April 09, 2017
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
21.1.27.61.Flores, Angel Roach, Cooper Haller, Kyle Dalke, Christopher SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Oswego StateCanisiusSt. BonaventureSUNY Geneseo4:08.4859 15:03:54.503 48:04:11.30 31:04:08.1460
82.2.37.79.San Filippo, Brady Sauvageau, Xavier Baker, Seth Giuga, Phil SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1CanisiusCanisiusRochesterSUNY Geneseo7:04:29.37 51:03:58.323 4:08.4859 4:57.1600
76.3.22.43.Lyons, Sean Caulfield, Thomas Zuroski, Francis Griffith, Ryan  SR-4JR-3SO-2CanisiusSt. LawrenceCanisiusRochester4:28.19 3:59.74 36:04:11.1255 4:44.4155
41.4.61.63.Glavin, Donovan Holtzman, Luke Moran, Brandon Collado, Elineury FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoRITCanisius53:04:35.642 4:01.6974 46:04:15.25 4:15.5289
20.5.36.62.Rabold, Mitchell Ripa, John Delaney, William DeLola, ryanSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Buffalo StateSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)1:04:15.901 59:04:02.234 29:04:15.0627 42:04:22.73
88.6.45.87.Schug, Nick Glavin, Donovan Cusack, Brian Kingstedt, Otto JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoCanisiusSt. LawrenceRochester51:03:58.323 41:04:02.381 36:04:11.1255 4:17.405
82.7.29.58.Eagle, Brandon Snyder, Galen Ross, Peter Panus, John SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Oswego StateCanisiusMohawk Valley CCSt. Bonaventure4:08.4859 45:04:02.99 3:04:26.54 4:28.884
30.8.11.50.Schmeizer, Evan Briggs, Travis Perez, Eric Mortensen, Patrick JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SUNY PolySUNY GeneseoOswego StateSt. Bonaventure54:04:07.50 20:04:03.00 20:04:03.00 57:04:06.13
65.9.20.1.Reading, Matthew Milligan, McQuade Welch, Sean Vaccaro, Mark SophomoreJR-3SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)RIT19:04:08.92 58:04:03.7321 42:04:22.73 3:04:26.54
81.10.42.25.whitworth, mattKingstedt, Otto Ripa, John Bouchard, Christopher SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Onondaga CCRITUticaSt. Lawrence23:04:14.48 12:04:03.9227 25:04:30.819 4:12.4977
18.11.75.59.Canales, Lucas Sopchak, Josh Cordulla, Nigel Vaccaro, Mark SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4RochesterCanisiusSt. John FisherRIT4:39.24 54:04:04.8430 4:15.5289 8:04:13.339
16.12.52.73.Phinney, Hunter Olmsted, Timothy Henry, Paul Poole, Timothy  SO-2SO-2 CanisiusOswego StateUticaSt. Lawrence4:32.092 45:04:05.2051 4:21.1497 31:04:36.24
45.13.44.72.Battaglia, Dom Phinney, Hunter Holtzman, Luke Kellner, Arden JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4St. BonaventureRochesterSt. BonaventureOswego State25:04:30.819 54:04:05.8887 54:04:05.8887 48:04:11.30
5.14.51.17.Neamtu, Nicholas Henry, Paul Faulkner, Gillan Roach, Cooper JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Oswego StateCanisiusSt. LawrenceSt. Bonaventure4:27.4895 16:04:05.9035 4:12.4977 4:27.2051
31.15.19.80.Mohamed, Mohamed Abdoulaye, Sidi LeClair, Nick San Filippo, Brady SophomoreSO-2SO-2SR-4UNAT-NiagaraSt. LawrenceSt. BonaventureOswego State20:04:03.00 57:04:06.13 4:15.5289 36:04:11.1255
47.16.77.8.Mortensen, Patrick Kellner, Arden Ashton, Nate Lowe, Donavan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1DaemenUnion (N.Y.)UnattachedSUNY Geneseo4:21.1497 47:04:06.989 31:04:36.24 54:04:04.8430
26.17.58.56.Butler, Nathaniel Moran, Brandon Snyder, Galen Haller, Kyle FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Buffalo StateSt. LawrenceRITSt. Lawrence46:04:15.25 54:04:07.50 32:04:20.8897 12:04:03.9227
58.18.34.9.Plummer, Bailey Collado, Elineury Reading, Matthew Ptasznik, Mark SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoOswego StateBuffalo State44:04:10.3371 4:08.05 25:04:30.819 15:03:54.503
23.19.34.61.Flores, Angel Bailey, James Salk, Grant Cook, Chris  JR-3 FR-1RITRITUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)4:27.80 31:04:08.1460 52:04:10.98 38:04:15.8508
84.20.34.34.Olmsted, Timothy Francis, Ethan Forrester, Benjamin Rabold, Mitchell JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedFredoniaCanisiusSUNY-ESF54:04:27.31 4:08.4859 42:04:22.73 4:31.66
3.21.26.72.Delaney, William Feigel, Evan Caulfield, Thomas Caulfield, Thomas FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1CanisiusRITOswego StateBuffalo State33:05:20.111 19:04:08.92 52:04:10.98 54:04:27.31
63.22.11.31.Mortensen, Patrick Faulkner, Gillan Mortensen, Patrick Glavin, Donovan SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUticaHamilton45:04:05.2051 2:04:10.2102 9:04:23.64 9:04:23.64
74.23.57.71.Snyder, Galen Dalke, Christopher Satchwell, Sean Greenseich, Colin FreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3FredoniaRochesterCanisiusHamilton54:04:27.31 44:04:10.3371 48:04:11.30 50:04:43.23
22.24.12.36.Schmeizer, Evan Welch, Sean Griffith, Ryan Ptasznik, Mark JR-3SO-2 SO-2St. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CCUtica23:04:22.85 58:04:10.7712 4:12.4977 53:04:35.642
78.25.9.25.Bachman, Doug Plummer, Bailey Haller, Kyle Plummer, Bailey JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Union (N.Y.)SUNY GeneseoOnondaga CCRIT23:04:14.48 52:04:10.98 33:05:20.111 52:04:10.98
24.26.77.49.Bachman, Doug Cusack, Brian Perez, Eric Ripa, John JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoRITSt. BonaventureSUNY-ESF1:04:15.901 7:04:11.0368 4:04:15.0037 2:04:43.20
6.27.47.3.Sopchak, Josh Salk, Grant Holtzman, Luke Penaloza, Kevin JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1RITRITSt. John FisherSUNY-ESF4:15.594 36:04:11.1255 1:04:15.901 4:17.405
22.28.70.59.Panus, John Neamtu, Nicholas Schmeizer, Evan Rabold, Mitchell SO-2FR-1 JR-3RochesterCanisiusCanisiusUNAT-Niagara58:04:03.7321 48:04:11.30 1:04:15.901 54:04:04.8430
49.29.79.2.Davies, Connor Vestri, Justin Murnock, Kevin Bille, Drew FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Oswego StateCanisiusSt. BonaventureRochester33:05:20.111 4:12.4977 38:04:17.86 4:27.80
36.30.63.19.Griffith, Ryan Cleary, Daniel Sopchak, Josh Mohamed, Mohamed SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1St. LawrenceSt. John FisherOswego StateCanisius4:13.1364 4:13.1364 16:04:05.9035 21:04:30.012
6.31.57.39.Block, Dan Lyons, Sean Ashton, Nate Cook, Chris SO-2SR-4 SO-2St. John FisherOswego StateSt. BonaventureSUNY Geneseo54:04:05.8887 8:04:13.339 8:04:13.339 4:15.2444
39.32.46.43.Briggs, Travis LeClair, Nick Plummer, Bailey Lyons, Sean SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4St. BonaventureOswego StateDaemenSt. Lawrence4:47.40 23:04:14.48 4:04:15.0037 33:05:20.111
6.33.75.56.DeLola, ryanHannahoe, Zach Bille, Drew Cleary, Daniel JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterCortland St.2:04:43.20 4:04:15.0037 44:04:10.3371 4:21.17
7.34.21.5.Canales, Lucas Baker, Seth LeClair, Nick Ptasznik, Mark FR-1SR-4 SO-2Oswego StateRITRITOswego State31:04:08.1460 29:04:15.0627 23:04:22.85 3:59.74
71.35.3.42.Barker, Jake Rabold, Mitchell Cook, Chris Griffith, Ryan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1DaemenBuffalo StateUticaSt. John Fisher53:04:55.645 4:15.1535 4:22.6195 53:04:55.645
60.36.18.63.Cleary, Daniel Dunkelberg, Luke Napoli, Sam Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. John FisherSt. John FisherUticaSUNY Geneseo54:04:07.50 4:15.2444 54:04:05.8887 4:21.183
8.37.34.2.Vaccaro, Mark Vest, Nolan Holtzman, Luke Bailey, James SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Cortland St.RITBuffalo State48:04:11.30 46:04:15.25 12:04:03.9227 58:04:10.7712
5.38.78.87.LeClair, Nick Cook, Chris San Filippo, Brady Schug, Nick SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Onondaga CCRochesterSt. BonaventureRIT4:34.574 4:15.5289 47:04:06.989 4:21.183
65.39.41.27.Avila-Shah, Greg Canales, Lucas Kenney, Jared Smith, Joseph FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. LawrenceDaemenOswego StateRIT54:04:07.50 4:15.594 4:27.2051 47:04:06.989
66.40.79.49.Flores, Angel whitworth, mattKenney, Jared Reading, Matthew SO-2 SO-2FR-1Onondaga CCUNAT-NiagaraSt. LawrenceRIT2:04:10.2102 38:04:15.8508 3:59.74 45:04:02.99
41.41.55.30.Satchwell, Sean DiFabio, JosephLyons, Sean Baker, Seth JR-3 JR-3SR-4St. John FisherUnattachedSt. BonaventureOswego State4:15.5289 1:04:15.901 13:04:27.04 4:48.41
14.42.26.40.DiFabio, JosephSchmeizer, Evan Delaney, William Cusack, Brian SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceRITSUNY Geneseo4:17.405 23:04:16.6193 42:04:22.73 33:05:20.111
42.43.14.26.Ripa, John Panus, John Forrester, Benjamin Tyler, Nathan  JR-3SO-2JR-3UticaSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUnattached4:21.1497 52:04:16.942 20:04:03.00 13:04:27.04
29.44.68.32.LeClair, Nick Delaney, William Phinney, Hunter Bachman, Doug SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceSt. BonaventureSUNY-ESFSUNY Geneseo4:22.199 4:17.01 4:15.594 4:22.199
4.45.57.54.Cook, Chris Butler, Nathaniel Avila-Shah, Greg Francis, Ethan JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1St. BonaventureRITUnion (N.Y.)Oswego State1:04:15.901 4:17.405 4:27.4895 38:04:17.86
10.46.69.20.Eagle, Brandon Mortensen, Patrick Tyler, Nathan Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedSt. LawrenceLe MoyneSt. Bonaventure51:03:58.323 38:04:17.86 8:04:13.339 4:27.4895
77.47.26.82.Tyler, Nathan Napoli, Sam whitworth, mattBacher, Matt SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SUNY-ESFSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceRIT4:31.84 4:19.0317 4:34.574 33:05:20.111
74.48.86.78.Lowe, Donavan Giuga, Phil Perez, Eric Battaglia, Dom  JR-3SO-2SO-2St. BonaventureBuffalo StateSUNY GeneseoOnondaga CC45:04:05.2051 43:04:19.305 13:04:27.04 1:04:15.901
71.49.35.48.Eagle, Brandon DeLola, ryanDavies, Connor Bouchard, Christopher SO-2 FR-1SR-4CanisiusUNAT-NiagaraUticaUNAT-Niagara4:28.884 37:04:20.09 4:17.405 2:04:10.2102
71.50.64.4.Laraia, George Barker, Jake Cleary, Daniel Collado, Elineury JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1HamiltonRITSt. BonaventureDaemen16:04:05.9035 32:04:20.8897 4:27.80 54:04:05.8887
13.51.2.42.Murnock, Kevin Zuroski, Francis Kellner, Arden Sadholz, AaronFR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3DaemenHamiltonOswego StateUNAT-Niagara4:15.1535 4:21.1497 15:03:54.503 38:04:15.8508
35.52.55.4.DiFabio, JosephBlock, Dan Lyons, Sean Sauvageau, Xavier SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1CanisiusUticaOnondaga CCOswego State4:04:15.0037 4:21.17 4:01.6974 50:04:35.74
82.53.29.87.Dunkelberg, Luke Bachman, Doug Dunkelberg, Luke Salk, Grant FR-1SO-2SO-2 SUNY GeneseoOswego StateBuffalo StateUNAT-Niagara7:04:11.0368 4:21.183 26:04:32.4510 55:05:27.174
35.54.42.55.Salk, Grant Bacher, Matt Malone, Levi Laraia, George JR-3JR-3FR-1FreshmanDaemenSt. BonaventureHamiltonOnondaga CC58:04:10.7712 4:22.199 4:27.4895 51:03:58.323
37.55.45.85.Roach, Cooper Greenseich, Colin Faulkner, Gillan Butler, Nathaniel SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3HamiltonOswego StateRochesterSt. Bonaventure38:04:17.86 4:22.6195 55:05:27.174 41:04:02.381
78.56.20.87.Sadholz, AaronSadholz, AaronCaulfield, Thomas Rabold, Mitchell   SO-2JR-3SUNY PolyUnattachedUNAT-NiagaraRIT58:04:03.7321 42:04:22.73 23:04:22.85 4:12.4977
85.57.73.37.Kellner, Arden Cordulla, Nigel DiFabio, JosephDiFabio, JosephSR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1RITDaemenSt. BonaventureLe Moyne4:31.66 23:04:22.85 4:19.0317 3:59.74
80.58.29.69.Dalke, Christopher Malone, Levi Murnock, Kevin Bacher, Matt SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureSUNY PolyCanisius38:04:15.8508 9:04:23.64 31:04:08.1460 4:15.1535
52.59.9.81.Malone, Levi Eagle, Brandon Sirat, Yussuf Sirat, Yussuf JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateUticaRochesterFredonia16:04:05.9035 3:04:26.54 54:04:04.8430 53:04:35.642
3.60.21.17.Forrester, Benjamin Ashton, Nate Zuroski, Francis Cordulla, Nigel FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1RITCortland St.St. John FisherUnattached59:04:02.234 13:04:27.04 1:04:15.901 4:27.80
80.61.25.6.Perez, Eric Schug, Nick Henry, Paul Canales, Lucas SO-2JR-3SR-4FreshmanSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. BonaventureBuffalo State4:44.4155 4:27.2051 4:12.4977 25:04:30.819
9.62.56.70.Napoli, Sam Bille, Drew Plummer, Bailey Smith, Joseph FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Oswego StateSt. BonaventureSUNY PolySt. Lawrence4:17.01 54:04:27.31 38:04:15.8508 45:04:05.2051
6.63.25.19.Laraia, George Smith, Joseph Sopchak, Josh Butler, Nathaniel SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceCanisiusSUNY Geneseo26:04:32.4510 4:27.4895 4:15.2444 50:04:35.74
60.64.79.87.San Filippo, Brady Reading, Matthew Block, Dan Olmsted, Timothy SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CanisiusHamiltonSt. LawrenceUnattached4:21.1497 4:27.80 45:04:02.99 4:48.41
66.65.53.8.Attas, Brian Avila-Shah, Greg Mortensen, Patrick Bille, Drew JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2RochesterBuffalo StateSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)29:04:15.0627 4:28.19 26:04:32.4510 31:04:08.1460
2.66.19.50.Feigel, Evan Lowe, Donavan Abdoulaye, Sidi Avila-Shah, Greg JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2RITSt. BonaventureDaemenSUNY Geneseo50:04:43.23 4:28.884 46:04:15.25 9:04:23.64
77.67.53.68.Sirat, Yussuf Mohamed, Mohamed Ripa, John Avila-Shah, Greg SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoOnondaga CCOswego StateCanisius4:27.4895 7:04:29.37 57:04:06.13 3:59.74
6.68.70.26.Holtzman, Luke Ross, Peter Davies, Connor Griffith, Ryan  FR-1FR-1FR-1St. BonaventureHamiltonRITLe Moyne45:04:05.2051 21:04:30.012 46:04:15.25 15:03:54.503
66.69.64.83.Murnock, Kevin Vaccaro, Mark Kenney, Jared Caulfield, Thomas SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Oswego StateSt. BonaventureUNAT-NiagaraCanisius37:04:20.09 25:04:30.819 4:22.199 54:04:07.50
1.70.76.40.Dunkelberg, Luke Poole, Timothy Avila-Shah, Greg DiFabio, JosephSO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanUticaDaemenCanisiusBuffalo State4:21.1497 4:31.66 58:04:03.7321 45:04:02.99
40.71.64.61.Briggs, Travis Murnock, Kevin Penaloza, Kevin Roach, Cooper SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCBuffalo StateOswego StateFredonia21:04:30.012 4:31.84 41:04:02.381 4:44.4155
87.72.71.8.Plummer, Bailey Battaglia, Dom Dunkelberg, Luke Satchwell, Sean SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3HamiltonLe MoyneOswego StateCanisius1:04:15.901 4:32.092 1:04:15.901 58:04:10.7712
8.73.58.14.Snyder, Galen San Filippo, Brady Salk, Grant Perez, Eric SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2RochesterMohawk Valley CCOswego StateOnondaga CC43:04:19.305 26:04:32.4510 4:28.884 4:28.19
87.74.69.3.Greenseich, Colin Satchwell, Sean Barker, Jake Cook, Chris FR-1SophomoreJR-3JR-3DaemenSUNY-ESFSt. John FisherCanisius36:04:11.1255 4:34.574 4:57.1600 23:04:16.6193
27.75.85.44.Cook, Chris Bouchard, Christopher Napoli, Sam Olmsted, Timothy  SO-2SR-4FR-1Onondaga CCSUNY PolySUNY GeneseoRIT4:08.05 53:04:35.642 4:01.6974 54:04:04.8430
71.76.75.66.Moran, Brandon Davies, Connor Abdoulaye, Sidi Welch, Sean JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoCanisiusSUNY GeneseoSt. Bonaventure38:04:15.8508 50:04:35.74 54:04:27.31 4:28.884
49.77.13.45.Vest, Nolan Haller, Kyle Phinney, Hunter Cordulla, Nigel FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY PolySt. BonaventureUticaSt. Bonaventure38:04:15.8508 31:04:36.24 4:28.19 4:19.0317
50.78.71.75.Haller, Kyle Flores, Angel Schmeizer, Evan Moran, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2SophomoreOswego StateUnion (N.Y.)UticaCanisius4:57.1600 4:39.24 4:17.405 4:27.4895
69.79.7.35.Collado, Elineury Laraia, George Lyons, Sean Phinney, Hunter SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2St. John FisherSt. BonaventureOnondaga CCUnattached4:28.884 2:04:43.20 4:17.405 4:56.022
67.80.44.43.Cordulla, Nigel Tyler, Nathan Schmeizer, Evan Francis, Ethan SO-2FreshmanSO-2SR-4Le MoyneSUNY-ESFBuffalo StateDaemen7:04:29.37 50:04:43.23 50:04:43.23 21:04:30.012
65.81.72.28.Attas, Brian Griffith, Ryan Mortensen, Patrick Reading, Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoMohawk Valley CCRochesterOswego State4:32.092 4:44.4155 23:04:22.85 31:04:08.1460
81.82.35.3.Dunkelberg, Luke Penaloza, Kevin Collado, Elineury Glavin, Donovan FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Cortland St.Le MoyneSt. BonaventureSt. John Fisher50:04:35.74 4:47.40 4:28.884 7:04:29.37
13.83.42.53.Cusack, Brian Perez, Eric Ashton, Nate Mortensen, Patrick SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateOswego StateCanisiusOswego State4:15.5289 4:48.41 4:27.4895 19:04:08.92
67.84.27.57.Bille, Drew Sirat, Yussuf Plummer, Bailey Milligan, McQuade SO-2FR-1 SO-2SUNY PolyOnondaga CCBuffalo StateUtica4:22.6195 53:04:55.645 42:04:22.73 58:04:03.7321
25.85.21.2.Haller, Kyle Forrester, Benjamin Bouchard, Christopher Block, Dan  SO-2SO-2SO-2CanisiusSUNY PolySUNY GeneseoOswego State2:04:10.2102 4:56.022 54:04:04.8430 13:04:27.04
9.86.49.2.Eagle, Brandon Attas, Brian Sopchak, Josh Hannahoe, Zach SO-2JR-3SO-2 UnattachedUticaSUNY-ESFRochester37:04:20.09 4:57.1600 51:03:58.323 4:04:15.0037
73.87.42.68.Snyder, Galen Kenney, Jared Holtzman, Luke Schug, Nick JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1RITOnondaga CCRochesterDaemen4:01.6974 33:05:20.111 4:15.594 55:05:27.174
20.88.34.7.DeLola, ryanPtasznik, Mark Salk, Grant Schug, Nick SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3CanisiusHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCBuffalo State31:04:08.1460 55:05:27.174 3:04:26.54 54:04:04.8430
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.17.Roach, Cooper Mortensen, Patrick SR-4JR-3CanisiusSt. Lawrence6:03:54.503958:04:04.84
2.11.Sauvageau, Xavier Sopchak, Josh SR-4SO-2CanisiusSt. John Fisher3:58.3258:04:04.84
3.32.Caulfield, Thomas Briggs, Travis SR-4SO-2St. LawrenceCanisius31:03:59.742218:04:02.998
6.7.Glavin, Donovan Moran, Brandon FR-1SR-4CanisiusOswego State6:04:02.3840:04:05.2063
7.3.Snyder, Galen LeClair, Nick SR-4SO-2CanisiusOswego State18:04:02.99818:04:02.998
8.7.Briggs, Travis Snyder, Galen SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoCanisius4:03.0024:07.5075
9.3.Milligan, McQuade Moran, Brandon JR-3SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher4:03.73574:06.98
11.15.Sopchak, Josh Glavin, Donovan SO-2SO-2CanisiusRIT58:04:04.844:06.98
12.15.Olmsted, Timothy Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2SO-2Oswego StateCanisius40:04:05.20634:08.1404
15.1.Abdoulaye, Sidi Bailey, James SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceSUNY Geneseo4:06.137840:04:05.2063
16.11.Kellner, Arden Sopchak, Josh SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)St. John Fisher4:06.983:58.32
17.16.Moran, Brandon Caulfield, Thomas SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceSt. Lawrence4:07.507518:04:02.998
19.11.Bailey, James Sopchak, Josh JR-3FR-1RITSt. Lawrence4:08.14044:08.1404
32.16.LeClair, Nick Snyder, Galen SO-2SO-2Oswego StateOswego State4:14.486:04:02.38
46.16.Mortensen, Patrick Sauvageau, Xavier FR-1SO-2St. LawrenceSt. John Fisher58:04:17.8614:07.5075
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.27.13.4.10.24.Phinney, Hunter Kingstedt, Otto Kingstedt, Otto Holtzman, Luke Collado, Elineury Ripa, John FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1RochesterSt. LawrenceRITSUNY GeneseoRochesterCanisius4:27.484:02.2324:10.772110:04:01.6928:04:15.8504:02.232
22.40.18.5.18.27.Hannahoe, Zach Welch, Sean Phinney, Hunter Ripa, John Hannahoe, Zach Salk, Grant SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. LawrenceRochesterRITSUNY GeneseoRITSUNY Geneseo4:10.772128:04:15.8509:04:11.3004:02.23216:04:10.9850:04:03.9200
27.10.28.10.25.25.whitworth, mattPhinney, Hunter Salk, Grant Kingstedt, Otto Smith, Joseph Hannahoe, Zach JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RITRochesterSUNY GeneseoRITSUNY GeneseoRochester4:27.484:27.4816:04:10.9850:04:03.920028:04:15.8504:10.7721
63.33.63.13.25.24.Salk, Grant Salk, Grant Salk, Grant Phinney, Hunter Salk, Grant Welch, Sean SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2 SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo33:04:05.88044:02.23228:04:15.85033:04:05.88049:04:08.0559:04:08.055
25.63.33.18.25.22.Hannahoe, Zach Collado, Elineury Plummer, Bailey Collado, Elineury Neamtu, Nicholas Ripa, John SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. Lawrence9:04:11.30016:04:10.9810:04:01.699:04:08.0559:04:08.05535:04:10.213
40.27.4.22.33.10.Smith, Joseph Smith, Joseph Salk, Grant Faulkner, Gillan Hannahoe, Zach Smith, Joseph JR-3 FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RITRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochesterRIT4:11.12633:04:05.88044:27.4835:04:10.2134:11.1264:27.48
24.33.24.24.33.13.Kingstedt, Otto Neamtu, Nicholas Welch, Sean Welch, Sean Plummer, Bailey Collado, Elineury FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceRITSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo9:04:11.30050:04:03.920010:04:01.694:10.772150:04:03.92004:15.0043
4.10.27.25.5.27.Neamtu, Nicholas Holtzman, Luke Collado, Elineury Plummer, Bailey whitworth, mattNeamtu, Nicholas JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2RITSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY Geneseo4:10.772116:04:10.984:27.4816:04:10.984:15.004310:04:01.69
18.33.10.27.18.27.Ripa, John Hannahoe, Zach Neamtu, Nicholas Salk, Grant Faulkner, Gillan Faulkner, Gillan SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRITSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo9:04:08.05535:04:10.21316:04:10.984:11.1264:02.23235:04:10.213
33.10.27.28.24.33.Salk, Grant Welch, Sean Collado, Elineury Neamtu, Nicholas Collado, Elineury Collado, Elineury FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3UNAT-NiagaraRITSUNY GeneseoCanisiusRochesterSUNY Geneseo35:04:10.2134:10.772135:04:10.2139:04:11.3004:02.23228:04:15.850
13.5.24.33.18.13.Collado, Elineury Smith, Joseph Welch, Sean Hannahoe, Zach Smith, Joseph Collado, Elineury SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterSUNY GeneseoRITSUNY GeneseoCanisiusSUNY Geneseo4:10.77219:04:08.0554:02.2324:15.004316:04:10.9810:04:01.69
22.63.18.40.22.24.Neamtu, Nicholas Phinney, Hunter Smith, Joseph whitworth, mattFaulkner, Gillan whitworth, mattSO-2JR-3SO-2 SO-2SO-2CanisiusSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUNAT-NiagaraUNAT-NiagaraSUNY Geneseo35:04:10.2139:04:08.05533:04:05.880428:04:15.8504:15.004316:04:10.98
28.13.13.63.33.63.Ripa, John Kingstedt, Otto Faulkner, Gillan Smith, Joseph Holtzman, Luke Ripa, John FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:15.004328:04:15.85028:04:15.8504:27.484:15.004333:04:05.8804
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.31.31.14.47.60.Cusack, Brian Schmeizer, Evan Napoli, Sam Henry, Paul Vest, Nolan Vest, Nolan SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Cortland St.FredoniaCortland St.CanisiusRITSt. Lawrence4:04:05.905538:04:16.614:08.48924:04:05.90554:08.92954:04:05.9055
38.38.42.20.31.47.Vest, Nolan Ashton, Nate Cook, Chris Francis, Ethan Lyons, Sean Feigel, Evan SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Oswego StateOswego StateSt. LawrenceFredoniaCortland St.RIT4:20.887754:04:19.036435:04:15.254:08.48924:15.0654:04:19.0364
60.26.20.21.20.50.Napoli, Sam Ashton, Nate Baker, Seth Feigel, Evan Baker, Seth Lyons, Sean SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4RITFredoniaSUNY GeneseoRITCortland St.Cortland St.4:11.03338:04:16.614:11.0334:08.929557:04:27.0457:04:27.04
26.14.21.26.21.21.Feigel, Evan Lyons, Sean Baker, Seth Cusack, Brian Baker, Seth Feigel, Evan SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2CanisiusRITRITRITRITCortland St.4:08.92954:04:05.905521:04:15.52304:11.0334:15.064:08.9295
34.38.38.31.38.14.Feigel, Evan Baker, Seth Lyons, Sean Lyons, Sean Barker, Jake Cook, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Oswego StateRochesterSUNY GeneseoOswego StateCanisiusCanisius57:04:27.044:04:05.905535:04:15.2519:04:13.3384:15.064:15.06
37.26.60.34.20.31.Francis, Ethan Cook, Chris Vest, Nolan Baker, Seth Feigel, Evan Vest, Nolan SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4FredoniaOswego StateOswego StateRITSt. LawrenceRIT4:08.92954:15.0657:04:27.044:15.064:20.887721:04:15.5230
38.31.31.37.38.38.Barker, Jake Barker, Jake Francis, Ethan Vest, Nolan Schmeizer, Evan Cook, Chris SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Cortland St.Cortland St.RITCortland St.Cortland St.SUNY Geneseo4:15.0638:04:16.6121:04:15.523035:04:15.254:11.0334:08.4892
20.26.42.38.14.50.Baker, Seth Baker, Seth Cook, Chris Cook, Chris Vest, Nolan Vest, Nolan FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4RITSUNY GeneseoOswego StateRochesterCortland St.RIT4:08.92954:20.887735:04:15.2521:04:15.523038:04:16.6135:04:15.25
20.21.47.42.34.34.Barker, Jake Barker, Jake Cusack, Brian Schmeizer, Evan Vest, Nolan Napoli, Sam SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Cortland St.St. LawrenceFredoniaSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:08.929557:04:27.044:08.929538:04:16.614:20.88774:08.9295
14.26.37.47.60.47.Feigel, Evan Baker, Seth Vest, Nolan Napoli, Sam Barker, Jake Henry, Paul SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1RITRITCortland St.SUNY GeneseoRITOswego State19:04:13.3384:15.064:15.0654:04:19.03644:08.92954:08.9295
50.38.31.50.31.26.Francis, Ethan Henry, Paul Francis, Ethan Barker, Jake Vest, Nolan Cook, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4RITSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoRITFredoniaRIT35:04:15.254:08.92954:08.92954:20.887754:04:19.036454:04:19.0364
31.20.21.60.26.60.Napoli, Sam Lyons, Sean Ashton, Nate Ashton, Nate Feigel, Evan Napoli, Sam SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1CanisiusRITSt. LawrenceCortland St.SUNY GeneseoRochester38:04:16.614:08.92954:04:05.905557:04:27.044:11.0334:11.033
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.41.45.Dalke, Christopher Butler, Nathaniel Bachman, Doug SO-2JR-3SR-4RochesterSt. John FisherBuffalo State4:10.3323:04:21.14337:04:15.90
29.30.29.Vestri, Justin Vestri, Justin Butler, Nathaniel SO-2JR-3SO-2CanisiusUNAT-NiagaraUNAT-Niagara4:12.49354:10.339:04:15.1545
30.39.49.Cleary, Daniel DiFabio, JosephDiFabio, JosephSR-4JR-3SO-2St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoDaemen4:13.134:17.40137:04:15.90
35.41.39.Rabold, Mitchell Cleary, Daniel Zuroski, Francis JR-3SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateRochesterHamilton9:04:15.15454:16.944:27.8069
39.53.51.Canales, Lucas DeLola, ryanDalke, Christopher SO-2JR-3 DaemenSUNY GeneseoHamilton4:15.59804:16.944:15.5980
41.64.53.DiFabio, JosephDiFabio, JosephCanales, Lucas  SO-2FR-1UnattachedHamiltonOswego State37:04:15.9037:04:20.093659:04:21.18
43.49.45.Panus, John Vestri, Justin Canales, Lucas JR-3FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoHamiltonSt. John Fisher4:16.9437:04:20.09364:10.33
45.49.43.Butler, Nathaniel Panus, John Panus, John SO-2  RITBuffalo StateOswego State4:17.40123:04:21.14337:04:20.0936
49.51.23.DeLola, ryanDeLola, ryanReading, Matthew  SO-2JR-3UNAT-NiagaraUnattachedBuffalo State37:04:20.09364:13.1337:04:20.0936
51.51.39.Zuroski, Francis Canales, Lucas Panus, John FR-1JR-3SO-2HamiltonOswego StateUNAT-Niagara23:04:21.14337:04:15.904:16.94
53.35.51.Bachman, Doug Dalke, Christopher Vestri, Justin SO-2 JR-3Oswego StateHamiltonHamilton59:04:21.1837:04:20.09364:12.4935
64.23.30.Reading, Matthew Cleary, Daniel DeLola, ryanFR-1SO-2SO-2HamiltonSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher4:27.80694:15.598037:04:20.0936
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
83.36.36.61.Dunkelberg, Luke Poole, Timothy Dunkelberg, Luke Avila-Shah, Greg FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1DaemenMohawk Valley CCSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher11:04:29.379615:04:27.204:04:15.2454:35.64
61.57.44.44.Attas, Brian Bouchard, Christopher Delaney, William Poole, Timothy JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1HamiltonDaemenSt. BonaventureDaemen15:04:27.204:57.164:17.0124:31.66
86.36.52.65.Ross, Peter Mohamed, Mohamed Block, Dan Ross, Peter SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Oswego StateSt. John FisherUticaSt. Bonaventure4:57.164:30.01033:04:21.174:04:15.245
70.52.55.52.Mohamed, Mohamed Bouchard, Christopher Greenseich, Colin Perez, Eric JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3HamiltonMohawk Valley CCOswego StateOswego State9:04:28.19309:04:28.193017:04:22.6109:04:28.1930
57.57.57.83.Delaney, William Greenseich, Colin Cordulla, Nigel Perez, Eric SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1DaemenMohawk Valley CCDaemenHamilton15:04:22.85011:04:29.379615:04:22.8504:30.010
70.67.61.70.Poole, Timothy Mohamed, Mohamed Schug, Nick Schug, Nick SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. John FisherUticaSt. John FisherSt. Bonaventure9:04:28.19304:57.1615:04:27.2057:04:48.417
86.44.65.52.Cordulla, Nigel Schug, Nick Avila-Shah, Greg Block, Dan JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3DaemenBuffalo StateBuffalo StateSt. Bonaventure4:30.0104:17.0129:04:28.193017:04:22.610
83.67.67.68.Avila-Shah, Greg San Filippo, Brady Mohamed, Mohamed Perez, Eric SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3UticaSUNY PolyOnondaga CCBuffalo State17:04:22.6109:04:28.193011:04:29.379657:04:48.417
55.52.68.73.Delaney, William Bouchard, Christopher Ross, Peter Avila-Shah, Greg SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Mohawk Valley CCDaemenHamiltonDaemen57:04:48.41748:04:32.454:30.0104:31.66
61.52.70.67.Attas, Brian Mohamed, Mohamed Poole, Timothy Dunkelberg, Luke JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Oswego StateSUNY PolyDaemenSt. Bonaventure17:04:22.6104:35.644:31.664:30.010
36.44.73.70.Poole, Timothy Dunkelberg, Luke San Filippo, Brady Poole, Timothy FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3HamiltonDaemenMohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CC15:04:27.204:30.01048:04:32.4517:04:22.610
65.57.75.65.Dunkelberg, Luke Schug, Nick Bouchard, Christopher San Filippo, Brady SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1HamiltonSt. John FisherSUNY PolyDaemen4:35.6411:04:29.37964:35.6457:04:48.417
70.70.83.55.Perez, Eric Delaney, William Perez, Eric Bouchard, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John FisherMohawk Valley CCOswego StateSt. Bonaventure4:04:15.24511:04:29.379657:04:48.4174:30.010
67.75.86.55.Mohamed, Mohamed Ross, Peter Attas, Brian Schug, Nick JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Onondaga CCOswego StateUticaSt. Bonaventure4:04:15.2454:30.0104:57.164:04:15.245
1500 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
48.71.79.Giuga, Phil Malone, Levi Malone, Levi JR-3FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateSt. BonaventureBuffalo State25:04:19.3026:04:22.7358:04:31.847
54.54.69.Bacher, Matt Sadholz, AaronGiuga, Phil JR-3JR-3FR-1St. BonaventureBuffalo StateSt. Bonaventure4:22.1926:04:22.7354:22.19
56.58.48.Sadholz, AaronLowe, Donavan Bacher, Matt  FR-1FR-1UnattachedSt. BonaventureUtica26:04:22.7354:44.4126:04:22.735
58.66.48.Malone, Levi Bille, Drew Griffith, Ryan JR-3 SO-2St. BonaventureBuffalo StateUtica4:23.644:44.414:28.8830
59.77.59.Eagle, Brandon Eagle, Brandon Murnock, Kevin SO-2JR-3FR-1UticaBuffalo StateBuffalo State4:26.54304:44.4159:04:30.8169
62.79.71.Bille, Drew Haller, Kyle Sadholz, AaronSO-2FR-1FR-1St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureUnattached7:04:27.310126:04:22.73559:04:30.8169
66.56.77.Lowe, Donavan Haller, Kyle Eagle, Brandon FR-1FR-1JR-3St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureUnattached4:28.88304:43.204:44.41
69.56.79.Vaccaro, Mark Giuga, Phil Bacher, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureSt. Bonaventure59:04:30.81694:23.644:28.8830
71.66.71.Murnock, Kevin Bille, Drew Vaccaro, Mark FR-1SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateSt. BonaventureSt. Bonaventure8:04:31.84725:04:19.308:04:31.847
77.77.62.Haller, Kyle Sadholz, AaronBacher, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureSt. Bonaventure42:04:36.244:28.88307:04:27.3101
79.48.58.Laraia, George Bille, Drew Haller, Kyle SO-2SO-2FR-1St. BonaventureSt. BonaventureBuffalo State4:43.2059:04:30.81694:22.19
81.58.69.Griffith, Ryan Bille, Drew Eagle, Brandon FR-1FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCUnattachedSt. Bonaventure4:44.417:04:27.310125:04:19.30
1500 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
72.74.76.80.84.Battaglia, Dom Satchwell, Sean Ptasznik, Mark Tyler, Nathan Kenney, Jared FR-1SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFR-1Le MoyneSUNY-ESFUnion (N.Y.)Onondaga CCUnion (N.Y.)52:04:32.09075:27.175:27.174:39.24847:04:47.40
74.76.80.76.87.Satchwell, Sean Forrester, Benjamin Ptasznik, Mark Satchwell, Sean Davies, Connor SophomoreFR-1SO-2SO-2FreshmanSUNY-ESFSUNY-ESFSUNY-ESFSUNY-ESFSUNY-ESF9:04:34.5784:43.234:55.64852:04:32.09074:43.23
76.82.78.74.88.Davies, Connor Battaglia, Dom Satchwell, Sean Davies, Connor Penaloza, Kevin FR-1FreshmanSophomoreFR-1FR-1CanisiusOnondaga CCCanisiusCanisiusSUNY-ESF4:35.74725:27.174:55.6489:04:34.5789:04:34.578
78.80.84.82.87.Flores, Angel Ptasznik, Mark Flores, Angel Kenney, Jared Battaglia, Dom FR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1Union (N.Y.)Le MoyneOnondaga CCLe MoyneLe Moyne4:39.24830:05:20.112647:04:47.4052:04:32.09074:55.648
80.85.76.84.74.Tyler, Nathan Forrester, Benjamin Satchwell, Sean Satchwell, Sean Kenney, Jared FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY-ESFUnion (N.Y.)SUNY PolyOnondaga CCLe Moyne4:43.234:55.64847:04:47.404:43.2330:05:20.1126
82.72.72.87.87.Penaloza, Kevin Flores, Angel Flores, Angel Davies, Connor Ptasznik, Mark SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)Onondaga CCSUNY PolyHerkimer County CC47:04:47.4030:05:20.11264:04:56.024:04:56.024:39.248
84.78.88.72.76.Sirat, Yussuf Forrester, Benjamin Flores, Angel Penaloza, Kevin Battaglia, Dom FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCOnondaga CCOnondaga CCSUNY-ESFSUNY-ESF4:55.6489:04:34.57847:04:47.404:55.6489:04:34.578
85.74.78.74.74.Forrester, Benjamin Battaglia, Dom Sirat, Yussuf Satchwell, Sean Flores, Angel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SUNY PolyOnondaga CCHerkimer County CCSUNY PolyHerkimer County CC4:04:56.0230:05:20.11264:04:56.029:04:34.5784:04:56.02
87.85.76.76.82.Kenney, Jared Ptasznik, Mark Battaglia, Dom Kenney, Jared Kenney, Jared SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCOnondaga CCLe MoyneHerkimer County CCSUNY Poly30:05:20.112630:05:20.112630:05:20.112647:04:47.4030:05:20.1126
88.76.87.82.84.Ptasznik, Mark Battaglia, Dom Forrester, Benjamin Penaloza, Kevin Tyler, Nathan FR-1SophomoreSO-2FreshmanFR-1Herkimer County CCLe MoyneLe MoyneSUNY-ESFLe Moyne5:27.174:35.74729:04:34.5784:55.64830:05:20.1126