90m
  • 12.96m
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Kirk, Kylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • 11.85m
  • 12.64m
  • FOUL
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m

Women's Pentathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1. Damron, Gracee SO-2 Arkansas State 3341
2. Sink, Kristen FR-1 Arkansas State 2706
3. Skouras, Allie FR-1 Unattached 2495
4. Swanson, Hadley SR-4 Central Arkansas 2485