April 9, 2017
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.90.1.69.71.Topa, Joseph Bastedo, Michael Griffin, Ben Davies, Stefen Johnson, Matt SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3DaemenCanisiusOswego StateHamiltonBrockport St.2:10.02 24:02:03.0561 38:01:53.28 2:01.56 10:02:10.855
1.74.2.5.78.Noble, Andrew Schmidt, Jonathan Fisher, Will Richards, Jonathan Grihin, Logan FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanNazarethUnion (N.Y.)Cortland St.Le Moyne37:02:07.696 2:02.7249 25:01:56.17 32:01:59.673 2:09.540
65.79.3.42.34.Kouyate, Mohamed Richards, Benjamin LoParco, Nate Slate, BenDunkelberg, Luke FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoHerkimer County CCRIT24:02:01.8819 2:22.887 18:01:56.43 2:03.2067 40:01:59.39
73.45.4.11.5.Burdick, Kenneth Jones, Dan VanDeMortel, Matthew russell, aidanSchmidt, Jonathan SO-2JR-3SR-4 FR-1UticaLe MoyneDaemenDaemenMohawk Valley CC37:02:06.03 46:02:00.71 1:57.14 2:09.44 14:02:07.384
24.74.5.56.13.Griffith, Ryan Grihin, Logan Garvey, Evan Killigrew, Kevin Burdick, Kenneth SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceLe MoyneMohawk Valley CC2:08.65 35:02:12.36 5:01:57.2423 2:11.0500 39:02:01.870
54.79.6.65.99.Gwilt, Collin Barbagelata, Karsten Battaglia, Matt Rousseau, Shawn Richards, Jonathan SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Le MoyneBuffalo StateNazarethMohawk Valley CCUtica2:01.56 1:58.8277 1:57.47 52:02:20.1679 7:02:04.3090
55.24.7.48.67.graves, ethanKeally, Colin Kuehn, Sean Gwilt, Collin Poole, Timothy SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2SR-4CanisiusUnion (N.Y.)Brockport St.HamiltonDaemen6:02:12.46 32:01:59.673 12:01:57.926 2:04.12 5:01:57.2423
23.76.8.56.93.Jones, Dan Clifford, Kevin Kouyate, Mohamed Cusack, Brian Kellner, Arden FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCLe MoyneBuffalo StateHamiltonSUNY-ESF55:02:05.632 2:12.8152 1:58.00 2:01.56 15:02:09.166
56.29.9.35.47.Erhard, Jack Young, Mike Brown, Marcus McAnulty, Logan Kellner, Arden SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Oswego StateSUNY PolyCanisiusOnondaga CCRIT15:02:09.166 34:02:01.523 1:58.01 54:02:03.66 1:58.01
94.57.10.53.14.Loiacano, Charles Topa, Joseph Joseph, Merlin Murray, Jacob Loiacano, Charles JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Cortland St.Roberts WesleyanFredoniaBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan24:02:03.0561 10:02:44.7666 58:01:58.05 6:02:12.46 6:02:02.52
8.25.11.44.78.Cusack, Brian Casullo, Anthony Cooper, Robert Ogetii, Dadley Olivo, Amauris FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanHerkimer County CCFredoniaSUNY GeneseoRochester2:03.221 2:06.734 1:58.180 7:02:04.3090 46:02:00.71
5.51.12.45.58.Lowe, Greg Poole, Timothy Orsini, Leo Collins, Dwayne Battaglia, Matt  SR-4FR-1 SR-4SUNY GeneseoHerkimer County CCRochesterUNAT-NiagaraUtica7:02:04.3090 44:01:59.4324 49:01:58.28 22:02:09.4378 36:02:07.3610
6.34.13.36.27.Davis, Christian Martin, James Martin, James Kuehn, Sean Martin, James FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUticaLe Moyne21:02:14.22 21:02:14.22 23:01:58.3901 17:02:04.86 17:02:03.61
97.19.14.24.67.Olivo, Amauris Matz, Benjamin Vitums, AdamGriffith, Ryan San Filippo, Brady SO-2SO-2 FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Roberts WesleyanUnattachedDaemenFredonia2:15.053 2:11.0500 8:01:58.5153 58:01:58.05 2:03.1845
20.56.15.99.29.Jones, Dan Hofbauer, Lukas Olmsted, Timothy Bastedo, Michael Roselund, Josh FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UNAT-NiagaraSt. John FisherOswego StateDaemenHamilton10:02:10.855 2:10.57 1:58.706 1:57.14 40:01:59.39
2.50.16.12.65.Diallo, Mamadou Ptasznik, Mark Ogetii, Dadley Matz, Benjamin Blake, Joshua FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FredoniaNazarethSt. LawrenceOswego StateSt. John Fisher44:02:04.24 1:58.180 1:58.71 4:02:09.42 21:02:14.22
88.60.17.32.78.Young, Mike McAnulty, Logan Felice, James McAnulty, Logan Joseph, Merlin JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Oswego StateDaemenSt. John FisherHerkimer County CCSt. John Fisher34:02:01.48 6:02:12.46 1:58.803 17:02:04.86 1:59.5050
41.47.18.66.15.Brown, Marcus Colangelo, Jacob Caulfield, Thomas LoParco, Nate Johnson, Matt FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FreshmanCortland St.FredoniaSt. LawrenceOnondaga CCNazareth5:01:57.2423 23:01:58.3901 1:58.8277 12:01:57.926 36:02:07.3610
90.57.19.16.77.russell, aidanMackenzie, Robert graves, ethanMilligan, McQuade Adarkwa, Sammie SR-4SO-2 SO-2 Mohawk Valley CCSUNY GeneseoUNAT-NiagaraFredoniaNazareth1:58.71 6:02:02.52 1:58.960 39:02:01.870 2:12.934
7.67.20.66.12.LoParco, Nate Jagana, Mahamadou Davies, Stefen Roselund, Josh Casullo, Anthony FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2RochesterMohawk Valley CCBrockport St.St. LawrenceUnion (N.Y.)48:02:03.82 44:01:59.4324 40:01:59.39 2:02.4039 2:22.887
82.89.21.2.22.San Filippo, Brady Francis, Ethan Salk, Grant Hofbauer, Lukas Gutierrez, Andrew  FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SUNY-ESFBrockport St.RITSUNY PolyUnion (N.Y.)58:01:58.05 2:15.053 44:01:59.4324 7:02:04.3090 2:12.8152
22.31.22.40.82.Fisher, Will Poole, Timothy Wicks, Nathan Stoller, Benjamin Gomaa, Mohamed SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateSt. John FisherCortland St.RITUtica2:03.221 23:01:58.3901 1:59.5050 51:02:05.93 2:01.56
73.29.23.14.103.Cangialosi, Henry Ogetii, Dadley Anderson, Marcos Richards, Benjamin Olmsted, Timothy Freshman FR-1FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceDaemenSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanUnion (N.Y.)43:02:10.72 22:02:02.07 32:01:59.673 58:01:58.05 44:02:04.24
34.74.24.8.23.Roselund, Josh Hofbauer, Lukas Mackenzie, Robert Tyler, Nathan Canales, Lucas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RITRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan58:02:08.0597 5:01:57.2423 2:00.1609 39:02:01.870 2:11.0500
12.22.25.5.74.Casullo, Anthony O'Neill, Louis Gwilt, Collin Craig, Ethan Schultz, Will SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2 St. LawrenceCortland St.RochesterFredoniaOswego State1:58.180 43:02:10.72 2:00.502 2:06.734 2:03.1845
58.1.26.11.41.Keally, Colin Clifford, Kevin Kellner, Arden Schultz, Will Ogetii, Dadley FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Le MoyneRoberts WesleyanUnion (N.Y.)RochesterNazareth2:03.1845 14:02:07.384 46:02:00.71 53:02:23.185 4:02:09.42
57.87.27.12.8.Slate, BenLoiacano, Charles Schultz, Will Willis, Jerome Cordulla, Nigel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoDaemenSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceMohawk Valley CC51:02:05.93 2:03.491 2:00.7406 2:02.4039 1:58.71
73.96.28.37.39.Lowe, Greg graves, ethanBastedo, Michael Craig, Ethan Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4RochesterCortland St.RochesterSt. John FisherBrockport St.10:02:10.855 2:02.262 34:02:01.48 2:01.6839 1:58.803
33.52.29.68.27.Francis, Ethan LoParco, Nate Gutierrez, Andrew Silvestri, Cale Gomaa, Mohamed FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4HamiltonSt. John FisherRochesterBrockport St.Daemen2:02.7249 29:02:01.527 34:02:01.523 23:02:06.4524 53:02:23.185
99.58.29.29.56.Wessel, Jack Kurzrock, Ian Clifford, Kevin Schultz, Will Reynolds, James SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateSt. LawrenceOswego StateRoberts WesleyanMohawk Valley CC35:02:07.6546 3:02:29.57 29:02:01.527 2:13.463 14:02:07.384
80.57.31.87.2.Schultz, Will Cordulla, Nigel Keally, Colin Caulfield, Thomas Roselund, Josh FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4St. John FisherSt. LawrenceUnion (N.Y.)Roberts WesleyanOswego State2:12.666 2:00.502 2:01.56 1:58.8277 30:02:03.32
91.33.32.28.103.Keally, Colin Grihin, Logan Loiacano, Charles Craig, Ethan Grihin, Logan JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Brockport St.St. LawrenceFredoniaRochesterFredonia2:22.887 1:58.180 2:01.6839 30:02:03.32 58:02:08.0597
66.57.33.42.28.Wessel, Jack Ptasznik, Mark Olivo, Amauris Griffin, Ben Warchol, Michael SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCUticaCortland St.UticaDaemen6:02:02.52 37:02:06.03 39:02:01.870 2:08.65 2:02.262
79.54.34.21.94.Casullo, Anthony Slate, BenWeiss, Bret Johnson, Erik Diallo, Mamadou FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4HamiltonRITOswego StateSt. LawrenceUtica2:10.02 2:00.7406 24:02:01.8819 2:04.730 3:02:29.57
68.45.35.22.20.Howard, Dean Noble, Andrew Jones, Dan Schultz, Will Richards, Benjamin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Le MoyneSt. LawrenceRITRoberts WesleyanSt. Lawrence2:20.820 2:12.934 28:02:01.931 23:02:06.4524 1:58.960
50.18.36.58.5.Richards, Benjamin Stoller, Benjamin Francis, Ethan Vest, Nolan Johnson, Erik SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3DaemenSt. John FisherFredoniaOswego StateBrockport St.2:09.752 1:58.00 2:01.971 2:10.02 51:02:05.93
19.86.37.2.29.VanDeMortel, Matthew Mackenzie, Robert Shaffer, Justin Cusack, Brian Garvey, Evan FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1DaemenDaemenRoberts WesleyanRochesterDaemen22:02:02.07 2:20.820 22:02:02.07 2:12.934 1:57.47
65.29.38.10.46.Kouyate, Mohamed Wessel, Jack Cusack, Brian graves, ethanHoward, Dean FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CCRITOswego StateSt. Lawrence2:11.190 26:02:12.64 2:02.262 2:11.0500 23:02:06.4524
101.82.39.70.65.Bastedo, Michael Schultz, Will Milligan, McQuade Kellner, Arden Blake, Joshua SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Onondaga CCRoberts WesleyanSt. John FisherSt. John FisherDaemen15:02:09.166 2:14.76 2:02.4039 58:02:08.0597 17:02:03.61
70.48.40.7.45.Wicks, Nathan San Filippo, Brady Johnson, Erik Richards, Jonathan Feigel, Evan FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateBrockport St.Roberts WesleyanMohawk Valley CCSUNY Poly23:02:06.4524 28:02:01.931 6:02:02.52 35:02:12.36 2:12.8152
37.45.41.55.6.Adarkwa, Sammie Felice, James Hofbauer, Lukas Roselund, Josh Harbour, Kyle FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Onondaga CCDaemenBrockport St.Roberts WesleyanUnion (N.Y.)1:58.960 2:02.262 2:02.7249 10:02:10.855 30:02:03.32
63.53.42.71.98.Battaglia, Matt San Filippo, Brady Burdick, Kenneth Penaloza, Kevin Cooper, Robert SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Brockport St.Oswego StateMohawk Valley CCFredoniaSt. John Fisher48:02:03.82 43:02:10.72 24:02:03.0561 9:02:07.812 2:22.887
72.89.43.64.36.King, Atticus Vitums, AdamWessel, Jack Weiss, Bret Weiss, Bret SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2NazarethUnattachedNazarethOswego StateBrockport St.2:04.99 2:03.221 2:03.1845 35:02:12.36 37:02:06.03
67.50.44.42.68.Vest, Nolan Shenal, Patrick Killigrew, Kevin Fisher, Will Reynolds, James SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCLe MoyneBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoRIT46:02:00.71 2:09.752 2:03.2067 2:11.0500 46:02:00.71
24.61.45.78.70.Harbour, Kyle McAnulty, Logan Schmidt, Jonathan Griffin, Ben Rousseau, Shawn SO-2SO-2SO-2 FR-1CanisiusSUNY GeneseoDaemenOswego StateUNAT-Niagara2:03.1845 37:02:06.03 2:03.221 44:02:04.24 2:09.44
17.20.46.61.31.Felice, James Brown, Marcus Rousseau, Shawn Grihin, Logan Gwilt, Collin SO-2 FR-1 FR-1Cortland St.RITOswego StateOnondaga CCUtica35:02:06.03 58:01:58.05 30:02:03.32 37:02:07.696 1:58.803
23.103.47.79.53.Samet, David Warchol, Michael Warchol, Michael Cusack, Brian Adarkwa, Sammie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Mohawk Valley CCDaemenMohawk Valley CCLe MoyneOnondaga CC2:03.1845 1:57.47 2:03.491 2:13.463 11:02:29.4553
65.92.48.67.29.Salk, Grant Lowe, Greg russell, aidanFisher, Will Penaloza, Kevin SO-2FR-1 SR-4JR-3Oswego StateMohawk Valley CCUNAT-NiagaraSt. LawrenceOnondaga CC2:00.7406 1:58.706 17:02:03.61 2:11.190 53:02:23.185
98.7.49.54.8.Silvestri, Cale Joseph, Merlin Slate, BenReynolds, James Murray, Jacob FR-1FR-1 SO-2FR-1RITLe MoyneUNAT-NiagaraHerkimer County CCSUNY-ESF2:12.666 12:01:57.926 54:02:03.66 3:02:29.57 2:20.820
24.73.50.32.47.Orsini, Leo Vest, Nolan Jagana, Mahamadou Tyler, Nathan Rousseau, Shawn JR-3 SO-2FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Cortland St.Le MoyneRoberts WesleyanDaemen2:00.1609 58:01:58.05 48:02:03.82 49:01:58.28 53:02:23.185
103.81.51.54.2.Griffith, Ryan Mackenzie, Robert Topa, Joseph Killigrew, Kevin Forrester, Benjamin JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateNazarethUticaOswego StateSt. Lawrence35:02:06.03 2:05.163 2:04.12 44:01:59.4324 2:07.931
48.95.52.101.42.Burdick, Kenneth Johnson, Matt Casullo, Anthony Diallo, Mamadou Davies, Stefen FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Buffalo StateSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceBrockport St.2:12.666 8:01:58.5153 44:02:04.24 2:10.57 28:02:01.931
27.24.53.51.32.russell, aidanWessel, Jack Adarkwa, Sammie Felice, James Craun, Tanner FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Cortland St.Roberts WesleyanUticaBrockport St.Fredonia46:02:00.71 22:02:09.4378 7:02:04.3090 5:01:57.2423 2:04.12
2.62.54.82.76.Gwilt, Collin Penaloza, Kevin Cordulla, Nigel Murray, Jacob Hofbauer, Lukas SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Brockport St.HamiltonDaemenNazarethOswego State2:04.99 17:02:03.61 2:04.53 11:02:29.4553 12:01:57.926
4.103.55.58.86.Burdick, Kenneth Martin, James Young, Mike Harbour, Kyle Craun, Tanner SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Roberts WesleyanUNAT-NiagaraBrockport St.UnattachedRIT2:06.734 1:58.71 2:04.730 1:57.47 46:02:00.71
83.58.56.32.86.Jones, Dan Kellner, Arden Vest, Nolan Matz, Benjamin Murray, Jacob SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UticaMohawk Valley CCCortland St.St. John FisherFredonia24:02:01.8819 35:02:07.6546 17:02:04.86 38:01:53.28 2:14.76
1.63.57.16.45.Noble, Andrew Richards, Benjamin Colangelo, Jacob Richards, Jonathan russell, aidanSO-2SO-2FR-1 SO-2St. John FisherOswego StateHamiltonBuffalo StateRoberts Wesleyan15:02:09.166 2:14.76 2:04.99 11:02:29.4553 4:02:09.42
28.16.58.72.36.Hofbauer, Lukas Garvey, Evan King, Atticus Griffin, Ben Carpenter, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FredoniaMohawk Valley CCSt. LawrenceNazarethOswego State1:57.47 44:02:04.24 2:05.163 2:12.8152 34:02:01.523
82.34.59.19.15.Gomaa, Mohamed Bastedo, Michael Craig, Ethan Canales, Lucas O'Neill, Louis FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2St. John FisherFredoniaUnion (N.Y.)St. John FisherCortland St.2:04.99 2:20.820 55:02:05.632 2:01.971 30:02:03.32
50.87.60.34.77.Schug, Nick Felice, James Erhard, Jack Gwilt, Collin Olmsted, Timothy FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanUnion (N.Y.)FredoniaSt. John FisherCortland St.2:20.820 2:03.1845 51:02:05.93 46:02:00.71 2:00.502
94.23.61.50.76.Penaloza, Kevin Silvestri, Cale Cangialosi, Henry Balog, John Joseph, Merlin FreshmanSO-2FR-1SR-4 NazarethBrockport St.UticaOnondaga CCRIT52:02:20.1679 35:02:12.36 35:02:06.03 24:02:01.8819 18:01:56.43
15.100.62.8.94.Keally, Colin Mackenzie, Robert Murray, Jacob Balog, John Jones, Dan  SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SUNY-ESFCortland St.NazarethSUNY-ESFRoberts Wesleyan49:02:29.343 2:14.76 37:02:06.03 21:02:14.22 2:03.2067
56.40.63.25.26.Ashton, Nate Harbour, Kyle Shenal, Patrick Cusack, Brian Joseph, Merlin JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4RochesterSt. John FisherFredoniaCortland St.Fredonia46:02:00.71 15:02:09.166 23:02:06.4524 55:02:05.632 2:01.971
73.45.64.42.23.graves, ethanSan Filippo, Brady Harbour, Kyle Grihin, Logan Clifford, Kevin SR-4FreshmanJR-3SR-4 St. John FisherRoberts WesleyanOswego StateSt. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan3:02:29.57 29:02:01.527 2:06.734 2:11.562 2:15.053
100.1.65.41.82.Bastedo, Michael Tyler, Nathan O'Neill, Louis Jones, Dan VanDeMortel, Matthew SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Brockport St.Roberts WesleyanSUNY Poly23:02:06.4524 1:58.180 36:02:07.3610 2:03.2067 22:02:09.4378
100.92.66.86.41.Canales, Lucas Caulfield, Thomas Reynolds, James Anderson, Marcos Hofbauer, Lukas JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4UNAT-NiagaraHerkimer County CCHamiltonHamiltonFredonia53:02:23.185 2:12.934 14:02:07.384 35:02:06.03 4:02:09.42
3.25.67.75.63.Fisher, Will Kouyate, Mohamed Ashton, Nate Cangialosi, Henry Young, Mike JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2HamiltonDaemenCortland St.RITUtica2:06.734 32:01:59.673 35:02:07.6546 22:02:02.07 22:02:02.07
2.55.68.43.85.Kellner, Arden Carpenter, Daniel McAnulty, Logan Vest, Nolan Matz, Benjamin SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3St. John FisherRoberts WesleyanOnondaga CCBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan7:02:04.3090 21:02:14.22 37:02:07.696 1:58.960 1:58.71
62.6.69.102.47.Lowe, Greg Davis, Christian Canales, Lucas Ogetii, Dadley San Filippo, Brady JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. LawrenceFredoniaDaemenOswego StateHamilton1:58.71 48:02:03.82 9:02:07.812 7:02:04.3090 36:02:07.3610
44.32.70.31.5.Davis, Christian Shenal, Patrick Roselund, Josh Hofbauer, Lukas Forrester, Benjamin  JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Herkimer County CCSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanSUNY PolyDaemen39:02:01.870 37:02:06.03 2:07.931 35:02:07.6546 1:59.5050
29.64.71.12.53.Casullo, Anthony Vitums, AdamCraun, Tanner Ashton, Nate Erhard, Jack FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Oswego StateOswego StateRoberts WesleyanDaemenMohawk Valley CC2:09.752 2:22.887 58:02:08.0597 1:58.180 1:58.01
21.47.72.40.97.Kurzrock, Ian Ptasznik, Mark Barbagelata, Karsten Harbour, Kyle Erhard, Jack SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SUNY PolyRITUticaFredoniaHamilton2:12.934 8:01:58.5153 2:08.65 44:01:59.4324 40:01:59.39
3.67.73.104.99.Poole, Timothy Richards, Jonathan Willis, Jerome Felice, James Anderson, Marcos SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Brockport St.Le MoyneBuffalo StateLe MoyneSt. Lawrence25:01:56.17 43:02:10.72 15:02:09.166 2:11.190 53:02:23.185
8.62.74.91.97.Martin, James Murray, Jacob Davis, Christian Shenal, Patrick Jones, Dan SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FredoniaBrockport St.Le MoyneSUNY GeneseoDaemen2:03.1845 1:58.71 4:02:09.42 2:04.12 37:02:06.03
54.51.75.29.50.Colangelo, Jacob Silvestri, Cale Collins, Dwayne graves, ethanPenaloza, Kevin FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SUNY PolyBrockport St.UticaFredoniaUNAT-Niagara14:02:07.384 22:02:02.07 22:02:09.4378 44:02:04.24 49:02:29.343
62.44.76.45.80.Howard, Dean Cooper, Robert Richards, Jonathan Davis, Christian Loiacano, Charles SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Herkimer County CCUticaRoberts WesleyanSt. LawrenceUtica38:01:53.28 17:02:04.86 2:09.44 35:02:06.03 2:03.1845
76.12.77.26.52.Kurzrock, Ian Cooper, Robert Grihin, Logan Samet, David Samet, David FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Brockport St.DaemenOnondaga CCHamiltonOswego State1:58.180 2:04.99 2:09.540 10:02:10.855 29:02:01.527
13.94.78.39.18.Bastedo, Michael Jagana, Mahamadou Howard, Dean Jagana, Mahamadou Davis, Christian FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY PolyUticaUticaMohawk Valley CC2:22.887 2:05.163 2:09.752 2:20.820 2:00.502
81.70.79.59.2.Wicks, Nathan Dunkelberg, Luke Richards, Benjamin Poole, Timothy Gomaa, Mohamed SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3RITBuffalo StateRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRIT35:02:12.36 2:05.163 2:10.02 2:13.463 1:58.8277
51.68.80.53.25.Kurzrock, Ian Gomaa, Mohamed Matz, Benjamin Fisher, Will Loiacano, Charles FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanDaemenRIT1:59.5050 24:02:01.8819 2:10.57 44:02:04.24 14:02:07.384
88.18.81.87.16.Orsini, Leo Davis, Christian Feigel, Evan Colangelo, Jacob Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanRITRITBrockport St.Fredonia2:13.463 40:01:59.39 43:02:10.72 46:02:00.71 28:02:01.931
98.1.82.72.22.Johnson, Erik Johnson, Matt Balog, John Harbour, Kyle Felice, James FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3RITOswego StateUticaSUNY-ESFRochester2:02.4039 51:02:05.93 10:02:10.855 34:02:01.48 24:02:03.0561
82.70.83.103.64.Mackenzie, Robert Jagana, Mahamadou Silvestri, Cale Adarkwa, Sammie Topa, Joseph JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Brockport St.Brockport St.DaemenOswego StateUnion (N.Y.)38:01:53.28 5:01:57.2423 2:11.0500 52:02:20.1679 1:58.8277
61.55.84.96.96.Adarkwa, Sammie Craun, Tanner San Filippo, Brady Cangialosi, Henry Shaffer, Justin  FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3UticaBrockport St.Mohawk Valley CCDaemenBrockport St.2:09.752 2:22.887 2:11.190 2:02.7249 2:00.7406
94.14.85.34.101.Ptasznik, Mark Ptasznik, Mark Samet, David Keally, Colin Craig, Ethan SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2UticaFredoniaUticaUNAT-NiagaraRIT17:02:04.86 32:01:59.673 2:11.562 2:02.4039 3:02:29.57
75.79.86.89.53.Cooper, Robert Francis, Ethan Schug, Nick Gomaa, Mohamed Francis, Ethan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Oswego StateBrockport St.St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Rochester7:02:04.3090 32:01:59.673 35:02:12.36 51:02:05.93 1:58.01
92.90.87.16.103.Craun, Tanner Lowe, Greg Cleary, Daniel russell, aidanSchmidt, Jonathan JR-3JR-3SR-4 FR-1Union (N.Y.)St. LawrenceSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Nazareth15:02:09.166 48:02:03.82 6:02:12.46 3:02:29.57 58:01:58.05
66.64.88.58.101.Brown, Marcus Murray, Jacob Skakal, Nicholas Killigrew, Kevin Schug, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4RochesterBrockport St.Le MoyneRochesterRoberts Wesleyan37:02:07.696 2:00.1609 26:02:12.64 2:03.1845 1:58.706
33.18.89.39.46.Clifford, Kevin Killigrew, Kevin Gomaa, Mohamed Matz, Benjamin Kuehn, Sean FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Union (N.Y.)Le MoyneBuffalo StateSt. John FisherMohawk Valley CC2:15.053 1:58.8277 2:12.666 36:02:07.3610 59:02:17.389
27.19.90.61.58.Burdick, Kenneth Cleary, Daniel Poole, Timothy Milligan, McQuade Francis, Ethan SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4DaemenFredoniaDaemenDaemenBrockport St.40:01:59.39 2:01.971 2:12.8152 2:02.7249 37:02:07.696
27.89.91.10.103.Gwilt, Collin Ptasznik, Mark Lowe, Greg Hofbauer, Lukas Cooper, Robert FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SUNY PolyOswego StateDaemenBuffalo StateRoberts Wesleyan2:00.1609 2:13.463 2:12.934 59:02:17.389 48:02:03.82
82.66.92.35.72.Jones, Dan Ashton, Nate Stoller, Benjamin Fisher, Will Topa, Joseph SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Oswego StateRITHamiltonBrockport St.RIT2:03.2067 24:02:03.0561 2:13.463 2:14.76 2:01.971
42.65.93.34.100.Gutierrez, Andrew Cordulla, Nigel Carpenter, Daniel Brown, Marcus russell, aidanSO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2RochesterSUNY-ESFRITRochesterBrockport St.2:02.7249 29:02:01.527 21:02:14.22 1:57.47 2:04.99
78.50.94.104.15.Stoller, Benjamin Burdick, Kenneth Griffith, Ryan Ogetii, Dadley Stoller, Benjamin FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Buffalo StateLe MoyneMohawk Valley CCRochesterDaemen7:02:04.3090 37:02:07.696 2:14.76 37:02:07.696 17:02:04.86
84.36.95.7.68.Reynolds, James Weiss, Bret Tyler, Nathan San Filippo, Brady Noble, Andrew SR-4FR-1FreshmanSO-2SO-2FredoniaRITSUNY-ESFCortland St.St. Lawrence49:02:29.343 2:12.8152 2:15.053 23:02:06.4524 6:02:02.52
25.92.96.33.8.Reynolds, James Battaglia, Matt Johnson, Matt Slate, BenKing, Atticus FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2UNAT-NiagaraRITRoberts WesleyanUticaUtica2:05.163 35:02:12.36 59:02:17.389 25:01:56.17 1:58.01
103.100.97.89.79.Jones, Dan King, Atticus Penaloza, Kevin Richards, Benjamin Jagana, Mahamadou SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCRITLe MoyneBrockport St.SUNY Geneseo2:10.02 2:13.463 52:02:20.1679 22:02:09.4378 1:58.8277
8.45.98.89.16.Griffin, Ben Carpenter, Daniel Kurzrock, Ian Reynolds, James Cordulla, Nigel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1CanisiusRoberts WesleyanSUNY PolyNazarethCanisius10:02:44.7666 10:02:44.7666 2:20.820 51:02:05.93 2:03.491
20.28.99.11.35.Gomaa, Mohamed Tyler, Nathan Dunkelberg, Luke San Filippo, Brady Young, Mike  FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4DaemenFredoniaSt. John FisherBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan39:02:01.870 17:02:04.86 2:22.887 1:58.706 2:10.57
28.58.100.46.57.Lowe, Greg Shenal, Patrick Noble, Andrew Roselund, Josh Slate, BenJR-3FreshmanFreshmanSR-4FreshmanNazarethSUNY GeneseoSUNY-ESFDaemenRIT1:58.8277 49:01:58.28 53:02:23.185 2:01.971 15:02:09.166
74.85.101.65.44.Schug, Nick Canales, Lucas Diallo, Mamadou Loiacano, Charles Skakal, Nicholas SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCUticaHerkimer County CCRITFredonia2:08.65 1:58.803 49:02:29.343 2:22.887 2:09.540
5.93.102.87.47.Barbagelata, Karsten Davies, Stefen Forrester, Benjamin Ashton, Nate Murray, Jacob SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1St. LawrenceUNAT-NiagaraSUNY PolyBrockport St.RIT2:08.65 35:02:12.36 11:02:29.4553 44:01:59.4324 49:02:29.343
12.66.103.90.98.Martin, James Roselund, Josh Ptasznik, Mark Martin, James Matz, Benjamin JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanJR-3FredoniaRochesterHerkimer County CCSt. John FisherDaemen35:02:12.36 29:02:01.527 3:02:29.57 2:05.163 37:02:06.03
67.91.104.103.68.Johnson, Matt Samet, David Blake, Joshua Wicks, Nathan Vest, Nolan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanLe MoyneSUNY PolyUNAT-NiagaraSt. Lawrence1:57.14 2:09.44 10:02:44.7666 5:01:57.2423 2:01.6839
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.1.14.1.4.graves, ethanGriffin, Ben Vitums, AdamCooper, Robert LoParco, Nate SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Mohawk Valley CCOswego StateMohawk Valley CCUNAT-NiagaraUnattached1:57.9247:01:53.2841:58.1825:01:58.7149:01:58.9623
47.3.3.16.3.Ogetii, Dadley LoParco, Nate Vitums, AdamGriffin, Ben Kuehn, Sean SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoUNAT-NiagaraUnattachedMohawk Valley CC1:56.4361:56.43625:01:58.711:58.1825:01:58.71
47.4.47.47.47.Warchol, Michael VanDeMortel, Matthew LoParco, Nate Warchol, Michael Griffin, Ben SR-4SR-4FR-1  DaemenDaemenBrockport St.NazarethSt. Lawrence47:01:53.2841:57.1461:58.5132:03.49761:57.92
11.5.14.4.1.Kuehn, Sean Garvey, Evan Battaglia, Matt Battaglia, Matt VanDeMortel, Matthew SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4UNAT-NiagaraSt. LawrenceDaemenFredoniaMohawk Valley CC49:01:58.96231:57.241825:01:58.7125:01:58.711:57.146
11.6.7.5.16.Warchol, Michael Battaglia, Matt graves, ethanCooper, Robert Cooper, Robert SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4 NazarethNazarethDaemenUNAT-NiagaraSt. Lawrence1:57.1461:57.4747:01:53.2841:57.14649:01:58.9623
6.7.3.3.5.Battaglia, Matt Kuehn, Sean Battaglia, Matt Griffin, Ben VanDeMortel, Matthew  FR-1SR-4SR-4 UNAT-NiagaraBrockport St.Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoDaemen1:57.1461:57.921:56.4361:58.51349:01:58.9623
16.11.14.3.47.Ogetii, Dadley Cooper, Robert Kuehn, Sean Griffin, Ben Cooper, Robert FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Mohawk Valley CCFredoniaSt. LawrenceSt. LawrenceOswego State1:57.24181:58.1825:01:58.711:58.5131:56.436
4.14.7.4.19.Ogetii, Dadley Vitums, AdamLoParco, Nate graves, ethanWarchol, Michael SR-4 SR-4FR-1SR-4UNAT-NiagaraUnattachedOswego StateOswego StateMohawk Valley CC1:57.1461:58.51325:01:58.711:58.5131:57.146
5.16.6.47.5.Warchol, Michael Ogetii, Dadley Ogetii, Dadley Garvey, Evan Battaglia, Matt JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4NazarethSt. LawrenceFredoniaDaemenOswego State1:56.43625:01:58.711:57.241825:01:58.7125:01:58.71
19.19.47.3.16.Kuehn, Sean graves, ethanVitums, AdamOgetii, Dadley LoParco, Nate JR-3  FR-1SR-4DaemenUNAT-NiagaraBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoFredonia25:01:58.7149:01:58.96231:57.471:58.1849:01:58.9623
5.47.47.14.7.Ogetii, Dadley Warchol, Michael Kuehn, Sean Kuehn, Sean Battaglia, Matt SR-4FR-1FR-1 SR-4Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCOswego StateSt. LawrenceOswego State2:03.49762:03.497625:01:58.711:56.4361:58.18
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.63.10.12.17.63.Kouyate, Mohamed Shenal, Patrick Brown, Marcus Orsini, Leo Keally, Colin Cordulla, Nigel SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateSUNY GeneseoUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)RochesterFredonia35:01:58.0035:01:58.802:01.5615:01:58.0199:02:06.45152:01:59.50
9.63.13.22.17.20.Brown, Marcus Keally, Colin Felice, James Davies, Stefen Kouyate, Mohamed Davies, Stefen FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2CanisiusBuffalo StateSt. John FisherRochesterBuffalo StateBrockport St.15:01:58.0191:59.392:04.5352:01:59.5035:01:58.0035:01:58.00
10.20.22.12.63.8.Joseph, Merlin Joseph, Merlin Joseph, Merlin Cordulla, Nigel Kouyate, Mohamed Kouyate, Mohamed JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FredoniaSUNY GeneseoDaemenUnion (N.Y.)FredoniaCortland St.4:01:58.05301:59.3952:01:59.501:59.3952:01:59.502:01.56
12.17.9.54.12.31.Orsini, Leo Cordulla, Nigel Brown, Marcus Shenal, Patrick Cordulla, Nigel Kouyate, Mohamed FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4RochesterSt. John FisherFredoniaSUNY GeneseoCanisiusCortland St.1:58.2849:01:58.3935:01:58.002:01.561:58.281:58.28
13.9.63.54.10.8.Martin, James Martin, James Wicks, Nathan Keally, Colin Wicks, Nathan Felice, James SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochesterRochesterBrockport St.FredoniaFredonia49:01:58.391:58.282:04.5352:01:59.5052:01:59.5035:01:58.80
17.8.22.12.54.13.Felice, James Kouyate, Mohamed Brown, Marcus Orsini, Leo Cordulla, Nigel Kouyate, Mohamed JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4St. John FisherFredoniaSt. John FisherCanisiusBuffalo StateRochester35:01:58.801:59.399:02:06.4512:04.532:01.5615:01:58.019
20.8.54.12.12.13.Davies, Stefen Felice, James Wicks, Nathan Kouyate, Mohamed Orsini, Leo Davies, Stefen JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Cortland St.SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherBrockport St.St. John Fisher1:59.392:04.534:01:58.05302:01.5652:01:59.504:01:58.0530
22.17.13.9.22.54.Wicks, Nathan Martin, James Keally, Colin Joseph, Merlin Wicks, Nathan Davies, Stefen SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Cortland St.St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Cortland St.DaemenBrockport St.52:01:59.5049:01:58.3949:01:58.3915:01:58.0191:58.2815:01:58.019
31.31.13.20.8.13.Keally, Colin Shenal, Patrick Orsini, Leo Shenal, Patrick Orsini, Leo Orsini, Leo FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Union (N.Y.)CanisiusFredoniaDaemenSUNY GeneseoBuffalo State2:01.5635:01:58.8052:01:59.5035:01:58.8049:01:58.392:01.56
54.31.20.9.9.63.Cordulla, Nigel Shenal, Patrick Cordulla, Nigel Davies, Stefen Martin, James Orsini, Leo SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3DaemenFredoniaUnion (N.Y.)Cortland St.DaemenSt. John Fisher2:04.532:01.562:04.5352:01:59.502:04.5335:01:58.80
63.63.17.10.63.13.Shenal, Patrick Brown, Marcus Cordulla, Nigel Wicks, Nathan Davies, Stefen Shenal, Patrick SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FredoniaUnion (N.Y.)Brockport St.DaemenUnion (N.Y.)Rochester9:02:06.4519:02:06.45135:01:58.004:01:58.053052:01:59.5015:01:58.019
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.25.Fisher, Will Gwilt, Collin SO-2SR-4Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)1:56.1713:02:01.93
15.15.Olmsted, Timothy Jones, Dan SO-2SR-4Oswego StateUNAT-Niagara1:58.701:58.82
18.2.Caulfield, Thomas Olmsted, Timothy SR-4FR-1St. LawrenceSt. Lawrence1:58.8219:02:00.16
23.36.Anderson, Marcos Jones, Dan FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoOswego State10:01:59.67582:01.522
24.36.Mackenzie, Robert Francis, Ethan FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceRochester19:02:00.1646:02:00.50
25.23.Gwilt, Collin Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1SO-2RochesterRochester46:02:00.501:58.70
29.18.Gutierrez, Andrew Anderson, Marcos SO-2JR-3RochesterSt. Lawrence2:01.52251:02:03.614
35.18.Jones, Dan Anderson, Marcos JR-3FR-1RITOswego State13:02:01.931:58.70
36.24.Francis, Ethan Olmsted, Timothy SO-2FR-1FredoniaUNAT-Niagara2:01.9742:01.522
48.2.russell, aidanJones, Dan  SO-2UNAT-NiagaraRochester51:02:03.61451:02:03.614
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.67.29.Kellner, Arden King, Atticus King, Atticus SO-2SR-4SR-4Union (N.Y.)Cortland St.Cortland St.15:02:00.71392:01.87036:02:04.86
27.33.27.Schultz, Will Milligan, McQuade Murray, Jacob FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoCortland St.RIT42:02:00.74682:14.22827:02:02.402
29.67.39.Clifford, Kevin Vest, Nolan Clifford, Kevin SO-2FR-1SO-2Oswego StateCortland St.Oswego State53:02:01.522:01.8702:14.2282
33.60.39.Olivo, Amauris Clifford, Kevin Murray, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2Cortland St.Cortland St.SUNY Geneseo2:01.87015:02:00.71392:05.16
39.58.58.Milligan, McQuade King, Atticus Murray, Jacob JR-3SR-4FR-1St. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)St. John Fisher7:02:02.40236:02:04.8615:02:00.7139
56.62.39.Vest, Nolan Vest, Nolan Murray, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2Cortland St.Cortland St.Union (N.Y.)36:02:04.862:06.032:01.870
58.26.93.King, Atticus King, Atticus Erhard, Jack FR-1SO-2FR-1St. LawrenceOswego StateCortland St.2:05.162:06.032:05.16
60.58.27.Erhard, Jack Erhard, Jack Schultz, Will JR-3SR-4FR-1FredoniaCortland St.Fredonia2:05.9372:14.228242:02:00.7468
62.60.26.Murray, Jacob Kellner, Arden Ashton, Nate SR-4SO-2SO-2NazarethSt. John FisherFredonia2:06.0342:02:00.74682:01.870
67.27.67.Ashton, Nate Kellner, Arden Clifford, Kevin SR-4SR-4JR-3Cortland St.FredoniaCortland St.1:02:07.652:14.22822:05.16
93.60.26.Carpenter, Daniel Kellner, Arden Milligan, McQuade SO-2SR-4SO-2RITNazarethNazareth2:14.22822:05.1615:02:00.7139
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
81.21.37.37.21.32.Loiacano, Charles Salk, Grant Cusack, Brian Loiacano, Charles Shaffer, Justin Cusack, Brian SO-2SR-4SO-2 SO-2SO-2DaemenRITRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanNazarethRIT16:02:02.07281:59.432:10.7202:03.22452:10.7202:10.720
37.32.32.45.38.81.Wessel, Jack Loiacano, Charles Slate, BenFeigel, Evan Weiss, Bret Shaffer, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanFredoniaNazarethOswego StateRITRIT2:10.7202:01.681:59.431:59.4316:02:02.07282:02.268
42.34.40.42.43.45.Burdick, Kenneth Weiss, Bret Loiacano, Charles Weiss, Bret Feigel, Evan Cusack, Brian SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2NazarethOswego StateNazarethOswego StateRITRIT15:02:03.18932:01.8852:03.22452:03.0562:03.22452:10.720
38.37.42.40.81.49.Wessel, Jack Shaffer, Justin Johnson, Erik Loiacano, Charles Feigel, Evan Loiacano, Charles SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2 Mohawk Valley CCRoberts WesleyanUNAT-NiagaraDaemenNazarethRIT2:01.88516:02:02.072815:02:03.18932:10.72015:02:03.18932:03.2245
34.38.21.40.21.38.Johnson, Erik Cusack, Brian Slate, BenWeiss, Bret Johnson, Erik Wessel, Jack SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Oswego StateRITRITOswego StateRITNazareth16:02:02.07282:02.2681:59.432:02.2682:03.0562:01.68
45.40.40.32.42.38.Schmidt, Jonathan Johnson, Erik Salk, Grant Shaffer, Justin Cusack, Brian Burdick, Kenneth SR-4JR-3 SO-2SO-2SR-4UNAT-NiagaraRoberts WesleyanRITRITUNAT-NiagaraRoberts Wesleyan2:10.7202:02.52672:03.05616:02:02.072816:02:02.07281:59.43
42.42.81.45.38.81.Feigel, Evan Burdick, Kenneth Burdick, Kenneth Slate, BenSchmidt, Jonathan Salk, Grant SR-4SO-2SO-2 SR-4SO-2DaemenMohawk Valley CCNazarethFredoniaRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan2:02.52672:03.0562:02.2682:03.0562:01.682:02.268
49.43.38.32.37.40.Johnson, Erik Wessel, Jack Slate, BenWessel, Jack Weiss, Bret Cusack, Brian JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2DaemenNazarethNazarethRoberts WesleyanRITFredonia1:59.4315:02:03.189316:02:02.07282:03.22452:01.8852:02.268
32.45.43.43.21.49.Weiss, Bret Schmidt, Jonathan Johnson, Erik Cusack, Brian Slate, BenWessel, Jack SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4 SO-2FredoniaDaemenFredoniaRITUNAT-NiagaraRIT2:03.0562:03.22452:03.66162:01.8852:03.0562:01.885
81.49.81.42.45.34.Schmidt, Jonathan Slate, BenShaffer, Justin Burdick, Kenneth Shaffer, Justin Johnson, Erik SO-2 SO-2SO-2 SO-2RITUNAT-NiagaraRITOswego StateRITRIT2:03.22452:03.661615:02:03.18931:59.432:03.22451:59.43
34.81.38.34.21.37.Cusack, Brian Feigel, Evan Cusack, Brian Burdick, Kenneth Salk, Grant Wessel, Jack SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Mohawk Valley CCRITFredoniaOswego StateUNAT-NiagaraRoberts Wesleyan2:03.66162:10.7202:02.2682:01.8851:59.431:59.43
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
28.28.64.99.Bastedo, Michael Topa, Joseph Hofbauer, Lukas Hofbauer, Lukas SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4RochesterUticaSt. John FisherRochester2:01.482:02.72243:02:04.73662:01.48
41.28.57.55.Hofbauer, Lukas Hofbauer, Lukas Young, Mike Howard, Dean FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Brockport St.Oswego StateUticaUtica2:02.72243:02:04.73666:02:04.1212:04.3087
44.28.44.51.Killigrew, Kevin Colangelo, Jacob Bastedo, Michael Young, Mike SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Brockport St.UticaBrockport St.Brockport St.2:03.2043:02:04.996:02:04.12143:02:04.7366
51.55.64.99.Topa, Joseph Topa, Joseph Young, Mike Adarkwa, Sammie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UticaSt. John FisherBrockport St.St. John Fisher6:02:04.1216:02:04.1212:03.202:06.7317
53.44.44.55.Adarkwa, Sammie Dunkelberg, Luke Dunkelberg, Luke Hofbauer, Lukas JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2UticaOswego StateUticaBrockport St.2:04.30872:06.73172:09.75412:04.3087
55.64.41.51.Young, Mike Colangelo, Jacob Harbour, Kyle Bastedo, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Brockport St.Brockport St.UticaHamilton43:02:04.73662:03.202:02.7226:02:04.121
57.28.99.64.Colangelo, Jacob Topa, Joseph Dunkelberg, Luke Harbour, Kyle FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3HamiltonUticaHamiltonUtica43:02:04.996:02:04.1212:06.73176:02:04.121
64.41.51.64.Harbour, Kyle Killigrew, Kevin Bastedo, Michael Killigrew, Kevin JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Oswego StateBrockport St.UticaOswego State2:06.73172:06.731733:02:22.882:04.3087
78.41.64.53.Howard, Dean Bastedo, Michael Killigrew, Kevin Harbour, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1UticaBrockport St.St. John FisherUtica2:09.75412:06.73172:04.30872:01.48
99.78.41.41.Dunkelberg, Luke Colangelo, Jacob Howard, Dean Hofbauer, Lukas JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. John FisherBrockport St.UticaOswego State33:02:22.882:01.486:02:04.1212:09.7541
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
46.73.65.52.Rousseau, Shawn Silvestri, Cale Reynolds, James Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Oswego StateDaemenLe MoyneOswego State2:03.3234:02:07.812:07.38634:02:07.81
50.83.50.65.Jagana, Mahamadou Jagana, Mahamadou Cleary, Daniel Willis, Jerome SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Le MoyneHamiltonBuffalo StateUtica2:03.822:07.3652:10.85012:07.365
52.65.83.69.Casullo, Anthony Silvestri, Cale Casullo, Anthony Rousseau, Shawn SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanBrockport St.Brockport St.Daemen2:04.249:02:12.3692:03.322:07.365
65.69.69.65.O'Neill, Louis Jagana, Mahamadou Cleary, Daniel O'Neill, Louis JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Brockport St.HamiltonLe MoyneBrockport St.2:07.36519:02:12.46329:02:12.3692:09.1691
66.82.73.73.Reynolds, James Schug, Nick Rousseau, Shawn Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3HamiltonLe MoyneSt. John FisherHamilton2:07.3862:11.052:07.3652:11.05
69.69.65.52.Canales, Lucas Balog, John Silvestri, Cale Reynolds, James SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2DaemenBrockport St.Roberts WesleyanLe Moyne34:02:07.812:03.822:09.16912:03.82
73.65.73.87.Willis, Jerome Canales, Lucas Reynolds, James Reynolds, James SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Buffalo StateBuffalo StateOswego StateOswego State2:09.16912:03.322:04.242:11.05
82.73.69.69.Balog, John Canales, Lucas Casullo, Anthony Cleary, Daniel FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1UticaLe MoyneHamiltonDaemen2:10.85012:11.052:04.249:02:12.369
83.87.87.69.Silvestri, Cale Casullo, Anthony Schug, Nick Jagana, Mahamadou FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DaemenRoberts WesleyanBuffalo StateBuffalo State2:11.052:07.3869:02:12.3699:02:12.369
86.65.66.87.Schug, Nick Jagana, Mahamadou Willis, Jerome Jagana, Mahamadou JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John FisherDaemenDaemenLe Moyne9:02:12.3692:11.059:02:12.36919:02:12.4632
87.82.52.87.Cleary, Daniel Canales, Lucas Silvestri, Cale Willis, Jerome SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2St. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John FisherOswego State19:02:12.463219:02:12.46322:09.16912:11.05
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
59.94.Craig, Ethan Stoller, Benjamin FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Utica40:02:05.6336:02:08.651
68.84.McAnulty, Logan Johnson, Matt FR-1SO-2Onondaga CCBuffalo State26:02:07.6936:02:08.651
70.75.Roselund, Josh Stoller, Benjamin FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan2:07.9301:02:14.76
72.68.Barbagelata, Karsten Roselund, Josh JR-3FR-1UticaRoberts Wesleyan36:02:08.6511:02:14.76
75.96.Collins, Dwayne San Filippo, Brady SO-2FR-1UticaMohawk Valley CC2:09.432:09.43
84.84.San Filippo, Brady Griffith, Ryan SO-2FR-1Mohawk Valley CCOnondaga CC11:02:11.195540:02:05.63
89.92.Gomaa, Mohamed Gomaa, Mohamed SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateHamilton2:12.662:07.930
92.92.Stoller, Benjamin Griffith, Ryan SO-2SO-2HamiltonRoberts Wesleyan2:13.469126:02:07.69
94.75.Griffith, Ryan Griffith, Ryan FR-1FR-1Mohawk Valley CCBuffalo State1:02:14.7640:02:05.63
96.94.Johnson, Matt Craig, Ethan FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanUnion (N.Y.)28:02:17.38128:02:17.381
800 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
61.91.85.Cangialosi, Henry Kurzrock, Ian Craun, Tanner FR-1FR-1SO-2UticaDaemenSUNY Poly2:06.03572:08.0524:02:20.822
71.76.71.Craun, Tanner Cangialosi, Henry Matz, Benjamin SO-2SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan2:08.052:12.642:06.0357
76.77.98.Richards, Jonathan Lowe, Greg Samet, David JR-3SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY PolyLe Moyne2:09.442:10.02656:02:12.9381
77.98.79.Grihin, Logan Matz, Benjamin Kurzrock, Ian FR-1SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCRoberts WesleyanUtica53:02:09.54652:10.02624:02:20.822
79.91.77.Richards, Benjamin Richards, Jonathan Kurzrock, Ian FR-1SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY PolyUtica2:10.0262:12.6424:02:20.822
80.91.79.Matz, Benjamin Cangialosi, Henry Skakal, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanDaemenRoberts Wesleyan2:10.5742:10.5742:10.574
85.90.77.Samet, David Forrester, Benjamin Matz, Benjamin FR-1SO-2FR-1UticaRoberts WesleyanDaemen2:11.5692:10.57456:02:12.9381
88.79.76.Skakal, Nicholas Samet, David Craun, Tanner FR-1JR-3SR-4Le MoyneRoberts WesleyanDaemen2:12.642:10.5742:12.64
90.91.102.Poole, Timothy Poole, Timothy Richards, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1DaemenRoberts WesleyanUtica14:02:12.81932:12.6424:02:20.822
91.71.102.Lowe, Greg Samet, David Grihin, Logan SR-4SO-2SO-2DaemenLe MoyneUtica56:02:12.93812:11.56914:02:12.8193
98.85.76.Kurzrock, Ian Richards, Jonathan Lowe, Greg SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY PolyLe MoyneRoberts Wesleyan24:02:20.8222:12.642:12.64
102.102.79.Forrester, Benjamin Matz, Benjamin Samet, David SO-2JR-3FR-1SUNY PolyRoberts WesleyanSUNY Poly40:02:29.45122:09.442:08.05
800 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
74.95.74.104.103.100.Penaloza, Kevin Noble, Andrew Davis, Christian Blake, Joshua Davis, Christian Penaloza, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSUNY-ESFLe MoyneLe MoyneHerkimer County CCLe MoyneSUNY-ESF2:29.3442:23.18143:02:09.4272:29.3442:29.3442:20.16
97.103.95.74.100.74.Davis, Christian Ptasznik, Mark Tyler, Nathan Tyler, Nathan Blake, Joshua Tyler, Nathan FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY PolyLe MoyneSUNY-ESFLe MoyneLe MoyneLe Moyne2:29.57522:29.34449:02:15.0562:20.162:29.575243:02:09.427
101.104.97.74.95.74.Diallo, Mamadou Ptasznik, Mark Penaloza, Kevin Noble, Andrew Penaloza, Kevin Diallo, Mamadou FreshmanSO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1FreshmanHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCLe MoyneSUNY PolySUNY PolyLe Moyne2:23.1812:20.162:20.162:20.162:20.162:29.344
74.95.100.100.95.100.Tyler, Nathan Davis, Christian Noble, Andrew Davis, Christian Davis, Christian Diallo, Mamadou FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanLe MoyneLe MoyneSUNY-ESFHerkimer County CCSUNY PolyLe Moyne49:02:15.0562:23.1812:23.1812:23.1812:29.34443:02:09.427
101.100.101.101.101.104.Davis, Christian Noble, Andrew Diallo, Mamadou Diallo, Mamadou Blake, Joshua Davis, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCSUNY PolyHerkimer County CCSUNY-ESFHerkimer County CCSUNY-ESF2:23.18143:02:09.4272:29.34449:02:15.0562:29.3442:29.5752
100.100.103.104.97.95.Ptasznik, Mark Davis, Christian Ptasznik, Mark Noble, Andrew Diallo, Mamadou Penaloza, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY-ESFHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCSUNY-ESFHerkimer County CCLe Moyne43:02:09.4272:23.1812:29.57522:44.7672:20.162:44.767
95.95.104.103.101.104.Blake, Joshua Penaloza, Kevin Blake, Joshua Penaloza, Kevin Davis, Christian Davis, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneSUNY-ESFSUNY PolyHerkimer County CCLe MoyneSUNY Poly2:29.34449:02:15.0562:44.7672:44.76743:02:09.4272:29.344