April 9, 2017
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.20.Bodnar, Joshua Wasserman, Ben Root, Brennan Kurzrock, Ian FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoCanisiusDaemen25:11:25.284 10:21.59 9:17.01 10:21.59
1.16.2.15.Ulrich, Jake Holmes, Kyle Hoelzl, Justin Sommer, Justin SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3RochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoLe Moyne10:50.0245 9:42.86 55:09:38.733 36:09:57.45
13.20.3.18.Yerow, Abshir Price, Connor Davitt, Chris Bodnar, Joshua SR-4JR-3FR-1SophomoreHerkimer County CCSUNY GeneseoLe MoyneFredonia10:50.0245 45:13:00.067 9:42.86 46:10:05.54
26.17.4.3.Page, Evan Rawson, Brandon Sommer, Justin Hoelzl, Justin FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4St. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoOswego StateCanisius36:09:57.45 10:50.0245 43:09:46.5969 9:17.01
10.9.5.8.Rawson, Brandon McAnulty, Logan Hanss, Jacob McAnulty, Logan JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3CanisiusSt. LawrenceAlfred StateUnion (N.Y.)43:09:46.5969 37:10:33.090 9:55.863 46:10:05.54
26.18.6.12.Vielhauer, Nicholas Horgan, Colin Zubler, Bayley Franklin, Eric JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Union (N.Y.)SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Poly37:10:33.090 9:42.86 36:09:57.45 11:38.117
7.16.7.27.Price, Connor Franklin, Eric Stuver, Alexander Franklin, Eric JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochesterCanisiusUnion (N.Y.)12:11:01.2822 10:50.0245 10:01.60 2:11:27.572
13.28.8.8.Chesterman, Kyle Yerow, Abshir Franklin, Eric Holmes, Kyle FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoCanisiusRochesterSUNY Geneseo9:17.01 37:10:33.090 14:10:02.670 11:44.00
2.4.9.15.Attori, Andrew Page, Evan Murdick, Bryce Hoelzl, Justin FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Union (N.Y.)Onondaga CCHamiltonOnondaga CC9:42.86 9:55.863 46:10:05.54 9:55.863
14.23.10.20.McAnulty, Logan Rawson, Brandon Hall, Alex Davitt, Chris SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochester12:11:01.2822 11:47.731 39:10:10.5159 39:10:10.5159
26.5.11.13.Egan, Kyle Root, Brennan Chesterman, Kyle Davitt, Chris FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SUNY-ESFOswego StateSUNY GeneseoHamilton10:01.60 36:09:57.45 14:10:14.6602 10:21.59
12.20.12.13.Vielhauer, Nicholas Spence, Max Conroy, Nate Horgan, Colin FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SUNY PolySUNY GeneseoRochesterHerkimer County CC11:19.958 9:55.863 18:10:15.586 37:10:33.090
24.5.13.8.Conroy, Nate Kurzrock, Ian Vielhauer, Nicholas Chesterman, Kyle SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1CanisiusSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceHerkimer County CC11:44.00 55:09:38.733 10:21.59 11:19.958
25.5.14.28.Davitt, Chris Wasserman, Ben Miller, Jake Zubler, Bayley JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoSUNY Poly11:50.5576 14:10:02.670 10:29.932 55:09:38.733
17.18.15.25.Zubler, Bayley Rawson, Brandon Horgan, Colin Miller, Jake SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoUnion (N.Y.)HamiltonRochester24:11:17.278 14:10:14.6602 37:10:33.090 10:45.83
26.28.16.19.Stuver, Alexander McAnulty, Logan Yerow, Abshir Ulrich, Jake SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FredoniaUnion (N.Y.)Onondaga CCAlfred State18:10:15.586 9:55.863 10:45.83 55:09:38.733
4.12.17.2.Kurzrock, Ian Page, Evan Egan, Kyle Page, Evan SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceUnion (N.Y.)FredoniaUnion (N.Y.)14:10:14.6602 11:19.958 10:50.0245 2:11:27.572
14.20.18.21.Holmes, Kyle Stuver, Alexander Rawson, Brandon Holmes, Kyle FR-1SophomoreFR-1SR-4Union (N.Y.)HamiltonHerkimer County CCCanisius55:09:38.733 37:10:33.090 12:11:01.2822 12:11:01.2822
23.27.19.10.Page, Evan Page, Evan Page, Evan Spence, Max SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Herkimer County CCSUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceDaemen9:17.01 9:55.863 24:11:17.278 24:11:17.278
3.8.20.26.Murdick, Bryce Rawson, Brandon Bodnar, Joshua Murdick, Bryce SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoUnion (N.Y.)DaemenSUNY Geneseo14:10:14.6602 14:10:14.6602 11:19.958 9:55.863
5.16.21.9.Bodnar, Joshua Murdick, Bryce Holmes, Kyle Ulrich, Jake FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1DaemenHamiltonHerkimer County CCHamilton37:10:33.090 14:10:02.670 48:11:21.81 45:13:00.067
2.20.22.19.Sommer, Justin Conroy, Nate Attori, Andrew Egan, Kyle JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SUNY-ESFHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)SUNY Geneseo11:50.5576 14:10:02.670 25:11:25.284 11:50.5576
22.28.23.23.Hoelzl, Justin Stuver, Alexander Kurzrock, Ian Hall, Alex JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoOnondaga CCSUNY PolySUNY Geneseo25:11:25.284 10:29.932 2:11:27.572 37:10:33.090
22.10.24.12.Yerow, Abshir Vielhauer, Nicholas Ulrich, Jake Holmes, Kyle JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoOnondaga CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)10:21.59 48:11:21.81 11:38.117 14:10:02.670
1.6.25.27.Page, Evan Rawson, Brandon McAnulty, Logan Holmes, Kyle JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY PolySUNY GeneseoOnondaga CCFredonia10:21.59 11:47.731 11:44.00 9:17.01
8.6.26.9.Davitt, Chris Franklin, Eric Price, Connor Hanss, Jacob SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCLe MoyneRochester11:44.00 11:19.958 11:47.731 12:11:01.2822
9.3.27.9.Holmes, Kyle Murdick, Bryce Spence, Max Chesterman, Kyle SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Herkimer County CCOnondaga CCUnion (N.Y.)Fredonia14:10:14.6602 39:10:10.5159 11:50.5576 12:11:01.2822
15.6.28.13.Miller, Jake Vielhauer, Nicholas Wasserman, Ben Ulrich, Jake SR-4SR-4SophomoreFR-1Union (N.Y.)SUNY GeneseoSUNY-ESFOnondaga CC37:10:33.090 45:13:00.067 45:13:00.067 9:55.863
3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1.1.17.Stuver, Alexander Vielhauer, Nicholas Root, Brennan Hall, Alex JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4St. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoCanisiusSt. Lawrence55:10:50.024353:10:14.661139:09:17.019040:10:15.584
15.11.2.9.Sommer, Justin Egan, Kyle Hoelzl, Justin Chesterman, Kyle FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1St. LawrenceSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoHamilton8:10:10.51856:09:46.595440:09:38.735911:10:05.548
9.15.4.12.Egan, Kyle Egan, Kyle Sommer, Justin Franklin, Eric FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4CanisiusSUNY GeneseoOswego StateSt. Lawrence9:57.45440:10:15.58456:09:46.595410:02.674
10.6.5.13.Hanss, Jacob Franklin, Eric Hanss, Jacob Hall, Alex SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3St. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoAlfred StateRochester11:10:05.54839:09:17.01909:55.8629:55.862
12.10.6.7.Vielhauer, Nicholas Zubler, Bayley Zubler, Bayley Zubler, Bayley JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3RochesterSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoFredonia8:10:10.51811:10:05.5489:57.45440:10:01.6096
4.1.7.6.Root, Brennan Stuver, Alexander Stuver, Alexander Root, Brennan SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoFredoniaCanisiusAlfred State28:10:21.59098:10:10.51840:10:01.609639:09:17.0190
8.9.8.6.Franklin, Eric Root, Brennan Franklin, Eric Franklin, Eric SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Alfred StateSUNY GeneseoRochesterSt. Lawrence40:09:38.735956:10:33.094610:02.67440:10:01.6096
2.11.9.7.Horgan, Colin Root, Brennan Murdick, Bryce Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4HamiltonSUNY GeneseoHamiltonSUNY Geneseo39:09:17.019040:10:01.609611:10:05.54853:10:14.6611
12.5.10.1.Hall, Alex Egan, Kyle Hall, Alex Egan, Kyle JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. LawrenceSUNY GeneseoCanisius28:10:21.590940:10:15.5848:10:10.51840:10:15.584
8.17.11.7.Hoelzl, Justin Murdick, Bryce Chesterman, Kyle Hall, Alex SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. Lawrence8:10:10.5188:10:10.51853:10:14.661156:09:46.5954
15.17.12.6.Hall, Alex Horgan, Colin Conroy, Nate Zubler, Bayley JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3RochesterFredoniaRochesterHamilton28:10:21.590940:10:01.609640:10:15.58453:10:14.6611
12.4.13.11.Page, Evan Hanss, Jacob Vielhauer, Nicholas Franklin, Eric JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochesterSt. LawrenceSUNY Geneseo56:10:33.094656:09:46.595428:10:21.590940:10:01.6096
13.10.15.11.Stuver, Alexander Egan, Kyle Horgan, Colin Vielhauer, Nicholas SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3St. LawrenceHamiltonHamiltonRochester10:02.67453:10:14.661156:10:33.094655:10:50.0243
7.8.17.13.Vielhauer, Nicholas Zubler, Bayley Egan, Kyle Franklin, Eric JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1HamiltonRochesterFredoniaAlfred State9:55.8629:55.86255:10:50.024356:09:46.5954
5.17.19.11.Egan, Kyle Hoelzl, Justin Page, Evan Vielhauer, Nicholas SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoOswego StateSt. LawrenceRochester28:10:21.590940:10:01.609657:11:17.270428:10:21.5909
3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.28.25.28.25.Davitt, Chris Price, Connor Bodnar, Joshua Bodnar, Joshua Rawson, Brandon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)Onondaga CCHerkimer County CCOnondaga CC3:09:42.8611:47.731410:45.832911:44.005818:11:50.558
14.28.27.3.14.Miller, Jake Kurzrock, Ian Attori, Andrew Holmes, Kyle Miller, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoUnion (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCSUNY PolyUnion (N.Y.)10:29.9311:19.954811:27.57911:19.954811:44.0058
16.23.28.27.28.Yerow, Abshir Miller, Jake Rawson, Brandon Ulrich, Jake Rawson, Brandon FR-1FR-1SophomoreSophomoreJR-3Onondaga CCSUNY-ESFUnion (N.Y.)Onondaga CCLe Moyne10:45.832911:44.005810:45.832911:38.118511:27.579
18.18.24.27.16.Rawson, Brandon Price, Connor Kurzrock, Ian Wasserman, Ben Miller, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCSUNY GeneseoHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)11:01.28414:13:00.065454:11:25.2811:27.57914:13:00.0654
20.28.16.16.22.Bodnar, Joshua Price, Connor Kurzrock, Ian Kurzrock, Ian McAnulty, Logan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1DaemenSUNY PolyUnion (N.Y.)SUNY-ESFSUNY Geneseo11:19.954811:47.731411:38.118554:11:25.2811:21.812
21.23.14.14.3.Holmes, Kyle Davitt, Chris Kurzrock, Ian Rawson, Brandon Spence, Max FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCLe MoyneUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Onondaga CC11:21.81210:29.933:09:42.8610:29.9310:29.93
22.24.23.25.23.Attori, Andrew McAnulty, Logan Kurzrock, Ian Miller, Jake Kurzrock, Ian JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)54:11:25.2811:44.005811:47.731410:29.9310:45.8329
23.14.20.23.3.Kurzrock, Ian McAnulty, Logan Attori, Andrew Ulrich, Jake Wasserman, Ben SO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1SUNY PolyDaemenOnondaga CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC11:27.5793:09:42.8618:11:50.55810:29.9311:21.812
24.23.3.21.27.Ulrich, Jake McAnulty, Logan Holmes, Kyle Miller, Jake Miller, Jake SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCLe MoyneHerkimer County CC11:38.118511:21.81218:11:50.55810:29.9311:21.812
25.27.27.16.23.McAnulty, Logan Attori, Andrew Price, Connor Attori, Andrew Wasserman, Ben FR-1FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1Onondaga CCLe MoyneHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)Daemen11:44.005811:21.81211:27.57911:21.81214:13:00.0654
26.20.22.24.27.Price, Connor Bodnar, Joshua Rawson, Brandon Price, Connor Wasserman, Ben FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Le MoyneLe MoyneUnion (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)11:47.73143:09:42.8611:19.954854:11:25.2818:11:50.558
27.24.25.14.3.Spence, Max Davitt, Chris Bodnar, Joshua Spence, Max Kurzrock, Ian JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Le MoyneOnondaga CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)18:11:50.5583:09:42.8611:21.81214:13:00.065454:11:25.28
28.25.20.18.20.Wasserman, Ben Bodnar, Joshua Price, Connor Bodnar, Joshua Wasserman, Ben SophomoreJR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SUNY-ESFHerkimer County CCLe MoyneOnondaga CCSUNY Poly14:13:00.065411:27.57911:38.11853:09:42.8654:11:25.28