04/21 - April 22, 2017
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Men 800m Run Elite

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Ibadin, EdoseMangini, Clark  SR-4District Track ClubUnattached1:45.910 1:52.8344
2.14.Garn, JesseClaflin, Connor  HOKA NJNYTCSacred Heart2:01:45.963 1:50.8628
3.9.Holdsworth, DerekIngalls, Joshua  JR-3District Track ClubPenn58:01:47.643 29:01:54.934
4.12.Gregorek, Johnny Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo  SO-2ASICSHaverford19:01:48.0828 33:01:53.97
5.16.Callahan, PeterHoldsworth, Derek  UnattachedProvidence1:48.5916 27:01:51.58
6.45.Hatler, Chris Eddinger, Dylan SR-4SO-2PennPrinceton27:01:48.885 24:01:53.690
7.44.Romaniw, AnthonyMinors, Dage   Speed River TFCCPTC New Balance1:48.9961 1:51.69
8.1.Ingalls, Joshua Mangini, Clark JR-3SR-4PrincetonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)32:01:49.367 1:49.391
9.3.Minors, Dage Touchton, Trevor JR-3SO-2Franklin PierceUnattached1:49.391 1:53.14
10.37.Giesting, ChrisMuhammad, Ishmael  SO-2HOKA NJNYTCMonmouth1:49.63 27:01:52.91
11.27.Lampinen, Ville Mulliken, James JR-3 VillanovaDistrict Track Club1:49.9145 29:01:54.934
12. Mcasey, JoeGendron, Brian   HOKA NJNYTCDistrict Track Club56:01:50.12 29:01:54.934
13.15.Guerrera, Trevor Romaniw, AnthonyJR-3JR-3Sacred HeartElizabethtown27:01:50.27 20:01:54.1145
14.41.Claflin, ConnorKostelac, Anthony  JR-3UnattachedConnecticut1:50.29 27:01:51.1533
15.39.Penzenstadler, SamMinors, Dage  SO-2District Track ClubDistrict Track Club1:50.31 1:50.80
16.3.Jackson, Johnathan Gregorek, JohnnySR-4 RiderSpeed River TFC1:50.38 5:01:54.1409
17.50.Causey, Nickolas Touchton, Trevor JR-3 Army West PointPenn1:50.474 1:56.65
18.52.Touchton, Trevor Cawley, Joe SR-4SR-4Army West PointDistrict Track Club1:50.5472 27:01:48.885
19.5.Rollo, PatrickGarn, Jesse SO-2UnattachedMonmouth1:50.5707 5:01:54.1409
20.34.White, SadikiKostelac, Anthony  SO-2adidas Garden State Track ClubConnecticut51:01:50.702 40:01:53.6131
21.18.Chavez, Alvaro Touchton, Trevor SR-4JR-3ConnecticutPenn1:50.80 1:51.7288
22.23.Crocker, Will Chavez, Alvaro   District Track ClubSpeed River TFC1:50.8628 1:59.865
23.57.Muhammad, Ishmael Jaeger, Brendan JR-3JR-3VillanovaPrinceton26:01:50.95 49:01:51.6973
24.47.Land, Tommy Hawthorne, Anthony   Speed River TFCPenn27:01:51.1533 27:01:51.58
25.8.Kostelac, Anthony Giesting, Chris4JR-3UnattachedFordham1:51.3263 21:01:52.0261
26.59.Looney, BillyGarn, Jesse  CPTC New BalancePrinceton27:01:51.58 1:50.5472
27.46.Jaeger, Brendan Vercollone, Stephen SR-4SR-4RutgersRider1:51.69 1:53.47
28.46.Wiseman, Jeff Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 PennSaint-Laurent Select49:01:51.6973 1:49.391
29.51.Mahoney, TravisHill, Nathan  SO-2HOKA NJNYTCCPTC New Balance1:51.7288 1:51.9420
30.6.Leight, AlexMangini, Clark   HOKA NJNYTCFordham1:51.87 1:50.80
31.14.Aririguzoh, Franklin Guerrera, Trevor SO-2 PrincetonArmy West Point1:51.9420 27:01:51.58
32.52.Gill, Jonathan Wiseman, Jeff FR-1 Central ConnecticutVillanova42:01:52.00 27:01:51.1533
33.55.Kiptum, Jonathan Kier, NolanFR-1 Cardinal Stritchadidas Garden State Track Club21:01:52.0261 29:01:54.934
34.39.Mutekanga, Julius White, SadikiSenior CPTC-NBSacred Heart8:01:52.06 1:53.14
35.54.Twist, Michael Campbell, James SR-4JR-3ElizabethtownUMBC1:52.437 5:01:54.1409
36.21.Mangini, Clark Kier, NolanSR-4JR-3PennFairleigh Dickinson1:52.8344 1:51.9420
37.10.Hawthorne, Anthony Hill, Nathan FR-1 La SallePenn27:01:52.91 26:01:50.95
38.18.Graca, Elias Santelli, Louis SO-2 PennSt. Joseph's (Pa.)14:01:52.9691 1:52.437
39.44.Vercollone, Stephen Twist, Michael SO-2SR-4StonehillPenn1:53.07 17:01:53.77
40.36.Garmon, Peter Land, Tommy SO-2SR-4ConnecticutUMass Amherst1:53.14 42:01:52.00
41.33.Mulliken, James Lynch, Liam JR-3SO-2Middleburyadidas Garden State Track Club52:01:53.3475 1:50.5707
42.31.Lynch, Liam Mahoney, TravisSO-2 HaverfordRider1:53.47 21:01:52.0261
43.42.Eddinger, Dylan Lynch, Liam SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)La Salle40:01:53.6131 26:01:50.95
44.54.Khelaf, Mohand ZineHoldsworth, Derek SO-2Saint-Laurent SelectCPTC New Balance24:01:53.690 27:01:51.1533
45.45.Campbell, James Mulliken, James SR-4 ProvidenceConnecticut17:01:53.77 58:01:47.643
46.33.Gendron, Brian Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 UMass AmherstElizabethtown33:01:53.97 42:01:52.00
47.33.Cabral, Bryan Sanders, Chris SO-2SO-2MonmouthElizabethtown20:01:54.1145 27:01:51.1533
48.52.Eado, Ifa Eado, Ifa JR-3JR-3UMBCCPTC-NB5:01:54.1409 1:51.7288
49.19.Kier, NolanSanders, Chris  SR-4CPTC New BalanceMiddlebury1:54.443 51:01:50.702
50.44. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo White, SadikiSR-4 Fairleigh DickinsonProvidence3:01:54.48 49:01:51.6973
51.5.Atkinson, SeanKiptum, Jonathan  SO-2CPTC New BalanceFordham1:54.522 5:01:54.1409
52.26.Hill, Nathan Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1SR-4MiddleburyUnattached1:54.627 27:01:51.1533
53.51.Grady, Michael Kier, NolanSO-2JR-3AdelphiUMass Amherst22:01:54.7003 1:49.391
54.30.Santelli, Louis Penzenstadler, SamJR-3SO-2FordhamElizabethtown53:01:54.91 2:01:45.963
55.57.Cawley, Joe Garn, JesseSO-2 MonmouthHOKA NJNYTC29:01:54.934 1:50.474
56.44.Schulz, Eric Minors, Dage JR-3SO-2PrincetonUnattached24:01:54.945 51:01:50.702
57.21.El Andaloussi, NajibCallahan, Peter  Saint-Laurent SelectHOKA NJNYTC29:01:56.47 20:01:54.1145
58.16.Otun, Kazeem Touchton, Trevor SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonAdelphi1:56.65 1:54.522
59.52.Somera, Sam Khelaf, Mohand ZineSO-2SR-4SyracuseVillanova1:59.865 1:48.5916
  Sanders, Chris Callahan, PeterSenior UnattachedCPTC-NBDNF 1:45.910
800m Run Elite Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.21.7.3.2.Ibadin, EdoseSanders, Chris Gregorek, JohnnyGregorek, JohnnyHoldsworth, Derek     District Track ClubUnattachedDistrict Track ClubSpeed River TFCDistrict Track Club1:45.913250:01:47.648:01:50.8020:01:48.0831:49.361
2.10.4.2.7.Garn, JesseGarn, JesseGarn, JesseIbadin, EdoseRomaniw, Anthony    SeniorHOKA NJNYTCDistrict Track ClubConnecticutSpeed River TFCConnecticut1:45.96850:01:47.648:01:50.8050:01:47.6420:01:48.083
3.21.1.8. Holdsworth, DerekGiesting, ChrisGiesting, ChrisIngalls, Joshua Giesting, Chris     District Track ClubDistrict Track ClubDistrict Track ClubPrincetonASICS50:01:47.641:45.96850:01:47.641:48.9901:45.9132
4.8.21.21.10.Gregorek, JohnnyGiesting, ChrisGiesting, ChrisChavez, Alvaro Gregorek, Johnny     ASICSConnecticutASICSPrincetonSpeed River TFC20:01:48.08320:01:48.0838:01:50.801:49.36150:01:47.64
7.21.2. 3.Romaniw, AnthonyGiesting, ChrisRomaniw, AnthonySanders, Chris Romaniw, Anthony    JR-3Speed River TFCHOKA NJNYTCHOKA NJNYTCDistrict Track ClubASICS1:48.9901:45.9681:45.91321:45.9681:48.990
8. 8.10.4.Ingalls, Joshua Ingalls, Joshua Holdsworth, DerekIbadin, EdoseRomaniw, AnthonyJR-3Senior JR-3 PrincetonDistrict Track ClubDistrict Track ClubHOKA NJNYTCDistrict Track Club1:49.3618:01:50.801:49.36150:01:47.64DNF
10. 8.21.7.Giesting, ChrisSanders, Chris Chavez, Alvaro Giesting, ChrisIbadin, Edose    JR-3HOKA NJNYTCSpeed River TFCConnecticutDistrict Track ClubPrinceton21:01:49.6320:01:48.0831:45.91321:45.91321:45.9132
21.10.1.8. Chavez, Alvaro Sanders, Chris Romaniw, AnthonyGarn, JesseHoldsworth, DerekSR-4 SeniorJR-3SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutDistrict Track ClubHOKA NJNYTCDistrict Track Club8:01:50.8021:01:49.6320:01:48.0831:45.96820:01:48.083
 4.3.10.4.Sanders, Chris Giesting, ChrisRomaniw, AnthonyGregorek, JohnnyRomaniw, AnthonySenior JR-3  UnattachedHOKA NJNYTCHOKA NJNYTCASICSDistrict Track ClubDNF1:49.36120:01:48.083DNF1:45.968
800m Run Elite Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.31.13.Callahan, PeterCrocker, Will Muhammad, Ishmael    UnattachedPennPenn1:48.591:49.399644:01:50.8693
6.22.22.Hatler, Chris Minors, Dage Penzenstadler, SamSR-4  PennDistrict Track ClubHOKA NJNYTC21:01:48.881:50.123855:01:50.31
9.9.12.Minors, Dage Guerrera, Trevor Minors, Dage JR-3JR-3 Franklin PierceDistrict Track ClubDistrict Track Club1:49.39961:50.271:50.1238
12.9.22.Mcasey, JoeMinors, Dage Minors, Dage  JR-3 HOKA NJNYTCPrincetonSacred Heart1:50.12381:49.39961:50.1238
13.12.23.Guerrera, Trevor Penzenstadler, SamMinors, Dage JR-3SR-4JR-3Sacred HeartVillanovaDistrict Track Club1:50.2744:01:50.869344:01:50.8693
15.31.6.Penzenstadler, SamCallahan, PeterMuhammad, Ishmael  SO-2JR-3District Track ClubSacred HeartUnattached55:01:50.311:50.271:48.59
22.31.23.Crocker, Will Minors, Dage Muhammad, Ishmael   JR-3District Track ClubUnattachedHOKA NJNYTC44:01:50.869344:01:50.869355:01:50.31
23.31.15.Muhammad, Ishmael Hatler, Chris Minors, Dage JR-3  VillanovaPrincetonHOKA NJNYTC1:50.955621:01:48.8821:01:48.88
31.23.23.Aririguzoh, Franklin Aririguzoh, Franklin Minors, Dage SO-2  PrincetonDistrict Track ClubPrinceton1:51.941:50.12381:50.9556
800m Run Elite Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.11.11.11.Claflin, ConnorLampinen, Ville Kostelac, Anthony Jaeger, Brendan SeniorJR-3SR-4 adidas Garden State Track ClubVillanovaRutgersCPTC-NB1:51.7241:49.9101:50.381:50.7024
18.14.20.25.Kostelac, Anthony Claflin, ConnorMahoney, TravisLampinen, Ville    JR-3HOKA NJNYTCUnattachedHOKA NJNYTCRider29:01:51.691:50.291:50.291:51.724
29.16.27.25.Lampinen, Ville Jackson, Johnathan Claflin, ConnorWhite, Sadiki4SR-44JR-3adidas Garden State Track ClubRiderHOKA NJNYTCCPTC-NB1:49.9101:50.3829:01:51.6921:01:51.32
14.18.16.25.Kostelac, Anthony Touchton, Trevor Claflin, ConnorMutekanga, Julius SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4HOKA NJNYTCArmy West PointUnattachedUnattached1:51.72430:01:50.54530:01:50.5451:50.29
27.20.20.16.Mahoney, TravisWhite, SadikiMahoney, TravisMutekanga, Julius   Senior Villanovaadidas Garden State Track ClubRiderRider29:01:51.691:50.70241:51.72429:01:51.69
27.25.25.27.Kostelac, Anthony Kostelac, Anthony Lampinen, Ville Kostelac, Anthony Senior4JR-3SR-4CPTC-NBUnattachedVillanovaCPTC-NB1:52.065121:01:51.321:50.2929:01:51.69
25.27.14.20.Mahoney, TravisJaeger, Brendan Lampinen, Ville Jackson, Johnathan SR-4SR-4SR-4 VillanovaRutgersRutgersUnattached1:50.702429:01:51.691:51.7241:50.38
18.29.20.18.Mahoney, TravisMahoney, TravisClaflin, ConnorJackson, Johnathan Senior JR-3 CPTC-NBHOKA NJNYTCCPTC-NBArmy West Point1:52.06511:51.7241:50.3830:01:50.545
14.34.11.18.Mutekanga, Julius Mutekanga, Julius Mahoney, TravisJackson, Johnathan SR-4SeniorSR-4 RiderCPTC-NBRutgersRutgers1:50.381:52.06511:51.72421:01:51.32
800m Run Elite Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
24.19.56.Graca, Elias Rollo, PatrickLeight, AlexSR-4  ElizabethtownUnattachedPrinceton33:01:50.572533:01:50.57251:51.8704
44.24.35.Khelaf, Mohand ZineLand, Tommy Looney, BillyJR-3 SR-4Speed River TFCSpeed River TFCPenn21:01:52.431:51.1511:51.151
56.26.19.Rollo, PatrickLooney, BillyLeight, Alex   PennCPTC New BalanceHOKA NJNYTC33:01:50.57251:51.581:51.8704
28.28.24.Schulz, Eric Wiseman, Jeff Looney, Billy JR-3JR-3CPTC New BalancePennSpeed River TFC1:51.581:51.69042:01:52.965
38.30.28.Wiseman, Jeff Leight, AlexLeight, Alex   PennHOKA NJNYTCUnattached42:01:53.69241:51.870442:01:52.965
19.35.19.Land, Tommy Twist, Michael Khelaf, Mohand Zine SR-4 CPTC New BalanceElizabethtownCPTC New Balance42:01:52.96521:01:52.431:51.8704
44.38.56.Looney, BillyGraca, Elias Khelaf, Mohand ZineSO-2SO-2JR-3UnattachedPennCPTC New Balance1:54.94942:01:52.9651:51.58
26.44.26.Khelaf, Mohand ZineKhelaf, Mohand ZineSchulz, Eric    Saint-Laurent SelectSaint-Laurent SelectUnattached42:01:52.96542:01:53.692421:01:52.43
44.56.26.Leight, AlexSchulz, Eric Leight, Alex JR-3 PennPrincetonSpeed River TFC42:01:53.69241:54.94933:01:50.5725
800m Run Elite Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
43.54.32.37.32.32.Garmon, Peter Gendron, Brian Gill, Jonathan Santelli, Louis Hawthorne, Anthony Santelli, Louis SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1La SalleLa SalleCentral ConnecticutFordhamFordhamCPTC New Balance1:53.1441:52.0061:52.0061:52.0061:52.00645:01:54.5299
43.32.37.40.51.37.Gill, Jonathan Gill, Jonathan Hawthorne, Anthony Atkinson, SeanGendron, Brian Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2JR-3FR-1 SO-2FR-1FordhamConnecticutLa SalleCPTC New BalanceCentral ConnecticutConnecticut45:01:54.52991:52.0061:52.91761:52.0061:53.611:54.919
43.54.40.37.40.40.Hawthorne, Anthony Santelli, Louis Garmon, Peter Hawthorne, Anthony Garmon, Peter Garmon, Peter SO-2JR-3SO-2 FR-1SO-2La SalleLa SalleConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)CPTC New BalanceSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:54.9191:53.611:53.1441:52.917645:01:54.529945:01:54.5299
46.51.43.51.32.46.Santelli, Louis Santelli, Louis Eddinger, Dylan Eddinger, Dylan Hawthorne, Anthony Gendron, Brian SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)CPTC New BalanceConnecticutFordham45:01:54.52991:52.91761:53.611:53.9701:54.91945:01:54.5299
51.51.46.37.46.37.Santelli, Louis Santelli, Louis Gendron, Brian Gendron, Brian Gill, Jonathan Garmon, Peter FR-1SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutFordhamUMass AmherstCPTC New BalanceCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut1:53.611:53.1441:53.97045:01:54.52991:53.1441:52.9176
43.51.51.32.40.54.Gill, Jonathan Santelli, Louis Atkinson, SeanSantelli, Louis Santelli, Louis Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2    SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)CPTC New BalanceUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutConnecticut1:52.0061:52.917645:01:54.529945:01:54.52991:52.91761:53.61
46.46.54.37.40.51.Garmon, Peter Gendron, Brian Santelli, Louis Santelli, Louis Gendron, Brian Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2 UMass AmherstSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UMass AmherstLa Salle1:53.611:53.611:54.9191:52.0061:53.611:53.144
800m Run Elite Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.17.Causey, Nickolas Lynch, Liam JR-3SO-2Army West PointCardinal Stritch1:50.4740:01:52.026
33.33.Kiptum, Jonathan Kier, NolanFR-1JR-3Cardinal StritchArmy West Point40:01:52.0261:56.652
36.47.Mangini, Clark Kier, NolanSR-4SO-2PennStonehill14:01:52.839:01:53.47
39.47.Vercollone, Stephen Causey, Nickolas SO-2SO-2StonehillArmy West Point1:53.0714:01:52.83
42.17.Lynch, Liam Causey, Nickolas SO-2SR-4HaverfordFairleigh Dickinson9:01:53.471:50.47
47.36.Cabral, Bryan Otun, Kazeem SO-2 MonmouthCPTC New Balance1:54.11489:01:53.47
49.47.Kier, NolanCabral, Bryan  SO-2CPTC New BalanceHaverford1:54.44191:56.652
50.49. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Cabral, Bryan SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonCPTC New Balance46:01:54.48701:50.47
58.50.Otun, Kazeem Kier, NolanSR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonMonmouth1:56.6521:54.4419
800m Run Elite Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
45.53.59.41.52.El Andaloussi, NajibMulliken, James Grady, Michael Mulliken, James Cawley, Joe FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UMBCMiddleburyAdelphiMiddleburySaint-Laurent Select1:53.779:01:56.471:54.62831:01:53.34937:01:59.868
52.59.53.45.41.Hill, Nathan El Andaloussi, NajibSomera, Sam Campbell, James El Andaloussi, NajibSO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4MonmouthSyracuseSyracuseProvidenceAdelphi1:53.779:01:56.4737:01:59.8681:53.771:53.77
52.59.52.48.52.Grady, Michael Grady, Michael Hill, Nathan Eado, Ifa Eado, Ifa SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3 MiddleburyUMBCSyracuseUMBCSyracuse1:54.6281:54.6281:54.62856:01:54.1471:54.7011
52.41.53.52.53.Eado, Ifa Campbell, James El Andaloussi, NajibHill, Nathan Cawley, Joe SO-2JR-3 FR-1FR-1SyracuseSyracuseMiddleburyMiddleburyMiddlebury37:01:59.8689:01:56.4737:01:59.8681:54.6281:54.7011
57.45.45.53.59.Campbell, James Somera, Sam Somera, Sam Grady, Michael Hill, Nathan  JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2MiddleburySaint-Laurent SelectMiddleburyAdelphiSyracuse9:01:56.4731:01:53.34937:01:59.8681:54.70119:01:56.47
57.45.52.55.45.Hill, Nathan Hill, Nathan Hill, Nathan Cawley, Joe Cawley, Joe SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4MonmouthMonmouthMonmouthMonmouthMonmouth37:01:59.8689:01:56.4756:01:54.1471:54.934331:01:53.349
55.55.52.57.48.Cawley, Joe Hill, Nathan Eado, Ifa El Andaloussi, NajibEl Andaloussi, NajibSO-2JR-3SO-2 SO-2MonmouthUMBCSyracuseSaint-Laurent SelectSaint-Laurent Select9:01:56.471:54.934337:01:59.8689:01:56.4737:01:59.868
55.57.55.59.57.Cawley, Joe Eado, Ifa Campbell, James Somera, Sam Grady, Michael  JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2MiddleburyAdelphiUMBCSyracuseSyracuse1:53.7737:01:59.86837:01:59.86837:01:59.86837:01:59.868