December 3, 2016
|
UMES-Hytche Center - Baltimore, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1.6.District of Columbia
(B)
Maryland-Eastern ShoreCoppin State A A BShayna Hodge, Stacy-Ann Rowe, Deasia Greer, Temera DuncanLuan Gabriel, Jayla Lane, Dypna Umunakwe, Lenneisha GilbertTrameceia Sample, Omealla Gordon, Lauren Woods, Tiffany Woods3:55.8637 3:55.8637 4:04.223 4 61033 -
8.2.4.District of Columbia
(B)
HowardWesley B A BTrameceia Sample, Omealla Gordon, Lauren Woods, Tiffany WoodsAliyah Hale, Uchechi Onuoha, Sydney Benson, Michelle ColeLuan Gabriel, Jayla Lane, Dypna Umunakwe, Lenneisha Gilbert3:55.8637 3:56.327 3:55.8637 205 78 -
7.3.11.District of Columbia
(B)
Delaware StateHoward A A ALeah White, Sylvia Okafor, Cydney Davis, Nelana JamesTrameceia Sample, Omealla Gordon, Lauren Woods, Tiffany WoodsChiquita Deline, Danae Carter, Courtney Williams, Quadira Minus31:04:15.7208 39:03:59.882 42:04:06.42 61033 4 -
5.4.1.WesleyHoward
(B)
District of Columbia A B ATre'J Johnson, Khemani Roberts, Chontel Fils, Tatiana OgundekoAigner Bobbitt, Oluchi Ike, Alyssa Rishell, Karen BolouviChiquita Deline, Danae Carter, Courtney Williams, Quadira Minus31:04:15.7208 4:04.223 39:03:59.882 6 - 205
5.5.4.Coppin StateCoppin StateCoppin State B A BTre'J Johnson, Khemani Roberts, Chontel Fils, Tatiana OgundekoAlexis Marsh, Erika Hightower, Erielle Wallace, Tatiana OgundekoAlexis Marsh, Erika Hightower, Erielle Wallace, Tatiana Ogundeko39:03:59.882 42:04:06.42 31:04:15.7208 - 6 -
10.6.1.District of Columbia
(B)
Delaware State
(B)
Howard
(B)
B B AShayna Hodge, Stacy-Ann Rowe, Deasia Greer, Temera DuncanLeah White, Sylvia Okafor, Cydney Davis, Nelana JamesChiquita Deline, Danae Carter, Courtney Williams, Quadira Minus35:04:18.824 4:11.97 31:04:15.7208 78 - 78
7.7.1.Maryland-Eastern Shore
(B)
District of Columbia
(B)
District of Columbia B B AAlexis Marsh, Erika Hightower, Erielle Wallace, Tatiana OgundekoShayna Hodge, Stacy-Ann Rowe, Deasia Greer, Temera DuncanShannell Hibbert, Kenlyn Duncan, Brittany Okon, Niasia Harding22:04:26.559 31:04:15.7208 35:04:18.824 61033 - -
5.8.2.WesleyDistrict of ColumbiaDelaware State A A BShannell Hibbert, Kenlyn Duncan, Brittany Okon, Niasia HardingLuan Gabriel, Jayla Lane, Dypna Umunakwe, Lenneisha Gilbert4:04.223 4:16.378 4:18.814 6 205 78
8.9.10.Delaware StateMaryland-Eastern Shore
(B)
Wesley B B BShannell Hibbert, Kenlyn Duncan, Brittany Okon, Niasia HardingAlexis Marsh, Erika Hightower, Erielle Wallace, Tatiana Ogundeko4:16.378 4:18.814 4:04.223 4 - -
9.10.1.Coppin State
(B)
WesleyDistrict of Columbia
(B)
B A AAigner Bobbitt, Oluchi Ike, Alyssa Rishell, Karen BolouviChiquita Deline, Danae Carter, Courtney Williams, Quadira MinusShayna Hodge, Stacy-Ann Rowe, Deasia Greer, Temera Duncan4:11.97 35:04:18.824 22:04:26.559 61033 - -
9.11.7.Coppin StateCoppin State
(B)
Wesley B B BShayna Hodge, Stacy-Ann Rowe, Deasia Greer, Temera DuncanTre'J Johnson, Khemani Roberts, Chontel Fils, Tatiana OgundekoLeah White, Sylvia Okafor, Cydney Davis, Nelana James4:16.378 22:04:26.559 4:11.97 - - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
4.11.Howard (B)Delaware State (B) Bobbitt, Ike, Rishell, Bolouvi41:04:04.2253:04:11.9789--
6.11.Delaware State (B)Delaware State (B) White, Okafor, Davis, James53:04:11.97894:18.8178--
7.11.District of Columbia (B)Howard (B) Hodge, Rowe, Greer, Duncan Hodge, Rowe, Greer, Duncan7:04:15.721047:04:26.55--
9.11.Maryland-Eastern Shore (B)Coppin State (B) White, Okafor, Davis, James4:18.817853:04:11.9789--
11.11.Coppin State (B)Coppin State (B) Johnson, Roberts, Fils, Ogundeko47:04:26.5553:04:11.9789--