• Date: 04/09/17
  • Location: Nazareth - Rochester, NY
    • ICON KEY:
    • NJCAA DIII
    • ECAC DIII
    • NYSCTC A
    • SUNYAC
    • NESCAC
    • NYSCTC B
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Gordinier, Shannon   SUNY-ESF 12.33 - 3.0 2(1)  
2. Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.39 - 2.1 1(1)
3. Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.40 - 1.6 9(1)
4. Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 12.56 - 3.0 2(2)
4. Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 12.56 - 2.1 1(2)
6. Plummer, Dajah FR-1 Buffalo State 12.69 - 3.0 2(3)
7. Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.70 - 2.1 1(3)
8. Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 12.79 - 3.0 2(4)
9. James, Brenna FR-1 Rochester 12.83 - 2.6 3(1)
10. Madden, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.86 - 2.1 1(4)
11. Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 12.86 - 3.0 2(5)
12. MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.87 - 2.1 1(5)
13. Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 12.91 - 2.6 3(2)
14. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.94 - 2.6 3(3)
15. Hamilton, Sha'nice SR-4 Brockport St. 12.97 - 2.2 4(1)
16. Harper, Tymaiah FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.99 - 2.2 4(2)
17. Thorton, Akira FR-1 Niagara 13.01 - 2.6 3(4)  
18. Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 13.07 - 2.6 3(5)
19. Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.08 - 2.1 1(6)
20. Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 13.11 - 3.0 2(6)
21. Windschitl, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.14 - 0.9 5(1)
22. Lupinetti, Lilly JR-3 Niagara 13.15 - 2.2 4(3)  
23. Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 13.16 - 3.0 2(7)
24. McCall, Kaylyn JR-3 Buffalo State 13.23 - 2.2 4(4)
25. Anderson, Ashley FR-1 Le Moyne 13.24 - 1.6 6(1)  
26. Krupa, Lauryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.34 - 2.6 3(6)
27. Gray, Shenieka SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13.35 - 1.6 9(2)
28. Burrus, Chelsea SR-4 Buffalo State 13.38 - 0.9 5(2)
29. Jones, Raven SO-2 Buffalo State 13.39 - 0.9 5(3)
30. Acevedo, Alexis SO-2 Oswego State 13.40 - 1.6 6(2)
31. Young, Therez SR-4 Brockport St. 13.43 - 2.2 4(5)
32. Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.44 - 2.6 3(7)
33. Keil, Karly JR-3 Nazareth 13.44 - 1.6 6(3)
34. Roberson, Rachel SO-2 Daemen 13.50 - 2.6 3(8)  
35. Blindenhofer, Brittany FR-1 Oswego State 13.57 - 2.2 4(6)
36. Jackson, Alysha FR-1 Daemen 13.62 - 1.6 9(3)  
37. Iacono, Cassandra JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.68 - 0.9 5(4)
38. McDonough, Sydney SO-2 Daemen 13.69 - 1.6 6(4)  
39. Carro, Samantha SO-2 Daemen 13.70 - 0.1 8(1)  
40. Nichols, Reid FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.71 - 0.4 7(1)
41. Wood, Charlotte   Unattached 13.73 - 0.4 7(2)  
42. McDonald, Molly SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 13.76 - 0.9 5(5)
43. Rasania, Vishwa SR-4 Hamilton 13.86 - 0.1 8(2)
44. Fake, Hannah JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.87 - 2.2 4(7)
45. Neurohr, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 13.90 - 1.6 6(5)
46. Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne FR-1 Brockport St. 13.91 - 0.9 5(6)
47. Payne, Jaila FR-1 Daemen 13.92 - 0.1 8(3)  
48. Drabot, Haley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.92 - 1.6 6(6)
49. Holmes, Moriah FR-1 Nazareth 14.03 - 0.4 7(3)  
50. Elfie, Jacqueline SO-2 Cortland St. 14.06 - 0.4 7(4)  
51. Wiltsie, Vanessa SO-2 Oswego State 14.07 - 1.6 6(7)  
52. Young, Jessica SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.08 - 0.9 5(7)  
53. DeVeaux, Cierra SO-2 Buffalo State 14.10 - 1.6 9(4)  
54. Jones, Brianna FR-1 Daemen 14.13 - 0.9 5(8)  
55. Blumenstock, Mikayla FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.18 - 0.1 8(4)  
56. LaPierre, Alexa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.18 - 0.4 7(5)  
57. Ford, Kaitlin SO-2 Daemen 14.44 - 0.1 8(5)  
58. Rokicsak, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.51 - 0.4 7(6)  
59. Wright, Anyah JR-3 Rochester 14.57 - 1.6 6(8)  
60. Suhay, Elizabeth FR-1 Niagara 14.72 - 0.1 8(6)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.39
2. Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 12.56
3. Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.70
4. Madden, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.86
5. MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.87
6. Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.08
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.0
1. Gordinier, Shannon   SUNY-ESF 12.33  
2. Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 12.56
3. Plummer, Dajah FR-1 Buffalo State 12.69
4. Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 12.79
5. Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 12.86
6. Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 13.11
7. Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 13.16
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.6
1. James, Brenna FR-1 Rochester 12.83
2. Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 12.91
3. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.94
4. Thorton, Akira FR-1 Niagara 13.01  
5. Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 13.07
6. Krupa, Lauryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.34
7. Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.44
8. Roberson, Rachel SO-2 Daemen 13.50  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.2
1. Hamilton, Sha'nice SR-4 Brockport St. 12.97
2. Harper, Tymaiah FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.99
3. Lupinetti, Lilly JR-3 Niagara 13.15  
4. McCall, Kaylyn JR-3 Buffalo State 13.23
5. Young, Therez SR-4 Brockport St. 13.43
6. Blindenhofer, Brittany FR-1 Oswego State 13.57
7. Fake, Hannah JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.87
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.9
1. Windschitl, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.14
2. Burrus, Chelsea SR-4 Buffalo State 13.38
3. Jones, Raven SO-2 Buffalo State 13.39
4. Iacono, Cassandra JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.68
5. McDonald, Molly SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 13.76
6. Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne FR-1 Brockport St. 13.91
7. Young, Jessica SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.08  
8. Jones, Brianna FR-1 Daemen 14.13  
100 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Anderson, Ashley FR-1 Le Moyne 13.24  
2. Acevedo, Alexis SO-2 Oswego State 13.40
3. Keil, Karly JR-3 Nazareth 13.44
4. McDonough, Sydney SO-2 Daemen 13.69  
5. Neurohr, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 13.90
6. Drabot, Haley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.92
7. Wiltsie, Vanessa SO-2 Oswego State 14.07  
8. Wright, Anyah JR-3 Rochester 14.57  
100 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.4
1. Nichols, Reid FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.71
2. Wood, Charlotte   Unattached 13.73  
3. Holmes, Moriah FR-1 Nazareth 14.03  
4. Elfie, Jacqueline SO-2 Cortland St. 14.06  
5. LaPierre, Alexa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.18  
6. Rokicsak, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.51  
100 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.1
1. Carro, Samantha SO-2 Daemen 13.70  
2. Rasania, Vishwa SR-4 Hamilton 13.86
3. Payne, Jaila FR-1 Daemen 13.92  
4. Blumenstock, Mikayla FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.18  
5. Ford, Kaitlin SO-2 Daemen 14.44  
6. Suhay, Elizabeth FR-1 Niagara 14.72  
100 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.40
2. Gray, Shenieka SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13.35
3. Jackson, Alysha FR-1 Daemen 13.62  
4. DeVeaux, Cierra SO-2 Buffalo State 14.10