February 3- 4, 2017
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gina Sereno JR-3 Michigan 4:36.68
2 Jessica Harris JR-3 Notre Dame 4:37.83
3 Samantha Johnson   Unattached 4:37.88
4 Becca Addison   Saucony 4:38.10
5 Erin Finn JR-3 Michigan 4:38.35
6 Alexina Wilson   Oiselle 4:38.79
7 Brenna Calder JR-3 Indiana 4:38.88
8 Madeline Strandemo JR-3 Minnesota 4:38.88
9 Jamie Morrissey SR-4 Michigan 4:40.00
10 Olivia Anderson SR-4 Butler 4:41.12
11 Natalie Cizmas JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:41.18
12 S. Brooke Moore SO-2 Indiana State 4:43.04
13 Hope Schmelzle SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:45.32
14 Kira Garry SR-4 Michigan 4:45.75
15 Agnes Laurent   Unattached 4:45.89
16 Sarah Kanney FR-1 Ohio State 4:46.00
17 Sydney Badger SO-2 Michigan 4:46.10
18 Holly Petrusson SO-2 Michigan 4:47.00
19 Karrigan Smith FR-1 Michigan State 4:48.35
20 Martina Rodriguez JR-3 Memphis 4:49.00
21 Haley Harris SO-2 Indiana 4:49.83
22 Jessica Parker JR-3 Marquette 4:50.62
23 Josephine Thestrup FR-1 Butler 4:51.40
24 Haley Meier JR-3 Michigan 4:51.51
25 Mia Ross JR-3 Louisville 4:51.69
26 Petronela Simiuc SO-2 Toledo 4:52.64
27 Claire Borchers JR-3 Michigan 4:53.26
28 Alsu Bogdanova SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:53.33
29 Sarah Anderson SO-2 Western Michigan 4:54.19
30 Beth Shenck JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:54.20
31 Tess Wilberding SR-4 Iowa 4:54.36
32 Sarah Tyler JR-3 Purdue 4:54.68
33 Ashley Norem JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:55.08
34 Kennedy Beazley JR-3 Michigan State 4:55.21
35 Maja Pacaric SR-4 Toledo 4:55.53
36 Megan O'Neil JR-3 Central Michigan 4:55.85
37 Makenzie Zeh SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.46
38 Kiara McIntosh SR-4 Purdue 4:56.57
39 Miranda Salvo SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.78
40 Phoebe Clowser FR-1 Illinois State 4:57.64
41 Charlotte Stephens JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:57.68
42 Katherine Turner SR-4 Butler 4:58.11
43 Athena Welsh FR-1 Toledo 4:58.47
44 Emma Benner FR-1 Purdue 4:58.90
45 Ali Olson SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:59.33
46 Sarah Chandler SR-4 Bucknell 4:59.68
47 Sara Coffey JR-3 Northwestern 5:00.09
48 Brooke Nusser SO-2 Bradley 5:00.22
49 Denise Branch JR-3 Illinois 5:00.55
50 Allison Klonne JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:00.58
51 Lilly Saniel-Banrey SO-2 Ohio State 5:00.62
52 Tess Wasowicz JR-3 Minnesota 5:00.93
53 Gina Patterson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:01.39
54 Juliann Hollensbe FR-1 Iowa 5:01.60
55 Elizabeth Owen SR-4 Valparaiso 5:01.67
56 Maddie Criscione JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:01.96
57 Christine Bendzinski JR-3 Bucknell 5:02.35
58 Abby Nichols FR-1 Ohio State 5:02.73
59 Ivy Handley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:02.95
60 Grace Lachmund JR-3 Purdue 5:03.80
61 Taylor Driscoll SR-4 Notre Dame 5:04.02
62 Gabby Juarez SO-2 Bradley 5:04.21
63 Amy Ruiz SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:04.38
64 Alyssa Christoffer JR-3 Purdue 5:04.74
65 Taylor Rogers SO-2 Indiana State 5:05.81
66 Mary Claire Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:07.14
67 Maria Baldwin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:07.43
68 Katelyn Murphy FR-1 IUPUI 5:08.04
69 Kelsey Kohls SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:08.20
70 Samantha Malmfelt   Unattached 5:08.89
71 Allie Wright SO-2 IUPUI 5:10.11
72 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 5:11.42
73 Alexandra Cameron JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:12.41
74 Aurilla Wilson SO-2 Louisville 5:13.09
75 Rachel Yuska SO-2 Purdue 5:13.36
76 Ariel Michalek SR-4 Illinois State 5:13.95
77 Rachel Garippo SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:18.47
78 Lauren Moffett FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:23.79
  Micayla Rennick JR-3 Tennessee Tech DNF
  Dani Aragon   Unattached DNF
  Sofie Gallein JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNF
  Nicole Sifuentes   Saucony DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Beth Shenck JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:54.20
32 Sarah Tyler JR-3 Purdue 4:54.68
33 Ashley Norem JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:55.08
35 Maja Pacaric SR-4 Toledo 4:55.53
37 Makenzie Zeh SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.46
40 Phoebe Clowser FR-1 Illinois State 4:57.64
41 Charlotte Stephens JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:57.68
47 Sara Coffey JR-3 Northwestern 5:00.09
48 Brooke Nusser SO-2 Bradley 5:00.22
54 Juliann Hollensbe FR-1 Iowa 5:01.60
58 Abby Nichols FR-1 Ohio State 5:02.73
59 Ivy Handley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:02.95
63 Amy Ruiz SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:04.38
65 Taylor Rogers SO-2 Indiana State 5:05.81
66 Mary Claire Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:07.14
67 Maria Baldwin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:07.43
68 Katelyn Murphy FR-1 IUPUI 5:08.04
73 Alexandra Cameron JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:12.41
77 Rachel Garippo SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:18.47
78 Lauren Moffett FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:23.79
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Petronela Simiuc SO-2 Toledo 4:52.64
29 Sarah Anderson SO-2 Western Michigan 4:54.19
49 Denise Branch JR-3 Illinois 5:00.55
50 Allison Klonne JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:00.58
51 Lilly Saniel-Banrey SO-2 Ohio State 5:00.62
52 Tess Wasowicz JR-3 Minnesota 5:00.93
55 Elizabeth Owen SR-4 Valparaiso 5:01.67
56 Maddie Criscione JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:01.96
60 Grace Lachmund JR-3 Purdue 5:03.80
61 Taylor Driscoll SR-4 Notre Dame 5:04.02
62 Gabby Juarez SO-2 Bradley 5:04.21
64 Alyssa Christoffer JR-3 Purdue 5:04.74
69 Kelsey Kohls SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:08.20
71 Allie Wright SO-2 IUPUI 5:10.11
72 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 5:11.42
74 Aurilla Wilson SO-2 Louisville 5:13.09
75 Rachel Yuska SO-2 Purdue 5:13.36
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Martina Rodriguez JR-3 Memphis 4:49.00
22 Jessica Parker JR-3 Marquette 4:50.62
23 Josephine Thestrup FR-1 Butler 4:51.40
24 Haley Meier JR-3 Michigan 4:51.51
25 Mia Ross JR-3 Louisville 4:51.69
31 Tess Wilberding SR-4 Iowa 4:54.36
34 Kennedy Beazley JR-3 Michigan State 4:55.21
36 Megan O'Neil JR-3 Central Michigan 4:55.85
39 Miranda Salvo SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:56.78
42 Katherine Turner SR-4 Butler 4:58.11
43 Athena Welsh FR-1 Toledo 4:58.47
45 Ali Olson SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:59.33
46 Sarah Chandler SR-4 Bucknell 4:59.68
76 Ariel Michalek SR-4 Illinois State 5:13.95
  Sofie Gallein JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNF
  Micayla Rennick JR-3 Tennessee Tech DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Olivia Anderson SR-4 Butler 4:41.12
12 S. Brooke Moore SO-2 Indiana State 4:43.04
13 Hope Schmelzle SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:45.32
14 Kira Garry SR-4 Michigan 4:45.75
15 Agnes Laurent   Unattached 4:45.89
16 Sarah Kanney FR-1 Ohio State 4:46.00
17 Sydney Badger SO-2 Michigan 4:46.10
18 Holly Petrusson SO-2 Michigan 4:47.00
19 Karrigan Smith FR-1 Michigan State 4:48.35
21 Haley Harris SO-2 Indiana 4:49.83
44 Emma Benner FR-1 Purdue 4:58.90
53 Gina Patterson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:01.39
57 Christine Bendzinski JR-3 Bucknell 5:02.35
70 Samantha Malmfelt   Unattached 5:08.89
  Dani Aragon   Unattached DNF
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gina Sereno JR-3 Michigan 4:36.68
2 Jessica Harris JR-3 Notre Dame 4:37.83
3 Samantha Johnson   Unattached 4:37.88
4 Becca Addison   Saucony 4:38.10
5 Erin Finn JR-3 Michigan 4:38.35
6 Alexina Wilson   Oiselle 4:38.79
7 Brenna Calder JR-3 Indiana 4:38.88
8 Madeline Strandemo JR-3 Minnesota 4:38.88
9 Jamie Morrissey SR-4 Michigan 4:40.00
11 Natalie Cizmas JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:41.18
27 Claire Borchers JR-3 Michigan 4:53.26
28 Alsu Bogdanova SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:53.33
38 Kiara McIntosh SR-4 Purdue 4:56.57
  Nicole Sifuentes   Saucony DNF