January 22, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ballard, Joi SO-2 Alabama A&M 24.90 10
2. Pennie, Chantal SO-2 Southern-NO 24.95 8
3. Fantroy, Quatasia SR-4 Jackson State 25.09 6
4. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.35 5
5. Hawkins, Camryn FR-1 Southern 25.59 4
6. Lilja, Lisa FR-1 Keiser University 25.60 3
7. Saunders, Amina SO-2 West Georgia 25.81 2
8. Slaughter, Akia FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.83 1
9. Brown, Zairia SO-2 Mississippi College 25.84 -
10. Williams, Nia FR-1 Southern 25.89 -
11. Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 25.90 -
12. Shute, Karmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.15 -
13. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 26.17 -
14. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 26.18 -
15. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 26.24 -
16. Alston, Jacquece FR-1 Jackson State 26.26 -
17. Williams, Iman FR-1 Brenau 26.29 -
18. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 26.32 -
19. Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 26.33 -
20. Taylor, Tye'Reshina SR-4 Jackson State 26.34 -
21. Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 26.48 -
22. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.57 -
23. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.65 -
24. Ashley, Miles FR-1 Southern 26.67 -
25. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 26.70 -
26. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 26.71 -
27. House, Paityn   Unattached 26.80 -
28. Forbes, Deidre SR-4 Mississippi College 26.84 -
29. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 26.87 -
30. Hebert, Meri SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 26.90 -
31. Kirk, Jymeelah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.01 -
32. Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 27.03 -
33. Lewallen, Rebecca FR-1 Mississippi College 27.04 -
34. Johnson, Alexandria SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.10 -
35. Wilson, Brittania SO-2 Keiser University 27.10 -
36. Collins, Emani SO-2 West Georgia 27.14 -
37. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 27.36 -
38. Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 27.43 -
39. Allen, Jessica FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.53 -
40. Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 27.60 -
41. Williams, Imani FR-1 Life 27.69 -
42. Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 27.73 -
43. Milburn, Marcennia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.83 -
44. Daniel, Lauren JR-3 Central Arkansas 27.84 -
45. Jordan, Sage SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 27.92 -
46. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 27.92 -
47. Menendez, Alyssa FR-1 Keiser University 27.97 -
48. Mayes, Anazjah SR-4 Brenau 28.06 -
49. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 28.11 -
50. Powell, Lisa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.23 -
51. Henderson, Tiera SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 28.26 -
52. Bright, Mercdes SO-2 Chattanooga 28.40 -
53. Mahony, Bridget FR-1 Emory 28.44 -
54. Jenkins, Chloe FR-1 Alabama A&M 28.58 -
55. Finebone, Kemjika SR-4 Clayton State 28.59 -
56. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 28.62 -
57. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 29.15 -
58. Clement, Keira SR-4 Jackson State 29.25 -
59. Wilson, Lindsay JR-3 Emory 29.25 -
60. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 29.35 -
61. Pearson , Diamond FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 29.56 -
62. Sawyer , Taylor FR-1 Chattanooga 29.59 -
63. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 29.86 -
64. DaCosta, Katia SO-2 Berry 31.04 -
65. Bryan, Camille SO-2 Berry 31.20 -
66. Prots, Alex FR-1 Oglethorpe 32.74 -
67. Gautier, Sydney FR-1 Chattanooga 33.36 -
  Frazier, Antonia   Unattached DQ -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ballard, Joi SO-2 Alabama A&M 24.90 10
2. Pennie, Chantal SO-2 Southern-NO 24.95 8
3. Fantroy, Quatasia SR-4 Jackson State 25.09 6
4. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.35 5
5. Saunders, Amina SO-2 West Georgia 25.81 2
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Slaughter, Akia FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.83 1
2. Alston, Jacquece FR-1 Jackson State 26.26 -
3. Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 26.33 -
4. Forbes, Deidre SR-4 Mississippi College 26.84 -
5. Daniel, Lauren JR-3 Central Arkansas 27.84 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lilja, Lisa FR-1 Keiser University 25.60 3
2. Brown, Zairia SO-2 Mississippi College 25.84 -
3. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 26.17 -
4. Johnson, Alexandria SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.10 -
5. Collins, Emani SO-2 West Georgia 27.14 -
6. Jenkins, Chloe FR-1 Alabama A&M 28.58 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 26.18 -
2. Taylor, Tye'Reshina SR-4 Jackson State 26.34 -
3. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.57 -
4. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 26.71 -
5. Hebert, Meri SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 26.90 -
  Frazier, Antonia   Unattached DQ -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hawkins, Camryn FR-1 Southern 25.59 4
2. Williams, Nia FR-1 Southern 25.89 -
3. Shute, Karmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.15 -
4. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 26.24 -
5. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 26.32 -
6. Henderson, Tiera SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 28.26 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 26.48 -
2. House, Paityn   Unattached 26.80 -
3. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 26.87 -
4. Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 27.03 -
5. Wilson, Brittania SO-2 Keiser University 27.10 -
6. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 27.36 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 25.90 -
2. Williams, Iman FR-1 Brenau 26.29 -
3. Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.65 -
4. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 26.70 -
5. Jordan, Sage SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 27.92 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kirk, Jymeelah FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.01 -
2. Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 27.73 -
3. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 27.92 -
4. Mayes, Anazjah SR-4 Brenau 28.06 -
5. Bright, Mercdes SO-2 Chattanooga 28.40 -
6. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 28.62 -
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 27.43 -
2. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 28.11 -
3. Clement, Keira SR-4 Jackson State 29.25 -
4. Wilson, Lindsay JR-3 Emory 29.25 -
5. Pearson , Diamond FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 29.56 -
6. Bryan, Camille SO-2 Berry 31.20 -
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewallen, Rebecca FR-1 Mississippi College 27.04 -
2. Milburn, Marcennia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.83 -
3. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 29.15 -
4. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 29.35 -
5. Prots, Alex FR-1 Oglethorpe 32.74 -
6. Gautier, Sydney FR-1 Chattanooga 33.36 -
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Jessica FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.53 -
2. Williams, Imani FR-1 Life 27.69 -
3. Menendez, Alyssa FR-1 Keiser University 27.97 -
4. Mahony, Bridget FR-1 Emory 28.44 -
5. Sawyer , Taylor FR-1 Chattanooga 29.59 -
6. DaCosta, Katia SO-2 Berry 31.04 -
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ashley, Miles FR-1 Southern 26.67 -
2. Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 27.60 -
3. Powell, Lisa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.23 -
4. Finebone, Kemjika SR-4 Clayton State 28.59 -
5. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 29.86 -