April 28-29, 2017
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.42   10 2.2
2. Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 23.46   8 2.2
3. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 23.87   6 2.2
4. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 23.91   5 2.2
5. RICHARDSON, Artesha FR-1 North Texas 24.37   4 2.2
6. Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 24.45   3 2.2
7. Mays, Tiffani SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.53   2 2.2
8. Evans, Dawnshae SO-2 Texas State 24.87   1 2.2
9. Dorner, Nia SR-4 Texas State 24.88   - 2.2
10. Joyner, Ashley JR-3 Incarnate Word 24.89   - 1.8
11. Arinze, Jane SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.98   - 2.2
12. Pruitt, Sierra FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.00   - 1.9
13. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 25.03   - 1.8
14. WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 25.13   - 1.8
15. Slaughter, Shantelle SO-2 Houston Baptist 25.14   - 1.3
16. Mancha, Valerie SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.31   - 2.2
17. Thomas, Brandy FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.32   - 1.8
18. Cheetham-West, Idatonye FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.33   - 2.2
19. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.34   - 1.8
20. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.40   - 1.8
21. Williams, Faith SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.52   - 1.8
22. Wandji, Darla FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 25.70   - 1.9
23. Culliver, Aundrea FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 25.76   - 1.3
24. Miles, Madison SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.94   - 1.8
25. Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 26.02   - 1.9
26. White, Ariel FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.33   - 1.9
27. Randle, Karmari FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 26.58   - 1.3
28. Offenhaeuser, Naomi FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.86   - 1.9
29. Ellis, Mariah SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 27.36   - 1.3
30. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 27.46   - 1.9
31. Millan, Samantha SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 27.65   - 1.3
  alboniga, sylvia   Unattached 25.57   - 1.9
  Bonner, Chanice   Unattached 23.88   - 2.2
  Stewart, Chastity   Unattached 24.93   - 2.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.42   10
2. Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 23.46   8
3. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 23.87   6
4. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 23.91   5
5. Evans, Dawnshae SO-2 Texas State 24.87   1
6. Bonner, Chanice   Unattached 23.88   -
7. Stewart, Chastity   Unattached 24.93   -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. RICHARDSON, Artesha FR-1 North Texas 24.37   4
2. Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 24.45   3
3. Mays, Tiffani SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.53   2
4. Dorner, Nia SR-4 Texas State 24.88   -
5. Arinze, Jane SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.98   -
6. Mancha, Valerie SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.31   -
7. Cheetham-West, Idatonye FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.33   -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joyner, Ashley JR-3 Incarnate Word 24.89   -
2. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 25.03   -
3. WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 25.13   -
4. Thomas, Brandy FR-1 Houston Baptist 25.32   -
5. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.34   -
6. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.40   -
7. Williams, Faith SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.52   -
8. Miles, Madison SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.94   -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pruitt, Sierra FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.00   -
2. Wandji, Darla FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 25.70   -
3. Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 26.02   -
4. White, Ariel FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.33   -
5. Offenhaeuser, Naomi FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.86   -
6. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 27.46   -
7. alboniga, sylvia   Unattached 25.57   -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Slaughter, Shantelle SO-2 Houston Baptist 25.14   -
2. Culliver, Aundrea FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 25.76   -
3. Randle, Karmari FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 26.58   -
4. Ellis, Mariah SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 27.36   -
5. Millan, Samantha SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 27.65   -