January 27-28, 2017
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE SUNYAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 4:18.25 10
2. Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 4:19.32 8
3. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 4:21.66 6
4. Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 4:21.77 5
5. Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 4:22.37 4
6. Hanlon, Tom FR-1 WPI 4:24.37 3
7. Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 4:24.49 2
8. Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 4:27.16 1
9. Henderson, Theo FR-1 Middlebury 4:27.33 -
10. Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 4:27.66 -
11. Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 4:27.84 -
12. Ingegneri, Avery FR-1 WPI 4:29.66 -
13. Hill, Ben SO-2 Middlebury 4:30.27 -
14. Brady, Michael SO-2 WPI 4:33.03 -
15. Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 4:33.89 -
16. Winship, Tristam JR-3 WPI 4:34.15 -
17. Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:34.53 -
18. Goodman, Isaac FR-1 Williams 4:34.55 -
19. Ennis, Jackson FR-1 Williams 4:35.50 -
20. Schmeizer, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:35.66 -
21. Scarponi, Jake FR-1 WPI 4:35.85 -
22. Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:36.33 -
23. Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 4:36.42 -
24. Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:38.34 -
25. Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 4:39.10 -
26. Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 4:39.76 -
27. Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:40.69 -
28. Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:41.32 -
29. Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 4:41.33 -
30. Dwyer, Hogan FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:41.63 -
31. Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 4:44.02 -
32. Gadway, Jeriqho SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:44.36 -
33. Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:44.61 -
34. Hearon, Benjamin FR-1 Williams 4:45.08 -
35. McGovern , Will FR-1 Williams 4:45.25 -
36. Weed, John FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:45.54 -
37. Cytrynbaum, Eli FR-1 Williams 4:45.80 -
38. Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 4:49.25 -
39. Skender, Alex FR-1 RPI 4:49.62 -
40. Zapotoski, Brandon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:50.40 -
41. Hehmeyer, Jenks FR-1 Williams 4:50.40 -
42. Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 4:53.98 -
43. Christopher, Henry FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:59.24 -
44. Stewart, James SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:02.34 -
45. Christian, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:04.11 -
46. Connelly, Cameron   Norwich 5:05.32 -
47. Warren, Sean SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:05.66 -
48. Peck, Trevor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.86 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 4:41.33 -
2. Dwyer, Hogan FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:41.63 -
3. Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:44.61 -
4. Hearon, Benjamin FR-1 Williams 4:45.08 -
5. Weed, John FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:45.54 -
6. Skender, Alex FR-1 RPI 4:49.62 -
7. Zapotoski, Brandon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:50.40 -
8. Christopher, Henry FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:59.24 -
9. Stewart, James SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:02.34 -
10. Christian, Kyle FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:04.11 -
11. Connelly, Cameron   Norwich 5:05.32 -
12. Warren, Sean SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:05.66 -
13. Peck, Trevor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:41.86 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:34.53 -
2. Schmeizer, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:35.66 -
3. Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:36.33 -
4. Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:38.34 -
5. Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 4:39.10 -
6. Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 4:39.76 -
7. Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:40.69 -
8. Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:41.32 -
9. Gadway, Jeriqho SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:44.36 -
10. Cytrynbaum, Eli FR-1 Williams 4:45.80 -
11. Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 4:49.25 -
12. Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 4:53.98 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 4:24.49 2
2. Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 4:27.16 1
3. Henderson, Theo FR-1 Middlebury 4:27.33 -
4. Hill, Ben SO-2 Middlebury 4:30.27 -
5. Winship, Tristam JR-3 WPI 4:34.15 -
6. Goodman, Isaac FR-1 Williams 4:34.55 -
7. Ennis, Jackson FR-1 Williams 4:35.50 -
8. Scarponi, Jake FR-1 WPI 4:35.85 -
9. Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 4:36.42 -
10. Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 4:44.02 -
11. McGovern , Will FR-1 Williams 4:45.25 -
12. Hehmeyer, Jenks FR-1 Williams 4:50.40 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 4:18.25 10
2. Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 4:19.32 8
3. Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 4:21.66 6
4. Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 4:21.77 5
5. Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 4:22.37 4
6. Hanlon, Tom FR-1 WPI 4:24.37 3
7. Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 4:27.66 -
8. Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 4:27.84 -
9. Ingegneri, Avery FR-1 WPI 4:29.66 -
10. Brady, Michael SO-2 WPI 4:33.03 -
11. Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 4:33.89 -