February 10-11, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.26
2. Alexander, Niata JR-3 Troy 24.59
3. Pennie, Chantal SO-2 Southern-NO 24.94
4. Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 24.97
5. Moore, Maegan SR-4 McNeese State 24.98
6. Girardeau, Darlene SR-4 Appalachian State 25.00
7. Green, Najee JR-3 Mississippi Valley 25.02
8. King, LaBria FR-1 Appalachian State 25.10
9. Dean, Laura SO-2 Wofford 25.18
10. Brooks-Gillings, Oshin SO-2 Southern-NO 25.19
11. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.23
12. Crawford, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State 25.29
13. Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 25.46
14. Tshikaya, Lea JR-3 Benedict 25.50
14. Slaughter, Akia FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.50
16. Quarterman, Tyneshia SO-2 Savannah State 25.51
17. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.52
18. Worthy, Dallas Senior Unattached 25.55
19. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 25.58
20. Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter 25.58
21. Anderson, Kemor JR-3 Shorter 25.65
22. Robinson, Mia FR-1 McNeese State 25.66
23. Alexander , Cameia   Unattached 25.73
24. Lane, Carmeia FR-1 Southern-NO 25.85
25. Gray, Kortney JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25.87
26. Morgan, Jada FR-1 Savannah State 25.88
27. Lust , Amber SO-2 Wofford 25.94
28. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 25.95
29. Henderson, Gabrielle SO-2 Troy 25.98
30. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 25.99
31. Mueller, Madison   Mercer 26.00
32. Lee, Diamond FR-1 McNeese State 26.01
33. Johnson, Phoebe SO-2 Benedict 26.03
34. Smith, Alexis SR-4 Shorter 26.10
35. Allen, Taneisha FR-1 McNeese State 26.17
36. Easley, Cheyenne FR-1 Shorter 26.19
37. Miller, Aliyah SR-4 Claflin 26.34
38. Jackson, Makayla SR-4 Claflin 26.35
39. Allen, Elexus JR-3 Nicholls State 26.36
40. Morton, Kassidy FR-1 Wofford 26.36
41. Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 26.37
42. Murphy, Germanii FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.48
43. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 26.49
44. King, Sierra SR-4 Troy 26.49
45. Woods, Sydney FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.50
45. Combo, LeAndrea SO-2 Wofford 26.50
47. Williams, Cayla FR-1 Savannah State 26.51
48. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 26.56
49. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.57
50. Cotten, Christy FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.57
51. Hankins, Jordyn FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.60
52. Hammett, Princess SO-2 Benedict 26.69
53. Collins, Lanchai SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.72
54. Brown, Alondriah JR-3 Nicholls State 26.73
55. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 26.79
56. Evans, Sykonza FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.91
57. Curry, Sydney FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.99
58. Albarran, Natalia FR-1 Webber 26.99
59. Davis, Lauren SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.05
60. Hammerle, Callie   Mercer 27.06
61. Donald, Charlana FR-1 William Carey 27.15
62. Christian, Taylor FR-1 Webber 27.15
63. Head, Olivia SO-2 Wofford 27.18
64. Joseph, Marly JR-3 Webber 27.21
65. McKie, Faith FR-1 Claflin 27.29
66. Weeks, Ayanna SR-4 McNeese State 27.42
67. Brown, Brenay JR-3 Claflin 27.45
68. Canady, Courtney SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.57
69. Jewkes , Faith SR-4 Wofford 27.58
70. Weaver, Kaylen FR-1 Mobile 27.78
71. Tinson, Adasia JR-3 Mobile 27.80
72. Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 27.90
73. Ham, Myranda   Mercer 27.94
74. Schumaker, Madison SR-4 Belhaven 28.04
75. Taylor, Brandi JR-3 Claflin 28.32
76. Palmer, Davia FR-1 Montevallo 28.53
77. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 28.93
78. Hollins-Baker, Akera FR-1 Benedict 29.17
79. Whaley, Chrislyn FR-1 Mobile 29.87
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Niata JR-3 Troy 24.59
2. Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter 25.58
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.26
2. Pennie, Chantal SO-2 Southern-NO 24.94
3. Moore, Maegan SR-4 McNeese State 24.98
4. Green, Najee JR-3 Mississippi Valley 25.02
5. King, LaBria FR-1 Appalachian State 25.10
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 24.97
2. Girardeau, Darlene SR-4 Appalachian State 25.00
3. Brooks-Gillings, Oshin SO-2 Southern-NO 25.19
4. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.23
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dean, Laura SO-2 Wofford 25.18
2. Worthy, Dallas Senior Unattached 25.55
3. Alexander , Cameia   Unattached 25.73
4. Smith, Alexis SR-4 Shorter 26.10
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slaughter, Akia FR-1 Alabama A&M 25.50
2. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.52
3. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 25.58
4. Lane, Carmeia FR-1 Southern-NO 25.85
5. Allen, Elexus JR-3 Nicholls State 26.36
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crawford, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State 25.29
2. Quarterman, Tyneshia SO-2 Savannah State 25.51
3. Lee, Diamond FR-1 McNeese State 26.01
4. Brown, Alondriah JR-3 Nicholls State 26.73
5. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 28.93
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Kemor JR-3 Shorter 25.65
2. Gray, Kortney JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25.87
3. Morgan, Jada FR-1 Savannah State 25.88
4. Canady, Courtney SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 27.57
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 25.46
2. Lust , Amber SO-2 Wofford 25.94
3. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 25.95
4. Henderson, Gabrielle SO-2 Troy 25.98
5. Hammett, Princess SO-2 Benedict 26.69
6. Weeks, Ayanna SR-4 McNeese State 27.42
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tshikaya, Lea JR-3 Benedict 25.50
2. Combo, LeAndrea SO-2 Wofford 26.50
3. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 26.56
4. Donald, Charlana FR-1 William Carey 27.15
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 25.99
2. Mueller, Madison   Mercer 26.00
3. Williams, Cayla FR-1 Savannah State 26.51
4. Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.57
5. Hollins-Baker, Akera FR-1 Benedict 29.17
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Phoebe SO-2 Benedict 26.03
2. Allen, Taneisha FR-1 McNeese State 26.17
3. King, Sierra SR-4 Troy 26.49
4. Woods, Sydney FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.50
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Mia FR-1 McNeese State 25.66
2. Easley, Cheyenne FR-1 Shorter 26.19
3. Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 26.37
4. Hammerle, Callie   Mercer 27.06
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cotten, Christy FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.57
2. Evans, Sykonza FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.91
3. Joseph, Marly JR-3 Webber 27.21
4. Taylor, Brandi JR-3 Claflin 28.32
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Aliyah SR-4 Claflin 26.34
2. Morton, Kassidy FR-1 Wofford 26.36
3. Collins, Lanchai SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.72
4. Weaver, Kaylen FR-1 Mobile 27.78
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Makayla SR-4 Claflin 26.35
2. Murphy, Germanii FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.48
3. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 26.79
4. Curry, Sydney FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.99
5. Head, Olivia SO-2 Wofford 27.18
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hankins, Jordyn FR-1 Alabama A&M 26.60
2. Albarran, Natalia FR-1 Webber 26.99
3. Davis, Lauren SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.05
4. Christian, Taylor FR-1 Webber 27.15
5. Tinson, Adasia JR-3 Mobile 27.80
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 26.49
2. McKie, Faith FR-1 Claflin 27.29
3. Brown, Brenay JR-3 Claflin 27.45
4. Jewkes , Faith SR-4 Wofford 27.58
5. Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 27.90
6. Ham, Myranda   Mercer 27.94
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schumaker, Madison SR-4 Belhaven 28.04
2. Palmer, Davia FR-1 Montevallo 28.53
3. Whaley, Chrislyn FR-1 Mobile 29.87