February 4, 2017
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1.21.Thayer, Bailey Lodge, Melissa Kartsounis, Angelica JR-3JR-3FR-1Holy CrossBryantUMass Dartmouth54:02:20.9053 2:17.131 2:31.446 351 081051 351
10.2.20.Matora, Katia Feinberg, Joelle Yoho, Sarah FR-1JR-3SR-4ProvidenceBrownCentral Connecticut2:29.3555 2:17.31 57:02:21.1409 - 388 -
4.3.9.Lodge, Melissa Turner, Claire Lodge, Melissa JR-3JR-3JR-3UMass DartmouthHoly CrossRhode Island57:02:21.1409 2:18.1131 1:02:35.194 - 7168 -
2.4.25.Turner, Kelsey DeCicco, Alex Guilbo, Katherine JR-3FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutProvidenceAmerican Int'l57:02:21.1409 2:19.8472 2:31.446 - 253 253
25.5.2.Bissitt , Cassidy Weir, Olivia Freeman, Alyssa FR-1SO-2FR-1UMass DartmouthUMass AmherstBrown2:30.54 3:02:20.344 2:25.09 - 429 -
11.6.22.Lastra, Anna Turner, Kelsey McDonald, Annicka FR-1FR-1FR-1BrownBrownHoly Cross30:02:31.98 13:02:20.410 2:31.446 7168 351 -
6.7.20.Blair, Kayla Lastra, Anna McDonald, Annicka FR-1FR-1JR-3Holy CrossStonehillStonehill2:24.67 54:02:20.9053 2:29.3555 081051 261 388
15.8.20.Matora, Katia Conery, Michaella Matora, Katia FR-1FR-1JR-3BryantNew HampshireRhode Island2:18.1131 57:02:21.1409 2:17.131 388 7211 -
5.9.17.Carden, Hunter Matora, Katia Weir, Olivia FR-1SO-2FR-1BrownBrownEastern Conn. St.3:02:20.344 2:21.2461 2:17.31 - - -
9.10.3.McArdle, Allison Brawner, Megan Lodge, Melissa SO-2FR-1JR-3American Int'lCentral ConnecticutHoly Cross2:25.09 2:22.81 2:30.54 7211 - 261
13.11.24.Hurtado, Claire Dougherty , Liz Dougherty , Liz JR-3JR-3JR-3RICProvidenceHoly Cross57:02:23.491 57:02:23.491 2:17.31 - - 253
19.12.7.Guilbo, Katherine Thayer, Bailey Ricci, Morgan FR-1SO-2FR-1StonehillRhode IslandUMass Amherst2:30.54 2:24.67 39:02:36.0222 - - -
8.13.12.Carden, Hunter McArdle, Allison Thayer, Bailey SR-4FR-1FR-1Holy CrossHoly CrossHoly Cross2:24.67 2:24.86 48:02:33.51 081051 - 7168
10.14.23.Kartsounis, Angelica Freeman, Alyssa Weir, Olivia FR-1FR-1SO-2ProvidenceStonehillBryant13:02:20.410 46:02:24.9372 2:29.3555 429 - 388
6.15.15.Kartsounis, Angelica Yoho, Sarah Lodge, Melissa SO-2JR-3JR-3ProvidenceBrownCentral Connecticut2:26.85 2:25.09 17:02:41.645 - - -
23.16.21.Lapham, Sarah McDonald, Annicka Turner, Kelsey JR-3FR-1JR-3ProvidenceAmerican Int'lBryant2:24.86 2:26.1472 2:24.86 - - -
19.17.16.Lastra, Anna Lapham, Sarah Bissitt , Cassidy FR-1JR-3SO-2Holy CrossBryantBrown2:17.31 2:26.85 2:25.09 - - -
10.18.26.Bissitt , Cassidy Guilbo, Katherine Feinberg, Joelle SR-4SO-2SR-4American Int'lHoly CrossStonehill2:26.85 52:02:27.24 46:02:24.9372 - - -
17.19.11.McDonald, Annicka Chapman, Nicolet Conery, Michaella FR-1FR-1SR-4New HampshireUMass AmherstUMass Amherst13:02:20.410 2:29.3555 39:02:36.0222 388 - -
7.20.2.Carden, Hunter Blair, Kayla Bissitt , Cassidy SR-4FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutUMass AmherstNew Hampshire57:02:21.1409 2:30.54 13:02:20.410 - - 351
6.21.9.McArdle, Allison Hurtado, Claire Hurtado, Claire JR-3FR-1FR-1BrownStonehillBryant2:25.09 2:31.446 17:02:41.645 - - -
26.22.3.Dougherty , Liz Banks, Kassandrah McArdle, Allison SO-2JR-3SR-4RICEastern Conn. St.UMass Amherst52:02:27.24 30:02:31.98 2:17.31 - - -
2.23.11.Turner, Kelsey Bissitt , Cassidy Ricci, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1StonehillRICProvidence2:26.85 48:02:33.51 46:02:24.9372 - - -
1.24.3.Carden, Hunter Kartsounis, Angelica Conery, Michaella SO-2SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstProvidenceHoly Cross2:17.31 1:02:35.194 2:21.2461 - - 388
18.25.12.Thayer, Bailey Carden, Hunter Carden, Hunter JR-3SR-4SO-2StonehillUMass DartmouthBrown13:02:20.410 39:02:36.0222 57:02:23.491 - - -
4.26.16.Turner, Claire Ricci, Morgan Brawner, Megan JR-3SO-2SR-4StonehillCentral ConnecticutUMass Amherst2:24.86 17:02:41.645 3:02:20.344 - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
26.12.22.Thayer, Bailey Thayer, Bailey Carden, Hunter JR-3SO-2FR-1RICRhode IslandCentral Connecticut55:02:31.44012:24.6712:36.022---
26.14.23.Hurtado, Claire Freeman, Alyssa Hurtado, Claire JR-3FR-1SO-2Rhode IslandStonehillEastern Conn. St.2:41.64358:02:24.9310:02:33.5151---
22.17.17.Thayer, Bailey Lapham, Sarah Banks, Kassandrah FR-1JR-3FR-1UMass DartmouthBryantBryant2:24.6712:26.852555:02:31.4401---
23.21.12.Banks, Kassandrah Hurtado, Claire Bissitt , Cassidy JR-3FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandStonehillRIC2:24.67155:02:31.44012:41.643---
25.22.22.Hurtado, Claire Banks, Kassandrah Freeman, Alyssa FR-1JR-3SO-2StonehillEastern Conn. St.Bryant2:26.852558:02:31.9810:02:33.5151---
21.23.21.Ricci, Morgan Bissitt , Cassidy Hurtado, Claire SO-2FR-1SR-4RICRICBryant58:02:24.9310:02:33.51512:26.8525---
17.25.22.Carden, Hunter Carden, Hunter Freeman, Alyssa SO-2SR-4JR-3BryantUMass DartmouthRhode Island55:02:31.44012:36.0222:41.643---
23.26.23.Lapham, Sarah Ricci, Morgan Ricci, Morgan FR-1SO-2SO-2StonehillCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut58:02:24.932:41.64358:02:31.98---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.19.11.11.Brawner, Megan Chapman, Nicolet Yoho, Sarah Guilbo, Katherine FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutBrownBrownUMass Amherst2:22.8142:22.8142:30.542:22.814----
11.16.19.15.Dougherty , Liz McDonald, Annicka Guilbo, Katherine Guilbo, Katherine JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1ProvidenceHoly CrossBrownAmerican Int'l2:23.4932:26.14442:27.24322:26.1444----
15.18.11.18.Yoho, Sarah Brawner, Megan Guilbo, Katherine Chapman, Nicolet JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4BrownUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutHoly Cross2:25.09132:26.144449:02:35.1952:29.358----
16.19.10.15.McDonald, Annicka McDonald, Annicka Yoho, Sarah Chapman, Nicolet FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1American Int'lProvidenceProvidenceBrown2:26.14442:30.542:25.09132:26.1444----
18.18.20.20.Guilbo, Katherine Kartsounis, Angelica Chapman, Nicolet Kartsounis, Angelica SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Holy CrossHoly CrossBrownProvidence2:27.24322:23.4932:23.4932:22.814----
19.19.15.15.Chapman, Nicolet Kartsounis, Angelica Blair, Kayla Guilbo, Katherine FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstProvidenceUMass AmherstProvidence2:29.3582:26.14442:30.542:22.814----
20.19.15.15.Blair, Kayla Brawner, Megan Guilbo, Katherine Brawner, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstHoly CrossHoly CrossProvidence2:30.542:27.24322:30.542:25.0913----
24.10.11.10.Kartsounis, Angelica Guilbo, Katherine Kartsounis, Angelica Yoho, Sarah SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4ProvidenceAmerican Int'lHoly CrossUMass Amherst49:02:35.1952:26.144449:02:35.1952:22.814----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Lodge, Melissa Weir, Olivia JR-3JR-3BryantHoly Cross2:17.1312:24.8602710322
2.7.Feinberg, Joelle Turner, Kelsey JR-3JR-3BrownHoly Cross17:02:17.31224:02:18.1102448-
3.8.Turner, Claire Conery, Michaella JR-3JR-3Holy CrossBrown24:02:18.110243:02:20.90396506
4.6.DeCicco, Alex Turner, Kelsey FR-1FR-1ProvidenceBrown2:19.842:19.845062153
5.5.Weir, Olivia DeCicco, Alex SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstProvidence25:02:20.3443:02:20.90344448
6.5.Turner, Kelsey Conery, Michaella FR-1JR-3BrownUMass Amherst2:20.41392:21.1481322322
7.3.Lastra, Anna Matora, Katia FR-1JR-3StonehillUMass Amherst43:02:20.90359:02:21.244522448
8.6.Conery, Michaella DeCicco, Alex FR-1FR-1New HampshireProvidence2:21.148124:02:18.1102215344
9.6.Matora, Katia Lastra, Anna SO-2SO-2BrownStonehill59:02:21.2417:02:17.312-4522
13.9.McArdle, Allison Matora, Katia FR-1FR-1Holy CrossUMass Amherst2:24.860225:02:20.34-96