February 4, 2017
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cousins, Seth FR-1 Indiana State 8:37.41
2. Reinking, Jacob SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8:37.78
3. Hartman, Joel SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8:39.42
4. Cash, Ryan SO-2 Indiana State 8:45.41
5. Beamish, Joseph JR-3 Taylor 8:45.89
6. Foss, Josh   Indiana University Run Club 8:48.97
7. Swem, Daniel SR-4 Indiana State 8:50.57
8. Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 8:58.83
9. Smith, Hunter FR-1 Taylor 9:03.93
10. Schaaf, Adam SR-4 Trine 9:07.29
11. Taylor, Jonathan JR-3 Taylor 9:12.49
12. Zamarron, Jordan SO-2 Trine 9:17.68
13. Ball, Chandler JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:20.02
14. Worthington, Ethan   Indiana University Run Club 9:20.05
15. Rankin, Ben FR-1 Grace 9:20.51
16. Martin, Presley JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:25.30
17. Haggerty, Ryan FR-1 Goshen 9:28.44
18. Williams, Chad SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:32.26
19. Finley, Aaron   Indiana University Run Club 9:32.95
20. Beckmann, Scott FR-1 Trine 9:32.99
21. Joachim, Peyton   Indiana University Run Club 9:33.15
22. Smith, Brandon SR-4 Grace 9:34.05
23. Leinheiser, Zac   Indiana University Run Club 9:34.11
24. Vuskalns, Vilis FR-1 Trine 9:35.14
25. Fields, Adam FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:39.71
26. Polanco, Andrew JR-3 Shawnee State 9:40.34
27. Santos, Daniel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:41.20
28. Dudley, Cole SO-2 Indiana East 9:43.94
29. Prewitt, Scott JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:45.18
30. Willey, Ben FR-1 Indiana East 9:47.12
31. Crawford, Paul SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9:47.78
32. Harvey, Blaine FR-1 Trine 9:53.54
33. Robinson, Kyle SO-2 Brescia 9:55.11
34. Conte, Michael FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:56.80
35. McComas, Chad JR-3 Shawnee State 10:07.15
36. Steiner, Alex SO-2 Goshen 10:17.84
37. Maness, Micah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:20.97
38. Burkholder, Max FR-1 Goshen 10:32.39
39. Glazebrook, Preston FR-1 Brescia 11:28.31
40. Knispel, Evan Herr SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:46.20
  Millard, Matt   Indiana University Run Club DNF
  Campos, Salvador FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Ortiz, Jose SO-2 Goshen DNS
  Kaufman, Luke SR-4 Goshen DNS
  Ocasio, Gabriel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Cuevas, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
  Arthur, Fergus FR-1 Indiana State DNS
  Gerick, Nathan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
  Florian, Jordan JR-3 Taylor DNS
  Crosby, Jose FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS
  Bean, Lamuel   Unattached DNS
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haggerty, Ryan FR-1 Goshen 9:28.44
2. Finley, Aaron   Indiana University Run Club 9:32.95
3. Beckmann, Scott FR-1 Trine 9:32.99
4. Joachim, Peyton   Indiana University Run Club 9:33.15
5. Vuskalns, Vilis FR-1 Trine 9:35.14
6. Polanco, Andrew JR-3 Shawnee State 9:40.34
7. Willey, Ben FR-1 Indiana East 9:47.12
8. Crawford, Paul SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9:47.78
9. Harvey, Blaine FR-1 Trine 9:53.54
10. McComas, Chad JR-3 Shawnee State 10:07.15
11. Steiner, Alex SO-2 Goshen 10:17.84
12. Maness, Micah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:20.97
13. Burkholder, Max FR-1 Goshen 10:32.39
14. Glazebrook, Preston FR-1 Brescia 11:28.31
15. Knispel, Evan Herr SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:46.20
  Campos, Salvador FR-1 Indiana East DNS
  Ortiz, Jose SO-2 Goshen DNS
  Kaufman, Luke SR-4 Goshen DNS
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schaaf, Adam SR-4 Trine 9:07.29
2. Taylor, Jonathan JR-3 Taylor 9:12.49
3. Zamarron, Jordan SO-2 Trine 9:17.68
4. Worthington, Ethan   Indiana University Run Club 9:20.05
5. Rankin, Ben FR-1 Grace 9:20.51
6. Williams, Chad SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:32.26
7. Smith, Brandon SR-4 Grace 9:34.05
8. Leinheiser, Zac   Indiana University Run Club 9:34.11
9. Fields, Adam FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:39.71
10. Santos, Daniel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:41.20
11. Dudley, Cole SO-2 Indiana East 9:43.94
12. Prewitt, Scott JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:45.18
13. Robinson, Kyle SO-2 Brescia 9:55.11
14. Conte, Michael FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:56.80
  Millard, Matt   Indiana University Run Club DNF
  Florian, Jordan JR-3 Taylor DNS
  Crosby, Jose FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS
  Bean, Lamuel   Unattached DNS
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cousins, Seth FR-1 Indiana State 8:37.41
2. Reinking, Jacob SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8:37.78
3. Hartman, Joel SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8:39.42
4. Cash, Ryan SO-2 Indiana State 8:45.41
5. Beamish, Joseph JR-3 Taylor 8:45.89
6. Foss, Josh   Indiana University Run Club 8:48.97
7. Swem, Daniel SR-4 Indiana State 8:50.57
8. Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 8:58.83
9. Smith, Hunter FR-1 Taylor 9:03.93
10. Ball, Chandler JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:20.02
11. Martin, Presley JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:25.30
  Ocasio, Gabriel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Cuevas, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
  Arthur, Fergus FR-1 Indiana State DNS
  Gerick, Nathan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS