January 13, 2017
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: MAC IC4A/ECAC NYSCTC B Mets ECAC DIII NYSCTC A

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thevenin, Tia JR-3 Syracuse 8.32 10
2. Delgado, Danielle JR-3 Syracuse 8.52 8
3. Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 8.87 6
4. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 9.02 5
5. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.17 4
6. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.47 3
7. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.68 2
8. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 10.04 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thevenin, Tia JR-3 Syracuse 8.39
2. Delgado, Danielle JR-3 Syracuse 8.66
3. Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 8.97
4. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 9.10
5. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.15
6. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.44
7. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.41
8. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 9.44
9. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.50
10. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.50
11. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 9.55
12. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.56
13. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 9.79
14. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 9.94
15. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.96
16. Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.05
17. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 10.14
18. Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 10.31
19. Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 10.38
20. Ashton, Haley FR-1 Ithaca 10.81
21. Callahan, Rachel JR-3 Misericordia 10.87
22. Hoskins, Susan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.49
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thevenin, Tia JR-3 Syracuse 8.39
2. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.15
3. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 9.44
4. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.50
5. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 9.55
6. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.96
7. Callahan, Rachel JR-3 Misericordia 10.87
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delgado, Danielle JR-3 Syracuse 8.66
2. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.44
3. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.56
4. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 9.79
5. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 9.94
6. Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.05
7. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 10.14
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 8.97
2. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 9.10
3. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.41
4. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.50
5. Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 10.31
6. Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 10.38
7. Ashton, Haley FR-1 Ithaca 10.81
8. Hoskins, Susan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.49