January 27-28, 2017
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Kendal SO-2 Georgia 6.65 10
2. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 6.66 8
3. Williams, Mustaqeem SO-2 Tennessee 6.67 6
4. Chambers, Raheem FR-1 Auburn 6.68 5
5. Ejiakuekwu, Roy SO-2 Arkansas 6.71 4
6. Clark, Ryan SO-2 Florida 6.76 3
7. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 6.79 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Skean, Odean JR-3 Auburn 6.66
2. Williams, Kendal SO-2 Georgia 6.67
3. Chambers, Raheem FR-1 Auburn 6.71
4. Clark, Ryan SO-2 Florida 6.73
5. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 6.72
6. Ejiakuekwu, Roy SO-2 Arkansas 6.72
7. Williams, Mustaqeem SO-2 Tennessee 6.76
8. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 6.78
9. Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 6.81
10. Givens, Malik SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.81
11. Timpson, Jr, Michael SO-2 Florida 6.83
12. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 6.84
13. Daily, Logan FR-1 Oklahoma State 6.91
14. Raspo, Andrew FR-1 Ole Miss 6.93
15. Brewer-Johnson, Arlando JR-3 Oklahoma State 6.93
16. Barnum, Alexander FR-1 USC 6.93
17. Barnes, Courtland FR-1 Ole Miss 6.94
18. Harris, Kevin SO-2 Arkansas 6.95
19. Schrage, Harrison FR-1 Arkansas 6.95
20. Oliver, Parker FR-1 Texas A&M 6.96
21. Elion, Malik JR-3 Tennessee 6.97
22. Lewis, Devon JR-3 South Carolina 7.02
23. Jackson, Tyler JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.05
24. Foster, Emanuel FR-1 Ole Miss 7.06
25. Smith, Ty FR-1 Oklahoma State 7.10
26. Trajkovski, Andreas SR-4 Arkansas 7.11
27. Randrianasolo, Yann SO-2 South Carolina 7.16
28. Mathis, Niager JR-3 Missouri 7.18
29. Stone, Chris SO-2 Auburn 7.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Ryan SO-2 Florida 6.73
2. Williams, Mustaqeem SO-2 Tennessee 6.76
3. Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 6.81
4. Daily, Logan FR-1 Oklahoma State 6.91
5. Smith, Ty FR-1 Oklahoma State 7.10
6. Trajkovski, Andreas SR-4 Arkansas 7.11
7. Randrianasolo, Yann SO-2 South Carolina 7.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Skean, Odean JR-3 Auburn 6.66
2. Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 6.78
3. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 6.84
4. Raspo, Andrew FR-1 Ole Miss 6.93
5. Harris, Kevin SO-2 Arkansas 6.95
6. Elion, Malik JR-3 Tennessee 6.97
7. Jackson, Tyler JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.05
8. Stone, Chris SO-2 Auburn 7.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kendal SO-2 Georgia 6.67
2. Ejiakuekwu, Roy SO-2 Arkansas 6.72
3. Givens, Malik SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.81
4. Barnum, Alexander FR-1 USC 6.93
5. Schrage, Harrison FR-1 Arkansas 6.95
6. Oliver, Parker FR-1 Texas A&M 6.96
7. Lewis, Devon JR-3 South Carolina 7.02
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chambers, Raheem FR-1 Auburn 6.71
2. Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 6.72
3. Timpson, Jr, Michael SO-2 Florida 6.83
4. Brewer-Johnson, Arlando JR-3 Oklahoma State 6.93
5. Barnes, Courtland FR-1 Ole Miss 6.94
6. Foster, Emanuel FR-1 Ole Miss 7.06
7. Mathis, Niager JR-3 Missouri 7.18