January 13, 2017
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: MAC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC NYSCTC A NCAA DII Prov ODAC NYSCTC B NJCAA Mets ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gray, Dar'keem FR-1 Virginia State 6.82 10
2. Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia State 6.99   8
3. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 7.02 6
4. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 7.03 5
5. Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 7.04 4
6. Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 7.05 3
7. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 7.08 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 6.82
2. Gray, Dar'keem FR-1 Virginia State 6.97  
3. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 7.01
4. Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia State 7.04  
5. Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 7.07
6. Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 7.10
7. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 7.06
8. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 7.07
9. Whitehurst, Melvin FR-1 Virginia State 7.10  
10. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.13
11. Genoese, Nicholas JR-3 TCNJ 7.14  
12. Pratt, Julian FR-1 Rowan 7.17  
13. Kirby, Kailon FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.18
14. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 7.18
15. Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 7.18  
16. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.21  
17. Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 7.21  
18. Morton, Elijah FR-1 Shenandoah 7.22
19. Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 7.24  
20. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.26  
21. Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.27  
22. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 7.28  
23. Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 7.34
24. Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 7.35  
25. Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 7.36  
26. Rodriguez, Isaiah FR-1 USMMA 7.36  
27. Woodson, John FR-1 Shenandoah 7.37  
28. Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 7.40
29. McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 7.40
30. Frederick, Billy SO-2 Ramapo 7.41  
31. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 7.42
32. Frempong, Martin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.62  
33. Takami, Robin FR-1 NYU 7.63  
34. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 7.72  
35. Southland, William FR-1 Shenandoah 7.73  
36. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.75  
37. Hamilton, Jamal SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.76  
38. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 7.77  
39. Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR-4 Hunter 7.81  
39. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.81  
41. Gradescu, Vlad SO-2 Hunter 7.85  
42. Lukachinsky, James FR-1 Misericordia 7.86  
43. Whitehouse, Tyler JR-3 NYU 7.92  
44. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 8.10  
45. Velez, Miles FR-1 USMMA 8.15  
46. Viola, Vince FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.55  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 6.82
2. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 7.18
3. Morton, Elijah FR-1 Shenandoah 7.22
4. Woodson, John FR-1 Shenandoah 7.37  
5. McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 7.40
6. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 7.42
7. Frempong, Martin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.62  
8. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 7.77  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia State 7.04  
2. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 7.06
3. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 7.07
4. Genoese, Nicholas JR-3 TCNJ 7.14  
5. Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 7.34
6. Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 7.35  
7. Takami, Robin FR-1 NYU 7.63  
8. Lukachinsky, James FR-1 Misericordia 7.86  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gray, Dar'keem FR-1 Virginia State 6.97  
2. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.26  
3. Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.27  
4. Rodriguez, Isaiah FR-1 USMMA 7.36  
5. Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 7.40
6. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.75  
7. Hamilton, Jamal SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.76  
8. Viola, Vince FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.55  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 7.01
2. Pratt, Julian FR-1 Rowan 7.17  
3. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.21  
4. Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 7.21  
5. Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 7.36  
6. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 7.72  
7. Southland, William FR-1 Shenandoah 7.73  
8. Velez, Miles FR-1 USMMA 8.15  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 7.07
2. Whitehurst, Melvin FR-1 Virginia State 7.10  
3. Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 7.24  
4. Frederick, Billy SO-2 Ramapo 7.41  
5. Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.81  
6. Whitehouse, Tyler JR-3 NYU 7.92  
7. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 8.10  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 7.10
2. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.13
3. Kirby, Kailon FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.18
4. Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 7.18  
5. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 7.28  
6. Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR-4 Hunter 7.81  
7. Gradescu, Vlad SO-2 Hunter 7.85  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 22.22 10
2. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 22.22 8
3. Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.28 6
4. Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 22.56   5
5. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.68   4
6. Jones, Steven JR-3 Rowan 22.81   3
7. Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 22.92   2
8. Henderson, Travis JR-3 Virginia State 22.98   1
9. Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.00   -
10. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 23.04 -
10. Ferguson, Avontae SO-2 Virginia State 23.04   -
12. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 23.08   -
13. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.10   -
14. Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 23.19 -
15. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.19   -
16. Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 23.21   -
17. Borhauer, Ansel SR-4 Shenandoah 23.24 -
18. Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 23.28   -
19. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.29   -
19. Gibson, Tristan JR-3 TCNJ 23.29   -
21. Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 23.32   -
22. Rodriguez, Isaiah FR-1 USMMA 23.49   -
23. Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.56   -
24. Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 23.69   -
25. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 23.77   -
26. Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 23.93   -
27. McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 23.96   -
28. Cole, Sean JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.07   -
29. Delle, Prosper SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.07   -
30. Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 24.09   -
31. Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 24.11   -
32. Adkins, Connor FR-1 Ramapo 24.23   -
33. Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 24.31   -
34. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.32   -
35. Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.34   -
36. Ellsworth, John Xavier SR-4 Manhattanville 24.35   -
37. Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 24.41   -
38. Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 24.56   -
39. Steele, Everton FR-1 Ithaca 24.77   -
40. Miller, Shaquille SR-4 Medgar Evers 25.07   -
41. Akinde, Omolade JR-3 Medgar Evers 25.20   -
42. Wilson-King, Emilio FR-1 SUNY Delhi 25.29   -
43. Shubrooks, Donald SR-4 Shenandoah 25.30   -
44. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 25.42   -
45. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 25.50   -
46. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 25.52   -
47. Roosa, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 25.55   -
48. Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 26.04   -
49. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 26.06   -
50. Velez, Miles FR-1 USMMA 26.68   -
51. Walker, Darius JR-3 Wagner 27.37   -
  Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan FS   -
  Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner FS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 22.22 10
2. Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.28 6
3. Henderson, Travis JR-3 Virginia State 22.98   1
4. Ferguson, Avontae SO-2 Virginia State 23.04   -
5. Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 23.28   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 22.92   2
2. Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 23.04 -
3. Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 23.21   -
4. Borhauer, Ansel SR-4 Shenandoah 23.24 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.68   4
2. Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.19   -
3. Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 23.32   -
  Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan FS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 22.56   5
2. Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 23.08   -
3. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.10   -
4. Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 23.19 -
5. Gibson, Tristan JR-3 TCNJ 23.29   -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 22.22 8
2. Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.00   -
3. Delle, Prosper SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.07   -
4. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 25.52   -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Steven JR-3 Rowan 22.81   3
2. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.29   -
3. Rodriguez, Isaiah FR-1 USMMA 23.49   -
4. Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 23.69   -
5. McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 23.96   -
6. Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 24.09   -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dube, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 23.77   -
2. Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 23.93   -
3. Ellsworth, John Xavier SR-4 Manhattanville 24.35   -
4. Steele, Everton FR-1 Ithaca 24.77   -
5. Akinde, Omolade JR-3 Medgar Evers 25.20   -
6. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 25.42   -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.56   -
2. Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 24.11   -
3. Adkins, Connor FR-1 Ramapo 24.23   -
4. Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 24.56   -
5. Miller, Shaquille SR-4 Medgar Evers 25.07   -
6. Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 25.50   -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cole, Sean JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.07   -
2. Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 24.31   -
3. Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 24.41   -
4. Shubrooks, Donald SR-4 Shenandoah 25.30   -
  Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner FS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson-King, Emilio FR-1 SUNY Delhi 25.29   -
2. Roosa, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 25.55   -
3. Velez, Miles FR-1 USMMA 26.68   -
4. Walker, Darius JR-3 Wagner 27.37   -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Motis, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.32   -
2. Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.34   -
3. Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 26.04   -
4. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus FR-1 CCNY 26.06   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Valley, Dexter SR-4 St. Peter's 50.01 10
2. Victor, Walter SO-2 Rowan 50.23   8
3. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 50.86   6
4. Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 51.33   5
5. Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 51.46 4
6. Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 51.52 3
7. Bastien, Pascal JR-3 Syracuse 51.60   2
8. Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.76   1
9. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.80   -
10. Rochdi, Zakaria SR-4 TCNJ 52.01   -
11. Wilson-King, Francisco SR-4 SUNY Delhi 52.48   -
12. Smith, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 52.54   -
13. Paterson, Kimone FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.92   -
14. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 53.02   -
15. Lam, Fred SO-2 NYU 53.15   -
16. Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 53.15   -
17. Torsitano, Nick SR-4 NYU 53.24   -
18. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 54.35   -
19. Graap, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 54.53   -
20. Berry, Kyle FR-1 Ramapo 54.54   -
21. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 54.75   -
22. Jones, Justin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.86   -
23. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 55.02   -
24. Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 55.06   -
25. Miller, David SO-2 St. Peter's 55.21   -
26. Irwin, Brian SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.40   -
27. Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR-4 Hunter 55.88   -
28. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 56.43   -
29. Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 56.57   -
30. Coghlan, Benjamin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 56.77   -
31. Akinde, Omolade JR-3 Medgar Evers 56.82   -
32. Laskowski, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 56.91   -
33. Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 57.15   -
34. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 57.45   -
35. Miller, Shaquille SR-4 Medgar Evers 57.72   -
36. Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.68   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Valley, Dexter SR-4 St. Peter's 50.01 10
2. Victor, Walter SO-2 Rowan 50.23   8
3. Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 50.86   6
4. Paterson, Kimone FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.92   -
5. John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 53.02   -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 51.33   5
2. Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 51.52 3
3. Bastien, Pascal JR-3 Syracuse 51.60   2
4. Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.76   1
5. Rochdi, Zakaria SR-4 TCNJ 52.01   -
6. Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 56.57   -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 51.46 4
2. Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.80   -
3. Lam, Fred SO-2 NYU 53.15   -
4. Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 53.15   -
5. Graap, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 54.53   -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson-King, Francisco SR-4 SUNY Delhi 52.48   -
2. Smith, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 52.54   -
3. Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 54.35   -
4. Jones, Justin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.86   -
5. Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 55.06   -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Torsitano, Nick SR-4 NYU 53.24   -
2. Berry, Kyle FR-1 Ramapo 54.54   -
3. Cruz, Matthew FR-1 Manhattanville 54.75   -
4. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 55.02   -
5. Irwin, Brian SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.40   -
6. Lin, Timothy SO-2 CCNY 57.45   -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ioannidis, Aristofanis SR-4 Hunter 55.88   -
2. Coghlan, Benjamin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 56.77   -
3. Akinde, Omolade JR-3 Medgar Evers 56.82   -
4. Laskowski, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 56.91   -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, David SO-2 St. Peter's 55.21   -
2. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 56.43   -
3. Lopez, Juan JR-3 Hunter 57.15   -
4. Miller, Shaquille SR-4 Medgar Evers 57.72   -
5. Peralta, Michael SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.68   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:05.36   10
2. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 1:05.63 8
3. Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 1:06.23 6
4. Livecchi, Thomas SO-2 TCNJ 1:06.41   5
5. Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:07.14   4
6. Borhauer, Ansel SR-4 Shenandoah 1:07.46   3
7. Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 1:07.61   2
8. Castello, Ricardo SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:07.81   1
9. Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 1:08.69 -
10. Kamat, Soham SO-2 NYU 1:08.94   -
11. Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.01   -
12. Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 1:10.43   -
13. Bannister, Calvin SO-2 St. Peter's 1:11.06   -
14. Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.39   -
15. Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:11.48   -
16. Sovich, Daniel SO-2 NYU 1:12.02   -
17. Toal, Kevin SO-2 Ithaca 1:12.13   -
18. Beardsley, Robert FR-1 USMMA 1:12.62   -
19. Klopf, Kenneth SO-2 TCNJ 1:12.88   -
20. Forsythe, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:14.28   -
21. Zartman, Bradley SO-2 Shenandoah 1:14.83   -
22. Pari, Matthew JR-3 USMMA 1:15.23   -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:05.36   10
2. Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 1:05.63 8
3. Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 1:06.23 6
4. Livecchi, Thomas SO-2 TCNJ 1:06.41   5
5. Castello, Ricardo SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:07.81   1
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:07.14   4
2. Borhauer, Ansel SR-4 Shenandoah 1:07.46   3
3. Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 1:07.61   2
4. Kamat, Soham SO-2 NYU 1:08.94   -
5. Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 1:10.43   -
6. Klopf, Kenneth SO-2 TCNJ 1:12.88   -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 1:08.69 -
2. Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.01   -
3. Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.39   -
4. Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:11.48   -
5. Sovich, Daniel SO-2 NYU 1:12.02   -
6. Toal, Kevin SO-2 Ithaca 1:12.13   -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bannister, Calvin SO-2 St. Peter's 1:11.06   -
2. Beardsley, Robert FR-1 USMMA 1:12.62   -
3. Forsythe, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:14.28   -
4. Zartman, Bradley SO-2 Shenandoah 1:14.83   -
5. Pari, Matthew JR-3 USMMA 1:15.23   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:56.46 10
2. Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:56.74 8
3. Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 1:58.44   6
4. D'Augusta, Crispin JR-3 Rowan 1:59.43   5
5. Evans, Tyron FR-1 Virginia State 2:00.11   4
6. Nee, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 2:00.46   3
7. Booth, Vincent JR-3 NYU 2:00.66   2
8. Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 2:01.25   1
9. Guerrero, Johannes JR-3 St. Peter's 2:03.26   -
10. Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 2:03.32 -
11. Salley, Charles FR-1 Virginia State 2:03.46   -
12. Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 2:04.70   -
13. Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 2:05.57   -
14. Yalong, Kelan FR-1 Ramapo 2:06.80   -
15. Horton, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 2:07.35   -
16. Mehrer, Justin SO-2 Shenandoah 2:07.53   -
17. O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 2:07.65   -
18. Meenan, Conner SR-4 NYU 2:08.11   -
19. Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 2:08.39   -
20. Jones, Ji-Aire FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:08.70   -
21. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:08.94   -
22. Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:09.68   -
23. Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 2:10.66   -
24. Duval, Carlens FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:10.88   -
25. Pruitt, Trey FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.26   -
26. Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:11.58   -
27. Costabel, Andrew FR-1 Ramapo 2:11.78   -
28. Boston, Kishon SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:12.35   -
29. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 2:14.06   -
30. LaRegina, Joe FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:14.83   -
31. Francis, Bryan FR-1 Ramapo 2:14.87   -
32. Cepeda, Wagner SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:16.28   -
33. Jimenez, Julio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:16.56   -
34. Manjaro, Mosha FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:17.82   -
35. Gleissner, Adam SO-2 Shenandoah 2:17.88   -
36. Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 2:21.42   -
37. Joseph, Lance SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:21.61   -
38. Hossein, Rauful FR-1 Hunter 2:23.26   -
39. Fyffe, Joshua FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:28.89   -
40. Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 2:29.25   -
41. Fgueroa, Kevin FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:37.41   -
  Amarasinghe, Kavindu SO-2 CCNY DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:56.46 10
2. Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:56.74 8
3. Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 1:58.44   6
4. D'Augusta, Crispin JR-3 Rowan 1:59.43   5
5. Evans, Tyron FR-1 Virginia State 2:00.11   4
6. Nee, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 2:00.46   3
7. Booth, Vincent JR-3 NYU 2:00.66   2
8. Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 2:01.25   1
9. Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 2:03.32 -
10. Salley, Charles FR-1 Virginia State 2:03.46   -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guerrero, Johannes JR-3 St. Peter's 2:03.26   -
2. Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 2:04.70   -
3. Yalong, Kelan FR-1 Ramapo 2:06.80   -
4. Meenan, Conner SR-4 NYU 2:08.11   -
5. Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 2:08.39   -
6. Jones, Ji-Aire FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:08.70   -
7. Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 2:10.66   -
8. Duval, Carlens FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:10.88   -
9. Pruitt, Trey FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.26   -
10. Francis, Bryan FR-1 Ramapo 2:14.87   -
11. Fyffe, Joshua FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:28.89   -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 2:05.57   -
2. Horton, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 2:07.35   -
3. Mehrer, Justin SO-2 Shenandoah 2:07.53   -
4. O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 2:07.65   -
5. Lawry, Phillip SO-2 CCNY 2:08.94   -
6. Jones, Allen FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:09.68   -
7. Costabel, Andrew FR-1 Ramapo 2:11.78   -
8. LaRegina, Joe FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:14.83   -
9. Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 2:21.42   -
10. Hossein, Rauful FR-1 Hunter 2:23.26   -
  Amarasinghe, Kavindu SO-2 CCNY DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:11.58   -
2. Boston, Kishon SO-2 Medgar Evers 2:12.35   -
3. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 2:14.06   -
4. Cepeda, Wagner SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:16.28   -
5. Jimenez, Julio SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:16.56   -
6. Manjaro, Mosha FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:17.82   -
7. Gleissner, Adam SO-2 Shenandoah 2:17.88   -
8. Joseph, Lance SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:21.61   -
9. Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 2:29.25   -
10. Fgueroa, Kevin FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:37.41   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 2:30.21 10
2. Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 2:32.45 8
3. Ali, Khayre FR-1 NYU 2:34.81 6
4. Torres, Daniel JR-3 Ramapo 2:36.19   5
5. Addison, Anija SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:40.36   4
6. Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 2:42.35   3
7. Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:43.51   2
8. Cusick, Yuji FR-1 NYU 2:45.54   1
9. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 2:46.19   -
10. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 2:46.86   -
11. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 2:49.71   -
12. Garrido, Christian JR-3 St. Peter's 2:50.60   -
13. Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:50.85   -
14. Bober, Jay SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:52.98   -
15. Haywood, Hassan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:58.22   -
16. Gussiaas, Matthew SR-4 Shenandoah 2:59.33   -
17. Shubrooks, Donald SR-4 Shenandoah 3:03.28   -
18. Cho, Richard JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3:14.90   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 2:30.21 10
2. Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 2:32.45 8
3. Ali, Khayre FR-1 NYU 2:34.81 6
4. Torres, Daniel JR-3 Ramapo 2:36.19   5
5. Addison, Anija SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:40.36   4
6. Esposito, William SO-2 Hunter 2:42.35   3
7. Cusick, Yuji FR-1 NYU 2:45.54   1
8. Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 2:46.19   -
9. Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 2:46.86   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:43.51   2
2. Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 2:49.71   -
3. Garrido, Christian JR-3 St. Peter's 2:50.60   -
4. Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:50.85   -
5. Bober, Jay SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:52.98   -
6. Haywood, Hassan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:58.22   -
7. Gussiaas, Matthew SR-4 Shenandoah 2:59.33   -
8. Shubrooks, Donald SR-4 Shenandoah 3:03.28   -
9. Cho, Richard JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3:14.90   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dubois, Eric   Unattached 4:20.35   10
2. Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:20.37 8
3. Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 4:21.64   6
4. Lane, Kobie SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:22.19   5
5. Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 4:22.96   4
6. Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 4:23.73   3
7. Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 4:24.14   2
8. Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 4:25.19   1
9. Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 4:28.35   -
10. Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:29.96   -
11. Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 4:33.09   -
12. Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 4:33.22   -
13. Messler, Jon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:33.76   -
14. Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 4:34.72   -
15. Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:34.89   -
16. Prothero, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 4:37.04   -
17. Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 4:37.47   -
18. Horton, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 4:38.87 -
19. Moore, Tom SR-4 Ramapo 4:39.29   -
20. Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:42.68   -
21. McWeeney, Conor SR-4 USMMA 4:43.54   -
22. Reilly, Lucas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:44.03   -
23. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 4:44.26   -
24. DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1 Ramapo 4:44.49   -
25. Nager, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:45.19   -
26. O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 4:47.03   -
27. Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 4:49.35   -
28. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 4:49.49   -
29. Moody, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 4:56.28   -
30. DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:56.35   -
31. Yuksel, Hakan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:57.89   -
32. Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:57.96   -
33. Leonardo, Albert SO-2 CCNY 5:01.61   -
34. Rojas, Jesus JR-3 Hunter 5:06.84   -
35. Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 5:07.44   -
36. Attardi, Jeffery FR-1 USMMA 5:08.93   -
37. Rivera, Armani FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:11.83   -
38. Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 5:12.75   -
39. Fiedtkou, Caleb SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:20.52   -
40. Senn, Kyle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:25.19   -
41. Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 5:27.41   -
42. Texidor, Jon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:41.34   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dubois, Eric   Unattached 4:20.35   10
2. Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:20.37 8
3. Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 4:21.64   6
4. Lane, Kobie SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:22.19   5
5. Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 4:22.96   4
6. Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 4:23.73   3
7. Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 4:24.14   2
8. Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 4:25.19   1
9. Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 4:28.35   -
10. Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:29.96   -
11. Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 4:33.09   -
12. Prothero, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 4:37.04   -
13. Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:42.68   -
14. DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1 Ramapo 4:44.49   -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 4:33.22   -
2. Messler, Jon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:33.76   -
3. Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 4:34.72   -
4. Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:34.89   -
5. Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 4:37.47   -
6. Horton, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 4:38.87 -
7. Moore, Tom SR-4 Ramapo 4:39.29   -
8. McWeeney, Conor SR-4 USMMA 4:43.54   -
9. Reilly, Lucas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:44.03   -
10. Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 4:44.26   -
11. Nager, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:45.19   -
12. Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 4:49.35   -
13. Moody, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 4:56.28   -
14. Yuksel, Hakan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:57.89   -
15. Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 5:07.44   -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 4:47.03   -
2. Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 4:49.49   -
3. DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:56.35   -
4. Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:57.96   -
5. Leonardo, Albert SO-2 CCNY 5:01.61   -
6. Rojas, Jesus JR-3 Hunter 5:06.84   -
7. Attardi, Jeffery FR-1 USMMA 5:08.93   -
8. Rivera, Armani FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:11.83   -
9. Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 5:12.75   -
10. Fiedtkou, Caleb SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:20.52   -
11. Senn, Kyle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:25.19   -
12. Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 5:27.41   -
13. Texidor, Jon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:41.34   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saponara, Matthew SO-2 TCNJ 8:50.25   10
2. Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 8:54.41 8
3. Arnecke, Nicholas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8:55.79   6
4. Russo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 9:02.87   5
5. Wasko, Quinn SO-2 TCNJ 9:03.21   4
6. Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel SR-4 NYU 9:06.76   3
7. Davis, Andrew SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:07.59   2
8. Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 9:07.79 1
9. Freeman, Benjamin FR-1 CCNY 9:11.82   -
10. Geraghty, Quinn SO-2 Ramapo 9:12.37   -
11. Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 9:19.37   -
12. Praveen, Sam JR-3 NYU 9:23.81   -
13. Wolfer, Daniel SR-4 USMMA 9:26.82   -
14. Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:32.84   -
15. Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 9:37.25   -
16. Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 9:43.84   -
17. Melcer, Eric JR-3 Ithaca 9:44.87   -
18. Malen, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:47.97   -
19. Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 9:50.42   -
20. McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9:52.89   -
21. Ramirez, Nicholas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:53.59   -
22. Figueroa, Jose FR-1 Rowan 10:09.92   -
23. Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10:11.98   -
24. Davis, Winston JR-3 Shenandoah 10:15.76   -
25. Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 10:37.51   -
26. Barton, Zachary SO-2 Shenandoah 10:57.02   -
27. Bayisa, Naol FR-1 Shenandoah 11:28.34   -
  Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan DNF   -
  Carcich, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo DNF   -
  Dubois, Eric   Unattached DNF   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saponara, Matthew SO-2 TCNJ 8:50.25   10
2. Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 8:54.41 8
3. Arnecke, Nicholas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8:55.79   6
4. Russo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 9:02.87   5
5. Wasko, Quinn SO-2 TCNJ 9:03.21   4
6. Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel SR-4 NYU 9:06.76   3
7. Davis, Andrew SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:07.59   2
8. Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 9:07.79 1
9. Freeman, Benjamin FR-1 CCNY 9:11.82   -
10. Geraghty, Quinn SO-2 Ramapo 9:12.37   -
11. McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9:52.89   -
12. Figueroa, Jose FR-1 Rowan 10:09.92   -
  Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan DNF   -
  Carcich, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo DNF   -
  Dubois, Eric   Unattached DNF   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 9:19.37   -
2. Praveen, Sam JR-3 NYU 9:23.81   -
3. Wolfer, Daniel SR-4 USMMA 9:26.82   -
4. Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:32.84   -
5. Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 9:37.25   -
6. Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 9:43.84   -
7. Melcer, Eric JR-3 Ithaca 9:44.87   -
8. Malen, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:47.97   -
9. Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 9:50.42   -
10. Ramirez, Nicholas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:53.59   -
11. Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10:11.98   -
12. Davis, Winston JR-3 Shenandoah 10:15.76   -
13. Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 10:37.51   -
14. Barton, Zachary SO-2 Shenandoah 10:57.02   -
15. Bayisa, Naol FR-1 Shenandoah 11:28.34   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hillenbrand, Jack JR-3 SUNY Delhi 15:19.40   10
2. Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15:22.29 8
3. Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:33.33 6
4. Freeman, Benjamin FR-1 CCNY 15:39.32 5
5. Mitchell, Brian SO-2 TCNJ 15:57.15   4
6. McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 15:59.57   3
7. VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 16:11.38   2
8. Marrufo, Julian SO-2 NYU 16:16.24   1
9. Mighty, Dandre FR-1 Kingsborough CC 16:23.39 -
10. Coronado, Carlos SR-4 Rowan 16:24.32   -
11. Coombs, Chris FR-1 TCNJ 16:27.97   -
12. O'Brien, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 16:35.00   -
13. Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 16:35.52   -
14. Tyrrell, Dylan FR-1 Rowan 16:44.54   -
15. Mehrer, Justin SO-2 Shenandoah 16:51.64   -
16. Sabol, Christopher FR-1 Misericordia 17:33.37   -
17. Parsons, Ray JR-3 Shenandoah 17:44.19   -
  Cheety, William SO-2 Rowan DNF   -
  Allington, Grant JR-3 NYU DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 7.87 10
2. Sosa, Ramon   Unattached 7.95   8
3. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 8.07 6
4. Floyd, Richard SO-2 Syracuse 8.12 5
5. Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 8.30 4
6. Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 8.35   3
7. Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 8.43 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 8.01
2. Sosa, Ramon   Unattached 8.02  
3. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 8.05
4. Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 8.31  
5. Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 8.09
6. Floyd, Richard SO-2 Syracuse 8.32  
7. Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 8.43
8. Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 8.45
9. Todd, Micah SR-4 Virginia State 8.46  
10. Marcelle, Jahvante FR-1 Virginia State 8.59  
11. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.65
12. Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 8.71  
13. Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 8.73  
14. Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.76  
15. Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.79  
16. Okara, Joshua FR-1 St. Peter's 8.80  
17. Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.82  
18. Wilson-King, Francisco SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.84  
19. Pflueger, Daniel FR-1 TCNJ 8.86  
20. Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 9.03
21. Roosa, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9.04  
22. Wilson-King, Emilio FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.21  
23. Klopf, Kenneth SO-2 TCNJ 9.25  
24. Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY 9.28
25. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 9.30
26. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 9.31
27. Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 9.35
28. Theriault, Luke JR-3 USMMA 9.75  
29. Cohen, Noah JR-3 Ithaca 10.09  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 8.01
2. Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 8.09
3. Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 8.73  
4. Pflueger, Daniel FR-1 TCNJ 8.86  
5. Roosa, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9.04  
6. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 9.30
7. Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 9.31
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 8.05
2. Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 8.43
3. Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.65
4. Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 8.71  
5. Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.79  
6. Wilson-King, Emilio FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.21  
7. Klopf, Kenneth SO-2 TCNJ 9.25  
8. Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY 9.28
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sosa, Ramon   Unattached 8.02  
2. Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 8.45
3. Todd, Micah SR-4 Virginia State 8.46  
4. Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.76  
5. Theriault, Luke JR-3 USMMA 9.75  
6. Cohen, Noah JR-3 Ithaca 10.09  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 8.31  
2. Floyd, Richard SO-2 Syracuse 8.32  
3. Marcelle, Jahvante FR-1 Virginia State 8.59  
4. Okara, Joshua FR-1 St. Peter's 8.80  
5. Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.82  
6. Wilson-King, Francisco SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.84  
7. Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 9.03
8. Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 9.35
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. TCNJ (A) Osterhus, Livecchi, Rochdi, Osterhus 3:21.98   10
2. Virginia State (A) Zaryczny, Murdock, Clark, Walker 3:23.60   8
3. NYU (A) Brown, Lam, Torsitano, Kamat 3:28.01   6
4. St. Peter's (A) Dorielan, Valley, Presley, Hamilton 3:28.21   5
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ithaca (A) Howes, Hart, Harden-Marshall, Abbott 3:29.50   4
2. Misericordia (A) Harth, Buck, Luzzi, Dube 3:32.80   1
3. Rutgers-Newark (A) Conca, Jordan, Haywood, Jones 3:37.91   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. New Jersey Institute (A) Merdan, Escada, Onubogu, Budhu 3:29.68   3
2. TCNJ (B) 3:31.81   2
3. Ramapo (A) Adkins, Berry, Fisher, Torres 3:37.19   -
4. CCNY (A) Lawry, Morrison, Espinoza, Amarasinghe 3:37.64   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ithaca (B) Graap, Steele, Winningham, Smith 3:39.22   -
2. Hunter (A) Boateng, Esposito, O'Shea, Lehn 3:50.78   -
3. Shenandoah (A) Zartman, Horton, Gussiaas, Shubrooks 3:53.55   -
4. Manhattanville (A) Hagerman, Parchment, Ellsworth, Cruz 3:53.99   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Barrow, Keimon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 2.07m   6' 9.5" 10
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.15
    X
2. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 2.07m 6' 9.5" 8
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3. Johnson, Randall SO-2 Syracuse 2.01m   6' 7" 6
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4. Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 2.01m 6' 7" 5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
5. Anyam, Aondofa JR-3 St. Peter's 1.97m 6' 5.5" 4
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
6. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 1.97m 6' 5.5" 3
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
7. McLeod, Brian SR-4 SUNY Delhi 1.97m   6' 5.5" 2
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
8. Jimenez, Johan JR-3 Medgar Evers 1.93m 6' 4" 1
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
9. Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
10. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 1.85m   6' 0.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
11. Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
12. Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
13. Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
14. Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
15. Brown, Justin FR-1 TCNJ 1.75m   5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
16. Seon, Takhyung SO-2 CCNY 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Stage, Brett SO-2 Misericordia NH     -
  • 1.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. VanLeeuwen, Craig   Unattached 5.10m   16' 8.75" 10
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
2. Roach, Peter   Unattached 5.10m   16' 8.75" 8
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.10
    XXO
  • 5.20
    XXX
3. Gould, Calvin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.55m 14' 11" 6
  • 3.95
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
4. Giordano, Bryan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" 5
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
5. Hartman, Calvin SR-4 Ramapo 4.40m 14' 5.25" 4
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
6. King, Sherman JR-3 NYU 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2.5
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
6. Hespe, Nick   NYU 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2.5
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8. Dorsey, David JR-3 Ithaca 4.25m 13' 11.25" 0.5
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
8. Guglielmo, Chris SR-4 TCNJ 4.25m   13' 11.25" 0.5
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
10. Genoese, Nicholas JR-3 TCNJ 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
11. Nally, Joey FR-1 Ithaca 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
12. Zapata, Richard SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3.95m   12' 11.5" -
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
13. Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Ithaca 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
14. Sanchez, William SO-2 St. Peter's 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
15. Frederick, Billy SO-2 Ramapo 3.80m   12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
16. Sabarese, Mike SR-4 NYU 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
  • 4.10
  • 4.25
  • 4.40
  • 4.55
  • 4.70
17. Otters, John FR-1 TCNJ 3.65m   11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Fores, Andrew   Unattached NH     -
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Lisa, Zachary FR-1 Rowan NH     -
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Pierre, Daniel FR-1 St. Peter's NH     -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Murphy, Cullen FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy NH     -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Egri, Joe SO-2 St. Peter's NH     -
  • 3.95
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 7.03m 23' 0.75" 10
  • 7.03m (+0.0)
  • 6.98m (+0.0)
  • 6.78m (+0.0)
  • 6.93m (+0.0)
  • 6.72m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Johnson, Randall SO-2 Syracuse 7.03m 23' 0.75" 8
  • 6.64m (+0.0)
  • 6.57m (+0.0)
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • 7.03m (+0.0)
  • 6.83m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 6.98m 22' 11" 6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6.94m   22' 9.25" 5
  • 6.77m (+0.0)
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.58m (+0.0)
  • 6.57m (+0.0)
  • 6.66m (+0.0)
5. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 6.94m 22' 9.25" 4
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • 6.43m (+0.0)
  • 6.70m (+0.0)
  • 6.47m (+0.0)
6. Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 6.92m 22' 8.5" 3
  • 6.45m (+0.0)
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
  • 5.95m (+0.0)
  • 6.92m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 6.89m (+0.0)
7. Brown, Justin FR-1 TCNJ 6.85m   22' 5.75" 2
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 5.07m (+0.0)
8. Clybourn, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 6.49m   21' 3.5" 1
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.74m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.11m (+0.0)
9. Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
  • 6.04m (+0.0)
  • 6.45m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.21m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
10. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
  • 5.89m (+0.0)
11. Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan 6.39m   20' 11.75" -
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (+0.0)
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
12. Kirby, Kailon FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6.35m 20' 10" -
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
13. McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
  • 6.20m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
  • 6.16m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
  • 6.01m (+0.0)
15. Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (+0.0)
16. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.16m (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
17. Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.03m (+0.0)
18. Timlin, Patrick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19. Brand, Wendell FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
  • 5.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
20. Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.22m   20' 5" -
  • 6.22m (+0.0)
  • 6.03m (+0.0)
  • 6.11m (+0.0)
21. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 6.21m   20' 4.5" -
  • 6.21m (+0.0)
  • 6.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
22. Banks, Anthony SR-4 Shenandoah 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.03m (+0.0)
  • 5.96m (+0.0)
23. Rodriguez, Isaiah FR-1 USMMA 6.00m   19' 8.25" -
  • 5.85m (+0.0)
  • 5.77m (+0.0)
  • 6.00m (+0.0)
24. Forsythe, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.00m   19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
25. Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5.95m   19' 6.25" -
  • 5.86m (+0.0)
  • 5.95m (+0.0)
  • 5.75m (+0.0)
26. McLeod, Brian SR-4 SUNY Delhi 5.85m   19' 2.5" -
  • 5.70m (+0.0)
  • 5.85m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
27. Egri, Joe SO-2 St. Peter's 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.57m (+0.0)
  • 5.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
28. Smith, Dominick JR-3 Ramapo 5.79m   19' 0" -
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
29. Cheeks, Corey FR-1 Shenandoah 5.75m   18' 10.5" -
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 5.75m (+0.0)
30. Gradescu, Vlad SO-2 Hunter 5.46m   17' 11" -
  • 5.46m (+0.0)
  • 5.29m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
31. Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
32. Seon, Takhyung SO-2 CCNY 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
33. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
  • 4.67m (+0.0)
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
34. Theriault, Luke JR-3 USMMA 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
35. Kamara, Abdul SO-2 Medgar Evers 4.92m   16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
36. Richmond, Sean FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4.44m   14' 7" -
  • 4.44m (+0.0)
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
37. Echezona, Victor SO-2 Manhattanville 3.81m   12' 6" -
  • 3.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.81m (+0.0)
  Smith, Chris FR-1 Shenandoah FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
2. Rodriguez, Isaiah FR-1 USMMA 6.00m   19' 8.25" -
3. Smith, Dominick JR-3 Ramapo 5.79m   19' 0" -
4. Cheeks, Corey FR-1 Shenandoah 5.75m   18' 10.5" -
5. Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
6. Seon, Takhyung SO-2 CCNY 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
7. Lehn, Jonathan FR-1 Hunter 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
8. Theriault, Luke JR-3 USMMA 4.93m   16' 2.25" -
9. Kamara, Abdul SO-2 Medgar Evers 4.92m   16' 1.75" -
10. Richmond, Sean FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4.44m   14' 7" -
11. Echezona, Victor SO-2 Manhattanville 3.81m   12' 6" -
  Smith, Chris FR-1 Shenandoah FOUL     -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brown, Justin FR-1 TCNJ 6.85m   22' 5.75" 2
2. Kirby, Kailon FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6.35m 20' 10" -
3. Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
4. Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.28m   20' 7.25" -
5. Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
6. Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
7. Timlin, Patrick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
8. Brand, Wendell FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
9. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 6.21m   20' 4.5" -
10. Banks, Anthony SR-4 Shenandoah 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
11. Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5.95m   19' 6.25" -
12. Egri, Joe SO-2 St. Peter's 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
13. Gradescu, Vlad SO-2 Hunter 5.46m   17' 11" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 7.03m 23' 0.75" 10
2. Johnson, Randall SO-2 Syracuse 7.03m 23' 0.75" 8
3. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 6.98m 22' 11" 6
4. Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6.94m   22' 9.25" 5
5. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 6.94m 22' 9.25" 4
6. Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 6.92m 22' 8.5" 3
7. Clybourn, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 6.49m   21' 3.5" 1
8. Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 6.45m 21' 2" -
9. Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
10. Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan 6.39m   20' 11.75" -
11. Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.22m   20' 5" -
12. Forsythe, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.00m   19' 8.25" -
13. McLeod, Brian SR-4 SUNY Delhi 5.85m   19' 2.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Barrow, Keimon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 15.43m   50' 7.5" 10
  • 14.67m (+0.0)
  • 14.91m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 13.45m (+0.0)
  • 15.13m (+0.0)
  • 15.43m (+0.0)
2. Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 14.45m 47' 5" 8
  • 14.45m (+0.0)
  • 14.10m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.97m (+0.0)
3. Crick, Richard SR-4 Virginia State 14.39m   47' 2.5" 6
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.34m (+0.0)
  • 14.39m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.29m (+0.0)
4. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 14.05m 46' 1.25" 5
  • 13.36m (+0.0)
  • 12.73m (+0.0)
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
  • 13.47m (+0.0)
  • 14.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 13.62m 44' 8.25" 4
  • 12.84m (+0.0)
  • 13.38m (+0.0)
  • 13.62m (+0.0)
  • 12.09m (+0.0)
  • 13.56m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Smith, Chris FR-1 Shenandoah 13.35m 43' 9.75" 3
  • 13.11m (+0.0)
  • 13.16m (+0.0)
  • 13.35m (+0.0)
  • 12.87m (+0.0)
  • 12.92m (+0.0)
  • 12.64m (+0.0)
7. Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.32m   43' 8.5" 2
  • 12.90m (+0.0)
  • 13.27m (+0.0)
  • 13.32m (+0.0)
  • 11.47m (+0.0)
  • 12.55m (+0.0)
  • 12.67m (+0.0)
8. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 13.15m   43' 1.75" 1
  • 13.15m (+0.0)
  • 12.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.93m (+0.0)
  • 13.13m (+0.0)
  • 12.93m (+0.0)
9. Arika, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.00m (+0.0)
  • 12.83m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.94m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.38m (+0.0)
  • 12.42m (+0.0)
  • 12.91m (+0.0)
11. McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.83m   42' 1.25" -
  • 12.83m (+0.0)
  • 12.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.75m   41' 10" -
  • 12.71m (+0.0)
  • 12.67m (+0.0)
  • 12.75m (+0.0)
13. Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.72m (+0.0)
14. Timlin, Patrick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.35m   40' 6.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.35m (+0.0)
  • 12.30m (+0.0)
15. Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • 12.16m (+0.0)
  • 11.99m (+0.0)
  • 12.12m (+0.0)
16. Cheeks, Corey FR-1 Shenandoah 11.98m   39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.71m (+0.0)
  Van, Lac JR-3 SUNY Delhi FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Brand, Wendell FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY FOUL     -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 14.05m 46' 1.25" 5
2. Smith, Chris FR-1 Shenandoah 13.35m 43' 9.75" 3
3. Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
4. McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.83m   42' 1.25" -
5. Timlin, Patrick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.35m   40' 6.25" -
6. Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
7. Cheeks, Corey FR-1 Shenandoah 11.98m   39' 3.75" -
  Van, Lac JR-3 SUNY Delhi FOUL     -
  Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi FOUL     -
  Brand, Wendell FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL     -
  Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY FOUL     -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Barrow, Keimon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 15.43m   50' 7.5" 10
2. Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 14.45m 47' 5" 8
3. Crick, Richard SR-4 Virginia State 14.39m   47' 2.5" 6
4. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 13.62m 44' 8.25" 4
5. Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.32m   43' 8.5" 2
6. Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 13.15m   43' 1.75" 1
7. Arika, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 13.00m 42' 8" -
8. Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.75m   41' 10" -
9. Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kohles, Glenn SR-4 Rowan 15.53m 50' 11.5" 10
  • 14.47m
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
  • 14.74m
  • 13.47m
  • 15.53m
2. Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 15.31m 50' 2.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.65m
  • FOUL
  • 15.31m
  • FOUL
3. Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 14.67m 48' 1.75" 6
  • 14.67m
  • 14.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
4. Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 13.73m 45' 0.5" 5
  • 12.99m
  • 13.59m
  • 13.06m
  • 12.96m
  • 13.73m
  • FOUL
5. Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo 13.58m   44' 6.75" 4
  • 12.78m
  • 12.14m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.86m
  • 13.58m
6. Pinto, Christopher JR-3 Medgar Evers 13.31m 43' 8" 3
  • 13.31m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Williams-Beard, Jacorey JR-3 Rowan 13.20m   43' 3.75" 2
  • 12.31m
  • 11.33m
  • 13.10m
  • 13.20m
  • 11.73m
  • 12.86m
8. Schofel, Jacob   Unattached 12.80m   42' 0" 1
  • 11.28m
  • 11.97m
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m
  • FOUL
9. Holliday, Brandon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.40m   40' 8.25" -
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • 2.02m
  • 11.86m
  • 12.40m
  • FOUL
10. Pelger, William JR-3 USMMA 12.01m   39' 5" -
  • 11.59m
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
11. Sarkodie, Samuel FR-1 Virginia State 11.94m   39' 2.25" -
  • 11.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Espiritu, Kurt SR-4 St. Peter's 11.92m   39' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.40m
  • 11.92m
13. Ratner, Joe JR-3 TCNJ 11.80m   38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80m
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
14. Rodgers, Cameron JR-3 Ramapo 11.78m   38' 7.75" -
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
15. Hargis, Garrett FR-1 USMMA 11.77m   38' 7.5" -
  • 11.40m
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
16. Singer, David JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.38m   37' 4" -
  • 10.71m
  • 11.16m
  • 11.38m
17. Borghard, Blake FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.95m   35' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
18. Gavin, Patrick JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.94m   35' 10.75" -
  • 10.94m
  • 10.71m
  • FOUL
19. Jackson, Marquaye SO-2 Shenandoah 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.88m
  • FOUL
20. Kresge, Luke FR-1 Misericordia 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
  • 10.12m
  • 9.87m
  • 10.63m
21. McCauley, Kenneth FR-1 Shenandoah 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
22. Wilson-King, Francisco SR-4 SUNY Delhi 9.77m   32' 0.75" -
  • 9.08m
  • 9.34m
  • 9.77m
23. Beauchesne, Joshua FR-1 Manhattanville 9.50m   31' 2" -
  • 9.50m
  • 8.80m
  • FOUL
24. Paz, Chris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.12m   29' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.12m
25. Sediqi, Edress FR-1 Hunter 8.10m   26' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.10m
  • 7.79m
26. Dunn, Damon JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.97m   26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97m
  • 7.58m
  • 7.52m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Pelger, William JR-3 USMMA 12.01m   39' 5" -
2. Rodgers, Cameron JR-3 Ramapo 11.78m   38' 7.75" -
3. Hargis, Garrett FR-1 USMMA 11.77m   38' 7.5" -
4. Singer, David JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.38m   37' 4" -
5. Borghard, Blake FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.95m   35' 11.25" -
6. Gavin, Patrick JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.94m   35' 10.75" -
7. Kresge, Luke FR-1 Misericordia 10.63m   34' 10.5" -
8. McCauley, Kenneth FR-1 Shenandoah 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
9. Wilson-King, Francisco SR-4 SUNY Delhi 9.77m   32' 0.75" -
10. Beauchesne, Joshua FR-1 Manhattanville 9.50m   31' 2" -
11. Paz, Chris SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.12m   29' 11.25" -
12. Sediqi, Edress FR-1 Hunter 8.10m   26' 7" -
13. Dunn, Damon JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.97m   26' 1.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kohles, Glenn SR-4 Rowan 15.53m 50' 11.5" 10
2. Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 15.31m 50' 2.75" 8
3. Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 14.67m 48' 1.75" 6
4. Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 13.73m 45' 0.5" 5
5. Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo 13.58m   44' 6.75" 4
6. Pinto, Christopher JR-3 Medgar Evers 13.31m 43' 8" 3
7. Williams-Beard, Jacorey JR-3 Rowan 13.20m   43' 3.75" 2
8. Schofel, Jacob   Unattached 12.80m   42' 0" 1
9. Holliday, Brandon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.40m   40' 8.25" -
10. Sarkodie, Samuel FR-1 Virginia State 11.94m   39' 2.25" -
11. Espiritu, Kurt SR-4 St. Peter's 11.92m   39' 1.25" -
12. Ratner, Joe JR-3 TCNJ 11.80m   38' 8.75" -
13. Jackson, Marquaye SO-2 Shenandoah 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Schofel, Jacob   Unattached 16.19m   53' 1.5" 10
  • 16.15m
  • 15.96m
  • 16.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.19m
2. Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 16.04m 52' 7.5" 8
  • 16.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 15.08m 49' 5.75" 6
  • 14.03m
  • 15.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.18m
  • 13.94m
4. Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 15.01m 49' 3" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
  • FOUL
  • 14.87m
  • 15.01m
5. Haraka, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 14.85m 48' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
  • 14.01m
  • 14.85m
  • 14.75m
6. Collins, David SO-2 USMMA 14.37m   47' 1.75" 3
  • 13.58m
  • 14.37m
  • FOUL
  • 14.13m
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
7. Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo 13.84m   45' 5" 2
  • 12.50m
  • 13.02m
  • 13.84m
  • 13.53m
  • 13.76m
  • FOUL
8. Jackson, Marquaye SO-2 Shenandoah 13.71m 44' 11.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.65m
  • 13.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Williams-Beard, Jacorey JR-3 Rowan 13.61m   44' 8" -
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • 13.11m
10. Cianfrini, Anthony SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 13.35m   43' 9.75" -
  • 13.35m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.26m
11. Goodall, Dijon SO-2 Rowan 13.02m   42' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
  • 13.02m
12. Scotto, Joseph JR-3 Ramapo 12.97m   42' 6.75" -
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
13. Zeolla, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.48m   40' 11.5" -
  • 12.35m
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
14. Franks, Thomas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.17m   39' 11.25" -
  • 12.03m
  • 12.14m
  • 12.17m
15. Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.16m   39' 10.75" -
  • 11.99m
  • 12.16m
  • FOUL
16. Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27m
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
17. Ratner, Joe JR-3 TCNJ 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
  • 10.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Espiritu, Kurt SR-4 St. Peter's 9.89m   32' 5.5" -
  • 9.23m
  • FOUL
  • 9.89m
19. Hargis, Garrett FR-1 USMMA 9.67m   31' 8.75" -
  • 9.53m
  • 9.67m
  • FOUL
20. Knave, James FR-1 Shenandoah 9.65m   31' 8" -
  • 9.65m
  • 8.10m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo 13.84m   45' 5" 2
2. Cianfrini, Anthony SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 13.35m   43' 9.75" -
3. Goodall, Dijon SO-2 Rowan 13.02m   42' 8.75" -
4. Scotto, Joseph JR-3 Ramapo 12.97m   42' 6.75" -
5. Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.16m   39' 10.75" -
6. Kuba, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
7. Ratner, Joe JR-3 TCNJ 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
8. Espiritu, Kurt SR-4 St. Peter's 9.89m   32' 5.5" -
9. Hargis, Garrett FR-1 USMMA 9.67m   31' 8.75" -
10. Knave, James FR-1 Shenandoah 9.65m   31' 8" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Schofel, Jacob   Unattached 16.19m   53' 1.5" 10
2. Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 16.04m 52' 7.5" 8
3. Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 15.08m 49' 5.75" 6
4. Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 15.01m 49' 3" 5
5. Haraka, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 14.85m 48' 8.75" 4
6. Collins, David SO-2 USMMA 14.37m   47' 1.75" 3
7. Jackson, Marquaye SO-2 Shenandoah 13.71m 44' 11.75" 1
8. Williams-Beard, Jacorey JR-3 Rowan 13.61m   44' 8" -
9. Zeolla, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.48m   40' 11.5" -
10. Franks, Thomas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.17m   39' 11.25" -