April 21-22, 2017
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.10.KutztownTCNJ
(B)
A BMichael Burton, Anthony Bullaro, Jhaloni Johnson, Cornelius LindsayMichael Cephas, Marquan Jones, Tyrell Jackson, Andrew Horberg2742.033 643.1551
2. RiderTCNJ
(B)
A AMichael Cephas, Marquan Jones, Tyrell Jackson, Andrew HorbergAnthony Jackson, Jermaine Dwight , Lassan Reaves, Brian Carter342.699 4843.8798
3. TCNJCaldwell A AJake Lindacher, Daniel Pflueger, Nathan Osterhus, Tristan GibsonMichael Cephas, Marquan Jones, Tyrell Jackson, Andrew Horberg1443.027 1447.337
4.10.WidenerJohns Hopkins A ASean Mazlin, Josh Tupper, Nate Sites, Honorio FreelandJake Lindacher, Daniel Pflueger, Nathan Osterhus, Tristan Gibson643.1551 DNS
5.10.Lebanon ValleySwarthmore A AKalen Spencer, Bradley Hartman, Corey Keen, Ian McGinnisJesse Poore, Alexander Mollick, Eric Alimena, Rafael Ferguson943.25 DNS
6.4.Johns HopkinsChestnut Hill A BJesse Poore, Alexander Mollick, Eric Alimena, Rafael FergusonCasey Bennett, Robert Eppley, Joaquin Delmar, Benjamin Hejna643.2853 943.25
7.14.UrsinusKutztown A AJequan Mitchell, Codi Yhap, Jamie Casseus, Patrick MekongoSean Mazlin, Josh Tupper, Nate Sites, Honorio Freeland43.3186 4843.8798
8.13.Kutztown
(B)
Swarthmore B ARyan Benner, Justin Tracy, Caleb Baukman, Kevin MortonAnthony Jackson, Jermaine Dwight , Lassan Reaves, Brian Carter4843.8798 643.1551
9.5.TCNJ
(B)
Widener B AMatthew Anfuso, Zakaria Rochdi, Nick Aromando, Endale SeleshiTim Caruso, Koy Conners, Mike Keller, Joshua Legg644.7571 4843.8798
10.13.ElizabethtownTCNJ A ABradley Vasilik, James Teal, Cody Aspril, Mitch SchlegelAdil Belagaumi, Peter Sayde, Zain Hannan, Noah Lifset44.887 DNS
11.15.CaldwellWest Chester A AConner Garzon, Alex Muratore, Denis Gray, Marquis WilliamsTim Caruso, Koy Conners, Mike Keller, Joshua Legg2545.02 1443.027
12. AlverniaTCNJ A AChristopher Lockhart, Anthony Hedgepeth, Marquis Marshall, Jeremiah ClinchocMichael Burton, Anthony Bullaro, Jhaloni Johnson, Cornelius Lindsay45.169 FS
13.7.EasternMoore Elite Track Club A ARobert Gritzer, Isaiah Paul, Jhaunell Burnside, Frantzy SainvilCasey Bennett, Robert Eppley, Joaquin Delmar, Benjamin Hejna0745.329 DNS
14. Swarthmore
(B)
Ursinus B ACasey Bennett, Robert Eppley, Joaquin Delmar, Benjamin HejnaRobert Gritzer, Isaiah Paul, Jhaunell Burnside, Frantzy Sainvil47.00 DNS
15.13.Elizabethtown
(B)
Alvernia B ATyler Stephenson, Derek Bosworth, Malcolm Sykes, Justin SuttonAdil Belagaumi, Peter Sayde, Zain Hannan, Noah Lifset1447.337 DNS
 15.RC - Gloucester CCUrsinus A ATim Caruso, Koy Conners, Mike Keller, Joshua LeggTim Caruso, Koy Conners, Mike Keller, Joshua LeggFS 47.00
 7.Moore Elite Track ClubTCNJ
(B)
A AAnthony Jackson, Jermaine Dwight , Lassan Reaves, Brian CarterJake Lindacher, Daniel Pflueger, Nathan Osterhus, Tristan GibsonDNS 943.25
  West ChesterMoore Elite Track Club A BMartin (Brendan) Latimore, Ryan Johnson, Derrick Clement, DeShaun PickettChristopher Lockhart, Anthony Hedgepeth, Marquis Marshall, Jeremiah ClinchocDNS 644.7571
 3.Gwynedd-Mercy
(B)
Kutztown
(B)
B APatrick Timlin, Chris Laskowski, Martin Frempong, Brian IrwinSean Cole, Rashid Marrow, Joe McCoy, Nick ShafferDNS 0745.329
 11.Gwynedd-MercyElizabethtown
(B)
A ASean Cole, Rashid Marrow, Joe McCoy, Nick ShafferMichael Burton, Anthony Bullaro, Jhaloni Johnson, Cornelius LindsayDNS 45.169
  SwarthmoreSwarthmore
(B)
A AAdil Belagaumi, Peter Sayde, Zain Hannan, Noah LifsetBradley Vasilik, James Teal, Cody Aspril, Mitch SchlegelDNS 643.2853
  Valley Forge MilitaryGwynedd-Mercy
(B)
A AMichael Freeman, Michael Holland, Eric Joloka , Jordan McDayJesse Poore, Alexander Mollick, Eric Alimena, Rafael FergusonDNS 644.7571
 13.Chestnut HillChestnut Hill A AKyle Johnson-Hacket, Kevin Martinez, Tayib Inniss, RahSaan HayesRobert Gritzer, Isaiah Paul, Jhaunell Burnside, Frantzy SainvilDNS DNS