January 14, 2017
|
Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.13.1.4.15.Bettag, Parker Jutte, Matthew Broughton, Chase Stewart, CoreyNolan , Austin FR-1SeniorSR-4FR-1SO-2Southern IndianaSpaldingSouthern IndianaUnattachedSpalding7:09:28.0621 46:10:08.2864 31:08:36.093 14:11:16.7418 31:08:36.093
8.1.2.1.12.Creamer, Alex Vernon, Evan Grau, Bastian Nolan , Austin Beach, Dustin FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaFranklin10:42.423 52:10:33.316 8:36.19 7:09:28.0621 9:22.903
12.7.3.6.13.Evans, David Turk, Riley Cecil , James Cecil , James Evans, David SR-4FR-1JR-3SeniorJR-3SpaldingFranklinSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana8:36.2106 8:36.2106 8:36.2106 56:09:04.61 10:42.423
12.9.4.10.5.Hill, Eli Beach, Dustin Hill, Eli Nolan , Austin Sargent, J.T. SR-4SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaUnattached10:25.391 9:22.903 9:02.342 9:34.33 9:02.342
3.4.5.3.13.Cecil , James Roberson, Blake Nolan , Austin Jutte, Matthew Creamer, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SeniorUnattachedSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaFranklinFranklin31:08:36.093 9:37.383 56:09:04.61 9:34.33 31:08:36.093
10.3.6.17.15.Turk, Riley Sargent, J.T. Roberson, Blake Turk, Riley Creamer, Alex SeniorJR-3SeniorJR-3 SpaldingSouthern IndianaPBTFranklinFranklin46:10:08.2864 10:42.423 9:22.903 8:36.19 9:34.33
13.13.7.5.4.Groves, Sean Turk, Riley Stewart, CoreyEvans, David Sargent, J.T. JR-3SO-2 SeniorSeniorLourdesUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSouthern Indiana52:10:33.316 9:50.52 7:09:28.0621 9:51.97 10:25.391
12.10.8.5.6.Vernon, Evan Cecil , James Bettag, Parker Beach, Dustin Grau, Bastian SR-4SeniorJR-3SophomoreFR-1SpaldingSpaldingSpaldingUnattachedUnattached46:10:08.2864 52:10:33.316 9:34.33 9:34.33 9:34.33
4.1.9.6.14.Sargent, J.T. Evans, David Evans, David Creamer, Alex Creamer, Alex SR-4SophomoreSeniorFR-1JR-3UnattachedSouthern IndianaUnattachedLourdesUnattached10:25.391 9:02.342 9:37.383 7:09:28.0621 9:34.33
5.5.10.10.3.Nolan , Austin Vernon, Evan Howell, Michael Cecil , James Sargent, J.T. SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJR-3FR-1Southern IndianaUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSpalding9:34.33 9:50.52 15:09:49.683 52:10:33.316 7:09:28.0621
16.18.11.7.15.Montgomery, Shaun Vernon, Evan Turk, Riley Roberson, Blake Beach, Dustin SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1SR-4FranklinFranklinUnattachedFranklinFranklin31:08:36.093 52:10:33.316 9:50.52 10:42.423 9:02.342
4.18.12.7.9.Vernon, Evan Vernon, Evan Vernon, Evan Grau, Bastian Groves, Sean SeniorSeniorSR-4SO-2JR-3FranklinPBTFranklinFranklinSouthern Indiana46:10:08.2864 9:22.903 9:51.97 9:37.383 9:34.33
11.12.13.17.7.Grau, Bastian Montgomery, Shaun Sargent, J.T. Roberson, Blake Creamer, Alex FR-1SO-2SO-2SophomoreJR-3PBTSpaldingFranklinFranklinFranklin14:11:16.7418 15:09:49.683 46:10:08.2864 9:51.97 31:08:36.093
18.5.14.12.18.Grau, Bastian Bettag, Parker Montgomery, Shaun Roberson, Blake Evans, David SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorJR-3UnattachedSpaldingSpaldingFranklinSouthern Indiana56:09:04.61 10:25.391 10:25.391 10:42.423 9:37.383
9.13.15.13.18.Turk, Riley Howell, Michael Jutte, Matthew Vernon, Evan Evans, David SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSpaldingUnattachedLourdesPBTSpalding9:50.52 15:09:49.683 52:10:33.316 9:02.342 10:25.391
14.3.16.5.3.Vernon, Evan Grau, Bastian Beach, Dustin Roberson, Blake Bettag, Parker JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FranklinUnattachedFranklinUnattachedSpalding29:11:30.69 29:11:30.69 10:42.423 15:09:49.683 10:25.391
8.13.17.6.11.Bettag, Parker Sargent, J.T. Creamer, Alex Cecil , James Sargent, J.T. SR-4FR-1FR-1 FR-1Southern IndianaFranklinFranklinFranklinFranklin9:34.33 29:11:30.69 14:11:16.7418 9:51.97 7:09:28.0621
7.14.18.10.9.Sargent, J.T. Montgomery, Shaun Groves, Sean Creamer, Alex Creamer, Alex SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaFranklinSpaldingUnattached46:10:08.2864 56:09:04.61 29:11:30.69 9:34.33 29:11:30.69
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.1.3.Nolan , Austin Broughton, Chase Grau, Bastian FR-1SR-4SR-4Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana25:09:34.3368:36.098:36.216
5.2.2.Stewart, CoreyGrau, Bastian Bettag, Parker SR-4JR-3FR-1LourdesSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana10:33.3188:36.19454:09:02.34
15.3.2.Jutte, Matthew Cecil , James Bettag, Parker JR-3JR-3FR-1Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana25:09:34.3368:36.21654:09:02.34
3.4.3.Broughton, Chase Hill, Eli Stewart, CoreyJR-3FR-1JR-3Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaSpalding8:36.21654:09:02.3425:09:34.336
3.5.5.Stewart, CoreyNolan , Austin Stewart, CoreyFR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSouthern IndianaLourdes8:36.1949:04.61778:36.194
7.7.7.Nolan , Austin Stewart, CoreyGrau, Bastian FR-1  Southern IndianaUnattachedSouthern Indiana54:09:02.3425:09:28.06210:33.318
7.8.8.Broughton, Chase Bettag, Parker Bettag, Parker SR-4JR-3SR-4Southern IndianaSpaldingSouthern Indiana10:33.31825:09:34.33625:09:34.336
15.15.15.Bettag, Parker Jutte, Matthew Hill, Eli FR-1FR-1JR-3SpaldingLourdesSouthern Indiana8:36.0910:33.3188:36.09
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Roberson, Blake Roberson, Blake SeniorSophomorePBTFranklin57:09:22.9049:51.9735
9.13.Evans, David Beach, Dustin SeniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached4:09:37.38955:09:50.527
10.16.Howell, Michael Beach, Dustin SophomoreFR-1UnattachedFranklin47:09:49.68311:16.7471
11.6.Turk, Riley Turk, Riley SeniorSO-2UnattachedPBT55:09:50.5274:09:37.389
12.17.Vernon, Evan Turk, Riley SR-4SeniorFranklinFranklin9:51.973547:09:49.683
13.13.Sargent, J.T. Creamer, Alex SO-2FR-1FranklinFranklin10:08.2855:09:50.527
14.14.Montgomery, Shaun Evans, David FR-1SO-2SpaldingUnattached10:25.3957:09:22.904
16.14.Beach, Dustin Beach, Dustin SO-2SR-4FranklinFranklin28:10:42.42410:25.39
17.17.Creamer, Alex Roberson, Blake FR-1SeniorFranklinPBT11:16.74719:51.9735
18.11.Groves, Sean Sargent, J.T. FR-1SeniorFranklinFranklin45:11:30.698657:09:22.904