January 22, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bolton, Argyana FR-1 Southern-NO 55.32 10
2. Hylton, Shadae JR-3 Southern-NO 55.58 8
3. Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 56.61 6
4. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 57.13 5
5. Smikle, Kimona SO-2 Southern-NO 57.72 4
6. Archer, Brianna JR-3 Georgia State 58.28 3
7. Mercadel, Terralicia SO-2 Southern 58.36 2
8. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 58.71 1
9. Campfield, Victoria SO-2 Central Arkansas 59.12 -
10. Grant, Kiana JR-3 Mississippi College 59.60 -
11. Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 59.71 -
12. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 59.79 -
13. Byrd, SheBria FR-1 Central Arkansas 59.82 -
14. Watson, Tyler SR-4 Georgia State 1:00.00 -
15. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 1:00.01 -
16. Rosier, Ashlan JR-3 Georgia State 1:00.11 -
17. Hamilton, Deneca SO-2 Keiser University 1:00.25 -
18. Lewallen, Rebecca FR-1 Mississippi College 1:00.67 -
19. Knight, Akeilia SO-2 Jackson State 1:00.85 -
20. Hawkins, Camryn FR-1 Southern 1:00.98 -
21. Hebert, Meri SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 1:01.01 -
22. Ashley, Miles FR-1 Southern 1:01.10 -
23. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 1:01.37 -
24. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 1:01.52 -
25. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:01.86 -
26. Collins, Emani SO-2 West Georgia 1:01.91 -
27. Sanders , Tristin FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:01.98 -
28. Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 1:02.42 -
29. Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 1:02.43 -
30. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:02.46 -
31. Qualls, Khadijah SO-2 Jackson State 1:02.66 -
32. Buehrle, Nicole FR-1 Chattanooga 1:02.72 -
33. Colbert, Angerika JR-3 Life 1:02.79 -
34. Washington, Kiera FR-1 West Georgia 1:02.90 -
35. Slaughter, Akia FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:02.96 -
36. Bateman, Abby FR-1 Chattanooga 1:03.32 -
37. Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 1:03.43 -
38. Salami, Hannah FR-1 Lipscomb 1:03.68 -
39. Glenn, Sierra FR-1 Clayton State 1:03.75 -
40. Jordan, Sage SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.75 -
41. Brewster, Aniecia SR-4 Jackson State 1:03.94 -
42. Harper, Sarah JR-3 North Alabama 1:04.35 -
43. Wells, Cheyenne SR-4 Brenau 1:04.41 -
44. Sharp, Laurel JR-3 Rhodes 1:05.76 -
45. Hankins, Jordyn FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:05.86 -
46. Wagner, Sarah JR-3 Lipscomb 1:06.47 -
47. Hoglin, Brianne JR-3 Lipscomb 1:06.75 -
48. Evans, Sykonza FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:06.93 -
49. Mcbee, Ceantra SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:07.93 -
50. Cato, Jahelle FR-1 Jackson State 1:08.03 -
51. Williams, Tyra FR-1 Keiser University 1:08.19 -
52. Ridle, RaShaunda FR-1 Jackson State 1:08.91 -
53. Lowe, Elizabeth FR-1 Brenau 1:09.07 -
54. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 1:09.53 -
55. Ryan, Charissa FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:09.54 -
56. Kimbell, Erika FR-1 North Alabama 1:09.60 -
57. Clark-Zsamani, Zayda FR-1 Reinhardt 1:10.80 -
58. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 1:11.09 -
59. Christian, Maddie FR-1 Chattanooga 1:11.13 -
60. North, JoCee JR-3 Berry 1:11.15 -
61. Knight, Alexa JR-3 North Alabama 1:11.22 -
62. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 1:11.69 -
63. Reviere, Alexis SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:14.10 -
  Richard, Jasmine JR-3 Central Arkansas DQ -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bolton, Argyana FR-1 Southern-NO 55.32 10
2. Hylton, Shadae JR-3 Southern-NO 55.58 8
3. Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 56.61 6
4. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 57.13 5
5. Mercadel, Terralicia SO-2 Southern 58.36 2
6. Christian, Maddie FR-1 Chattanooga 1:11.13 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smikle, Kimona SO-2 Southern-NO 57.72 4
2. Archer, Brianna JR-3 Georgia State 58.28 3
3. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 58.71 1
4. Grant, Kiana JR-3 Mississippi College 59.60 -
5. Watson, Tyler SR-4 Georgia State 1:00.00 -
6. Cato, Jahelle FR-1 Jackson State 1:08.03 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 59.71 -
2. Rosier, Ashlan JR-3 Georgia State 1:00.11 -
3. Hamilton, Deneca SO-2 Keiser University 1:00.25 -
4. Ashley, Miles FR-1 Southern 1:01.10 -
5. Ridle, RaShaunda FR-1 Jackson State 1:08.91 -
  Richard, Jasmine JR-3 Central Arkansas DQ -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knight, Akeilia SO-2 Jackson State 1:00.85 -
2. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:01.86 -
3. Buehrle, Nicole FR-1 Chattanooga 1:02.72 -
4. Slaughter, Akia FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:02.96 -
5. Bateman, Abby FR-1 Chattanooga 1:03.32 -
6. Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 1:03.43 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campfield, Victoria SO-2 Central Arkansas 59.12 -
2. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 59.79 -
3. Collins, Emani SO-2 West Georgia 1:01.91 -
4. Harper, Sarah JR-3 North Alabama 1:04.35 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 1:00.01 -
2. Antoine, Mohogany FR-1 Jackson State 1:01.37 -
3. Jordan, Sage SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.75 -
4. Hankins, Jordyn FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:05.86 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Byrd, SheBria FR-1 Central Arkansas 59.82 -
2. Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 1:02.42 -
3. Brewster, Aniecia SR-4 Jackson State 1:03.94 -
4. Williams, Tyra FR-1 Keiser University 1:08.19 -
5. Kimbell, Erika FR-1 North Alabama 1:09.60 -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewallen, Rebecca FR-1 Mississippi College 1:00.67 -
2. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 1:01.52 -
3. Glenn, Sierra FR-1 Clayton State 1:03.75 -
4. Wells, Cheyenne SR-4 Brenau 1:04.41 -
5. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 1:11.09 -
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hawkins, Camryn FR-1 Southern 1:00.98 -
2. Hebert, Meri SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 1:01.01 -
3. Qualls, Khadijah SO-2 Jackson State 1:02.66 -
4. Sharp, Laurel JR-3 Rhodes 1:05.76 -
5. Evans, Sykonza FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:06.93 -
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanders , Tristin FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:01.98 -
2. Salami, Hannah FR-1 Lipscomb 1:03.68 -
3. Hoglin, Brianne JR-3 Lipscomb 1:06.75 -
4. Mcbee, Ceantra SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:07.93 -
5. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 1:09.53 -
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 1:02.43 -
2. Wagner, Sarah JR-3 Lipscomb 1:06.47 -
3. Ryan, Charissa FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:09.54 -
4. North, JoCee JR-3 Berry 1:11.15 -
5. Reviere, Alexis SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:14.10 -
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:02.46 -
2. Lowe, Elizabeth FR-1 Brenau 1:09.07 -
3. Knight, Alexa JR-3 North Alabama 1:11.22 -
4. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 1:11.69 -
400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Colbert, Angerika JR-3 Life 1:02.79 -
2. Washington, Kiera FR-1 West Georgia 1:02.90 -
3. Clark-Zsamani, Zayda FR-1 Reinhardt 1:10.80 -