January 27-28, 2017
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hill, Deanna JR-3 USC 22.94 10
2. Martin, Jada SR-4 LSU 23.05 8
3. Ellis, Kendall JR-3 USC 23.15 6
4. White, Danyel FR-1 Texas A&M 23.26 5
5. Spaulding, Diamond SO-2 Texas A&M 23.57 4
6. Brown, Aaliyah SR-4 Texas A&M 23.59 3
7. Ivy, Amber FR-1 Texas A&M 23.62 2
8. Collins, Shania JR-3 Tennessee 23.65 1
9. Westbrook, Ky SO-2 USC 23.68 -
10. McCoy, Maia SO-2 Tennessee 23.69 -
11. Thompson, Brenessa SO-2 Texas A&M 23.74 -
12. Johnson, Kortnei SO-2 LSU 23.74 -
13. Brown, Destinee SR-4 USC 23.82 -
14. Ambrose, Jenae SO-2 Auburn 23.86 -
15. Jackson, LaQuisha SR-4 Missouri 23.95 -
16. Haith, Briana SR-4 South Carolina 24.03 -
17. Harvey, Rushell SR-4 LSU 24.07 -
18. Parker, Kiara SO-2 Arkansas 24.10 -
19. Ray, Shannon JR-3 Ole Miss 24.15 -
20. Constantine, Kyra FR-1 USC 24.20 -
21. Harper, Daina SR-4 Arkansas 24.28 -
22. Brown, Sashel SR-4 Auburn 24.34 -
23. Stone, Katie JR-3 Georgia 24.36 -
24. Swinton, Brianna SR-4 Arkansas 24.36 -
25. Dendy, Maiya SO-2 South Carolina 24.44 -
26. Graham, Jasmyne SO-2 USC 24.46 -
27. Tate, Breanna SR-4 Ole Miss 24.49 -
28. Carter, Glorilisha SO-2 Texas A&M 24.64 -
29. Cody, Maya SO-2 Missouri 24.68 -
30. Yon, Shayna SO-2 LSU 24.74 -
31. Sims, Justice FR-1 Miss State 24.82 -
32. Lewis, Alon SO-2 Miss State 24.90 -
33. Henderson, Nicole JR-3 Ole Miss 24.90 -
34. White, Kira FR-1 Oklahoma State 25.02 -
35. Greer, DeAndra SO-2 Tennessee 25.04 -
36. McCallister, Sunkietra JR-3 Arkansas 25.09 -
37. Njoku, Chinyere SO-2 Texas A&M 25.47 -
38. Fields, Summor JR-3 Oklahoma State 25.69 -
39. Ferrante, Stephanie JR-3 Oklahoma State 25.71 -
40. Lewis, Lexie SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.81 -
41. Turner, Kennedy SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.89 -
42. Harris, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 26.25 -
43. McCarthy, Kaylee JR-3 Arkansas 26.55 -
  Mosley, Monica FR-1 Miss State DQ -
  Gause, Destinee SR-4 Florida DQ -
  Hall, Cassondra FR-1 LSU DQ -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yon, Shayna SO-2 LSU 24.74 -
2. Fields, Summor JR-3 Oklahoma State 25.69 -
3. Turner, Kennedy SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.89 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sims, Justice FR-1 Miss State 24.82 -
2. Lewis, Alon SO-2 Miss State 24.90 -
3. Lewis, Lexie SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.81 -
4. McCarthy, Kaylee JR-3 Arkansas 26.55 -
  Mosley, Monica FR-1 Miss State DQ -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graham, Jasmyne SO-2 USC 24.46 -
2. White, Kira FR-1 Oklahoma State 25.02 -
3. Njoku, Chinyere SO-2 Texas A&M 25.47 -
4. Harris, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 26.25 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Constantine, Kyra FR-1 USC 24.20 -
2. Greer, DeAndra SO-2 Tennessee 25.04 -
3. McCallister, Sunkietra JR-3 Arkansas 25.09 -
4. Ferrante, Stephanie JR-3 Oklahoma State 25.71 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Sashel SR-4 Auburn 24.34 -
2. Swinton, Brianna SR-4 Arkansas 24.36 -
3. Cody, Maya SO-2 Missouri 24.68 -
  Hall, Cassondra FR-1 LSU DQ -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Westbrook, Ky SO-2 USC 23.68 -
2. Harvey, Rushell SR-4 LSU 24.07 -
3. Dendy, Maiya SO-2 South Carolina 24.44 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haith, Briana SR-4 South Carolina 24.03 -
2. Ray, Shannon JR-3 Ole Miss 24.15 -
3. Harper, Daina SR-4 Arkansas 24.28 -
4. Carter, Glorilisha SO-2 Texas A&M 24.64 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ivy, Amber FR-1 Texas A&M 23.62 2
2. Collins, Shania JR-3 Tennessee 23.65 1
3. Parker, Kiara SO-2 Arkansas 24.10 -
4. Stone, Katie JR-3 Georgia 24.36 -
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellis, Kendall JR-3 USC 23.15 6
2. Johnson, Kortnei SO-2 LSU 23.74 -
3. Brown, Destinee SR-4 USC 23.82 -
4. Tate, Breanna SR-4 Ole Miss 24.49 -
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Jada SR-4 LSU 23.05 8
2. White, Danyel FR-1 Texas A&M 23.26 5
  Gause, Destinee SR-4 Florida DQ -
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spaulding, Diamond SO-2 Texas A&M 23.57 4
2. Brown, Aaliyah SR-4 Texas A&M 23.59 3
3. McCoy, Maia SO-2 Tennessee 23.69 -
4. Jackson, LaQuisha SR-4 Missouri 23.95 -
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hill, Deanna JR-3 USC 22.94 10
2. Thompson, Brenessa SO-2 Texas A&M 23.74 -
3. Ambrose, Jenae SO-2 Auburn 23.86 -
4. Henderson, Nicole JR-3 Ole Miss 24.90 -