February 3, 2017
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Quanesha Burks SR-4 Alabama 7.27
2 K Duncan   Tiger Olympians 7.51
3 Alexis Gray SO-2 Texas Southern 7.56
4 Plaserae Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.58
5 Deana Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.61
6 Breana Dockery SR-4 Texas Southern 7.73
7 Kaelynn Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.73

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Quanesha Burks SR-4 Alabama 7.38
2 Phylicia George   Tiger Olympians 7.43
3 K Duncan   Tiger Olympians 7.56
4 Plaserae Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.57
5 Alexis Gray SO-2 Texas Southern 7.68
6 Breana Dockery SR-4 Texas Southern 7.69
7 Deana Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.70
8 Kaelynn Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.70
9 Sharrona Williams SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.70
10 Maegan Moore SR-4 McNeese State 7.76
11 Folami Williams FR-1 Prairie View 7.80
12 Jaslyn Bowman SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.81
13 Nia Williams FR-1 Southern 7.83
14 La'Porcha Griggs SO-2 UL-Monroe 7.83
15 Daijah Washington JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.84
16 Erica Stewart FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.85
17 Jada Hunt SO-2 Alcorn State 7.88
18 A'Drema Johnson SO-2 Hinds CC 7.88
19 Jade Hayes SO-2 Hinds CC 7.90
20 Kaziah Rolle SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.91
21 Aleyah Donald FR-1 McNeese State 7.91
22 Angel Byers JR-3 Grambling 7.91
23 Gatashyka Lyons SO-2 Hinds CC 7.91
23 Dekayta Alex SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.91
25 Kiya Reeves FR-1 Texas Southern 7.92
26 Courtney Crawford JR-3 Nicholls State 7.92
27 Kyesha Thomas SR-4 Nicholls State 7.92
28 Lekesha Jelks SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.94
29 Jeunice Maxime' FR-1 Grambling 7.97
30 Lakeydra Mosley SO-2 Prairie View 7.99
31 Keandria Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.00
32 Treshanna Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.00
33 Dayjah Jackson FR-1 Hinds CC 8.02
34 Nathalya McMillion FR-1 Alcorn State 8.03
35 Jessica Ransom FR-1 Alcorn State 8.03
36 Cydnee Bush FR-1 Texas Southern 8.04
37 Breanca Woods SR-4 Texas Southern 8.06
38 Taneisha Allen FR-1 McNeese State 8.08
39 Aareion Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 8.12
40 Kristina Ricks FR-1 Prairie View 8.14
41 Chinyere Mbonu JR-3 Alcorn State 8.14
42 Shantianna Thames FR-1 Hinds CC 8.14
43 Diamond Lee FR-1 McNeese State 8.16
44 Vashti Hannah FR-1 Southern 8.16
45 Alondriah Brown JR-3 Nicholls State 8.17
46 Sakinah Abdul Aziz JR-3 Nicholls State 8.19
47 Ayanna Weeks SR-4 McNeese State 8.24
48 Racheal Shelby FR-1 Alcorn State 8.29
49 Dominique Dorsey FR-1 Southern 8.33
50 Kourtni Russell SO-2 UL-Monroe 8.39
51 Lauren McCants FR-1 Texas Southern 8.40
52 Ambrosia Williams JR-3 Southern 8.41
53 Brianna Robinson FR-1 Prairie View 8.41
54 Markesha Broussard FR-1 Nicholls State 8.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 K Duncan   Tiger Olympians 7.56
17 Jada Hunt SO-2 Alcorn State 7.88
18 A'Drema Johnson SO-2 Hinds CC 7.88
23 Dekayta Alex SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.91
27 Kyesha Thomas SR-4 Nicholls State 7.92
31 Keandria Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.00
43 Diamond Lee FR-1 McNeese State 8.16
51 Lauren McCants FR-1 Texas Southern 8.40
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Quanesha Burks SR-4 Alabama 7.38
8 Kaelynn Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.70
12 Jaslyn Bowman SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.81
16 Erica Stewart FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.85
20 Kaziah Rolle SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.91
25 Kiya Reeves FR-1 Texas Southern 7.92
41 Chinyere Mbonu JR-3 Alcorn State 8.14
45 Alondriah Brown JR-3 Nicholls State 8.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Phylicia George   Tiger Olympians 7.43
14 La'Porcha Griggs SO-2 UL-Monroe 7.83
22 Angel Byers JR-3 Grambling 7.91
30 Lakeydra Mosley SO-2 Prairie View 7.99
32 Treshanna Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 8.00
33 Dayjah Jackson FR-1 Hinds CC 8.02
46 Sakinah Abdul Aziz JR-3 Nicholls State 8.19
48 Racheal Shelby FR-1 Alcorn State 8.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Plaserae Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.57
15 Daijah Washington JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.84
19 Jade Hayes SO-2 Hinds CC 7.90
34 Nathalya McMillion FR-1 Alcorn State 8.03
36 Cydnee Bush FR-1 Texas Southern 8.04
38 Taneisha Allen FR-1 McNeese State 8.08
44 Vashti Hannah FR-1 Southern 8.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Breana Dockery SR-4 Texas Southern 7.69
7 Deana Richardson SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.70
11 Folami Williams FR-1 Prairie View 7.80
35 Jessica Ransom FR-1 Alcorn State 8.03
39 Aareion Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 8.12
47 Ayanna Weeks SR-4 McNeese State 8.24
52 Ambrosia Williams JR-3 Southern 8.41
54 Markesha Broussard FR-1 Nicholls State 8.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Alexis Gray SO-2 Texas Southern 7.68
9 Sharrona Williams SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.70
21 Aleyah Donald FR-1 McNeese State 7.91
26 Courtney Crawford JR-3 Nicholls State 7.92
29 Jeunice Maxime' FR-1 Grambling 7.97
42 Shantianna Thames FR-1 Hinds CC 8.14
49 Dominique Dorsey FR-1 Southern 8.33
53 Brianna Robinson FR-1 Prairie View 8.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Maegan Moore SR-4 McNeese State 7.76
13 Nia Williams FR-1 Southern 7.83
23 Gatashyka Lyons SO-2 Hinds CC 7.91
28 Lekesha Jelks SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.94
37 Breanca Woods SR-4 Texas Southern 8.06
40 Kristina Ricks FR-1 Prairie View 8.14
50 Kourtni Russell SO-2 UL-Monroe 8.39