February 3-4, 2017
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Mets ECAC DIII

Women 3000m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario 9:29.03
2. Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 9:31.00
3. Tanner, Natalie SR-4 Columbia 9:35.40
4. Lloyd, Meghan SO-2 Texas 9:37.13
5. Lampard, Katherine   Western Ontario 9:38.05
6. Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 9:38.86
7. Rose, Isabella FR-1 Oklahoma 9:40.39
8. Sorensen, Shaelyn SO-2 Wisconsin 9:41.53
9. Heinemann, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 9:42.85
10. Arriaza, Elena SR-4 Oklahoma 9:43.78
11. Sumner, Claire   Queen's University 9:44.78
12. Wagner, Erin SO-2 Wisconsin 9:45.03
13. Mejia , Ivette   CPTC-New Balance 9:45.36
14. Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 9:46.27
15. Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 9:47.65
16. Guidry, Abby FR-1 Texas 9:47.72
17. McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 9:47.79
18. Stephenson, Amy   Western Ontario 9:50.23
19. Forman, Sarah SO-2 Siena 9:54.59
20. Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 9:55.45
21. Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 9:57.56
22. Sandoval-Guzman, Jennifer FR-1 San Jose St. 9:58.64
23. Shannon, Jamie JR-3 Wisconsin 9:58.83
24. Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 10:00.55
25. Kary, Lindsay   Queen's University 10:00.65
26. Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 10:03.08
27. Crawford, Ashleigh FR-1 Lehigh 10:07.88
28. Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:08.03
29. Naumann, Rachael SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 10:12.39
30. Aldapa, Adilene SO-2 San Jose St. 10:12.63
31. Zambrano, Jeanette FR-1 San Jose St. 10:13.37
32. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 10:13.44
33. Barwick, Alison   McGill 10:15.47
34. Butseva, Sonya (Sofia)   McGill 10:18.50
35. Wilbur, Sheridan SO-2 Duke 10:18.75
36. Collins, Destiny FR-1 Texas 10:24.93
37. Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 10:25.15
38. Regan, Kylie JR-3 Richmond 10:27.14
39. Nadel, Stacie SO-2 Lehigh 10:27.57
40. Belanger, Claudia   Queen's University 10:28.07
41. Sericolo, Sydney JR-3 Siena 10:29.68
42. Hamilton, Georgia   McGill 10:30.60
43. Hayes, Stephanie SO-2 Lehigh 10:31.28
44. Voss, Emily SO-2 UTSA 10:31.63
45. Nunes, Karina SR-4 San Jose St. 10:36.42
46. Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 10:37.40
47. Strysko, Ashley SR-4 Lehigh 10:37.99
48. Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 10:40.51
49. Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:50.88
50. Brannon, Sydney FR-1 Lehigh 10:52.31
51. Monseur, Chrystal   Poitiers 10:52.70
52. Steer, Molly   Queen's University 10:54.12
53. Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:55.33
54. Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 10:55.39
55. Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:55.42
56. Wallace, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:09.05
57. LeBlanc, Kathleen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:10.33
58. Hernandez, Clarisa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11:11.41
59. Pias, Mackenzie FR-1 Connecticut 11:15.67
60. Scheunert, Maggie   Queen's University 11:17.39
61. Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11:51.24
3000m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tanner, Natalie SR-4 Columbia 9:35.40
2. Rose, Isabella FR-1 Oklahoma 9:40.39
3. Sorensen, Shaelyn SO-2 Wisconsin 9:41.53
4. Arriaza, Elena SR-4 Oklahoma 9:43.78
5. Sumner, Claire   Queen's University 9:44.78
6. Wagner, Erin SO-2 Wisconsin 9:45.03
7. Mejia , Ivette   CPTC-New Balance 9:45.36
8. McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 9:47.79
9. Forman, Sarah SO-2 Siena 9:54.59
10. Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 9:55.45
11. Sandoval-Guzman, Jennifer FR-1 San Jose St. 9:58.64
12. Shannon, Jamie JR-3 Wisconsin 9:58.83
13. Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 10:00.55
14. Kary, Lindsay   Queen's University 10:00.65
15. Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 10:03.08
16. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 10:13.44
17. Regan, Kylie JR-3 Richmond 10:27.14
3000m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario 9:29.03
2. Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 9:31.00
3. Lloyd, Meghan SO-2 Texas 9:37.13
4. Lampard, Katherine   Western Ontario 9:38.05
5. Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 9:38.86
6. Heinemann, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 9:42.85
7. Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 9:47.65
8. Guidry, Abby FR-1 Texas 9:47.72
9. Stephenson, Amy   Western Ontario 9:50.23
10. Collins, Destiny FR-1 Texas 10:24.93
3000m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butseva, Sonya (Sofia)   McGill 10:18.50
2. Nadel, Stacie SO-2 Lehigh 10:27.57
3. Belanger, Claudia   Queen's University 10:28.07
4. Sericolo, Sydney JR-3 Siena 10:29.68
5. Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 10:37.40
6. Strysko, Ashley SR-4 Lehigh 10:37.99
7. Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:50.88
8. Brannon, Sydney FR-1 Lehigh 10:52.31
9. Steer, Molly   Queen's University 10:54.12
10. Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:55.33
11. Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:55.42
12. Wallace, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:09.05
13. LeBlanc, Kathleen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:10.33
14. Hernandez, Clarisa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11:11.41
15. Pias, Mackenzie FR-1 Connecticut 11:15.67
16. Scheunert, Maggie   Queen's University 11:17.39
17. Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11:51.24
3000m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 9:46.27
2. Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 9:57.56
3. Crawford, Ashleigh FR-1 Lehigh 10:07.88
4. Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:08.03
5. Naumann, Rachael SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 10:12.39
6. Aldapa, Adilene SO-2 San Jose St. 10:12.63
7. Zambrano, Jeanette FR-1 San Jose St. 10:13.37
8. Barwick, Alison   McGill 10:15.47
9. Wilbur, Sheridan SO-2 Duke 10:18.75
10. Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 10:25.15
11. Hamilton, Georgia   McGill 10:30.60
12. Hayes, Stephanie SO-2 Lehigh 10:31.28
13. Voss, Emily SO-2 UTSA 10:31.63
14. Nunes, Karina SR-4 San Jose St. 10:36.42
15. Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 10:40.51
16. Monseur, Chrystal   Poitiers 10:52.70
17. Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 10:55.39