04/28 - April 29, 2017
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. HEARD, Collin SR-4 North Texas 20.86   10 2.3
2. COLE, James SO-2 North Texas 20.97   8 2.6
3. Warren, Lincoln SO-2 Texas State 21.01   6 2.3
4. Cole, Clinton SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.03   5 2.3
5. Hawkins, Tedrick JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.11   4 2.6
6. Green, Phillip SO-2 Texas State 21.24   3 2.3
7. Kemp, Jamal SO-2 Houston Baptist 21.31   2 2.6
8. Schulz, Cody SR-4 Texas State 21.35   1 2.6
9. Lee, Dexter SR-4 Texas State 21.36   - 2.6
10. SAMUELS, Derrick FR-1 North Texas 21.42   - 0.4
11. HASAN, Adam SR-4 North Texas 21.45   - 2.2
12. Gibson, Will SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.45   - 0.4
13. Porter, Demarcus JR-3 Texas State 21.46   - 2.3
14. Nnaji, Uchenna SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.49   - 2.3
15. Williams, Courtney   Elite Performance 21.57   - 2.3
16. Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.58   - 2.6
17. Chukwuma, Raymond SO-2 Houston Baptist 21.59   - 2.2
18. Love, Jared JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.60   - 2.2
19. Thomas, Kentonie SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.77   - 2.2
20. Leuthner, Andrew SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.89   - 0.4
21. Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.97   - 2.2
22. SIMON, Daryl SR-4 North Texas 22.27   - 1.3
23. Umunnakwe, Gilson SR-4 Texas State 22.29   - 0.4
24. Henderson, Dylan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.50   - 1.3
25. Reyonlds, RJ SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.64   - 1.3
26. Magallon, Anthony SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.77   - 2.2
27. Spruell, Leroy FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.78   - 2.2
28. Waters, Austen SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.81   - 1.3
29. Jackson, Darrin FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 23.30   - 1.3
30. Reyna, Cristian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.32   - 1.3
  Adams, Antoine   Unattached 20.80   - 2.3
  Epps, Phillip   Unattached 21.92   - 0.4
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. HEARD, Collin SR-4 North Texas 20.86   10
2. Warren, Lincoln SO-2 Texas State 21.01   6
3. Cole, Clinton SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.03   5
4. Green, Phillip SO-2 Texas State 21.24   3
5. Porter, Demarcus JR-3 Texas State 21.46   -
6. Nnaji, Uchenna SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.49   -
7. Williams, Courtney   Elite Performance 21.57   -
8. Adams, Antoine   Unattached 20.80   -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. COLE, James SO-2 North Texas 20.97   8
2. Hawkins, Tedrick JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.11   4
3. Kemp, Jamal SO-2 Houston Baptist 21.31   2
4. Schulz, Cody SR-4 Texas State 21.35   1
5. Lee, Dexter SR-4 Texas State 21.36   -
6. Lacy, Khalil FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.58   -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. SAMUELS, Derrick FR-1 North Texas 21.42   -
2. Gibson, Will SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.45   -
3. Leuthner, Andrew SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.89   -
4. Umunnakwe, Gilson SR-4 Texas State 22.29   -
5. Epps, Phillip   Unattached 21.92   -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. HASAN, Adam SR-4 North Texas 21.45   -
2. Chukwuma, Raymond SO-2 Houston Baptist 21.59   -
3. Love, Jared JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.60   -
4. Thomas, Kentonie SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.77   -
5. Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 21.97   -
6. Magallon, Anthony SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.77   -
7. Spruell, Leroy FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.78   -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. SIMON, Daryl SR-4 North Texas 22.27   -
2. Henderson, Dylan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.50   -
3. Reyonlds, RJ SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.64   -
4. Waters, Austen SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.81   -
5. Jackson, Darrin FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 23.30   -
6. Reyna, Cristian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.32   -