January 13, 2017
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: MAC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC NYSCTC A NCAA DII Prov ODAC NYSCTC B NJCAA Mets ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 7.69 10
2. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.89 8
3. Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 7.92 6
4. Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.96 5
5. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 7.97 4
6. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 7.99 3
7. jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 8.05 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joyner, Flings   Unattached 7.40
2. Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 7.74
3. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.99
4. jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 8.00
5. Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 8.04
6. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 8.05
7. Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.00
8. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 8.02
9. Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 8.06
10. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 8.07
11. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.11
12. Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 8.17
13. Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.23
14. Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 8.24
15. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 8.25
16. Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 8.28
17. Adkins, Cierra SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.29
18. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 8.31
19. Simoncini, Ried SO-2 Ithaca 8.32
20. Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 8.36
21. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.37
22. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 8.37
23. Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 8.38
24. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 8.44
25. Maragoto, Giselle FR-1 TCNJ 8.46
26. Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.52
27. Magnifico, Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.54
28. Bradley, Brial JR-3 Ramapo 8.56
29. Brecht, Amber FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.62
30. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.64
31. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.65
32. Hall, Nikita FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.72
33. Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 8.83
34. Kwong, Stephanie FR-1 Hunter 8.84
35. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.86
36. Dixon, Ayanna SO-2 Shenandoah 8.88
37. Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 8.91
38. Mitchell, Michelle SO-2 NYU 9.05
39. Zulme, Jane   St. Peter's 9.07
40. Gosney, Crystal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.14
41. Morgan, Shannon SO-2 NYU 9.14
42. McEwen, Kortney FR-1 Misericordia 9.15
43. Tambe, Alicia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.26
44. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 9.38
45. Godsey, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 9.44
46. Lecce, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattanville 9.56
47. Dominguez, Shalimar SR-4 Hunter 9.62
48. Barnard, Mauritza JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.84
49. Vallon, Grace FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joyner, Flings   Unattached 7.40
2. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 8.02
3. Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 8.36
4. Maragoto, Giselle FR-1 TCNJ 8.46
5. Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.52
6. Brecht, Amber FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.62
7. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.65
8. Mitchell, Michelle SO-2 NYU 9.05
9. Tambe, Alicia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 7.74
2. Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 8.24
3. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 8.31
4. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 8.37
5. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.64
6. Hall, Nikita FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.72
7. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.86
8. Morgan, Shannon SO-2 NYU 9.14
9. Barnard, Mauritza JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 8.00
2. Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.00
3. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.11
4. Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.23
5. Magnifico, Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.54
6. Kwong, Stephanie FR-1 Hunter 8.84
7. Zulme, Jane   St. Peter's 9.07
8. Vallon, Grace FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.99
2. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 8.07
3. Adkins, Cierra SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.29
4. Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 8.38
5. Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 8.44
6. Gosney, Crystal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.14
7. McEwen, Kortney FR-1 Misericordia 9.15
8. Dominguez, Shalimar SR-4 Hunter 9.62
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 8.05
2. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 8.25
3. Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 8.28
4. Simoncini, Ried SO-2 Ithaca 8.32
5. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.37
6. Dixon, Ayanna SO-2 Shenandoah 8.88
7. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 9.38
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 8.04
2. Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 8.06
3. Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 8.17
4. Bradley, Brial JR-3 Ramapo 8.56
5. Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 8.83
6. Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 8.91
7. Godsey, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 9.44
8. Lecce, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattanville 9.56
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 24.02 10
2. Joyner, Flings   Unattached 24.31 8
3. Pressley, Dasia FR-1 Syracuse 24.99 6
4. Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.25 5
5. Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 25.25 4
6. Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 25.43 3
7. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 25.92 2
8. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 26.03 1
9. Rouse, Shantal FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.12 -
10. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 26.51 -
11. Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 26.55 -
12. Davis, Ashe   St. Peter's 26.64 -
13. Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 26.70 -
14. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 26.72 -
15. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 26.73 -
16. Williams, Alisha SR-4 Virginia State 26.81 -
17. Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 26.82 -
18. Cucarese, Amanda JR-3 TCNJ 26.93 -
19. Simoncini, Ried SO-2 Ithaca 27.21 -
20. Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.28 -
21. Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 27.32 -
22. Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 27.35 -
23. Adkins, Cierra SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.43 -
24. McClellan, Dajai FR-1 Rowan 27.55 -
25. Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 27.60 -
26. Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 27.61 -
27. Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 27.63 -
28. Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 27.69 -
29. Nkanga, Evelyn FR-1 NYU 27.77 -
30. Nardini, Cristina JR-3 TCNJ 27.87 -
31. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 27.90 -
32. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 27.91 -
33. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 27.98 -
34. jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 28.05 -
35. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 28.25 -
36. Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 28.26 -
37. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 28.28 -
38. Hall, Nikita FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.30 -
38. Akinbo, Comfort FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 28.30 -
40. Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 28.40 -
41. Alston, Ryneisha SR-4 Virginia State 28.42 -
42. Storm, Shannon FR-1 Rowan 28.44 -
43. Magnifico, Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.76 -
44. Bradley, Brial JR-3 Ramapo 28.76 -
45. Brecht, Amber FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.26 -
46. Cheatwood, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 29.33 -
47. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 29.38 -
48. Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 29.54 -
49. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 29.87 -
50. Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 30.13 -
51. Gosney, Crystal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 30.69 -
52. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 31.11 -
53. Fagbamigbe, Ibukun FR-1 Medgar Evers 31.54 -
54. Bah-Traore, Nazira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 31.90 -
55. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 32.28 -
56. Rueda, Melissa FR-1 Hunter 32.43 -
57. Soto, Elizabeth FR-1 CCNY 32.98 -
58. Ullah, Tahmin SR-4 Hunter 37.54 -
59. Gayle, Annaliese FR-1 Hunter 37.95 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 24.02 10
2. Joyner, Flings   Unattached 24.31 8
3. Pressley, Dasia FR-1 Syracuse 24.99 6
4. Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.25 5
5. Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 25.25 4
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 25.43 3
2. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 26.03 1
3. Rouse, Shantal FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.12 -
4. Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 26.51 -
5. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 26.72 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 25.92 2
2. Davis, Ashe   St. Peter's 26.64 -
3. Williams, Alisha SR-4 Virginia State 26.81 -
4. Cucarese, Amanda JR-3 TCNJ 26.93 -
5. Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 27.60 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 26.70 -
2. Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 26.82 -
3. Adkins, Cierra SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.43 -
4. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 27.90 -
5. jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 28.05 -
6. Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 28.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 26.55 -
2. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 26.73 -
3. Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.28 -
4. Nardini, Cristina JR-3 TCNJ 27.87 -
5. Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 27.91 -
6. Storm, Shannon FR-1 Rowan 28.44 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McClellan, Dajai FR-1 Rowan 27.55 -
2. Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 27.61 -
3. Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 27.63 -
4. Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 27.69 -
5. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 28.25 -
6. Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 28.26 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simoncini, Ried SO-2 Ithaca 27.21 -
2. Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 27.35 -
3. Nkanga, Evelyn FR-1 NYU 27.77 -
4. Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 28.28 -
5. Bradley, Brial JR-3 Ramapo 28.76 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 27.32 -
2. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 27.98 -
3. Hall, Nikita FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.30 -
4. Akinbo, Comfort FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 28.30 -
5. Magnifico, Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.76 -
6. Brecht, Amber FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.26 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alston, Ryneisha SR-4 Virginia State 28.42 -
2. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 29.38 -
3. Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 29.54 -
4. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 29.87 -
5. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 31.11 -
6. Tinelli, Victoria FR-1 Manhattanville 32.28 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gosney, Crystal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 30.69 -
2. Fagbamigbe, Ibukun FR-1 Medgar Evers 31.54 -
3. Bah-Traore, Nazira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 31.90 -
4. Rueda, Melissa FR-1 Hunter 32.43 -
5. Soto, Elizabeth FR-1 CCNY 32.98 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cheatwood, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 29.33 -
2. Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 30.13 -
3. Ullah, Tahmin SR-4 Hunter 37.54 -
4. Gayle, Annaliese FR-1 Hunter 37.95 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moseley, Alexandria JR-3 Virginia State 58.66 10
2. Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.56 8
3. Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 59.73 6
4. Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 59.79 5
5. Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 1:00.04 4
6. Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.53 3
7. Rouse, Shantal FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:00.61 2
8. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 1:00.71 1
9. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 1:01.00 -
10. Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.32 -
11. Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.70 -
12. Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.86 -
13. robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 1:02.51 -
14. Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 1:02.52 -
15. vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 1:02.54 -
16. Green, Deriel FR-1 Virginia State 1:02.89 -
17. Butler, Meredith SO-2 Ramapo 1:03.26 -
18. Castle, Lindsey FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.37 -
19. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 1:03.65 -
20. Cheatwood, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 1:04.96 -
21. Vandermeer, Alexa FR-1 USMMA 1:05.64 -
22. Scoggins, Samantha SO-2 NYU 1:05.77 -
23. Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:05.91 -
24. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:05.93 -
25. Reagan, Kassandra JR-3 Ithaca 1:05.98 -
26. Moss, Rosa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:06.31 -
27. Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 1:06.49 -
28. Murray, Danielle SO-2 NYU 1:06.59 -
29. Chong, Esder FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:07.12 -
30. Mayers, Dyani JR-3 Virginia State 1:08.98 -
31. Hadsall, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 1:09.35 -
32. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:10.36 -
33. Reinbold, Samantha FR-1 USMMA 1:11.30 -
  Rathon, Mallory FR-1 Kingsborough CC DNF -
  Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moseley, Alexandria JR-3 Virginia State 58.66 10
2. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 1:00.71 1
3. Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.32 -
4. vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 1:02.54 -
5. Green, Deriel FR-1 Virginia State 1:02.89 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.56 8
2. Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 1:00.53 3
3. Rouse, Shantal FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:00.61 2
4. Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.70 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 59.73 6
2. Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 59.79 5
3. Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 1:00.04 4
4. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 1:01.00 -
5. Murray, Danielle SO-2 NYU 1:06.59 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.86 -
2. robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 1:02.51 -
3. Castle, Lindsey FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.37 -
4. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 1:03.65 -
5. Reagan, Kassandra JR-3 Ithaca 1:05.98 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 1:02.52 -
2. Butler, Meredith SO-2 Ramapo 1:03.26 -
3. Scoggins, Samantha SO-2 NYU 1:05.77 -
4. Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 1:06.49 -
5. Mayers, Dyani JR-3 Virginia State 1:08.98 -
6. Hadsall, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 1:09.35 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moss, Rosa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:06.31 -
2. Chong, Esder FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:07.12 -
3. Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:10.36 -
  Rathon, Mallory FR-1 Kingsborough CC DNF -
  Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cheatwood, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 1:04.96 -
2. Vandermeer, Alexa FR-1 USMMA 1:05.64 -
3. Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:05.91 -
4. McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:05.93 -
5. Reinbold, Samantha FR-1 USMMA 1:11.30 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mills, Tatyana SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:15.16 10
2. Jaeger, Kathleen SO-2 TCNJ 1:18.47 8
3. General, Thea SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:18.62 6
4. King, Daija   St. Peter's 1:20.06 5
5. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:22.41 4
6. Collymore, Jodi   St. Peter's 1:22.73 3
7. Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:22.94 2
8. Jajaga, Florina SR-4 Wagner 1:23.29 1
9. Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:24.22 -
10. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 1:24.59 -
11. Coleman, Mia JR-3 Ramapo 1:24.69 -
12. Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:25.38 -
13. Holmes, Camisha SO-2 Virginia State 1:25.82 -
14. Florian, Emily FR-1 Rowan 1:26.11 -
15. Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 1:26.87 -
16. Guglielmo, Rae-Anne SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:27.03 -
17. Maku, Batres FR-1 Shenandoah 1:27.20 -
18. McCullough, Symone JR-3 Virginia State 1:28.31 -
19. Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 1:29.67 -
20. Goldman, Alexa JR-3 NYU 1:30.29 -
21. Tucker, Sophia FR-1 USMMA 1:30.83 -
22. Kilbert, Kaylee JR-3 USMMA 1:31.26 -
23. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 1:36.21 -
24. Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 1:37.69 -
25. Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:40.17 -
26. Garif, Basma SO-2 Hunter 1:51.48 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mills, Tatyana SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:15.16 10
2. Jaeger, Kathleen SO-2 TCNJ 1:18.47 8
3. General, Thea SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:18.62 6
4. Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:22.94 2
5. Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:25.38 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Daija   St. Peter's 1:20.06 5
2. Jajaga, Florina SR-4 Wagner 1:23.29 1
3. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 1:24.59 -
4. Florian, Emily FR-1 Rowan 1:26.11 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:22.41 4
2. Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:24.22 -
3. Coleman, Mia JR-3 Ramapo 1:24.69 -
4. Tucker, Sophia FR-1 USMMA 1:30.83 -
5. Teague, Arianna SO-2 Wagner 1:36.21 -
6. Proszowski, Allison FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:40.17 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 1:26.87 -
2. Guglielmo, Rae-Anne SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:27.03 -
3. McCullough, Symone JR-3 Virginia State 1:28.31 -
4. Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 1:29.67 -
5. Goldman, Alexa JR-3 NYU 1:30.29 -
6. Kilbert, Kaylee JR-3 USMMA 1:31.26 -
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Collymore, Jodi   St. Peter's 1:22.73 3
2. Holmes, Camisha SO-2 Virginia State 1:25.82 -
3. Maku, Batres FR-1 Shenandoah 1:27.20 -
4. Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 1:37.69 -
5. Garif, Basma SO-2 Hunter 1:51.48 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:15.23 10
2. LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:17.83 8
3. Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:18.22 6
4. Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 2:23.35 5
5. Filimonsteva, Anastasia SO-2 NYU 2:24.34 4
6. Elder, Alexander FR-1 Wagner 2:26.88 3
7. Passaro, Alesia JR-3 TCNJ 2:27.37 2
8. Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 2:28.04 1
9. Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 2:28.37 -
10. Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:29.03 -
11. Lutz, Kaitlyn SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:29.74 -
12. Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.42 -
13. Morgan, Sarah FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:31.56 -
14. He, Wendy SR-4 NYU 2:32.80 -
15. Larose, Jovanna   St. Peter's 2:32.91 -
16. Wilson, Brietta SR-4 Wagner 2:33.96 -
17. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:34.11 -
18. Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 2:34.67 -
19. Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 2:34.86 -
20. Rose, Dana FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:35.72 -
21. Maresca, Gabrielle SO-2 Hunter 2:41.04 -
22. ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 2:41.86 -
23. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 2:41.98 -
24. Kilbert, Kaylee JR-3 USMMA 2:43.89 -
25. Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 2:46.32 -
26. Moore, Charmaine SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:47.54 -
27. Romo, Ambrosia FR-1 USMMA 2:54.62 -
28. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:57.97 -
29. Christian, Chloe SO-2 Medgar Evers 3:14.79 -
30. Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:19.43 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:15.23 10
2. LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:17.83 8
3. Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:18.22 6
4. Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 2:23.35 5
5. Elder, Alexander FR-1 Wagner 2:26.88 3
6. Passaro, Alesia JR-3 TCNJ 2:27.37 2
7. He, Wendy SR-4 NYU 2:32.80 -
8. Wilson, Brietta SR-4 Wagner 2:33.96 -
9. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:34.11 -
10. Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 2:34.86 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Filimonsteva, Anastasia SO-2 NYU 2:24.34 4
2. Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 2:28.04 1
3. Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 2:28.37 -
4. Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:29.03 -
5. Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.42 -
6. Larose, Jovanna   St. Peter's 2:32.91 -
7. Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 2:34.67 -
8. ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 2:41.86 -
9. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 2:41.98 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lutz, Kaitlyn SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:29.74 -
2. Morgan, Sarah FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:31.56 -
3. Rose, Dana FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:35.72 -
4. Maresca, Gabrielle SO-2 Hunter 2:41.04 -
5. Kilbert, Kaylee JR-3 USMMA 2:43.89 -
6. Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 2:46.32 -
7. Moore, Charmaine SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:47.54 -
8. Romo, Ambrosia FR-1 USMMA 2:54.62 -
9. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:57.97 -
10. Christian, Chloe SO-2 Medgar Evers 3:14.79 -
11. Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:19.43 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 3:06.98 10
2. Bethel-Nurse, Ajani SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:14.62 8
3. Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 3:14.63 6
4. Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 3:14.66 5
5. Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 3:18.02 4
6. Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 3:18.24 3
7. Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 3:19.18 2
8. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 3:19.25 1
9. DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 3:20.52 -
10. Carter, Jo FR-1 Rowan 3:23.00 -
11. Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 3:24.22 -
12. Nicholes, Georgie   St. Peter's 3:25.55 -
13. Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 3:25.57 -
14. Ramos, Isamarie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:27.57 -
15. Regan, Allison FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3:29.13 -
16. Eiseman, Megan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3:29.81 -
17. Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 3:31.01 -
18. Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 USMMA 3:32.51 -
19. Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 3:37.79 -
20. Bavaro, Erica FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:39.96 -
21. Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 3:41.57 -
22. Ducharme, Ashley FR-1 Wagner 3:47.54 -
23. Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 3:49.40 -
24. Giardina, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 3:55.48 -
25. Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 4:53.76 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 3:06.98 10
2. Bethel-Nurse, Ajani SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:14.62 8
3. Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 3:14.63 6
4. Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 3:14.66 5
5. Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 3:18.02 4
6. Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 3:18.24 3
7. Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 3:19.18 2
8. Santorelli, Allison FR-1 Wagner 3:19.25 1
9. Carter, Jo FR-1 Rowan 3:23.00 -
10. Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 3:25.57 -
11. Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 3:31.01 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 3:20.52 -
2. Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 3:24.22 -
3. Nicholes, Georgie   St. Peter's 3:25.55 -
4. Ramos, Isamarie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:27.57 -
5. Regan, Allison FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3:29.13 -
6. Eiseman, Megan JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3:29.81 -
7. Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 USMMA 3:32.51 -
8. Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 3:37.79 -
9. Bavaro, Erica FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:39.96 -
10. Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 3:41.57 -
11. Ducharme, Ashley FR-1 Wagner 3:47.54 -
12. Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 3:49.40 -
13. Giardina, Stephanie FR-1 Misericordia 3:55.48 -
14. Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 4:53.76 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 5:16.66 10
2. Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 5:17.13 8
3. Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 5:25.02 6
4. Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 5:26.08 5
5. Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 5:29.70 4
6. Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 5:30.37 3
7. Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 5:32.82 2
8. Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 5:34.08 1
9. Buccino, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 5:34.14 -
10. Hause, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 5:35.12 -
11. Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 5:35.49 -
12. Williams, Sidney FR-1 NYU 5:42.89 -
13. Frank, Kyla FR-1 Virginia State 5:43.01 -
14. Watts, Cheyenne SR-4 NYU 5:44.37 -
15. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 5:44.54 -
16. Polo, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 5:45.66 -
17. Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:49.85 -
18. Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 5:57.32 -
19. ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 5:58.36 -
20. Green, Julianna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:03.94 -
21. Zehnder, Mary SR-4 USMMA 6:15.43 -
22. Meyer, Shannon FR-1 Shenandoah 6:16.67 -
23. DeGuzman, Alyssa FR-1 USMMA 6:16.68 -
24. Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 6:18.26 -
25. Heredia, Paula FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:18.66 -
26. Gessner, Jenny SO-2 Ramapo 6:21.03 -
27. Shipsey, Alicia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:21.17 -
28. Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 6:26.40 -
29. Squillaro, Angela FR-1 Shenandoah 6:47.54 -
30. Chan, Cheryl JR-3 Hunter 6:57.90 -
31. Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 8:17.26 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 5:16.66 10
2. Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 5:17.13 8
3. Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 5:25.02 6
4. Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 5:26.08 5
5. Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 5:29.70 4
6. Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 5:30.37 3
7. Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 5:32.82 2
8. Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 5:34.08 1
9. Buccino, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 5:34.14 -
10. Hause, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 5:35.12 -
11. Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 5:35.49 -
12. Williams, Sidney FR-1 NYU 5:42.89 -
13. Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 5:44.54 -
14. Polo, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 5:45.66 -
15. ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 5:58.36 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Frank, Kyla FR-1 Virginia State 5:43.01 -
2. Watts, Cheyenne SR-4 NYU 5:44.37 -
3. Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:49.85 -
4. Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 5:57.32 -
5. Green, Julianna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:03.94 -
6. Zehnder, Mary SR-4 USMMA 6:15.43 -
7. Meyer, Shannon FR-1 Shenandoah 6:16.67 -
8. DeGuzman, Alyssa FR-1 USMMA 6:16.68 -
9. Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 6:18.26 -
10. Heredia, Paula FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:18.66 -
11. Gessner, Jenny SO-2 Ramapo 6:21.03 -
12. Shipsey, Alicia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:21.17 -
13. Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 6:26.40 -
14. Squillaro, Angela FR-1 Shenandoah 6:47.54 -
15. Chan, Cheryl JR-3 Hunter 6:57.90 -
16. Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 8:17.26 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 10:02.21 10
2. Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 10:24.14 8
3. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 10:35.70 6
4. Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 10:36.14 5
5. Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 10:37.03 4
6. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 10:40.95 3
7. Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 10:47.90 2
8. Bohdan, Erica SR-4 NYU 11:10.49 1
9. Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 11:14.29 -
10. Moore, Caroline SR-4 TCNJ 11:14.43 -
11. Haley, Hannah JR-3 NYU 11:20.37 -
12. Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU 11:25.39 -
13. Steains, Isabella FR-1 NYU 11:27.36 -
14. Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11:28.67 -
15. Madigan, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 11:28.77 -
16. Schwarz, Alyssa JR-3 Misericordia 11:38.13 -
17. Nicholes, Georgie   St. Peter's 11:42.34 -
18. Dunteman, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 11:52.04 -
19. Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11:52.80 -
20. Fennell, Mackenzie JR-3 Shenandoah 12:00.95 -
21. Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 12:01.26 -
22. Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 12:44.48 -
23. Chow, Yvonne SR-4 Hunter 13:43.99 -
24. Dennis, Ronisha SO-2 Virginia State 13:51.54 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 18:06.91 10
2. Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 18:50.38 8
3. Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 18:53.36 6
4. Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 19:14.61 5
5. Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 19:18.00 4
6. Bean, Emma SO-2 TCNJ 19:22.24 3
7. Shrader, Shelby SR-4 Shenandoah 20:00.59 2
8. Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 20:34.89 1
9. Miller, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 20:52.73 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thevenin, Tia JR-3 Syracuse 8.32 10
2. Delgado, Danielle JR-3 Syracuse 8.52 8
3. Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 8.87 6
4. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 9.02 5
5. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.17 4
6. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.47 3
7. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.68 2
8. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 10.04 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thevenin, Tia JR-3 Syracuse 8.39
2. Delgado, Danielle JR-3 Syracuse 8.66
3. Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 8.97
4. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 9.10
5. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.15
6. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.44
7. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.41
8. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 9.44
9. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.50
10. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.50
11. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 9.55
12. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.56
13. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 9.79
14. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 9.94
15. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.96
16. Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.05
17. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 10.14
18. Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 10.31
19. Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 10.38
20. Ashton, Haley FR-1 Ithaca 10.81
21. Callahan, Rachel JR-3 Misericordia 10.87
22. Hoskins, Susan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.49
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thevenin, Tia JR-3 Syracuse 8.39
2. Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.15
3. Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 9.44
4. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.50
5. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 9.55
6. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.96
7. Callahan, Rachel JR-3 Misericordia 10.87
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delgado, Danielle JR-3 Syracuse 8.66
2. Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.44
3. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.56
4. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 9.79
5. McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 9.94
6. Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.05
7. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 10.14
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 8.97
2. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 9.10
3. Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.41
4. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.50
5. Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 10.31
6. Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 10.38
7. Ashton, Haley FR-1 Ithaca 10.81
8. Hoskins, Susan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.49
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Syracuse Sellers, Delgado, Trigg, Thevenin 3:48.44 10
2. Rowan Incantalupo, Brown, vogt, Wright 4:02.47 8
3. TCNJ Gorman, LaCapria, Ellenbacher, Jaeger 4:03.06 6
4. NYU Conti, Murray, Gibson, Scoggins 4:04.87 4
5. St. Peter's Albert, Collymore, King, Davis 4:06.11 3
6. Virginia State Green, Williams, Moseley, Frank 4:06.76 2
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. New Jersey Institute Roche, Morgan, Garrett, Paulina 4:04.86 5
2. Misericordia Fairchild, Fairchild, Fry, Jones 4:07.94 1
3. Ithaca Rheaume, Hayes, Rudge, Swarthout 4:10.68 -
4. Rutgers-Newark Peeke-Brown, Uhunmwangho, Akinbo, Ivashka 4:12.63 -
5. Ramapo Croonquist, Coleman, Kyros, Butler 4:23.42 -
6. NYU (B) 4:28.09 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. TCNJ (B) 4:12.90 -
2. Ithaca (B) Competiello, Matkoski, Nickerson, Castle 4:15.37 -
3. Rowan (B) 4:17.16 -
4. Hunter Carlin, Rey, Pertsovskaya, Kwong 4:22.26 -
5. CCNY Gibbons, Murray, Piacentini, Belleville 4:28.84 -
6. Shenandoah Mann, Cheatwood, Caljean, Maku 4:33.08 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 1.63m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2. Gallagher, Kailey FR-1 Rowan 1.63m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3. Gray, Sara SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.59m 5' 2.5" 6
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4. Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 1.59m 5' 2.5" 5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5. Yedynak, Estelle FR-1 Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1" 3.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5. Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 1.55m 5' 1" 3.5
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7. Unger, Sarah SO-2 Rowan 1.55m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
8. Pituras, Kayla FR-1 Ramapo 1.50m 4' 11" 1
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XX
10. Bethea, Traci JR-3 Rowan 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
11. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
12. Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
14. Zabelski, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
15. Ashton, Haley FR-1 Ithaca 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's NH   -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter NH   -
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter NH   -
  • 1.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pitman, Katherine JR-3 Ithaca 4.15m 13' 7.25" 10
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.22
    XXX
2. MacDonald, Lauren   Unattached 3.40m 11' 1.75" 8
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3. Placentra, Dana SR-4 NYU 3.25m 10' 8" 6
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
4. Zaput, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 3.10m 10' 2" 4.5
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4. Cruickshank, Danielle SR-4 Ramapo 3.10m 10' 2" 4.5
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
6. Heft, Madison SO-2 TCNJ 3.10m 10' 2" 3
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
7. Prentice, Tracy SR-4 TCNJ 3.10m 10' 2" 2
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
8. Titus, Courtney SR-4 Wagner 2.95m 9' 8" 1
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
9. Storm, Shannon FR-1 Rowan 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
10. DeLuca, Kim JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2.80m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
11. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2.65m 8' 8.25" -
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
11. Griffin, Amanda FR-1 Ramapo 2.65m 8' 8.25" -
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
11. DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 2.65m 8' 8.25" -
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
14. Razzano, Nicole SO-2 Ithaca 2.65m 8' 8.25" -
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Dayzie, Alaris FR-1 NYU NH   -
  • 2.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 5.49m 18' 0.25" 10
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Cucarese, Amanda JR-3 TCNJ 5.36m 17' 7" 8
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.36m (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (+0.0)
3. McCauley, Michelle SO-2 Rowan 5.34m 17' 6.25" 6
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.32m (+0.0)
  • 5.26m (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
4. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 5.04m 16' 6.5" 5
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • 5.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.88m (+0.0)
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 5.00m 16' 5" 4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.98m (+0.0)
  • 5.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
6. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 4.99m 16' 4.5" 3
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (+0.0)
  • 4.96m (+0.0)
7. Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 4.95m 16' 3" 1
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
9. Ryan, Grace JR-3 Ithaca 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.94m (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • 4.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • 4.49m (+0.0)
10. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.62m (+0.0)
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
11. jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
12. Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.66m (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
13. Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
15. Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55m (+0.0)
  • 4.41m (+0.0)
  • 4.42m (+0.0)
16. Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.43m (+0.0)
  • 3.82m (+0.0)
17. Zulme, Jane   St. Peter's 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.23m (+0.0)
18. Zabelski, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
19. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
  • 4.25m (+0.0)
20. Wyatt, Jade SO-2 Manhattanville 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.12m (+0.0)
  • 4.24m (+0.0)
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
21. Godsey, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.20m (+0.0)
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
  • 4.12m (+0.0)
22. Graver, Lindsey FR-1 Misericordia 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.14m (+0.0)
  • 4.26m (+0.0)
23. Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.24m (+0.0)
24. Dixon, Ayanna SO-2 Shenandoah 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.14m (+0.0)
25. Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.98m (+0.0)
  • 4.04m (+0.0)
  Wankmuller, Jennifer SR-4 Ramapo FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Jasuale, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Warner, Kenya FR-1 Virginia State FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  McEwen, Kortney FR-1 Misericordia FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Zabelski, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 4.34m 14' 3" -
2. Godsey, Megan FR-1 Shenandoah 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
3. Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 4.24m 13' 11" -
4. Dixon, Ayanna SO-2 Shenandoah 4.14m 13' 7" -
5. Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  Wankmuller, Jennifer SR-4 Ramapo FOUL   -
  Jasuale, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo FOUL   -
  Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 5.04m 16' 6.5" 5
2. Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 5.00m 16' 5" 4
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 4.99m 16' 4.5" 3
4. Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2
5. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
6. Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
7. Zulme, Jane   St. Peter's 4.37m 14' 4" -
8. Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
9. Graver, Lindsey FR-1 Misericordia 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  Ostroski, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia FOUL   -
  McEwen, Kortney FR-1 Misericordia FOUL   -
  Gill, Skylar FR-1 Hunter FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 5.49m 18' 0.25" 10
2. Cucarese, Amanda JR-3 TCNJ 5.36m 17' 7" 8
3. McCauley, Michelle SO-2 Rowan 5.34m 17' 6.25" 6
4. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 4.95m 16' 3" 1
5. Ryan, Grace JR-3 Ithaca 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
6. jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
7. Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
8. Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
9. Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
10. Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
11. Wyatt, Jade SO-2 Manhattanville 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  Warner, Kenya FR-1 Virginia State FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Blackwood, Ebhani FR-1 Syracuse 12.31m 40' 4.75" 10
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.31m (+0.0)
  • 11.89m (+0.0)
  • 11.50m (+0.0)
  • 11.76m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
2. Hunter, Regine SR-4 Syracuse 11.59m 38' 0.25" 8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.40m (+0.0)
  • 11.54m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.59m (+0.0)
3. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 11.35m 37' 3" 6
  • 11.34m (+0.0)
  • 11.35m (+0.0)
  • 11.07m (+0.0)
  • 11.31m (+0.0)
  • 11.30m (+0.0)
  • 11.08m (+0.0)
4. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 10.79m 35' 5" 5
  • 10.72m (+0.0)
  • 10.79m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.62m (+0.0)
  • 10.11m (+0.0)
  • 10.47m (+0.0)
5. Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 10.71m 35' 1.75" 4
  • 10.31m (+0.0)
  • 10.49m (+0.0)
  • 10.71m (+0.0)
  • 10.30m (+0.0)
  • 10.00m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
6. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.70m 35' 1.25" 3
  • 10.70m (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (+0.0)
  • 10.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.58m (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (+0.0)
7. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.60m (+0.0)
  • 10.02m (+0.0)
  • 10.12m (+0.0)
  • 9.07m (+0.0)
8. Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.51m 34' 5.75" 1
  • 10.19m (+0.0)
  • 10.12m (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.46m (+0.0)
  • 10.51m (+0.0)
9. Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.27m (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Ryan, Grace JR-3 Ithaca 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Dixon, Ayanna SO-2 Shenandoah 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.71m (+0.0)
  • 9.37m (+0.0)
  • 9.38m (+0.0)
12. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.35m (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • ND (+0.0)
13. Baddick, Alexis FR-1 Misericordia 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 11.35m 37' 3" 6
2. Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 10.71m 35' 1.75" 4
3. Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.51m 34' 5.75" 1
4. Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
5. Dixon, Ayanna SO-2 Shenandoah 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
6. Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
7. Baddick, Alexis FR-1 Misericordia 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Blackwood, Ebhani FR-1 Syracuse 12.31m 40' 4.75" 10
2. Hunter, Regine SR-4 Syracuse 11.59m 38' 0.25" 8
3. Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 10.79m 35' 5" 5
4. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.70m 35' 1.25" 3
5. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2
6. Ryan, Grace JR-3 Ithaca 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's FOUL   -
  Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sawyer, Phontavia SO-2 Virginia State 13.60m 44' 7.5" 10
  • 13.60m
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 13.25m 43' 5.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • 11.61m
  • 12.96m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.25m
  • 12.92m
3. Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 13.17m 43' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Mcdonald, Nicole FR-1 Virginia State 12.46m 40' 10.5" 5
  • 12.46m
  • 11.01m
  • 11.55m
  • 11.02m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.53m
5. Jones, Keziann SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.15m 39' 10.5" 4
  • 12.10m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.91m
  • 11.12m
  • 11.15m
  • FOUL
6. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 11.96m 39' 3" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
7. Lu, Charis JR-3 Ithaca 10.74m 35' 3" 2
  • FOUL
  • 10.40m
  • 9.35m
  • 10.74m
  • 10.01m
  • 10.44m
8. McFadyen, Ally FR-1 USMMA 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1
  • 9.80m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.70m
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
  • 10.40m
9. McGrady, Danyelle SR-4 Shenandoah 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.28m
  • 8.81m
  • 10.29m
  • FOUL
  • 10.12m
  • FOUL
10. Barnes, Dominique SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.84m
  • 9.27m
  • 9.14m
11. Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83m
  • 9.82m
  • 9.40m
12. Rambert, Angela FR-1 TCNJ 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.65m
  • FOUL
13. Williams, Jaclyn SO-2 CCNY 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.57m
  • FOUL
  • 9.43m
14. Davis, Iana FR-1 Misericordia 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 9.52m
  • FOUL
  • 7.91m
15. Ghattas, Yasmine FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  • 9.03m
  • 8.65m
  • 9.21m
16. Emeran, Gariele FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.67m
  • 8.93m
  • 8.71m
17. Searing, Ashley FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.74m
  • 8.12m
  • 8.39m
18. Perry, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.18m
  • 8.65m
  • 8.68m
19. Boggs, Kayla FR-1 Hunter 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.27m
  • 8.50m
  • 8.59m
20. Jamison, Kelsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.25m 27' 1" -
  • 8.10m
  • 8.25m
  • 8.20m
21. Strausser, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 7.98m 26' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.61m
  • 7.98m
22. Wunder, Caroline FR-1 Rowan 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.86m
  • 7.53m
  • 7.72m
23. Dorcely, Martine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.50m 24' 7.25" -
  • 7.50m
  • 7.00m
  • 7.09m
24. Bernal, Giovanna JR-3 Hunter 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
  • 7.35m
  • 6.58m
  • 7.31m
25. Benson, Brittney FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • 6.57m
  • 6.87m
  • 6.55m
26. Agbotse, Anna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.68m 21' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.57m
  • 6.68m
27. Singleton, Aliyah FR-1 Medgar Evers 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • 5.82m
  Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mcdonald, Nicole FR-1 Virginia State 12.46m 40' 10.5" 5
2. McFadyen, Ally FR-1 USMMA 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1
3. Barnes, Dominique SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
4. Emeran, Gariele FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
5. Searing, Ashley FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
6. Perry, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
7. Boggs, Kayla FR-1 Hunter 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
8. Jamison, Kelsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.25m 27' 1" -
9. Wunder, Caroline FR-1 Rowan 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
10. Dorcely, Martine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.50m 24' 7.25" -
11. Bernal, Giovanna JR-3 Hunter 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
12. Benson, Brittney FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
13. Agbotse, Anna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.68m 21' 11" -
14. Singleton, Aliyah FR-1 Medgar Evers 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sawyer, Phontavia SO-2 Virginia State 13.60m 44' 7.5" 10
2. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 13.25m 43' 5.75" 8
3. Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 13.17m 43' 2.5" 6
4. Jones, Keziann SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.15m 39' 10.5" 4
5. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 11.96m 39' 3" 3
6. Lu, Charis JR-3 Ithaca 10.74m 35' 3" 2
7. McGrady, Danyelle SR-4 Shenandoah 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
8. Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 9.83m 32' 3" -
9. Rambert, Angela FR-1 TCNJ 9.65m 31' 8" -
10. Williams, Jaclyn SO-2 CCNY 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
11. Davis, Iana FR-1 Misericordia 9.52m 31' 3" -
12. Ghattas, Yasmine FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
13. Strausser, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 7.98m 26' 2.25" -
  Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 16.99m 55' 9" 10
  • 16.99m
  • 16.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Jones, Keziann SO-2 Kingsborough CC 15.97m 52' 4.75" 8
  • 14.77m
  • 15.80m
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
  • 15.97m
  • 15.91m
3. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 15.76m 51' 8.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 10.04m
  • 14.91m
  • 15.76m
  • FOUL
  • 15.51m
4. Palacios, Yvonne SR-4 Ithaca 14.97m 49' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.97m
  • FOUL
  • 14.32m
  • FOUL
5. Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 14.00m 45' 11.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • 12.90m
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
  • 13.50m
6. McGrady, Danyelle SR-4 Shenandoah 13.84m 45' 5" 3
  • 13.83m
  • 13.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.40m
7. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 13.23m 43' 5" 2
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville 11.41m 37' 5.25" 1
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.41m
  • 10.59m
9. Williams, Jaclyn SO-2 CCNY 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
  • 10.31m
10. McFadyen, Ally FR-1 USMMA 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 9.61m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.51m
11. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • 9.26m
12. Wunder, Caroline FR-1 Rowan 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.11m
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
13. Rambert, Angela FR-1 TCNJ 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.91m
  • FOUL
14. Searing, Ashley FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 9.63m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.06m
15. Jamison, Kelsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
  • 9.63m
16. Layton, Skyler SO-2 Shenandoah 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 8.85m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.40m
17. Wise, Samantha SR-4 Misericordia 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
  • 9.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Perry, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
  • 9.06m
  • 9.05m
  • 8.19m
19. Strausser, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
  • 6.90m
  • 7.09m
  • FOUL
20. Benson, Brittney FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 5.99m
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McFadyen, Ally FR-1 USMMA 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
2. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
3. Rambert, Angela FR-1 TCNJ 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
4. Searing, Ashley FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.78m 32' 1" -
5. Jamison, Kelsey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
6. Layton, Skyler SO-2 Shenandoah 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
7. Perry, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
8. Strausser, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
9. Benson, Brittney FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 16.99m 55' 9" 10
2. Jones, Keziann SO-2 Kingsborough CC 15.97m 52' 4.75" 8
3. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 15.76m 51' 8.5" 6
4. Palacios, Yvonne SR-4 Ithaca 14.97m 49' 1.5" 5
5. Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 14.00m 45' 11.25" 4
6. McGrady, Danyelle SR-4 Shenandoah 13.84m 45' 5" 3
7. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 13.23m 43' 5" 2
8. Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville 11.41m 37' 5.25" 1
9. Williams, Jaclyn SO-2 CCNY 10.54m 34' 7" -
10. Wunder, Caroline FR-1 Rowan 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
11. Wise, Samantha SR-4 Misericordia 9.33m 30' 7.5" -