February 3-4, 2017
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: CUNYAC NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCAA DII Auto NJCAA Mets ECAC DIII Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Denoon, Zakiya SO-2 Monroe College 7.33 10
2. Buchanan, Leya JR-3 Oklahoma 7.33   8
3. Crooke, Shenel SR-4 Morgan State 7.40 6
4. Evelyn, Tristan SO-2 Monroe College 7.43 5
5. Pipi, Ama JR-3 Oklahoma 7.44   4
6. Anderson, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 7.46 3
7. Beliveau, Emy   Sherbrooke 7.50   2
8. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 7.50   1
9. Barlow, Halimah FR-1 Ohio State 7.53   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Ashley   CPTC New Balance 7.55   -
2. Fahie, L't'sha   Sprint Tech BVI 7.56   -
3. Hodges, Shavine   Armoryyouth 7.56   -
4. Warrick, Amira   ISAA 8.01   -
5. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 8.02   -
6. Leggard, Allura   Unattached 8.20   -
7. Forsythe, Meghan   ISAA 8.25   -
8. Cross, Harmony   Unattached 9.57   -
  Brown, Rashan   Oxy athletics FS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pipi, Ama JR-3 Oklahoma 23.55   10
2. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 23.82   8
3. Barlow, Halimah FR-1 Ohio State 23.86   6
4. Brockington, Tyler SR-4 South Carolina 23.87   5
5. Denoon, Zakiya SO-2 Monroe College 24.11 4
6. Buchanan, Leya JR-3 Oklahoma 24.13   3
7. Spencer, Medinah JR-3 Oklahoma 24.45   2
200m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 23.82   8
2. Barlow, Halimah FR-1 Ohio State 23.86   6
3. Brockington, Tyler SR-4 South Carolina 23.87   5
4. Spencer, Medinah JR-3 Oklahoma 24.45   2
200m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pipi, Ama JR-3 Oklahoma 23.55   10
2. Denoon, Zakiya SO-2 Monroe College 24.11 4
3. Buchanan, Leya JR-3 Oklahoma 24.13   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baker, Venicha   Armoryyouth 24.23   -
2. Brown, Rashan   Oxy athletics 24.44   -
3. Ellington, Yanique   Armoryyouth 24.61   -
4. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 25.24   -
5. Salmon, Paula   Unattached 25.31   -
6. Underwood, Nefertiti   Harlem Children's Zone 25.97   -
7. Leggard, Allura   Unattached 27.26   -
8. Edwards , Lisa   Unattached 27.66   -
200m Dash Developmental Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salmon, Paula   Unattached 25.31  
2. Underwood, Nefertiti   Harlem Children's Zone 25.97  
3. Leggard, Allura   Unattached 27.26  
4. Edwards , Lisa   Unattached 27.66  
200m Dash Developtal Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Venicha   Armoryyouth 24.23  
2. Brown, Rashan   Oxy athletics 24.44  
3. Ellington, Yanique   Armoryyouth 24.61  
4. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 25.24  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richardson, Syaira   Nansemond River 38.38   -
2. Crean, Jenna   Orchard Park 38.99   -
3. Hazzard, Halle   St. Anthony's 39.07   -
4. Morgan, Lauren   Elizabeth Seton 39.51   -
5. Diggs, Talitha   Saucon Valley 39.74   -
6. Crosby, Alexis   Cheltenham 39.75   -
7. Padula, Bryana   Connetquot 40.67   -
8. Myers, Sophia   Queens HS of Teaching 40.89   -
300m Dash High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crean, Jenna   Orchard Park 38.99  
2. Diggs, Talitha   Saucon Valley 39.74  
3. Padula, Bryana   Connetquot 40.67  
4. Myers, Sophia   Queens HS of Teaching 40.89  
300m Dash High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Syaira   Nansemond River 38.38  
2. Hazzard, Halle   St. Anthony's 39.07  
3. Morgan, Lauren   Elizabeth Seton 39.51  
4. Crosby, Alexis   Cheltenham 39.75  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Ashley   CPTC New Balance 38.99   -
2. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 39.11   -
3. Forsythe, Meghan   ISAA 41.69   -
4. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 42.18   -
5. Warrick, Amira   ISAA 42.28   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Patterson, Paige SR-4 UTSA 56.35   -
2. Wilson, Tamani FR-1 Ohio State 56.43   -
3. Arinze, Jennifer JR-3 UTSA 56.47   -
4. Slaughter, Indya SR-4 Ohio State 56.60   -
5. Strunkey, Arianne SO-2 Monroe College 56.64 -
6. Barham, Annastacia SO-2 Morgan State 57.09   -
7. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 57.12   -
8. Innanen, Katrina   Toronto 57.21   -
9. Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 57.25   -
10. Taylor, Chelsea SR-4 UTSA 57.28   -
11. Bryant, Malia FR-1 Arizona 57.46   -
12. London, Christine SR-4 Ohio State 57.49   -
13. Hue, Eugenie SO-2 Essex CC 57.56 -
14. Davis, Drew SR-4 Lafayette 57.56   -
15. Faulcon, Aalayah JR-3 South Carolina 57.66   -
16. Topp, Natalie   Western Ontario 57.87   -
17. Meads, Brittany JR-3 Morgan State 57.91   -
18. Hinds, Sashana FR-1 Hampton 58.02   -
19. Andres, Sierra SO-2 UTSA 58.12   -
20. Freeland, London SO-2 Delaware 58.26   -
21. Gibson, Darionne FR-1 UTSA 58.28   -
22. Sule, Iman FR-1 Columbia 58.31 -
23. General, Thea SO-2 Kingsborough CC 58.42 -
24. Skorenky, Sophia   Ottawa 58.56   -
25. Stricelj, Caroline   Western Ontario 58.70   -
26. Tat, Jessica   McGill 58.72   -
27. Smith, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 58.79   -
28. Morrison, Erin SO-2 Hampton 58.83   -
29. Solomon, Melissa FR-1 Quinnipiac 58.86   -
30. Jamison, Olivia SO-2 Morgan State 58.88   -
31. Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 58.96 -
32. Evans, Alysha FR-1 Hampton 59.00   -
33. Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 59.02 -
34. Darr, Carolyn SO-2 Delaware 59.08   -
35. Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.10   -
36. Brown, Toni SO-2 Connecticut 59.18   -
37. Langille, Courtney   Western Ontario 59.24   -
38. Innocent, Marie   Ottawa 59.38   -
39. Cherrington, Kristina FR-1 Connecticut 59.50   -
40. Schaeffer, Brooke FR-1 Lehigh 59.57   -
41. Nron, Sabrina   Sherbrooke 59.76   -
42. Lavallee, Kristen JR-3 Lehigh 59.93   -
43. Huszarik, Maike   McGill 59.94   -
44. Beard, Cicelya SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.06   -
45. Watkins, Shanice FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.12   -
46. Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 1:00.17   -
47. Voltz, Lindsay SR-4 Lehigh 1:00.22   -
48. Sellers, Siani FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.23   -
49. Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.32 -
50. Fischer, Amanda JR-3 Lehigh 1:00.36   -
51. Vine, Jordan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.45   -
52. ragnatt, Shakera SO-2 Essex CC 1:00.50   -
53. Byrne, Noreen SO-2 Lehigh 1:00.65   -
54. Davis-Hines, Daijah SO-2 Morgan State 1:00.67   -
55. Efremenko, Bella   Toronto 1:00.71   -
56. Merrifield, Heather FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.72   -
57. Myre-Bourgault, Marianne   Sherbrooke 1:00.79   -
58. Morgan, Alexia FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.85   -
59. Ope, Leslie SO-2 Delaware 1:00.96   -
60. Ball, Jhaylen SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.23   -
61. Johnson, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.71   -
62. Berkeley, Haley FR-1 Delaware 1:01.95   -
63. Murillo, Nadine SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:02.28   -
64. Theard, Soraya SR-4 Lehigh 1:02.71   -
65. Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 1:03.35   -
66. Howell, Shanice SO-2 Essex CC 1:04.13   -
67. Livingston, Marika FR-1 Lehigh 1:05.06   -
68. Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:05.17   -
69. Rathon, Mallory FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:05.21   -
70. Cholewka, Nicole   Queen's University 1:09.37   -
  McIntyre, Victoria   Toronto DNF   -
400m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Molly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.71  
2. Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 1:03.35  
3. Howell, Shanice SO-2 Essex CC 1:04.13  
4. Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:05.17  
5. Rathon, Mallory FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:05.21  
400m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 59.02
2. Huszarik, Maike   McGill 59.94  
3. Merrifield, Heather FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.72  
4. Ope, Leslie SO-2 Delaware 1:00.96  
5. Livingston, Marika FR-1 Lehigh 1:05.06  
400m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 58.79  
2. Watkins, Shanice FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.12  
3. Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 1:00.17  
4. Voltz, Lindsay SR-4 Lehigh 1:00.22  
5. Murillo, Nadine SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:02.28  
6. Cholewka, Nicole   Queen's University 1:09.37  
400m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fischer, Amanda JR-3 Lehigh 1:00.36  
2. Byrne, Noreen SO-2 Lehigh 1:00.65  
3. Efremenko, Bella   Toronto 1:00.71  
4. Ball, Jhaylen SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.23  
5. Theard, Soraya SR-4 Lehigh 1:02.71  
400m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lavallee, Kristen JR-3 Lehigh 59.93  
2. Beard, Cicelya SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.06  
3. Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.32
4. Vine, Jordan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.45  
  McIntyre, Victoria   Toronto DNF  
400m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tat, Jessica   McGill 58.72  
2. Innocent, Marie   Ottawa 59.38  
3. Schaeffer, Brooke FR-1 Lehigh 59.57  
400m Dash College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.10  
2. Myre-Bourgault, Marianne   Sherbrooke 1:00.79  
3. Berkeley, Haley FR-1 Delaware 1:01.95  
400m Dash College Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibson, Darionne FR-1 UTSA 58.28  
2. Jamison, Olivia SO-2 Morgan State 58.88  
3. Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 58.96
4. Langille, Courtney   Western Ontario 59.24  
5. Nron, Sabrina   Sherbrooke 59.76  
6. Morgan, Alexia FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.85  
400m Dash College Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hinds, Sashana FR-1 Hampton 58.02  
2. Andres, Sierra SO-2 UTSA 58.12  
3. Skorenky, Sophia   Ottawa 58.56  
4. Solomon, Melissa FR-1 Quinnipiac 58.86  
5. Evans, Alysha FR-1 Hampton 59.00  
6. Davis-Hines, Daijah SO-2 Morgan State 1:00.67  
400m Dash College Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slaughter, Indya SR-4 Ohio State 56.60  
2. Harewood, Maya FR-1 Tulane 57.25  
3. Hue, Eugenie SO-2 Essex CC 57.56
4. General, Thea SO-2 Kingsborough CC 58.42
5. Stricelj, Caroline   Western Ontario 58.70  
6. Morrison, Erin SO-2 Hampton 58.83  
400m Dash College Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strunkey, Arianne SO-2 Monroe College 56.64
2. Taylor, Chelsea SR-4 UTSA 57.28  
3. London, Christine SR-4 Ohio State 57.49  
4. Sule, Iman FR-1 Columbia 58.31
5. Cherrington, Kristina FR-1 Connecticut 59.50  
6. Sellers, Siani FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.23  
400m Dash College Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Innanen, Katrina   Toronto 57.21  
2. Freeland, London SO-2 Delaware 58.26  
3. Darr, Carolyn SO-2 Delaware 59.08  
4. Brown, Toni SO-2 Connecticut 59.18  
5. ragnatt, Shakera SO-2 Essex CC 1:00.50  
400m Dash College Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patterson, Paige SR-4 UTSA 56.35  
2. Barham, Annastacia SO-2 Morgan State 57.09  
3. Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 57.12  
4. Davis, Drew SR-4 Lafayette 57.56  
5. Topp, Natalie   Western Ontario 57.87  
400m Dash College Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Tamani FR-1 Ohio State 56.43  
2. Arinze, Jennifer JR-3 UTSA 56.47  
3. Bryant, Malia FR-1 Arizona 57.46  
4. Faulcon, Aalayah JR-3 South Carolina 57.66  
5. Meads, Brittany JR-3 Morgan State 57.91  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holmes, Precious JR-3 South Carolina 53.57   10
2. Winters, Karrington SO-2 Ohio State 54.21   8
3. Haith, Briana SR-4 South Carolina 54.39   6
4. Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 54.51 5
5. Abrams, Aliyah SO-2 South Carolina 54.55   4
6. Barrie, Maggie JR-3 Ohio State 54.97   3
7. Mukes, Mia JR-3 Oklahoma 55.00   2
8. Gajda, Diana SO-2 Arizona 55.25   1
9. Lambert, Lexis SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 55.27   -
10. Bellamy, Marisa SR-4 South Carolina 56.08   -
11. Baker, Payton SR-4 Oklahoma 56.14   -
12. Gray, Jasper SR-4 Arizona 56.47   -
400m Dash Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrie, Maggie JR-3 Ohio State 54.97   3
2. Mukes, Mia JR-3 Oklahoma 55.00   2
3. Lambert, Lexis SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 55.27   -
4. Bellamy, Marisa SR-4 South Carolina 56.08   -
5. Gray, Jasper SR-4 Arizona 56.47   -
400m Dash Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holmes, Precious JR-3 South Carolina 53.57   10
2. Winters, Karrington SO-2 Ohio State 54.21   8
3. Gajda, Diana SO-2 Arizona 55.25   1
4. Baker, Payton SR-4 Oklahoma 56.14   -
400m Dash Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haith, Briana SR-4 South Carolina 54.39   6
2. Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 54.51 5
3. Abrams, Aliyah SO-2 South Carolina 54.55   4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lavender, Jordan   Sabaku Management 54.36   -
2. Trevisan, Gia   Unattached 54.97   -
3. Hooper, Natricia   ECC-unitt 56.29   -
4. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 56.55   -
5. Haye-Smith, Yanique   Unattached 57.05   -
6. Defreitas, Beyonce   Sprint Tech BVI 57.10   -
7. King, Karene   Sprint Tech BVI 58.21   -
8. ANDERSON, MELISSA   Unattached 58.89   -
9. Frett, Zakharia   Sprint Tech BVI 1:00.48   -
10. Fahie, L't'sha   Sprint Tech BVI 1:00.95   -
11. Soumaoro, Kadija   Harlem Children's Zone 1:01.65   -
12. Lynch, Khadijah   Harlem Children's Zone 1:03.96   -
13. Watson, Janoa   Team Fast Start 1:04.29   -
400m Dash Developmental Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. ANDERSON, MELISSA   Unattached 58.89  
2. Frett, Zakharia   Sprint Tech BVI 1:00.48  
3. Soumaoro, Kadija   Harlem Children's Zone 1:01.65  
4. Lynch, Khadijah   Harlem Children's Zone 1:03.96  
5. Watson, Janoa   Team Fast Start 1:04.29  
400m Dash Developtal Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 56.55  
2. Haye-Smith, Yanique   Unattached 57.05  
3. Defreitas, Beyonce   Sprint Tech BVI 57.10  
4. King, Karene   Sprint Tech BVI 58.21  
5. Fahie, L't'sha   Sprint Tech BVI 1:00.95  
400m Dash Developtal Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lavender, Jordan   Sabaku Management 54.36  
2. Trevisan, Gia   Unattached 54.97  
3. Hooper, Natricia   ECC-unitt 56.29  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Tiana   Unattached 1:14.63   -
2. Lyles, Kara FR-1 South Carolina 1:15.66   -
3. Fields, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 1:16.37   -
4. Stratz, Brianna SO-2 Monmouth 1:16.48   -
5. Gonzalez, Ally   Western Ontario 1:16.92   -
6. Brady, Erin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:17.10   -
7. Brosky, Hanna JR-3 Lehigh 1:17.12   -
8. Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 1:17.24   -
9. Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 1:17.65 -
10. Kwajafa, Sarah   Toronto 1:18.33   -
11. Okun, Rachel JR-3 Lehigh 1:18.51   -
12. Sprout, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 1:18.78   -
13. Collymore, Dawnel FR-1 Monroe College 1:18.81 -
14. Sup, McKenzie JR-3 Columbia 1:19.18 -
15. Racano, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 1:19.85   -
16. Spiess, Crosby FR-1 Lafayette 1:20.59   -
17. McElwain, Hilary FR-1 Lehigh 1:21.21   -
18. Stuetz, Kelley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:21.42   -
19. Leonard, Isabel FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:21.55   -
20. Lubaszka, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:21.58   -
21. Roberts, Tashay SO-2 Monroe College 1:22.64   -
22. Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:24.64   -
23. Guglielmo, Rae-Anne SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:25.01   -
24. Varnum, Haley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:25.05   -
500m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lubaszka, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:21.58  
2. Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:24.64  
3. Guglielmo, Rae-Anne SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:25.01  
4. Varnum, Haley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:25.05  
500m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brady, Erin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:17.10  
2. Racano, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 1:19.85  
3. McElwain, Hilary FR-1 Lehigh 1:21.21  
4. Stuetz, Kelley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:21.42  
5. Leonard, Isabel FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:21.55  
500m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kwajafa, Sarah   Toronto 1:18.33  
2. Okun, Rachel JR-3 Lehigh 1:18.51  
3. Collymore, Dawnel FR-1 Monroe College 1:18.81
4. Spiess, Crosby FR-1 Lafayette 1:20.59  
500m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Tiana   Unattached 1:14.63  
2. Fields, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 1:16.37  
3. Stratz, Brianna SO-2 Monmouth 1:16.48  
4. Brosky, Hanna JR-3 Lehigh 1:17.12  
5. Sprout, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 1:18.78  
6. Sup, McKenzie JR-3 Columbia 1:19.18
500m Run College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lyles, Kara FR-1 South Carolina 1:15.66  
2. Gonzalez, Ally   Western Ontario 1:16.92  
3. Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 1:17.24  
4. Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 1:17.65
5. Roberts, Tashay SO-2 Monroe College 1:22.64  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watson, Sage SR-4 Arizona 1:08.40   10
2. Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 1:11.91 8
3. Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 1:14.20 6
4. Piiru, Chandi SO-2 Monmouth 1:14.22 5
5. Gardner, Charlotte   Ottawa 1:14.91   4
6. Mills, Tatyana SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:14.97 3
7. Petersen, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 1:15.36 2
8. Evans, Maya SR-4 South Carolina 1:15.53   1
9. Foster, Andrea FR-1 Essex CC 1:18.79 -
500m Run Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gardner, Charlotte   Ottawa 1:14.91   4
2. Mills, Tatyana SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:14.97 3
3. Petersen, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 1:15.36 2
4. Evans, Maya SR-4 South Carolina 1:15.53   1
5. Foster, Andrea FR-1 Essex CC 1:18.79 -
500m Run Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watson, Sage SR-4 Arizona 1:08.40   10
2. Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 1:11.91 8
3. Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 1:14.20 6
4. Piiru, Chandi SO-2 Monmouth 1:14.22 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McArthur, Rachel   Patriot 1:32.27   -
2. Kennedy, Corinne   Lebanon 1:32.62   -
3. Philippides, Emily   Greenwich 1:33.32   -
4. Anderson, Leah   Cardinal Spellman 1:35.44   -
5. Friborg, Samantha   Acton-Boxborough 1:35.50   -
6. Mehlman, Jillian   Scarsdale 1:36.59   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Ajee   Adidas 1:24.48   -
2. Barowski, Cecilia   HOKA NJ/NY TC 1:26.74   -
3. Watson, Samantha   Henrietta, NY 1:27.13   -
4. Sharp, Lynsey   Great Britain 1:27.16   -
5. Manley, Meg   Central Park Track Club 1:27.97   -
6. Williams, Olicia   Big Bear TC 1:28.20   -
7. Westaway, Jenna   Brooks Canada 1:29.12   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Madeleine   Toronto 2:07.30   10
2. Kopp, Madeline SR-4 Duke 2:08.75   8
3. Hamilton, Mary Beth SR-4 Texas 2:08.84   6
4. Crank, Gabby SO-2 Texas 2:09.45   5
5. Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 2:11.13 4
6. Hallowes, Kim SO-2 Duke 2:11.68   3
7. Shukla, Jazz   Toronto 2:11.86   2
8. Cella, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 2:12.61   1
9. Aveni, Brittany FR-1 Duke 2:12.73   -
10. Adamson, Jessica SR-4 Tulane 2:13.10   -
11. Ceyhan , Gillian   Toronto 2:13.80   -
12. Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:14.22 -
13. Current, Kate   Western Ontario 2:14.50   -
14. Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 2:16.14 -
15. Smith, Chantai SO-2 Morgan State 2:16.31   -
16. Gibbs, Lauren SO-2 Oklahoma 2:17.10   -
17. Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 2:17.40   -
18. Taylor, Ericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:17.55   -
19. Freeman, Jenna   Western Ontario 2:17.78   -
20. Spadaccini, Angie JR-3 Delaware 2:17.93   -
21. McDowell, Valencia FR-1 Morgan State 2:18.00   -
22. Gilbert, Colleen SO-2 UTSA 2:18.43   -
23. Mickens, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.11   -
24. Kwapinski, Alexa JR-3 Lafayette 2:19.15   -
25. Amaram, Lynette FR-1 UTSA 2:19.16   -
26. Casey, Mary FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.81   -
27. Saltos, Gabriela SR-4 Adelphi 2:19.81 -
28. Foster, Andrea FR-1 Essex CC 2:19.95 -
29. Woods, MaryEllen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:19.95   -
30. Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:20.01 -
31. Antonioli, Sophie FR-1 Lehigh 2:20.22   -
32. Kwajafa, Sarah   Toronto 2:20.23   -
33. Scanlin , Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 2:20.24   -
34. Leitch, Meredith   Western Ontario 2:20.25   -
35. Sprout, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 2:20.39   -
36. Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:20.43 -
37. Miers, Henrietta   Unattached 2:20.45   -
38. Reager, Kelly SR-4 Lafayette 2:20.54   -
39. Epplett, Abby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:20.70 -
40. Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:21.36 -
41. Murphy, Ciara FR-1 Delaware 2:21.37   -
42. Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 2:21.41   -
43. Bethel-Nurse, Ajani SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:22.60 -
44. Hipwell, Sarah SO-2 Richmond 2:23.17   -
45. Zarnke, Sasha   Queen's University 2:23.22   -
46. Gregory, Madeline   McGill 2:23.47   -
47. LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:23.48 -
48. Bhoolatan, Ashni   McGill 2:23.63   -
49. Souffrant, Ashley JR-3 Morgan State 2:23.74   -
50. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:23.76   -
51. Baynes, Alexis SO-2 Morgan State 2:25.35   -
52. O'Neill, Audrey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:26.13   -
53. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 2:26.13   -
54. Hammond, Emily JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:26.76   -
55. Melendez, Ariel SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:28.61   -
56. Banhara, Paula   Queen's University 2:28.85   -
57. Wagener, Carmen   McGill 2:30.06   -
58. Shearman, Alanna   Queen's University 2:30.63   -
59. Pion, Rebecca   McGill 2:32.36   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:21.36 -
2. Gregory, Madeline   McGill 2:23.47   -
3. Bhoolatan, Ashni   McGill 2:23.63   -
4. Baynes, Alexis SO-2 Morgan State 2:25.35   -
5. O'Neill, Audrey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:26.13   -
6. Hammond, Emily JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:26.76   -
7. Melendez, Ariel SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:28.61   -
8. Wagener, Carmen   McGill 2:30.06   -
9. Shearman, Alanna   Queen's University 2:30.63   -
10. Pion, Rebecca   McGill 2:32.36   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 2:16.14 -
2. Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:20.01 -
3. Antonioli, Sophie FR-1 Lehigh 2:20.22   -
4. Sprout, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 2:20.39   -
5. Epplett, Abby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:20.70 -
6. Bethel-Nurse, Ajani SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:22.60 -
7. Hipwell, Sarah SO-2 Richmond 2:23.17   -
8. LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:23.48 -
9. Souffrant, Ashley JR-3 Morgan State 2:23.74   -
10. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:23.76   -
11. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 2:26.13   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Ericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:17.55   -
2. Spadaccini, Angie JR-3 Delaware 2:17.93   -
3. Mickens, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.11   -
4. Casey, Mary FR-1 Lehigh 2:19.81   -
5. Woods, MaryEllen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:19.95   -
6. Scanlin , Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 2:20.24   -
7. Leitch, Meredith   Western Ontario 2:20.25   -
8. Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:20.43 -
9. Miers, Henrietta   Unattached 2:20.45   -
10. Murphy, Ciara FR-1 Delaware 2:21.37   -
11. Zarnke, Sasha   Queen's University 2:23.22   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Chantai SO-2 Morgan State 2:16.31   -
2. Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 2:17.40   -
3. Freeman, Jenna   Western Ontario 2:17.78   -
4. McDowell, Valencia FR-1 Morgan State 2:18.00   -
5. Gilbert, Colleen SO-2 UTSA 2:18.43   -
6. Kwapinski, Alexa JR-3 Lafayette 2:19.15   -
7. Amaram, Lynette FR-1 UTSA 2:19.16   -
8. Saltos, Gabriela SR-4 Adelphi 2:19.81 -
9. Kwajafa, Sarah   Toronto 2:20.23   -
10. Reager, Kelly SR-4 Lafayette 2:20.54   -
11. Banhara, Paula   Queen's University 2:28.85   -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shukla, Jazz   Toronto 2:11.86   2
2. Cella, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 2:12.61   1
3. Adamson, Jessica SR-4 Tulane 2:13.10   -
4. Ceyhan , Gillian   Toronto 2:13.80   -
5. Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:14.22 -
6. Current, Kate   Western Ontario 2:14.50   -
7. Gibbs, Lauren SO-2 Oklahoma 2:17.10   -
8. Foster, Andrea FR-1 Essex CC 2:19.95 -
9. Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 2:21.41   -
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelly, Madeleine   Toronto 2:07.30   10
2. Kopp, Madeline SR-4 Duke 2:08.75   8
3. Hamilton, Mary Beth SR-4 Texas 2:08.84   6
4. Crank, Gabby SO-2 Texas 2:09.45   5
5. Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 2:11.13 4
6. Hallowes, Kim SO-2 Duke 2:11.68   3
7. Aveni, Brittany FR-1 Duke 2:12.73   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Westaway, Jenna   Brooks Canada 2:42.02   -
2. Stafford, Lucia   Toronto 2:42.21   10
3. Kelly, Madeleine   Toronto 2:42.91   8
4. Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 2:44.52   6
5. Shukla, Jazz   Toronto 2:46.08   5
6. Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 2:47.83 4
7. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC/Gone Running 2:50.00   -
8. Wallace, Belle JR-3 Oklahoma 2:51.57   3
9. Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:52.04 2
10. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 2:52.57 1
11. Martynova, Svetlana   Ottawa 2:52.92   -
12. Ceyhan , Gillian   Toronto 2:53.21   -
13. Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:54.01 -
14. Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 2:54.45   -
15. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:55.10 -
16. Severe, Clare SO-2 Lehigh 2:55.14 -
17. Augustin, Christiana   Toronto 2:55.48   -
18. Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 2:55.76 -
19. Freeman, Jenna   Western Ontario 2:57.28   -
20. Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 2:57.69   -
21. Mickens, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 2:58.36   -
22. Dargis, Meggie   McGill 2:58.45   -
23. Riopel, Camille   McGill 2:58.88   -
24. Stratz, Amber SO-2 Monmouth 2:58.98   -
25. Hirsch, Elizabeth   McGill 2:59.13   -
26. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 2:59.17   -
27. Butler, Morgane   McGill 2:59.69   -
28. Aglot, Muriel   McGill 2:59.92   -
29. Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 2:59.93   -
30. Clarke, Madison   Ottawa 3:00.01   -
31. Erlanger, Betsy SR-4 Delaware 3:00.56   -
32. Current, Kate   Western Ontario 3:00.75   -
33. Ball, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth 3:00.85   -
34. Scahill, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut 3:01.38 -
35. Leavitt, Danielle JR-3 Monmouth 3:01.55   -
36. Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 3:01.68 -
37. Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe   McGill 3:01.89   -
38. Bhoolatan, Ashni   McGill 3:01.94   -
39. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 3:02.96   -
40. Lismer, Ariane   McGill 3:03.31   -
41. Leitch, Meredith   Western Ontario 3:03.92   -
42. Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.97   -
43. Maloney, Seona JR-3 Adelphi 3:05.55 -
44. Sujak, Samira SO-2 Lafayette 3:06.02   -
45. Pion, Rebecca   McGill 3:06.72   -
46. MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:10.26   -
47. Hue, Eugenie SO-2 Essex CC 3:11.05 -
48. Hughes, Stephanie JR-3 Richmond 3:14.81   -
49. Eiseman, Megan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3:22.65   -
1000m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:54.01 -
2. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 2:59.17   -
3. Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 2:59.93   -
4. Scahill, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut 3:01.38 -
5. Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe   McGill 3:01.89   -
6. Bhoolatan, Ashni   McGill 3:01.94   -
7. Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.97   -
8. Maloney, Seona JR-3 Adelphi 3:05.55 -
9. Sujak, Samira SO-2 Lafayette 3:06.02   -
10. Pion, Rebecca   McGill 3:06.72   -
11. MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:10.26   -
12. Hue, Eugenie SO-2 Essex CC 3:11.05 -
13. Hughes, Stephanie JR-3 Richmond 3:14.81   -
14. Eiseman, Megan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3:22.65   -
1000m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:55.10 -
2. Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 2:55.76 -
3. Mickens, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 2:58.36   -
4. Riopel, Camille   McGill 2:58.88   -
5. Hirsch, Elizabeth   McGill 2:59.13   -
6. Butler, Morgane   McGill 2:59.69   -
7. Aglot, Muriel   McGill 2:59.92   -
8. Erlanger, Betsy SR-4 Delaware 3:00.56   -
9. Ball, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth 3:00.85   -
10. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 3:02.96   -
11. Lismer, Ariane   McGill 3:03.31   -
12. Leitch, Meredith   Western Ontario 3:03.92   -
1000m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Belle JR-3 Oklahoma 2:51.57   3
2. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 2:52.57 1
3. Ceyhan , Gillian   Toronto 2:53.21   -
4. Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 2:54.45   -
5. Severe, Clare SO-2 Lehigh 2:55.14 -
6. Augustin, Christiana   Toronto 2:55.48   -
7. Freeman, Jenna   Western Ontario 2:57.28   -
8. Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 2:57.69   -
9. Dargis, Meggie   McGill 2:58.45   -
10. Stratz, Amber SO-2 Monmouth 2:58.98   -
11. Clarke, Madison   Ottawa 3:00.01   -
12. Leavitt, Danielle JR-3 Monmouth 3:01.55   -
13. Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 3:01.68 -
1000m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Westaway, Jenna   Brooks Canada 2:42.02   -
2. Stafford, Lucia   Toronto 2:42.21   10
3. Kelly, Madeleine   Toronto 2:42.91   8
4. Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 2:44.52   6
5. Shukla, Jazz   Toronto 2:46.08   5
6. Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 2:47.83 4
7. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC/Gone Running 2:50.00   -
8. Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:52.04 2
9. Martynova, Svetlana   Ottawa 2:52.92   -
10. Current, Kate   Western Ontario 3:00.75   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McArthur, Rachel   Patriot 2:48.35   -
2. Ryan, Kaitlin   Bronxville 2:49.75   -
3. Jackson, Hayley   Patuxent 2:50.70   -
4. Philippides, Emily   Greenwich 2:50.75   -
5. Timm, Caroline   Our Lady Of Lourdes 2:52.10   -
6. Flynn, Lily   Ursuline School 2:53.13   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 4:31.58   -
2. Reifel, Emma SR-4 Wisconsin 4:33.74   -
3. Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 4:34.18   -
4. Redwine, Hayley SO-2 Oklahoma 4:35.61   -
5. Armstrong, Sarah FR-1 Duke 4:38.12   -
6. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 4:38.19   -
7. Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 4:40.48   -
8. Augustin, Christiana   Toronto 4:41.52   -
9. Sonneborn, Mikayla SR-4 Tulane 4:41.94   -
10. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 4:42.40   -
11. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 4:43.30   -
12. Tretbar, Brittany SR-4 Oklahoma 4:46.41   -
13. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 4:47.22   -
14. Scahill, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut 4:47.76   -
15. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Lehigh 4:48.64   -
16. Karl, Marissa SR-4 Lehigh 4:49.22   -
17. Clark, Brenna SR-4 Lehigh 4:51.87   -
18. Harmon, Caroline SO-2 Lafayette 4:51.95   -
19. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 4:52.98   -
20. Kerin, Shannen FR-1 Siena 4:55.17   -
21. Delacruz, Amanda SR-4 Hampton 4:55.43   -
22. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 4:55.46   -
23. Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 4:56.60   -
24. Askine, Sarah SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:56.62   -
25. Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 4:59.02   -
26. Velasco, Pollyanna SO-2 Hampton 4:59.11   -
27. Crilly, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:59.59   -
28. Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 5:01.69   -
29. Johnson, Asia FR-1 Hampton 5:07.72   -
30. Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 5:08.43   -
31. Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:09.18   -
32. Williams, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:09.89   -
33. LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.55   -
  Scott, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma DNF   -
1500m Run En Route College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delacruz, Amanda SR-4 Hampton 4:55.43  
2. Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 4:59.02  
3. Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 5:01.69  
4. Johnson, Asia FR-1 Hampton 5:07.72  
5. Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 5:08.43  
6. Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:09.18  
7. Williams, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:09.89  
8. LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.55  
1500m Run En Route College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 4:52.98  
2. Kerin, Shannen FR-1 Siena 4:55.17  
3. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 4:55.46  
4. Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 4:56.60  
5. Askine, Sarah SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:56.62  
6. Velasco, Pollyanna SO-2 Hampton 4:59.11  
7. Crilly, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:59.59  
1500m Run En Route College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 4:40.48  
2. Sonneborn, Mikayla SR-4 Tulane 4:41.94  
3. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 4:43.30  
4. Tretbar, Brittany SR-4 Oklahoma 4:46.41  
5. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 4:47.22  
6. Scahill, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut 4:47.76  
7. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Lehigh 4:48.64  
8. Karl, Marissa SR-4 Lehigh 4:49.22  
9. Clark, Brenna SR-4 Lehigh 4:51.87  
10. Harmon, Caroline SO-2 Lafayette 4:51.95  
1500m Run En Route College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 4:31.58  
2. Reifel, Emma SR-4 Wisconsin 4:33.74  
3. Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 4:34.18  
4. Redwine, Hayley SO-2 Oklahoma 4:35.61  
5. Armstrong, Sarah FR-1 Duke 4:38.12  
6. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 4:38.19  
7. Augustin, Christiana   Toronto 4:41.52  
8. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 4:42.40  
  Scott, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lipsey, Charlene   Adidas 4:12.24   -
2. Van Buskirk, Kate   Brooks 4:12.47   -
3. Johnson, Lauren   Goshen 4:19.07   -
4. Hiltz, Nikki JR-3 Arkansas 4:20.53   -
5. Stafford, Lucia   Toronto 4:23.76   -
6. Haiss, Therese SR-4 Arkansas 4:24.41   -
7. Schappert, Stephanie   HOKA NJ/NY TC 4:26.61   -
8. Kouba, Paige   Saucony 4:34.21   -
9. Whelan, Elizabeth   U Toronto TC 4:35.77   -
  Herrick, Stephanie   Central Park Track Club DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 4:53.40   10
2. Reifel, Emma SR-4 Wisconsin 4:53.52   8
3. Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 4:54.16 6
4. Redwine, Hayley SO-2 Oklahoma 4:55.52   5
5. Armstrong, Sarah FR-1 Duke 4:58.08   4
6. Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 4:59.61 3
7. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 4:59.72   -
8. Augustin, Christiana   Toronto 5:01.65   2
9. Sonneborn, Mikayla SR-4 Tulane 5:02.96   1
10. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 5:03.64   -
11. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 5:04.70 -
12. Tretbar, Brittany SR-4 Oklahoma 5:06.33   -
13. Karl, Marissa SR-4 Lehigh 5:07.59   -
14. Scahill, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut 5:07.86   -
15. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 5:08.11   -
16. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Lehigh 5:09.25   -
17. Harmon, Caroline SO-2 Lafayette 5:10.78   -
18. Clark, Brenna SR-4 Lehigh 5:11.25   -
19. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 5:14.09   -
20. Kerin, Shannen FR-1 Siena 5:14.42   -
21. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 5:15.55   -
22. Delacruz, Amanda SR-4 Hampton 5:16.03   -
23. Askine, Sarah SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:17.13   -
24. Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 5:18.40 -
25. Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 5:19.44   -
26. Velasco, Pollyanna SO-2 Hampton 5:21.59   -
27. Crilly, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:21.60   -
28. Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 5:21.96 -
29. Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 5:29.03   -
30. Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:30.64   -
31. Johnson, Asia FR-1 Hampton 5:31.30   -
32. Williams, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:31.80   -
33. LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:43.58   -
  Scott, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma DNF   -
1 Mile Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Delacruz, Amanda SR-4 Hampton 5:16.03   -
2. Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 5:19.44   -
3. Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 5:21.96 -
4. Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 5:29.03   -
5. Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:30.64   -
6. Johnson, Asia FR-1 Hampton 5:31.30   -
7. Williams, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:31.80   -
8. LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:43.58   -
1 Mile Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 5:14.09   -
2. Kerin, Shannen FR-1 Siena 5:14.42   -
3. Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 5:15.55   -
4. Askine, Sarah SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:17.13   -
5. Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 5:18.40 -
6. Velasco, Pollyanna SO-2 Hampton 5:21.59   -
7. Crilly, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:21.60   -
1 Mile Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 4:59.61 3
2. Sonneborn, Mikayla SR-4 Tulane 5:02.96   1
3. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 5:03.64   -
4. Tretbar, Brittany SR-4 Oklahoma 5:06.33   -
5. Karl, Marissa SR-4 Lehigh 5:07.59   -
6. Scahill, Lauren JR-3 Connecticut 5:07.86   -
7. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 5:08.11   -
8. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Lehigh 5:09.25   -
9. Harmon, Caroline SO-2 Lafayette 5:10.78   -
10. Clark, Brenna SR-4 Lehigh 5:11.25   -
1 Mile Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 4:53.40   10
2. Reifel, Emma SR-4 Wisconsin 4:53.52   8
3. Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 4:54.16 6
4. Redwine, Hayley SO-2 Oklahoma 4:55.52   5
5. Armstrong, Sarah FR-1 Duke 4:58.08   4
6. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 4:59.72   -
7. Augustin, Christiana   Toronto 5:01.65   2
8. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 5:04.70 -
  Scott, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lipsey, Charlene   Adidas 4:30.13   -
2. Van Buskirk, Kate   Brooks 4:32.16   -
3. Johnson, Lauren   Goshen 4:36.74   -
4. Hiltz, Nikki JR-3 Arkansas 4:37.96   -
5. Stafford, Lucia   Toronto 4:41.30   -
6. Haiss, Therese SR-4 Arkansas 4:44.01   -
7. Schappert, Stephanie   HOKA NJ/NY TC 4:48.02   -
8. Whelan, Elizabeth   U Toronto TC 4:53.99   -
9. Kouba, Paige   Saucony 4:55.65   -
  Herrick, Stephanie   Central Park Track Club DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario 9:29.03   -
2. Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 9:31.00   -
3. Tanner, Natalie SR-4 Columbia 9:35.40 -
4. Lloyd, Meghan SO-2 Texas 9:37.13   -
5. Lampard, Katherine   Western Ontario 9:38.05   -
6. Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 9:38.86   -
7. Rose, Isabella FR-1 Oklahoma 9:40.39   -
8. Sorensen, Shaelyn SO-2 Wisconsin 9:41.53   -
9. Heinemann, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 9:42.85   -
10. Arriaza, Elena SR-4 Oklahoma 9:43.78   -
11. Sumner, Claire   Queen's University 9:44.78   -
12. Wagner, Erin SO-2 Wisconsin 9:45.03   -
13. Mejia , Ivette   CPTC-New Balance 9:45.36   -
14. Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 9:46.27   -
15. Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 9:47.65 -
16. Guidry, Abby FR-1 Texas 9:47.72   -
17. McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 9:47.79 -
18. Stephenson, Amy   Western Ontario 9:50.23   -
19. Forman, Sarah SO-2 Siena 9:54.59 -
20. Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 9:55.45   -
21. Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 9:57.56 -
22. Sandoval-Guzman, Jennifer FR-1 San Jose St. 9:58.64   -
23. Shannon, Jamie JR-3 Wisconsin 9:58.83   -
24. Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 10:00.55 -
25. Kary, Lindsay   Queen's University 10:00.65   -
26. Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 10:03.08   -
27. Crawford, Ashleigh FR-1 Lehigh 10:07.88   -
28. Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:08.03 -
29. Naumann, Rachael SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 10:12.39   -
30. Aldapa, Adilene SO-2 San Jose St. 10:12.63   -
31. Zambrano, Jeanette FR-1 San Jose St. 10:13.37   -
32. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 10:13.44   -
33. Barwick, Alison   McGill 10:15.47   -
34. Butseva, Sonya (Sofia)   McGill 10:18.50   -
35. Wilbur, Sheridan SO-2 Duke 10:18.75   -
36. Collins, Destiny FR-1 Texas 10:24.93   -
37. Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 10:25.15   -
38. Regan, Kylie JR-3 Richmond 10:27.14   -
39. Nadel, Stacie SO-2 Lehigh 10:27.57   -
40. Belanger, Claudia   Queen's University 10:28.07   -
41. Sericolo, Sydney JR-3 Siena 10:29.68   -
42. Hamilton, Georgia   McGill 10:30.60   -
43. Hayes, Stephanie SO-2 Lehigh 10:31.28   -
44. Voss, Emily SO-2 UTSA 10:31.63   -
45. Nunes, Karina SR-4 San Jose St. 10:36.42   -
46. Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 10:37.40   -
47. Strysko, Ashley SR-4 Lehigh 10:37.99   -
48. Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 10:40.51   -
49. Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:50.88   -
50. Brannon, Sydney FR-1 Lehigh 10:52.31   -
51. Monseur, Chrystal   Poitiers 10:52.70   -
52. Steer, Molly   Queen's University 10:54.12   -
53. Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:55.33   -
54. Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 10:55.39   -
55. Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:55.42   -
56. Wallace, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:09.05   -
57. LeBlanc, Kathleen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:10.33   -
58. Hernandez, Clarisa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11:11.41   -
59. Pias, Mackenzie FR-1 Connecticut 11:15.67   -
60. Scheunert, Maggie   Queen's University 11:17.39   -
61. Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11:51.24   -
3000m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tanner, Natalie SR-4 Columbia 9:35.40
2. Rose, Isabella FR-1 Oklahoma 9:40.39  
3. Sorensen, Shaelyn SO-2 Wisconsin 9:41.53  
4. Arriaza, Elena SR-4 Oklahoma 9:43.78  
5. Sumner, Claire   Queen's University 9:44.78  
6. Wagner, Erin SO-2 Wisconsin 9:45.03  
7. Mejia , Ivette   CPTC-New Balance 9:45.36  
8. McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 9:47.79
9. Forman, Sarah SO-2 Siena 9:54.59
10. Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 9:55.45  
11. Sandoval-Guzman, Jennifer FR-1 San Jose St. 9:58.64  
12. Shannon, Jamie JR-3 Wisconsin 9:58.83  
13. Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 10:00.55
14. Kary, Lindsay   Queen's University 10:00.65  
15. Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 10:03.08  
16. Beckmann, Kelsey   Unattached 10:13.44  
17. Regan, Kylie JR-3 Richmond 10:27.14  
3000m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario 9:29.03  
2. Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 9:31.00  
3. Lloyd, Meghan SO-2 Texas 9:37.13  
4. Lampard, Katherine   Western Ontario 9:38.05  
5. Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 9:38.86  
6. Heinemann, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 9:42.85  
7. Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 9:47.65
8. Guidry, Abby FR-1 Texas 9:47.72  
9. Stephenson, Amy   Western Ontario 9:50.23  
10. Collins, Destiny FR-1 Texas 10:24.93  
3000m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butseva, Sonya (Sofia)   McGill 10:18.50  
2. Nadel, Stacie SO-2 Lehigh 10:27.57  
3. Belanger, Claudia   Queen's University 10:28.07  
4. Sericolo, Sydney JR-3 Siena 10:29.68  
5. Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 10:37.40  
6. Strysko, Ashley SR-4 Lehigh 10:37.99  
7. Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:50.88  
8. Brannon, Sydney FR-1 Lehigh 10:52.31  
9. Steer, Molly   Queen's University 10:54.12  
10. Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:55.33  
11. Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:55.42  
12. Wallace, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:09.05  
13. LeBlanc, Kathleen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11:10.33  
14. Hernandez, Clarisa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11:11.41  
15. Pias, Mackenzie FR-1 Connecticut 11:15.67  
16. Scheunert, Maggie   Queen's University 11:17.39  
17. Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11:51.24  
3000m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 9:46.27  
2. Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 9:57.56
3. Crawford, Ashleigh FR-1 Lehigh 10:07.88  
4. Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:08.03
5. Naumann, Rachael SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 10:12.39  
6. Aldapa, Adilene SO-2 San Jose St. 10:12.63  
7. Zambrano, Jeanette FR-1 San Jose St. 10:13.37  
8. Barwick, Alison   McGill 10:15.47  
9. Wilbur, Sheridan SO-2 Duke 10:18.75  
10. Christe, Maggie SR-4 Connecticut 10:25.15  
11. Hamilton, Georgia   McGill 10:30.60  
12. Hayes, Stephanie SO-2 Lehigh 10:31.28  
13. Voss, Emily SO-2 UTSA 10:31.63  
14. Nunes, Karina SR-4 San Jose St. 10:36.42  
15. Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 10:40.51  
16. Monseur, Chrystal   Poitiers 10:52.70  
17. Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 10:55.39  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kampf, Heather   Asics 8:51.27   -
2. Lipari, Emily   BAA 8:57.24   -
3. Green, Claire JR-3 Arizona 9:07.21   -
4. Bates, Emma   BAA 9:08.78   -
5. Bell, Rolanda   Central Park Track Club 9:09.10   -
6. Barnett, Grace JR-3 Clemson 9:18.78   -
7. Raines, Sandie SR-4 Texas 9:36.32   -
  Higginson, Ashley   Saucony DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Regan, Amy   Unattached 16:31.81   -
2. Henderson, Maura SO-2 Lehigh 16:52.59 10
3. Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 16:56.86   8
4. Gearhart, Kathryn FR-1 Maryland 17:19.21 6
5. Newton, Emma SO-2 Tulane 17:19.81   5
6. Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 17:24.93 4
7. Grosenheider, Ave SO-2 Richmond 17:29.64   3
8. Moore, Emily SO-2 Lafayette 17:29.87   2
9. Lehnert, Rachel   Unattached 17:40.58   -
10. Reiser, Mary JR-3 South Carolina 17:44.43   1
11. Bauer, Shannon JR-3 Siena 17:45.50   -
12. Pasko, Kelly JR-3 Siena 17:47.20   -
13. Ingram, Victoria JR-3 Columbia 17:54.93 -
14. Bleichert, Dominica SO-2 Siena 18:07.27   -
15. Rutkowski, Christiana   Unattached 18:21.38   -
16. Abundis, Yulisa SO-2 UTSA 18:29.49   -
17. Daniels, Christina SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 18:33.38   -
18. O'Halloran, Karah SR-4 Maryland 18:45.89   -
19. Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 18:56.55   -
20. Mclendon, Biz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 19:04.05   -
  Escobedo, Karen JR-3 Morgan State DNF   -
  Hampton, Caroline JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Taranisha SR-4 South Carolina 8.25   10
2. Haggerty, Olivia SR-4 Oklahoma 8.28   8
3. Nyame, Astrid   University of Saskatchewan 8.32   6
4. Lee, Jessica JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.35 5
5. Ray, Chantel JR-3 Ohio State 8.39   4
6. Parks, Milan SO-2 South Carolina 8.46   3
7. Sow, Rougui JR-3 South Carolina 8.47   2
8. London, Christine SR-4 Ohio State 8.50   1
9. Oluwole, Funlayo SO-2 South Carolina 8.58   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Britton, Evonne   Club North West 8.16   -
2. Grant, Shanice   adidas Garden State Track Club 8.33   -
3. Brissett, Chanel   Cheltenham 8.44   -
4. Richards, Ladonna   Armoryyouth 8.49   -
5. Salmon, Paula   Unattached 8.65   -
6. Kowalchuk, Shaylyn   Excel athletika 8.88   -
4 x 200m Relay College Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Toronto (A) Innanen, Warren, McIntyre, Brandys 1:41.17   5
2. St. Thomas Aquinas (A) Lubaszka, Kirkland, Jones-Alleyne, Cameron 1:43.29   3
3. San Jose St. (A) Wilson, Pinkins, Webb, Tabron 1:46.50   1
4. Bryn Mawr (A) Billings, Holman, Klink, Varnum 1:56.18   -
  Sherbrooke (A) Beliveau, Tagnit-Hamou, Nron, Myre-Bourgault DQ   4
4 x 200m Relay College Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Duke (A) Murphy, Kopp, Lowe, Price 1:36.37   10
2. South Carolina (A) Haith, Abrams, Holmes, Bellamy 1:36.76   8
3. Columbia (A) Petersen, Bain, Iriafen, Obeng-Akrofi 1:40.74   6
4. Hampton (A) Pitchford, Williams, Evans, Thomas 1:43.39   2
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Armoryyouth
(A)
A Venicha Baker, Yanique Ellington, Ladonna Ruchards, Shavina Hodges 1:37.80   -
2. USA
(A)
A Jordan Lavendar, Evonne Britton, Asha Ruth, Meg Manley 1:38.19   -
3. BVI
(A)
A Ashley Kelly, Natalie Topp, Caroline Strucely, Beyonce DeFreitas 1:38.52   -
4. France
(A)
A Yuna Queniat, Marion Hamard, Maylis Tabard, Audrey Evan 1:43.82   -
  Canada
(A)
A Joy Spear-Chief Mor, Natalie Topp, Caroline Stricelj, Courtney Langille DQ   -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. UTSA
(A)
A Chelsea Taylor, Jennifer Arinze, Sierra Andres, Paige Patterson 3:45.73   10
2. Morgan State
(A)
A Annastacia Barham, Valencia McDowell, Chantai Smith, Brittany Meads 3:48.36 8
3. Arizona
(B)
B Tiana Bonds, April Sutton, Malia Bryant, Savaughn Christman 3:50.66   -
4. Delaware
(A)
A Tyra Reid, London Freeland, Haley Berkeley, Carolyn Darr 3:51.81 6
5. Western Ontario
(A)
A Caroline Stricelj, Ally Gonzalez, Natalie Topp, Kaleigh Hole 3:52.12   5
6. Tulane
(A)
A Jessica Duckett, Maya Harewood, Sarah Cella, Jessica Adamson 3:52.60   4
7. Hampton
(A)
A Erin Morrison, Meshala Morton, Tiara Robinson, Sashana Hinds 3:52.73   3
8. McGill
(A)
A Maike Huszarik, Ariane Lismer, Elliane Croce, Jessica Tat 3:54.81   2
9. Lafayette
(A)
A Tessa Broholm, Kelly Reager, Drew Davis, Crosby Spiess 3:55.07   1
10. Lehigh
(A)
A Hanna Brosky, Amanda Fischer, Brooke Schaeffer, Kristen Lavallee 3:55.09   -
11. Loyola (Md.)
(A)
A Heather Merrifield, Molly Smith, Molly Johnson, Jordan Vine 3:58.27   -
12. Essex CC
(A)
A Eugenie Hue, Shakera ragnatt, Andrea Foster, Shanice Howell 3:58.75 -
13. Wheaton (Mass.)
(A)
A Emily Gustavson, Abby Epplett, Kalah Thomas, Briana Gausland 3:59.35   -
14. Columbia
(A)
A Iman Sule, Jordann Feinstein, Shalon Conley, McKenzie Sup 4:00.43   -
15. WPI
(A)
A Sara Velleca, Kimberlee Kocienski, Sydney Packard, Lea Strangio 4:02.77   -
16. Cal St. Los Angeles
(A)
A Nadine Murillo, Cicelya Beard, Ericka Taylor, Jhaylen Ball 4:04.30   -
4 x 400m Relay College Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Loyola (Md.) (A) Merrifield, Smith, Johnson, Vine 3:58.27   -
2. Wheaton (Mass.) (A) Gustavson, Epplett, Thomas, Gausland 3:59.35   -
3. WPI (A) Velleca, Kocienski, Packard, Strangio 4:02.77   -
4. Cal St. Los Angeles (A) Murillo, Beard, Taylor, Ball 4:04.30   -
4 x 400m Relay College Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. McGill (A) Huszarik, Lismer, Croce, Tat 3:54.81   2
2. Lafayette (A) Broholm, Reager, Davis, Spiess 3:55.07   1
3. Lehigh (A) Brosky, Fischer, Schaeffer, Lavallee 3:55.09   -
4. Essex CC (A) Hue, ragnatt, Foster, Howell 3:58.75 -
5. Columbia (A) Sule, Feinstein, Conley, Sup 4:00.43   -
4 x 400m Relay College Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Arizona (B) Bonds, Sutton, Bryant, Christman 3:50.66   -
2. Western Ontario (A) Stricelj, Gonzalez, Topp, Hole 3:52.12   5
3. Tulane (A) Duckett, Harewood, Cella, Adamson 3:52.60   4
4 x 400m Relay College Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. UTSA (A) Taylor, Arinze, Andres, Patterson 3:45.73   10
2. Morgan State (A) Barham, McDowell, Smith, Meads 3:48.36 8
3. Delaware (A) Reid, Freeland, Berkeley, Darr 3:51.81 6
4. Hampton (A) Morrison, Morton, Robinson, Hinds 3:52.73   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mackenzie, Devyn   Western Ontario 1.67m   5' 5.75" -
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Martin, Cassie FR-1 Duke 1.64m   5' 4.5" -
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3. Stephens, Makayla JR-3 Oklahoma 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
4. Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
5. Grala, Emilia   Western Ontario 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
5. Sims, Kolbi SO-2 San Jose St. 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
7. Cochrane, Meghan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Charles, Zellie SO-2 Essex CC 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9. Laudwig, Sydney SO-2 UTSA 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
10. Childs, Jade SR-4 San Jose St. 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10. Harttrup, Lindsay   McGill 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
12. Pollock, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
12. Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
14. Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Amina   Unattached 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
2. Hagens, Lisanne SR-4 Arizona 1.74m   5' 8.5" -
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
4. Teran, Karla FR-1 Arizona 1.74m   5' 8.5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
5. Mason, Jailah JR-3 Morgan State 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
6. Garcia, Claudia   CPTC New Balance 1.70m   5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
7. Taylor, Lauren   University of Saskatchewan 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
7. Hole, Kaleigh   Western Ontario 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
7. Grier-Spratley, Nicie Jenell SO-2 Brown 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
10. Rios , Kashany   Panama 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
10. Major, Victoria FR-1 Adelphi 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
10. Even, Audrey   Rennes 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Amina   Unattached 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  Hagens, Lisanne SR-4 Arizona NH     -
  • 1.78
    X
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Heath, Madison JR-3 Duke 4.20m   13' 9.25" 10
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
2. Marty, Laura FR-1 Duke 4.00m   13' 1.5" 8
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3. Pitts, Mary Carson SR-4 Tulane 4.00m   13' 1.5" 5.5
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3. Ward, Chesney FR-1 Duke 4.00m   13' 1.5" 5.5
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
5. Centanaro, Gardenia JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 3.90m   12' 9.5" 3.5
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
5. Sheppard, Nati SO-2 Duke 3.90m   12' 9.5" 3.5
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
7. Markel, Rebekah SO-2 Tulane 3.80m   12' 5.5" 2
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
8. Nicolas, Alyana SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 3.80m   12' 5.5" 1
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
9. Hanks, Julia FR-1 Oklahoma 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
9. Bailey, Laurel SO-2 Connecticut 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
11. King, Sydney SO-2 Oklahoma 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
12. Bellows, Caroline SO-2 UTSA 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
12. Attanasio, Gabriella SR-4 Connecticut 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
14. Kelly, Nicole SO-2 Connecticut 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
15. Kitto, Parish FR-1 Tulane 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
16. Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
17. Block, Amanda FR-1 Brown 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
17. Sharkey, Abigail JR-3 Columbia 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
19. Douglas, Elizabeth SO-2 Stockton 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
20. Nilssen, Caitlin SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Sweatman, Hailey FR-1 South Carolina NH     -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Shell, Mackenzie SO-2 Oklahoma NH     -
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Gray, Meagan FR-1 Oklahoma NH     -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Applebee, Alyssa SR-4 Tulane NH     -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr NH     -
  • 3.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Simms, Baileh SR-4 Oklahoma 6.35m   20' 10" 10
  • 6.10m (+0.0)
  • 6.07m (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (+0.0)
  • 6.03m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
2. DeLoach, Taylor FR-1 Ohio State 6.06m   19' 10.75" 8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.83m (+0.0)
  • 5.66m (+0.0)
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
3. Tyson, Keilah   Unattached 5.98m   19' 7.5" -
  • 5.55m (+0.0)
  • 5.98m (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (+0.0)
  • 5.91m (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Harbaugh, Cambree JR-3 San Jose St. 5.88m   19' 3.5" 6
  • 5.65m (+0.0)
  • 5.70m (+0.0)
  • 5.82m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.88m (+0.0)
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
5. Auge, Amlie   Sherbrooke 5.81m   19' 0.75" 5
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.67m (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
  • 5.64m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
6. Stanley, Makyla SO-2 South Carolina 5.79m   19' 0" 4
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.75m (+0.0)
  • 5.41m (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
7. Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey JR-3 San Jose St. 5.79m   19' 0" 3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.75m (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
  • 4.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.26m (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
8. Longmire, Destiny FR-1 San Jose St. 5.79m   19' 0" 2
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
9. Parks, Milan SO-2 South Carolina 5.76m   18' 10.75" 1
  • 5.62m (+0.0)
  • 5.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
10. Dicks, Natasha SR-4 South Carolina 5.73m   18' 9.75" -
  • 5.61m (+0.0)
  • 5.71m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • 5.70m (+0.0)
11. Sow, Rougui JR-3 South Carolina 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.65m (+0.0)
12. Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
  • 5.48m (+0.0)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
13. Scott, Shandell SR-4 Brown 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.44m (+0.0)
  • 5.32m (+0.0)
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
14. Fields, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 5.55m   18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
15. Iche, Oceane   Val d'Essone 5.51m   18' 1" -
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.35m (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
16. Childs, Jade SR-4 San Jose St. 5.51m   18' 1" -
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.30m (+0.0)
17. Charles, Zellie SO-2 Essex CC 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
18. Johnson, Rochelle SO-2 Morgan State 5.46m   17' 11" -
  • 4.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.46m (+0.0)
19. McMahon, Rachel SO-2 Brown 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
  • 4.75m (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
20. Lagarde, Mathilde   Poitiers 5.38m   17' 8" -
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
21. Flemmington, Katie   Western Ontario 5.38m   17' 8" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
22. Miles, J'Liyah SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.34m   17' 6.25" -
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 5.20m (+0.0)
23. Matta, Saleen SO-2 Monroe College 5.34m   17' 6.25" -
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
24. Leveill, Maude   Sherbrooke 5.31m   17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (+0.0)
25. Lambert, Leah JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5.29m   17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
26. Pena, Cierra SO-2 UTSA 5.27m   17' 3.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
  • 5.27m (+0.0)
27. William, Shennare SO-2 Essex CC 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
28. Lyles, Kara FR-1 South Carolina 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
29. Thomas, Jayme JR-3 Hampton 5.21m   17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
30. Sims, Kolbi SO-2 San Jose St. 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 5.15m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
31. Alyn, Elesha SR-4 UTSA 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.14m (+0.0)
32. Tabard, Mailys   Poitiers 5.13m   16' 10" -
  • 4.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.06m (+0.0)
  • 5.13m (+0.0)
33. Berry, Sydney JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5.12m   16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
34. Donat, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 5.09m   16' 8.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
35. Hassan, Maryam FR-1 Columbia 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 5.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
36. Wallace, Ty FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 4.99m   16' 4.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (+0.0)
37. Leonard, Isabel FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
38. McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 4.88m   16' 0.25" -
  • 4.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
39. Fernandes, T'Icis SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
40. Pearson, Sammi FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.63m (+0.0)
41. Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 4.66m   15' 3.5" -
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
  Esemena, Olivia FR-1 UTSA FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump College Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Iche, Oceane   Val d'Essone 5.51m   18' 1" -
2. Matta, Saleen SO-2 Monroe College 5.34m   17' 6.25" -
3. Leveill, Maude   Sherbrooke 5.31m   17' 5.25" -
4. Pena, Cierra SO-2 UTSA 5.27m   17' 3.5" -
5. Lyles, Kara FR-1 South Carolina 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
6. Sims, Kolbi SO-2 San Jose St. 5.15m   16' 10.75" -
7. Alyn, Elesha SR-4 UTSA 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
8. Tabard, Mailys   Poitiers 5.13m   16' 10" -
9. Wallace, Ty FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 4.99m   16' 4.5" -
10. Leonard, Isabel FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
11. McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 4.88m   16' 0.25" -
12. Fernandes, T'Icis SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
13. Pearson, Sammi FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.74m   15' 6.75" -
14. Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 4.66m   15' 3.5" -
Long Jump College Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Scott, Shandell SR-4 Brown 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
2. Fields, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 5.55m   18' 2.5" -
3. Charles, Zellie SO-2 Essex CC 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
4. Johnson, Rochelle SO-2 Morgan State 5.46m   17' 11" -
5. McMahon, Rachel SO-2 Brown 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
6. Flemmington, Katie   Western Ontario 5.38m   17' 8" -
7. Lambert, Leah JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5.29m   17' 4.25" -
8. William, Shennare SO-2 Essex CC 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
9. Berry, Sydney JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 5.12m   16' 9.75" -
10. Donat, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 5.09m   16' 8.5" -
11. Hassan, Maryam FR-1 Columbia 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  Esemena, Olivia FR-1 UTSA FOUL     -
  Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg FOUL     -
Long Jump College Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Simms, Baileh SR-4 Oklahoma 6.35m   20' 10" 10
2. DeLoach, Taylor FR-1 Ohio State 6.06m   19' 10.75" 8
3. Tyson, Keilah   Unattached 5.98m   19' 7.5" -
4. Harbaugh, Cambree JR-3 San Jose St. 5.88m   19' 3.5" 6
5. Auge, Amlie   Sherbrooke 5.81m   19' 0.75" 5
6. Stanley, Makyla SO-2 South Carolina 5.79m   19' 0" 4
7. Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey JR-3 San Jose St. 5.79m   19' 0" 3
8. Longmire, Destiny FR-1 San Jose St. 5.79m   19' 0" 2
9. Parks, Milan SO-2 South Carolina 5.76m   18' 10.75" 1
10. Dicks, Natasha SR-4 South Carolina 5.73m   18' 9.75" -
11. Sow, Rougui JR-3 South Carolina 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
12. Woods, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
13. Childs, Jade SR-4 San Jose St. 5.51m   18' 1" -
14. Lagarde, Mathilde   Poitiers 5.38m   17' 8" -
15. Miles, J'Liyah SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.34m   17' 6.25" -
16. Thomas, Jayme JR-3 Hampton 5.21m   17' 1.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Eke, Nadia   CPTC New Balance 5.94m   19' 6" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.64m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • 5.94m (+0.0)
  • 5.83m (+0.0)
2. Gaines, Jesse   Garden State Track Club 5.88m   19' 3.5" -
  • 5.88m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.65m (+0.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
3. Bates, Naomi   CPTC New Balance 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
  • 5.28m (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
  • 4.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.09m (+0.0)
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dicks, Natasha SR-4 South Carolina 12.90m   42' 4" 10
  • 12.90m (+0.0)
  • 12.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.74m (+0.0)
2. Okoronkwo, Chinne FR-1 Wisconsin 12.77m   41' 10.75" 8
  • 10.84m (+0.0)
  • 12.50m (+0.0)
  • 12.54m (+0.0)
  • 12.77m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.13m (+0.0)
3. Biswal, Divya   Ottawa Lions 12.69m   41' 7.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.58m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.40m (+0.0)
  • 12.69m (+0.0)
4. Belot, Odrine   Garden State Track Club 12.66m   41' 6.5" -
  • 12.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.42m (+0.0)
  • 12.66m (+0.0)
  • 12.61m (+0.0)
  • 11.82m (+0.0)
5. Williams, Osha   Unattached 12.64m   41' 5.75" -
  • 12.46m (+0.0)
  • 12.50m (+0.0)
  • 12.31m (+0.0)
  • 12.64m (+0.0)
  • 12.55m (+0.0)
6. Alyn, Elesha SR-4 UTSA 12.36m   40' 6.75" 6
  • 12.01m (+0.0)
  • 12.06m (+0.0)
  • 12.36m (+0.0)
  • 12.20m (+0.0)
  • 11.91m (+0.0)
  • 12.32m (+0.0)
7. Williams, Anna SR-4 Columbia 12.27m 40' 3.25" 5
  • 11.92m (+0.0)
  • 12.04m (+0.0)
  • 12.09m (+0.0)
  • 11.96m (+0.0)
  • 11.94m (+0.0)
  • 12.27m (+0.0)
8. Seibert, Mikaela SO-2 Ohio State 12.06m   39' 7" 4
  • 11.93m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.95m (+0.0)
  • 11.88m (+0.0)
  • 12.06m (+0.0)
  • 11.86m (+0.0)
9. Harbaugh, Cambree JR-3 San Jose St. 11.86m   38' 11" 3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.86m (+0.0)
10. Oluwole, Funlayo SO-2 South Carolina 11.70m   38' 4.75" 2
  • 11.70m (+0.0)
  • 11.61m (+0.0)
  • 11.70m (+0.0)
11. Panton, Domonique SO-2 Duke 11.61m   38' 1.25" 1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.61m (+0.0)
  • 11.27m (+0.0)
12. Strickland, Najuana SO-2 Oklahoma 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.56m (+0.0)
12. Rodriguez, Brianna SR-4 Oklahoma 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.56m (+0.0)
  • 11.43m (+0.0)
14. Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.32m (+0.0)
  • 11.51m (+0.0)
15. Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 11.47m   37' 7.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.47m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16. Lemmons, Jaida SO-2 Duke 11.40m   37' 5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.40m (+0.0)
  • 11.36m (+0.0)
17. Keifer, Marie-Eve   Sherbrooke 11.35m   37' 3" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.35m (+0.0)
18. Hayward, Taren FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m (+0.0)
  • 11.28m (+0.0)
  • 11.12m (+0.0)
19. Coleman, Breanna JR-3 Maryland 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
  • 11.04m (+0.0)
  • 11.01m (+0.0)
  • 11.14m (+0.0)
20. Jacobs, Tamir FR-1 Maryland 11.00m   36' 1.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.00m (+0.0)
21. Ike, Tiffany SO-2 Wisconsin 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
  • 10.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.88m (+0.0)
22. Woods, Lauren (Abby)   McGill 10.76m   35' 3.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.44m (+0.0)
  • 10.76m (+0.0)
23. Nelson, Melodie   Sherbrooke 10.73m   35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.73m (+0.0)
24. Lauder, Anne SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10.71m   35' 1.75" -
  • 10.57m (+0.0)
  • 10.70m (+0.0)
  • 10.71m (+0.0)
25. Akindole , Elizabeth JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
  • 10.30m (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
25. Hamilton, Damaris SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.50m   34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
27. McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 10.43m   34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • 10.43m (+0.0)
28. Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.40m   34' 1.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
29. McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.29m (+0.0)
30. Donat, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 10.27m   33' 8.5" -
  • 10.27m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Pearson, Sammi FR-1 Stevens Institute FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Brown, Johanna FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Wallace, Ty FR-1 Cal St. Northridge FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Thomas, Jayme JR-3 Hampton FOUL     -
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Leath, Cydney SR-4 Cal St. Northridge FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 11.47m   37' 7.75" -
2. Jacobs, Tamir FR-1 Maryland 11.00m   36' 1.25" -
3. Woods, Lauren (Abby)   McGill 10.76m   35' 3.75" -
4. Nelson, Melodie   Sherbrooke 10.73m   35' 2.5" -
5. Lauder, Anne SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10.71m   35' 1.75" -
6. Akindole , Elizabeth JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
7. McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 10.43m   34' 2.75" -
8. Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.40m   34' 1.5" -
9. McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 10.32m   33' 10.25" -
  Pearson, Sammi FR-1 Stevens Institute FOUL     -
  Brown, Johanna FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL     -
  Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton FOUL     -
  Wallace, Ty FR-1 Cal St. Northridge FOUL     -
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Harbaugh, Cambree JR-3 San Jose St. 11.86m   38' 11" 3
2. Rodriguez, Brianna SR-4 Oklahoma 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
3. Lewis, Zion FR-1 Brown 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
4. Lemmons, Jaida SO-2 Duke 11.40m   37' 5" -
5. Keifer, Marie-Eve   Sherbrooke 11.35m   37' 3" -
6. Hayward, Taren FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
7. Coleman, Breanna JR-3 Maryland 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
8. Ike, Tiffany SO-2 Wisconsin 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
9. Hamilton, Damaris SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.50m   34' 5.5" -
10. Donat, Christine SR-4 Connecticut 10.27m   33' 8.5" -
  Leath, Cydney SR-4 Cal St. Northridge FOUL     -
Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Dicks, Natasha SR-4 South Carolina 12.90m   42' 4" 10
2. Okoronkwo, Chinne FR-1 Wisconsin 12.77m   41' 10.75" 8
3. Biswal, Divya   Ottawa Lions 12.69m   41' 7.75" -
4. Belot, Odrine   Garden State Track Club 12.66m   41' 6.5" -
5. Williams, Osha   Unattached 12.64m   41' 5.75" -
6. Alyn, Elesha SR-4 UTSA 12.36m   40' 6.75" 6
7. Williams, Anna SR-4 Columbia 12.27m 40' 3.25" 5
8. Seibert, Mikaela SO-2 Ohio State 12.06m   39' 7" 4
9. Oluwole, Funlayo SO-2 South Carolina 11.70m   38' 4.75" 2
10. Panton, Domonique SO-2 Duke 11.61m   38' 1.25" 1
11. Strickland, Najuana SO-2 Oklahoma 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
  Thomas, Jayme JR-3 Hampton FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV