• ICON KEY:
  • CUNYAC
  • NEICAAA
  • DIII NE
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • PSAC
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • NJCAA
  • Mets
  • ECAC DIII
  • Northeast-10
  • Date: 02/03 - 02/04/17
  • Location: Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
60 Meters College Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 6.77 10  
2. Clark, James SR-4 Ohio State 6.82 8  
3. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.86 6
4. Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 6.90 5  
5. Lau, Alexander   Toronto 6.93 4  
6. Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 6.95 3
7. Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 6.96 2
  Larry, Lorenzo SR-4 Wisconsin FS -  
  Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina FS -  
60 Meters College Semifinals
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 6.77 2(1)  
2. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 6.77 3(1)  
3. Larry, Lorenzo SR-4 Wisconsin 6.80 1(1)  
4. Clark, James SR-4 Ohio State 6.83 1(2)  
5. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.85 2(2)
6. Lau, Alexander   Toronto 6.92 3(2)  
7. Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 6.89 2(3)  
8. Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 6.89 1(3)
9. Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 6.92 1(4)
10. Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 6.92 2(4)
11. McBride, Andre SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.92 1(5)  
12. Webb, Jackson FR-1 Oklahoma 6.93 1(6)  
13. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 6.95 2(5)
14. Lewis, Devon JR-3 South Carolina 6.95 2(6)  
15. Taylor, Byron JR-3 UTSA 6.96 3(3)  
16. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 6.97 3(4)
17. Asemota, Duan JR-3 Ohio State 6.97 1(7)  
18. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 6.98 2(7)
19. Charlton, Robert SO-2 Oklahoma 7.00 3(5)  
20. Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 7.00 3(6)  
21. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.00 3(7)
22. Jazdyk, Steven JR-3 Oklahoma 7.02 3(8)  
23. Hing, Isaac JR-3 Arizona 7.03 2(8)  
24. Bourne, Naim SO-2 Essex CC 7.04 1(8)  
25. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 7.05 3(9)  
26. Griffith, Fabian SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.12 1(9)  
60 Meters College Semifinals Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Larry, Lorenzo SR-4 Wisconsin 6.80  
2. Clark, James SR-4 Ohio State 6.83  
3. Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 6.89
4. Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 6.92
5. McBride, Andre SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.92  
6. Webb, Jackson FR-1 Oklahoma 6.93  
7. Asemota, Duan JR-3 Ohio State 6.97  
8. Bourne, Naim SO-2 Essex CC 7.04  
9. Griffith, Fabian SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.12  
60 Meters College Semifinals Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 6.77  
2. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.85
3. Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 6.89  
4. Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 6.92
5. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 6.95
6. Lewis, Devon JR-3 South Carolina 6.95  
7. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 6.98
8. Hing, Isaac JR-3 Arizona 7.03  
60 Meters College Semifinals Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 6.77  
2. Lau, Alexander   Toronto 6.92  
3. Taylor, Byron JR-3 UTSA 6.96  
4. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 6.97
5. Charlton, Robert SO-2 Oklahoma 7.00  
6. Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 7.00  
7. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.00
8. Jazdyk, Steven JR-3 Oklahoma 7.02  
9. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 7.05  
 
60 Meters College Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Larry, Lorenzo SR-4 Wisconsin 6.80 10(1)  
2. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 6.82 3(1)  
3. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 6.85 4(1)  
4. Taylor, Byron JR-3 UTSA 6.85 7(1)  
5. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.85 8(1)
6. Clark, James SR-4 Ohio State 6.88 9(1)  
7. McBride, Andre SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.97 5(1)  
8. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 6.97 1(1)
9. Jazdyk, Steven JR-3 Oklahoma 7.00 2(1)  
10. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 7.02 6(1)  
11. Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 6.91 9(2)  
12. Webb, Jackson FR-1 Oklahoma 6.91 4(2)  
13. Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 6.93 10(2)
14. Lewis, Devon JR-3 South Carolina 6.98 1(2)  
15. Charlton, Robert SO-2 Oklahoma 6.99 3(2)  
16. Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 7.00 8(2)  
17. Hing, Isaac JR-3 Arizona 7.01 5(2)  
18. Bourne, Naim SO-2 Essex CC 7.03 2(2)  
19. Griffith, Fabian SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.06 6(2)  
20. Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 7.06 7(2)  
21. Lau, Alexander   Toronto 6.95 9(3)  
22. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 6.95 4(3)
23. Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 6.97 4(4)
24. Asemota, Duan JR-3 Ohio State 6.98 4(5)  
25. Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 7.00 3(3)  
26. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 7.00 1(3)  
27. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.03 5(3)
28. Harley, Re'Quan JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.07 8(3)  
29. Smith, JR SO-2 Duke 7.11 8(4)  
30. Sherrills, Matthew JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.12 6(3)  
31. Packard, Tjari FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 7.13 5(4)  
32. Warren, Chazz FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 7.15 8(5)  
33. Harriott, Ian JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.15 8(6)  
34. Barmer, Tionne JR-3 Duke 7.15 2(3)  
35. Johnson, Kiyoshi SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.15 4(6)  
36. Battaglia, Vincenzo JR-3 Adelphi 7.16 5(5)
37. Fisher, Davion FR-1 Ohio State 7.16 10(3)  
38. Weigel, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 7.17 6(4)  
39. Randrianasolo, Yann SO-2 South Carolina 7.18 7(3)  
40. Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.18 1(4)
41. Asamoah, Wilfred SR-4 Morgan State 7.18 9(4)  
41. Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.18 2(4)
43. Holden, LeeAnder FR-1 Adelphi 7.19 3(4)
43. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 7.19 9(5)  
45. Sabatini, Jake JR-3 Lehigh 7.20 2(5)  
46. Moseley, Ingvar JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.22 7(4)  
47. Martin, Malik SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.25 1(5)  
48. Cudequest, Taylor SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.26 6(5)  
49. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 7.27 6(6)  
50. Louradour, Loic   Poitiers 7.28 3(5)  
51. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 7.30 4(7)  
52. Kelley, Armon FR-1 Monroe College 7.31 5(6)  
53. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.34 10(4)  
54. Harriott, Tyree SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.36 9(6)  
55. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.36 8(7)  
56. Lemonde, Gabriel   Sherbrooke 7.39 6(7)  
57. Duperron, Tomy   Sherbrooke 7.41 10(5)  
58. Augustine-Mayers, Juwan FR-1 Essex CC 7.42 6(8)  
59. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 7.45 5(7)  
60. Ellis, Jahmir FR-1 Stockton 7.49 8(8)  
61. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.55 7(5)  
62. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.62 1(6)  
63. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72 1(7)  
64. Stewart, St.Claire FR-1 Monroe College 7.75 3(6)  
65. Boudreau, Jacob   Queen's University 7.79 2(6)  
  Hylton, Lloyd JR-3 Morgan State FS 3  
  Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC FS 2  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 6.97
2. Lewis, Devon JR-3 South Carolina 6.98  
3. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 7.00  
4. Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.18
5. Martin, Malik SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.25  
6. Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.62  
7. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jazdyk, Steven JR-3 Oklahoma 7.00  
2. Bourne, Naim SO-2 Essex CC 7.03  
3. Barmer, Tionne JR-3 Duke 7.15  
4. Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.18
5. Sabatini, Jake JR-3 Lehigh 7.20  
6. Boudreau, Jacob   Queen's University 7.79  
  Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC FS  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 6.82  
2. Charlton, Robert SO-2 Oklahoma 6.99  
3. Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 7.00  
4. Holden, LeeAnder FR-1 Adelphi 7.19
5. Louradour, Loic   Poitiers 7.28  
6. Stewart, St.Claire FR-1 Monroe College 7.75  
  Hylton, Lloyd JR-3 Morgan State FS  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 6.85  
2. Webb, Jackson FR-1 Oklahoma 6.91  
3. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 6.95
4. Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 6.97
5. Asemota, Duan JR-3 Ohio State 6.98  
6. Johnson, Kiyoshi SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.15  
7. Goodlitt, Kurt FR-1 Morgan State 7.30  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McBride, Andre SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6.97  
2. Hing, Isaac JR-3 Arizona 7.01  
3. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.03
4. Packard, Tjari FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 7.13  
5. Battaglia, Vincenzo JR-3 Adelphi 7.16
6. Kelley, Armon FR-1 Monroe College 7.31  
7. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 7.45  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thompson, Nigel SR-4 Morgan State 7.02  
2. Griffith, Fabian SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.06  
3. Sherrills, Matthew JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.12  
4. Weigel, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 7.17  
5. Cudequest, Taylor SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.26  
6. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 7.27  
7. Lemonde, Gabriel   Sherbrooke 7.39  
8. Augustine-Mayers, Juwan FR-1 Essex CC 7.42  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Taylor, Byron JR-3 UTSA 6.85  
2. Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 7.06  
3. Randrianasolo, Yann SO-2 South Carolina 7.18  
4. Moseley, Ingvar JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.22  
5. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.55  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.85
2. Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 7.00  
3. Harley, Re'Quan JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.07  
4. Smith, JR SO-2 Duke 7.11  
5. Warren, Chazz FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 7.15  
6. Harriott, Ian JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 7.15  
7. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.36  
8. Ellis, Jahmir FR-1 Stockton 7.49  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Clark, James SR-4 Ohio State 6.88  
2. Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 6.91  
3. Lau, Alexander   Toronto 6.95  
4. Asamoah, Wilfred SR-4 Morgan State 7.18  
5. Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 7.19  
6. Harriott, Tyree SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.36  
60 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Larry, Lorenzo SR-4 Wisconsin 6.80  
2. Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 6.93
3. Fisher, Davion FR-1 Ohio State 7.16  
4. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.34  
5. Duperron, Tomy   Sherbrooke 7.41  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Batson, Diondre   Adidas 6.71 - 3(1)  
2. Rattany, Kevaun   Racers Track Club 6.74 - 4(1)  
3. Cooper, Tyrese   Miami Gardens Xpress 6.79 - 1(1)  
4. Griggs, Virjilio   Unattached 6.83 - 3(2)  
5. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 6.83 - 2(1)  
6. Lundy, John   DC International 6.85 - 2(2)  
7. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.85 - 4(2)  
8. Makinde, Segun   Unattached 6.87 - 4(3)  
9. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 6.94 - 3(3)  
10. Holloway, Trey   Unattached 6.96 - 2(3)  
11. Hill, Ramone   Unattached 6.97 - 1(2)  
12. Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 6.99 - 4(4)  
13. Joseph, Serjunior   Kcc wave 7.07 - 1(3)  
14. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 7.18 - 1(4)  
15. Holmes, Donte   DC International 7.21 - 4(5)  
16. Folacci, Alexandre   Unattached 7.25 - 3(4)  
17. ADAMS, ROYCE   Zenith Velocity AC 7.25 - 2(4)  
18. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 7.27 - 1(5)  
19. Turner, Chris   adidas garden state track 7.28 - 3(5)  
20. Nowell, Jared   Unattached 7.28 - 4(6)  
21. Williams, Ashony   ECC-unitt 7.31 - 3(6)  
22. Carter, Jermaine   Speedyworld Track Club 7.34 - 2(5)  
23. Callender, Raymond   ISAA 7.35 - 4(7)  
24. Vergara, Fersan   Unattached 7.39 - 1(6)  
25. Fogg, Corey   Unattached 7.41 - 2(6)  
26. Knight, Jelani   ISAA 7.48 - 4(8)  
27. Azzam , Winston   Unattached 7.63 - 2(7)  
28. Kim, Tieri   Unattached 7.73 - 3(7)  
29. Hogue, Andrew   Central Park Track Club 7.95 - 2(8)  
60 Meters Developmental Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cooper, Tyrese   Miami Gardens Xpress 6.79  
2. Hill, Ramone   Unattached 6.97  
3. Joseph, Serjunior   Kcc wave 7.07  
4. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 7.18  
5. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 7.27  
6. Vergara, Fersan   Unattached 7.39  
60 Meters Developmental Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 6.83  
2. Lundy, John   DC International 6.85  
3. Holloway, Trey   Unattached 6.96  
4. ADAMS, ROYCE   Zenith Velocity AC 7.25  
5. Carter, Jermaine   Speedyworld Track Club 7.34  
6. Fogg, Corey   Unattached 7.41  
7. Azzam , Winston   Unattached 7.63  
8. Hogue, Andrew   Central Park Track Club 7.95  
60 Meters Developmental Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Batson, Diondre   Adidas 6.71  
2. Griggs, Virjilio   Unattached 6.83  
3. Egbe, Amechi   CTS Performance 6.94  
4. Folacci, Alexandre   Unattached 7.25  
5. Turner, Chris   adidas garden state track 7.28  
6. Williams, Ashony   ECC-unitt 7.31  
7. Kim, Tieri   Unattached 7.73  
60 Meters Developmental Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rattany, Kevaun   Racers Track Club 6.74  
2. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.85  
3. Makinde, Segun   Unattached 6.87  
4. Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 6.99  
5. Holmes, Donte   DC International 7.21  
6. Nowell, Jared   Unattached 7.28  
7. Callender, Raymond   ISAA 7.35  
8. Knight, Jelani   ISAA 7.48  
 
200 Meters College Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 20.88 10  
2. Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 20.93 8  
3. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 21.42 6  
4. Bermudez, Ryan SR-4 South Carolina 21.95 5  
5. Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 22.28 4  
200 Meters College Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 21.29 10(1)  
2. Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 21.34 15(1)  
3. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 21.69 14(1)  
4. Jefferson, Desmond FR-1 UTSA 21.77 18(1)  
5. Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 21.83 20(1)  
6. Rosser, Khallifah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.84 12(1)  
7. Bermudez, Ryan SR-4 South Carolina 21.84 2(1)  
8. Taylor, Byron JR-3 UTSA 21.89 5(1)  
9. Teague, Alex SO-2 Wisconsin 22.05 17(1)  
10. Webb, Jackson FR-1 Oklahoma 22.05 14(2)  
11. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 22.08 10(2)
12. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13 5(2)  
13. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 22.17 21(1)
14. McBride, Andre SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 22.20 1(1)  
15. Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 22.20 3(1)  
16. Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 22.22 15(2)
17. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 22.24 7(1)
18. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.25 21(2)
19. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 22.25 6(1)  
20. Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 22.28 11(1)  
21. Hawkins, Chaz JR-3 Duke 22.32 12(2)  
22. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 22.39 2(2)  
23. Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.50 17(2)
24. Hing, Isaac JR-3 Arizona 22.53 8(1)  
25. Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 22.54 16(1)  
26. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.58 3(2)  
27. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 22.67 9(1)  
28. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 22.77 3(3)  
29. Powell, Jerrick SO-2 Hampton 22.79 2(3)  
30. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 22.80 19(1)  
31. Paterson, Kimone FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.81 19(2)
32. Baker, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 22.81 1(2)  
33. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 22.83 16(2)  
34. Battaglia, Vincenzo JR-3 Adelphi 22.84 12(3)
35. Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 22.85 7(2)  
36. Warren, Chazz FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 22.95 4(1)  
37. Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.97 9(2)
38. Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 23.02 18(2)  
39. Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 23.03 4(2)  
40. Harriott, Ian JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 23.04 16(3)  
41. Sutton, Charles   Toronto 23.07 10(3)  
42. Coleman, Derald FR-1 Essex CC 23.13 10(4)  
43. Augustine-Mayers, Juwan FR-1 Essex CC 23.20 9(3)  
44. Harriott, Tyree SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 23.24 19(3)  
45. Holden, LeeAnder FR-1 Adelphi 23.25 6(2)  
46. Ford, Sean SO-2 Stockton 23.25 1(3)  
46. Drescher, Austin SR-4 Adelphi 23.25 14(3)  
48. Barmer, Tionne JR-3 Duke 23.28 18(3)  
49. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.28 9(4)  
50. Epps, Timothy FR-1 Monroe College 23.32 17(3)  
50. Sabatini, Jake JR-3 Lehigh 23.32 19(4)  
52. Martin, Malik SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 23.32 21(3)  
53. Charlton, Robert SO-2 Oklahoma 23.34 7(3)  
54. Kelley, Armon FR-1 Monroe College 23.36 1(4)  
55. Teart, Anthony SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 23.47 2(4)  
56. Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 23.51 13(1)  
57. Cuevas, Onasi SO-2 Essex CC 23.59 11(2)  
58. Troxell, Tom SR-4 Lehigh 23.61 10(5)  
59. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 23.65 15(3)  
60. Pierre-Louis, Yardley FR-1 Monroe College 23.69 20(2)  
61. Clements, James SR-4 Lehigh 23.71 12(4)  
62. Mowatt, Hakeem SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.74 8(2)  
63. Tracey, Shawn FR-1 Stockton 23.81 18(4)  
64. Kwan, Anthony   Toronto 23.88 5(3)  
65. Hibbert, Alex FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 23.92 13(2)  
66. Tristano, Michael JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.09 17(4)  
67. Fratto, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.17 12(5)  
68. Busby, Ronald SR-4 Columbia 24.45 11(3)  
69. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.82 4(3)  
70. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.89 21(4)  
71. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 25.35 14(4)  
72. Stewart, St.Claire FR-1 Monroe College 26.98 6(3)  
  Egbo, David SO-2 Arizona DQ 13  
  Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell DQ 13  
  Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State DQ 4  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McBride, Andre SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 22.20  
2. Baker, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 22.81  
3. Ford, Sean SO-2 Stockton 23.25  
4. Kelley, Armon FR-1 Monroe College 23.36  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bermudez, Ryan SR-4 South Carolina 21.84  
2. Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 22.39  
3. Powell, Jerrick SO-2 Hampton 22.79  
4. Teart, Anthony SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 23.47  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 22.20  
2. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.58  
3. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 22.77  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Warren, Chazz FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 22.95  
2. Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 23.03  
3. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.82  
  Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State DQ  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Taylor, Byron JR-3 UTSA 21.89  
2. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13  
3. Kwan, Anthony   Toronto 23.88  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 22.25  
2. Holden, LeeAnder FR-1 Adelphi 23.25  
3. Stewart, St.Claire FR-1 Monroe College 26.98  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 22.24
2. Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 22.85  
3. Charlton, Robert SO-2 Oklahoma 23.34  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hing, Isaac JR-3 Arizona 22.53  
2. Mowatt, Hakeem SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.74  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 22.67  
2. Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.97
3. Augustine-Mayers, Juwan FR-1 Essex CC 23.20  
4. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.28  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 21.29  
2. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 22.08
3. Sutton, Charles   Toronto 23.07  
4. Coleman, Derald FR-1 Essex CC 23.13  
5. Troxell, Tom SR-4 Lehigh 23.61  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 22.28  
2. Cuevas, Onasi SO-2 Essex CC 23.59  
3. Busby, Ronald SR-4 Columbia 24.45  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rosser, Khallifah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.84  
2. Hawkins, Chaz JR-3 Duke 22.32  
3. Battaglia, Vincenzo JR-3 Adelphi 22.84
4. Clements, James SR-4 Lehigh 23.71  
5. Fratto, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.17  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 23.51  
2. Hibbert, Alex FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 23.92  
  Egbo, David SO-2 Arizona DQ  
  Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell DQ  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 21.69  
2. Webb, Jackson FR-1 Oklahoma 22.05  
3. Drescher, Austin SR-4 Adelphi 23.25  
4. McNear, Donta FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 25.35  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 21.34  
2. Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 22.22
3. Tyson, Jvaughn SO-2 Monroe College 23.65  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 16
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 22.54  
2. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 22.83  
3. Harriott, Ian JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 23.04  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 17
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Teague, Alex SO-2 Wisconsin 22.05  
2. Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.50
3. Epps, Timothy FR-1 Monroe College 23.32  
4. Tristano, Michael JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.09  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 18
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jefferson, Desmond FR-1 UTSA 21.77  
2. Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 23.02  
3. Barmer, Tionne JR-3 Duke 23.28  
4. Tracey, Shawn FR-1 Stockton 23.81  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 19
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 22.80  
2. Paterson, Kimone FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.81
3. Harriott, Tyree SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 23.24  
4. Sabatini, Jake JR-3 Lehigh 23.32  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 20
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 21.83  
2. Pierre-Louis, Yardley FR-1 Monroe College 23.69  
200 Meters College Preliminaries Heat 21
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 22.17
2. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.25
3. Martin, Malik SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 23.32  
4. Marshall, Edward FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.89  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Lundy, John   DC International 21.23 - 6(1)  
2. Hadnot, Trey   Unattached 21.26 - 6(2)  
3. Cooper, Tyrese   Miami Gardens Express 21.28 - 7(1)  
4. Tate, Christopher   Unattached 21.71 - 5(1)  
5. Griggs, Virjilio   Unattached 21.95 - 7(2)  
6. Celestine, Renaldo   Kcc wave 22.46 - 4(1)  
7. Ferguson, Ojay   Armoryyouth 22.52 - 4(2)  
8. Hill, Ramone   Unattached 22.59 - 6(3)  
9. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 22.73 - 6(4)  
10. PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 22.79 - 4(3)  
11. Folacci, Alexandre   Unattached 23.12 - 3(1)  
12. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.16 - 1(1)  
13. Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 23.24 - 7(3)  
14. Turner, Chris   adidas garden state track 23.40 - 3(2)  
15. Nowell, Jared   Unattached 23.51 - 1(2)  
16. Lewis, Muhammed   ISAA 23.52 - 2(1)  
17. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 23.58 - 2(2)  
18. Carter, Jermaine   Speedyworld Track Club 23.76 - 4(4)  
19. Adams, Royce   Unattached 23.87 - 3(3)  
20. Vergara, Fersan   Unattached 24.06 - 1(3)  
21. Azzam , Winston   Unattached 24.24 - 3(4)  
22. Hogue, Andrew   Central Park Track Club 25.37 - 1(4)  
  Joseph, Serjunior   Kcc wave FS - 5  
  Makinde, Segun   Unattached DNF - 5  
200 Meters Developmental Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, Jerell   Unattached 23.16  
2. Nowell, Jared   Unattached 23.51  
3. Vergara, Fersan   Unattached 24.06  
4. Hogue, Andrew   Central Park Track Club 25.37  
200 Meters Developmental Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lewis, Muhammed   ISAA 23.52  
2. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 23.58  
200 Meters Developmental Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Folacci, Alexandre   Unattached 23.12  
2. Turner, Chris   adidas garden state track 23.40  
3. Adams, Royce   Unattached 23.87  
4. Azzam , Winston   Unattached 24.24  
200 Meters Developmental Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Celestine, Renaldo   Kcc wave 22.46  
2. Ferguson, Ojay   Armoryyouth 22.52  
3. PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 22.79  
4. Carter, Jermaine   Speedyworld Track Club 23.76  
200 Meters Developmental Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tate, Christopher   Unattached 21.71  
  Joseph, Serjunior   Kcc wave FS  
  Makinde, Segun   Unattached DNF  
200 Meters Developmental Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lundy, John   DC International 21.23  
2. Hadnot, Trey   Unattached 21.26  
3. Hill, Ramone   Unattached 22.59  
4. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 22.73  
200 Meters Developmental Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cooper, Tyrese   Miami Gardens Express 21.28  
2. Griggs, Virjilio   Unattached 21.95  
3. Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 23.24  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Laird, Terrance   Coatesville Area 33.76 - 2(1)  
2. newland, ramone   South Shore 33.80 - 2(2)  
3. Brock, Amir   Egg Harbor 33.94 - 2(3)  
4. Allyene, Nate   Bishop Shanahan 34.13 - 1(1)  
5. Griffiths, Ronaldo   Clara Barton 34.14 - 1(2)  
6. Hughes , Keegan   Bishop Shanahan 35.11 - 1(3)  
7. Barriffe, D'Andre   Bishop Loughlin 35.31 - 1(4)  
  Marche, Kristian   Imhotep Charter Sch DQ - 2  
300 Meters High School Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Allyene, Nate   Bishop Shanahan 34.13  
2. Griffiths, Ronaldo   Clara Barton 34.14  
3. Hughes , Keegan   Bishop Shanahan 35.11  
4. Barriffe, D'Andre   Bishop Loughlin 35.31  
300 Meters High School Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Laird, Terrance   Coatesville Area 33.76  
2. newland, ramone   South Shore 33.80  
3. Brock, Amir   Egg Harbor 33.94  
  Marche, Kristian   Imhotep Charter Sch DQ  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Gordon, Lalonde   Trinidad and Tobago 32.37 -  
2. Cooper, Tyrese   Miami Gardens Express 32.87 -  
3. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 33.92 -  
4. Glass, Najee   Unattached 34.13 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 34.22 - 2(1)  
2. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 35.42 - 2(2)  
3. Knight, Jelani   ISAA 37.24 - 1(1)  
4. Lewis, Muhammed   ISAA 37.70 - 2(3)  
5. Lucas, Earl   Unattached 37.89 - 2(4)  
6. Callender, Raymond   ISAA 39.04 - 1(2)  
7. Hogue, Andrew   Central Park Track Club 39.26 - 1(3)  
300 Meters Developmental Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Knight, Jelani   ISAA 37.24  
2. Callender, Raymond   ISAA 39.04  
3. Hogue, Andrew   Central Park Track Club 39.26  
300 Meters Developmental Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 34.22  
2. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 35.42  
3. Lewis, Muhammed   ISAA 37.70  
4. Lucas, Earl   Unattached 37.89  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Abdulahi, Ramzi   Western Ontario 48.25 - 12(1)  
2. Williams, Jaelen FR-1 Hampton 48.84 - 9(1)
3. Teague, Alex SO-2 Wisconsin 48.86 - 11(1)  
4. Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 48.95 - 11(2)
5. Demby, Michael SR-4 Arizona 48.97 - 11(3)  
6. Franklin, Rayshaun   Toronto 49.19 - 12(2)  
7. Duvigneau, Alan   Rennes 49.38 - 12(3)  
8. D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.46 - 10(1)
9. Egbo, David SO-2 Arizona 49.49 - 10(2)  
10. Berkshire, Jack   Toronto 49.64 - 9(2)  
11. Bofinger, Brett JR-3 Duke 49.79 - 12(4)  
12. Rosales, Christopher FR-1 UTSA 50.15 - 5(1)  
13. Burnett, Vanzel FR-1 Cornell 50.20 - 8(1)  
14. Fields, Ben FR-1 Cornell 50.29 - 5(2)  
15. Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 50.29 - 10(3)
16. Baker, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 50.57 - 9(3)  
17. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 50.61 - 12(5)  
18. Johnson, Onyx SR-4 Morgan State 50.62 - 6(1)  
19. Wilson, Michael SR-4 Duke 50.69 - 6(2)  
20. Mabbott, Jordan   Western Ontario 50.81 - 4(1)  
21. Bermea, Randolph SR-4 UTSA 50.85 - 6(3)  
22. Pierre-Louis, Yardley FR-1 Monroe College 50.97 - 8(2)  
23. Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 50.97 - 8(3)  
24. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.06 - 3(1)  
25. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 51.08 - 5(3)  
26. Dunham, Darryl JR-3 South Carolina 51.10 - 11(4)  
27. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 51.15 - 11(5)  
28. Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.19 - 7(1)  
29. Ford, Sean SO-2 Stockton 51.20 - 3(2)  
30. Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State 51.29 - 4(2)  
31. Sutton, Charles   Toronto 51.30 - 6(4)  
32. Pirog, Andrew FR-1 UTSA 51.34 - 6(5)  
33. Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 51.38 - 7(2)  
34. Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 51.52 - 10(4)  
35. Schumacher, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.53 - 7(3)  
36. Vautour, Jeffrey   McGill 51.65 - 2(1)  
37. Wilkinson, Ethan   McGill 51.68 - 4(3)  
38. Warren, Chazz FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 51.75 - 2(2)  
39. Kong, Tim   McGill 51.86 - 3(3)  
40. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 51.98 - 10(5)  
41. Anderson, Larry SO-2 Stockton 52.07 - 4(4)  
42. Jeter, Joshua SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 52.16 - 2(3)  
43. Picart, Dylan JR-3 Adelphi 52.20 - 3(4)  
44. Harley, Re'Quan JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 52.32 - 2(4)  
45. Paterson, Kimone FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.78 - 8(4)  
46. Harriott, Tyree SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 52.85 - 5(4)  
47. Andrews, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.85 - 3(5)  
48. Duval, Carlens FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.87 - 3(6)  
49. Mowatt, Hakeem SO-2 Kingsborough CC 52.97 - 4(5)  
50. Scotto, Alexandre   Sherbrooke 53.02 - 1(1)  
51. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 53.07 - 7(4)  
52. Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.33 - 1(2)  
53. Laadem, Raouf FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.36 - 2(5)  
54. Chau, Philip   Queen's University 53.70 - 1(3)  
55. Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.39 - 1(4)  
56. Kirby, Kailon FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.51 - 5(5)  
57. Jury, Kevin   Queen's University 54.81 - 1(5)  
58. Del Rossi, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 54.92 - 9(4)  
59. Delacruz - Trass, Kelvin FR-1 Monroe College 55.01 - 7(5)  
400 Meters College Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scotto, Alexandre   Sherbrooke 53.02  
2. Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.33  
3. Chau, Philip   Queen's University 53.70  
4. Turcios, Franklin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.39  
5. Jury, Kevin   Queen's University 54.81  
400 Meters College Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vautour, Jeffrey   McGill 51.65  
2. Warren, Chazz FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 51.75  
3. Jeter, Joshua SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 52.16  
4. Harley, Re'Quan JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 52.32  
5. Laadem, Raouf FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.36  
400 Meters College Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.06  
2. Ford, Sean SO-2 Stockton 51.20  
3. Kong, Tim   McGill 51.86  
4. Picart, Dylan JR-3 Adelphi 52.20  
5. Andrews, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.85  
6. Duval, Carlens FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.87  
400 Meters College Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mabbott, Jordan   Western Ontario 50.81  
2. Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State 51.29  
3. Wilkinson, Ethan   McGill 51.68  
4. Anderson, Larry SO-2 Stockton 52.07  
5. Mowatt, Hakeem SO-2 Kingsborough CC 52.97  
400 Meters College Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rosales, Christopher FR-1 UTSA 50.15  
2. Fields, Ben FR-1 Cornell 50.29  
3. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 51.08  
4. Harriott, Tyree SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 52.85  
5. Kirby, Kailon FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.51  
400 Meters College Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Onyx SR-4 Morgan State 50.62  
2. Wilson, Michael SR-4 Duke 50.69  
3. Bermea, Randolph SR-4 UTSA 50.85  
4. Sutton, Charles   Toronto 51.30  
5. Pirog, Andrew FR-1 UTSA 51.34  
400 Meters College Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.19  
2. Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 51.38  
3. Schumacher, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.53  
4. Ringgold, Sean FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 53.07  
5. Delacruz - Trass, Kelvin FR-1 Monroe College 55.01  
400 Meters College Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burnett, Vanzel FR-1 Cornell 50.20  
2. Pierre-Louis, Yardley FR-1 Monroe College 50.97  
3. Varella, Stephen JR-3 Morgan State 50.97  
4. Paterson, Kimone FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.78  
400 Meters College Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Jaelen FR-1 Hampton 48.84
2. Berkshire, Jack   Toronto 49.64  
3. Baker, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 50.57  
4. Del Rossi, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 54.92  
400 Meters College Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 49.46
2. Egbo, David SO-2 Arizona 49.49  
3. Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 50.29
4. Hogan, Daniel FR-1 Lafayette 51.52  
5. Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 51.98  
400 Meters College Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Teague, Alex SO-2 Wisconsin 48.86  
2. Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 48.95
3. Demby, Michael SR-4 Arizona 48.97  
4. Dunham, Darryl JR-3 South Carolina 51.10  
5. Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 51.15  
400 Meters College Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Abdulahi, Ramzi   Western Ontario 48.25  
2. Franklin, Rayshaun   Toronto 49.19  
3. Duvigneau, Alan   Rennes 49.38  
4. Bofinger, Brett JR-3 Duke 49.79  
5. Harriott, Caniggia FR-1 Morgan State 50.61  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Rosser, Khallifah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 46.87 10 3(1)
2. Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 47.84 8 3(2)  
3. Davis, Ryan SR-4 Wisconsin 47.96 6 3(3)  
4. Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 47.99 5 1(1)
5. Washington, Zakee FR-1 Arizona 48.01 4 2(1)  
6. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 48.01 3 1(2)
7. Sheriff, Va-Sheku SO-2 UTSA 48.14 2 2(2)  
8. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.16 1 1(3)
9. Bermudez, Ryan SR-4 South Carolina 48.24 - 2(3)  
10. Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 48.61 - 3(4)
11. Houston, Bryce SR-4 Arizona 48.64 - 2(4)  
12. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 49.07 - 2(5)
13. Robbins, Ty Jaye SO-2 South Carolina 49.64 - 3(5)  
14. Egbo, Daniel SO-2 Arizona 49.66 - 1(4)  
15. Szuba, Alexander   Sherbrooke 50.01 - 1(5)  
400 Meters Division 4 Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 47.99
2. Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 48.01
3. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.16
4. Egbo, Daniel SO-2 Arizona 49.66  
5. Szuba, Alexander   Sherbrooke 50.01  
400 Meters Division 4 Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Washington, Zakee FR-1 Arizona 48.01  
2. Sheriff, Va-Sheku SO-2 UTSA 48.14  
3. Bermudez, Ryan SR-4 South Carolina 48.24  
4. Houston, Bryce SR-4 Arizona 48.64  
5. Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 49.07
400 Meters Division 4 Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rosser, Khallifah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 46.87
2. Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 47.84  
3. Davis, Ryan SR-4 Wisconsin 47.96  
4. Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 48.61
5. Robbins, Ty Jaye SO-2 South Carolina 49.64  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Spratling, Brycen   New York Athletic Club 46.76 - 4(1)  
2. Holmes, Donte   DC International 47.14 - 3(1)  
3. Page, Champ   Unattached 47.35 - 3(2)  
4. Clark, Andrae   Armoryyouth 47.96 - 4(2)  
5. Lawrence, Rayon   Armoryyouth 48.26 - 4(3)  
6. Corriette, Judah   Unattached 50.66 - 3(3)  
7. Joseph, Serjunior   Kcc wave 50.88 - 5(1)  
8. Fajardo, Ty   Unattached 50.94 - 4(4)  
9. Bogle , Dikembe   Unattached 51.03 - 5(2)  
10. thomas, zamir   Zenith Velocity AC 51.78 - 3(4)  
11. Peters, Kadeem   Unattached 52.06 - 2(1)  
12. Nanda, Pranav   Phi Sig Track & Field 52.84 - 2(2)  
13. Kumar, Brahma   Phi Sig Track Club 53.17 - 2(3)  
14. Westcarr, Theodore   Kcc wave 54.99 - 3(5)  
15. Fitzgerald, Neil   Central Park TC New Balan 56.52 - 1(1)  
16. Lau, Sherman   CPTC New Balance 57.51 - 2(4)  
17. Cornish, Andrew   Phi Sig Track Club 57.57 - 2(5)  
18. Turner, Matt   Phi Sig 57.88 - 1(2)  
19. Milone, John   CPTC New Balance 59.12 - 1(3)  
20. Schneider, Eric   Unattached 1:00.30 - 1(4)  
21. Perlis, Noah   Shore AC/Gone Running 1:11.00 - 1(5)  
  Celestine, Renaldo   Kcc wave FS - 5  
400 Meters Developmental Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fitzgerald, Neil   Central Park TC New Balan 56.52  
2. Turner, Matt   Phi Sig 57.88  
3. Milone, John   CPTC New Balance 59.12  
4. Schneider, Eric   Unattached 1:00.30  
5. Perlis, Noah   Shore AC/Gone Running 1:11.00  
400 Meters Developmental Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Peters, Kadeem   Unattached 52.06  
2. Nanda, Pranav   Phi Sig Track & Field 52.84  
3. Kumar, Brahma   Phi Sig Track Club 53.17  
4. Lau, Sherman   CPTC New Balance 57.51  
5. Cornish, Andrew   Phi Sig Track Club 57.57  
400 Meters Developmental Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Holmes, Donte   DC International 47.14  
2. Page, Champ   Unattached 47.35  
3. Corriette, Judah   Unattached 50.66  
4. thomas, zamir   Zenith Velocity AC 51.78  
5.