01/27 - January 28, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NYSCTC A NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC NYSCTC B Mets NJCAA ECAC DIII Northeast-10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerro, Esther   New Balance 2:01.72
2. McGee, Cory   New Balance Boston 2:02.20
3. Krumpoch, Megan   New Balance Boston 2:02.22
4. Silvander, Anna   New Balance Boston 2:02.54
5. Wallace, Lauren   NorCal Distance 2:03.96
6. Teal, Jessica   GBTC 2:07.17
7. DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:09.77
8. McCabe, Molly SO-2 Boston College 2:09.88
9. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:10.14
10. Dougherty, Claire FR-1 Dartmouth 2:10.22
11. O'Neill, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.36
12. Livingston, Abby JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.57
13. Gillespie, Kathryn   Unattached 2:10.95
14. Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.05
15. Tregoning, Bailey SO-2 MIT 2:12.08
16. Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 2:12.28
17. Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:12.79
18. Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:12.98
19. Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:13.00
20. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:13.31
21. Gallup, Aliyah SR-4 Dartmouth 2:14.08
22. Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 2:14.16
23. Rosario, Emily   CPTC New Balance 2:14.32
24. Roda, Alexa JR-3 Manhattan 2:14.44
25. Hanlon, Kathryn SO-2 Northeastern 2:14.54
26. McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:14.57
27. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:14.79
28. Welch, Brianna   CPTC New Balance 2:14.87
29. Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:15.26
30. McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 2:15.31
31. Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:15.50
32. Cunningham, Jennifer SR-4 Dartmouth 2:15.61
33. Jonsson, Mikaela FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:15.62
34. Piccolo, Amy SO-2 Northeastern 2:15.65
35. Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 2:15.80
36. Nabadduka, Medinah SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.08
37. McDowell, Valencia FR-1 Morgan State 2:16.13
38. Gulama, Edlyn SO-2 Northeastern 2:16.56
39. Jarostchuk, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 2:16.56
40. Weir, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.68
41. Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:17.25
42. Bender, Gianna SO-2 Boston College 2:17.26
43. Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 2:17.27
44. Reid, Cori SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:17.48
45. Collymore, Dawnel FR-1 Monroe College 2:17.80
46. St. Jean, Jennifer   WTC / Oiselle 2:17.87
47. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:17.90
48. Smith, Chantai SO-2 Morgan State 2:18.32
49. Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:18.36
50. Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 2:18.40
51. Saltos, Gabriela SR-4 Adelphi 2:18.51
52. Cartier, Naomi FR-1 Boston College 2:18.67
53. Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 2:18.68
54. Brewer, Tori JR-3 Rider 2:18.76
55. Grazia, Saige SO-2 Rhode Island 2:19.00
56. Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:19.14
57. Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:19.28
58. McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 2:19.30
59. Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 2:19.32
60. Fontanez, Carydaliz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:19.46
61. Martino, Emily FR-1 Molloy 2:19.47
62. Coleman, Cayla JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:19.67
63. Ferrucci, Paige JR-3 Boston U. 2:19.70
64. Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:19.73
65. Souffrant, Ashley JR-3 Morgan State 2:19.83
66. Lee, Chelsea FR-1 Rhode Island 2:19.86
67. Berry, Nicole FR-1 Rider 2:19.93
68. Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:19.97
69. Romak, Christina SR-4 Boston U. 2:20.07
70. Lersch, Erica SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:20.25
71. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:20.32
72. Conte, Caroline JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.51
73. Sacco, Dusty   Battle Road TC 2:20.56
74. Monahan, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 2:20.84
75. Brand, Juliann SR-4 Rider 2:20.98
76. Gaye, Kerry SO-2 Marist 2:21.11
77. Pollack, Ashley SR-4 Bates 2:21.59
78. Curtin, Meghan FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:21.84
79. Roberts, Tashay SO-2 Monroe College 2:22.18
80. Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 2:22.87
81. Maloney, Seona JR-3 Adelphi 2:22.87
82. De Lucia, Bianca FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:23.17
83. Brawner, Megan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:23.60
84. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:24.51
85. Cavalier, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:24.72
85. Booker, Jazmin SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:24.72
87. Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 2:24.83
88. Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:25.06
89. Brooks, Skylar FR-1 MIT 2:25.08
90. Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 2:25.30
91. Genao, Menely FR-1 Oneonta 2:25.32
92. Kelly, Casey SO-2 Boston U. 2:25.41
93. McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 2:25.48
94. Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:25.60
95. Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:25.80
96. Valentin, Sherline JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:25.97
97. MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.85
98. Ifill- Jones, Jamila SR-4 New Haven 2:27.02
99. Tavares, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 2:27.67
100. Weeks, Molly SR-4 Marist 2:27.82
101. Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 2:28.01
102. Chartier, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 2:28.11
103. Rizzo, Kaitlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:28.77
104. Nustad, Jordan SO-2 Boston U. 2:28.82
105. Crawford, Danielle SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:29.15
106. Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:29.70
107. Treyz, Christina SO-2 Oneonta 2:29.97
108. Martello, Cristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:30.06
109. Jamison, Tyra SR-4 Molloy 2:31.34
110. Polak, Alicia FR-1 Assumption 2:31.40
111. Velez, Taylor SR-4 Adelphi 2:31.90
112. Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:32.48
113. Harrington, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:32.88
114. Smith, Kelli FR-1 Adelphi 2:33.52
115. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:33.63
116. Carney, Kathleen SR-4 Merrimack 2:34.21
117. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:34.32
118. Pignatelli, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:35.83
119. Bissitt , Cassidy FR-1 RIC 2:36.02
120. Touri, Tina SO-2 Bentley 2:36.78
121. Langdon, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:38.55
122. Murrin, Kate FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:47.51
123. Mogan, Lindsey FR-1 Bentley 2:54.49
124. Stefan, Mallory FR-1 Newbury 2:57.50
125. Bland, Jessica SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:34.08
  Jennings, Alexa SO-2 Dartmouth FS
  Fernandez, Faithe FR-1 CC Rhode Island DNF
  Keyes, Ja'El JR-3 American Int'l DNF
  Barger, Nichole SO-2 Rhode Island DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerro, Esther   New Balance 2:01.72
2. McGee, Cory   New Balance Boston 2:02.20
3. Krumpoch, Megan   New Balance Boston 2:02.22
4. Silvander, Anna   New Balance Boston 2:02.54
5. Wallace, Lauren   NorCal Distance 2:03.96
6. Teal, Jessica   GBTC 2:07.17
7. DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:09.77
8. McCabe, Molly SO-2 Boston College 2:09.88
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:10.14
2. O'Neill, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.36
3. Livingston, Abby JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.57
4. Gillespie, Kathryn   Unattached 2:10.95
5. Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.05
6. Gallup, Aliyah SR-4 Dartmouth 2:14.08
7. Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 2:14.16
8. Piccolo, Amy SO-2 Northeastern 2:15.65
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dougherty, Claire FR-1 Dartmouth 2:10.22
2. Tregoning, Bailey SO-2 MIT 2:12.08
3. Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 2:12.28
4. Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:13.00
5. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:14.79
6. McDowell, Valencia FR-1 Morgan State 2:16.13
7. Collymore, Dawnel FR-1 Monroe College 2:17.80
  Jennings, Alexa SO-2 Dartmouth FS
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:12.79
2. Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:12.98
3. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:13.31
4. Hanlon, Kathryn SO-2 Northeastern 2:14.54
5. Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:15.26
6. Bender, Gianna SO-2 Boston College 2:17.26
7. Smith, Chantai SO-2 Morgan State 2:18.32
8. Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:19.73
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:14.57
2. Welch, Brianna   CPTC New Balance 2:14.87
3. Jonsson, Mikaela FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:15.62
4. Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 2:15.80
5. Gulama, Edlyn SO-2 Northeastern 2:16.56
6. Jarostchuk, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 2:16.56
7. Reid, Cori SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:17.48
8. Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 2:18.40
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rosario, Emily   CPTC New Balance 2:14.32
2. Roda, Alexa JR-3 Manhattan 2:14.44
3. Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:15.50
4. Cunningham, Jennifer SR-4 Dartmouth 2:15.61
5. Nabadduka, Medinah SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.08
6. Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:17.25
7. Saltos, Gabriela SR-4 Adelphi 2:18.51
8. Ferrucci, Paige JR-3 Boston U. 2:19.70
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 2:19.30
2. Fontanez, Carydaliz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:19.46
3. Berry, Nicole FR-1 Rider 2:19.93
4. Romak, Christina SR-4 Boston U. 2:20.07
5. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:20.32
6. Monahan, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 2:20.84
7. Curtin, Meghan FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:21.84
8. Roberts, Tashay SO-2 Monroe College 2:22.18
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 2:15.31
2. Cartier, Naomi FR-1 Boston College 2:18.67
3. Brewer, Tori JR-3 Rider 2:18.76
4. Grazia, Saige SO-2 Rhode Island 2:19.00
5. Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:19.28
6. Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 2:19.32
7. Martino, Emily FR-1 Molloy 2:19.47
8. Souffrant, Ashley JR-3 Morgan State 2:19.83
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weir, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.68
2. Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 2:17.27
3. St. Jean, Jennifer   WTC / Oiselle 2:17.87
4. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:17.90
5. Lee, Chelsea FR-1 Rhode Island 2:19.86
6. Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:19.97
7. Brand, Juliann SR-4 Rider 2:20.98
8. McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 2:25.48
800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:18.36
2. Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 2:18.68
3. Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:19.14
4. Coleman, Cayla JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:19.67
5. Maloney, Seona JR-3 Adelphi 2:22.87
6. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:24.51
7. Brooks, Skylar FR-1 MIT 2:25.08
  Barger, Nichole SO-2 Rhode Island DNF
800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conte, Caroline JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.51
2. Gaye, Kerry SO-2 Marist 2:21.11
3. De Lucia, Bianca FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:23.17
4. Cavalier, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:24.72
5. Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:25.06
6. Genao, Menely FR-1 Oneonta 2:25.32
7. Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:25.80
8. Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 2:29.70
800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lersch, Erica SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:20.25
2. Sacco, Dusty   Battle Road TC 2:20.56
3. Pollack, Ashley SR-4 Bates 2:21.59
4. Booker, Jazmin SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:24.72
5. Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 2:25.30
6. Kelly, Casey SO-2 Boston U. 2:25.41
7. Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 2:28.01
8. Harrington, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:32.88
800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brawner, Megan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:23.60
2. Ifill- Jones, Jamila SR-4 New Haven 2:27.02
3. Tavares, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 2:27.67
4. Weeks, Molly SR-4 Marist 2:27.82
5. Nustad, Jordan SO-2 Boston U. 2:28.82
6. Velez, Taylor SR-4 Adelphi 2:31.90
7. Carney, Kathleen SR-4 Merrimack 2:34.21
  Keyes, Ja'El JR-3 American Int'l DNF
800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 2:22.87
2. Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 2:24.83
3. MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.85
4. Chartier, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 2:28.11
5. Rizzo, Kaitlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:28.77
6. Treyz, Christina SO-2 Oneonta 2:29.97
7. Martello, Cristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:30.06
8. Smith, Kelli FR-1 Adelphi 2:33.52
800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:25.60
2. Valentin, Sherline JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:25.97
3. Crawford, Danielle SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:29.15
4. Jamison, Tyra SR-4 Molloy 2:31.34
5. Polak, Alicia FR-1 Assumption 2:31.40
6. Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:32.48
7. Long, Adraine FR-1 New Haven 2:33.63
8. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:34.32
800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pignatelli, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:35.83
2. Bissitt , Cassidy FR-1 RIC 2:36.02
3. Touri, Tina SO-2 Bentley 2:36.78
4. Langdon, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:38.55
5. Murrin, Kate FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:47.51
6. Mogan, Lindsey FR-1 Bentley 2:54.49
7. Stefan, Mallory FR-1 Newbury 2:57.50
8. Bland, Jessica SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:34.08
  Fernandez, Faithe FR-1 CC Rhode Island DNF