January 28, 2017
|
Wis.-River Falls-Knowles Phys Ed Bldg - River Falls, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MIAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.5.2.10.5.Kirkeide, Courtney Bestor, Jeannie White, Danica Soutthivong, Brianna Wherley, Stacey SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsBethany LutheranNorthwestern (Minn.)27:02:33.759 35:02:39.373 25:03:00.896 2:33.840 35:02:39.373 710 - 6345 - 019
2.3.10.5.2.Berkenes, Alicia Soutthivong, Brianna Ward, Dominique Fickle, Kaylee Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3FR-1FR-1 JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls2:33.840 2:33.840 2:33.840 2:47.290 21:02:35.357 8688 - 710 6345 -
3.6.3.12.9.Soutthivong, Brianna Rude, Brittney Kirkeide, Courtney Miller, Sarah Lieske, Anna SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Bethany LutheranCrownSt. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine21:02:35.357 2:33.840 2:46.2105 2:46.2105 2:46.2105 696 22 8688 6345 8688
4.6.9.12.2.Wherley, Stacey Fickle, Kaylee Berkenes, Alicia Rude, Brittney Rude, Brittney SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2 St. CatherineBethany LutheranUnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Bethany Lutheran35:02:39.373 27:02:33.759 2:47.290 25:03:00.896 25:03:00.896 516 516 516 - 6345
5.3.1.1.5.McElroy, JennaBestor, Jeannie Wherley, Stacey Rude, Brittney Rude, Brittney  FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3UnattachedSt. CatherineBethany LutheranSt. CatherineBethany Lutheran2:40.065 35:02:39.373 3:08.176 27:02:33.759 3:08.176 - 22 696 8688 516
6.4.8.12.2.Lieske, Anna Wherley, Stacey Berkenes, Alicia Bestor, Jeannie Miller, Sarah JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethany LutheranNorthwestern (Minn.)CrownNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)2:41.738 2:46.2105 2:47.290 2:44.694 3:08.176 41 - 696 22 019
7.1.10.12.6.Bestor, Jeannie White, Danica Soutthivong, Brianna Soutthivong, Brianna Wherley, Stacey SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsSt. CatherineSt. CatherineSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)2:44.694 25:03:00.896 21:02:35.357 2:47.290 2:46.2105 6345 - - - 41
8.8.8.4.2.White, Danica Kirkeide, Courtney McElroy, JennaWherley, Stacey Miller, Sarah JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethany LutheranNorthwestern (Minn.)Unattached2:46.2105 2:41.738 2:46.2105 2:33.840 2:44.694 22 - 8688 8688 -
9.3.3.5.3.Fickle, Kaylee Rude, Brittney Rude, Brittney Rude, Brittney Rude, Brittney FR-1 JR-3SR-4FR-1CrownNorthwestern (Minn.)CrownSaint Mary's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)2:47.290 2:33.840 2:44.694 2:41.738 36:03:14.3651 019 710 22 8688 019
10.4.7.12.2.Rude, Brittney Ward, Dominique Ward, Dominique McElroy, JennaWherley, Stacey FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. CatherineBethany Lutheran25:03:00.896 3:08.176 36:03:14.3651 2:40.065 27:02:33.759 - 019 516 - 516
11.11.3.11.11.Miller, Sarah Ward, Dominique Bestor, Jeannie Rude, Brittney Bestor, Jeannie FR-1SR-4 FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)3:08.176 2:46.2105 2:47.290 2:47.290 2:47.290 - 22 - 6345 8688
12.5.7.3.10.Ward, Dominique Miller, Sarah Ward, Dominique Kirkeide, Courtney Kirkeide, Courtney JR-3SO-2JR-3  Northwestern (Minn.)St. CatherineBethany LutheranNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine36:03:14.3651 36:03:14.3651 2:44.694 2:47.290 27:02:33.759 - 22 8688 019 41
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Kirkeide, Courtney Berkenes, Alicia SR-4JR-3St. CatherineSt. Catherine2:33.75 2:33.75 6102412
2.1.Berkenes, Alicia Wherley, Stacey JR-3SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethany Lutheran2:33.8442 10:02:39.37065585610
3.4.Soutthivong, Brianna Berkenes, Alicia SO-2SR-4Bethany LutheranUnattached50:02:35.357610:02:39.3706869869
4.2.Wherley, Stacey Wherley, Stacey SO-2JR-3St. CatherineBethany Lutheran10:02:39.370610:02:39.370651610
5.1.McElroy, JennaWherley, Stacey  JR-3UnattachedBethany Lutheran34:02:40.0622:41.733-869
6.1.Lieske, Anna Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3SO-2Bethany LutheranSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:41.73334:02:40.062241251
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.7.8.Fickle, Kaylee Bestor, Jeannie Bestor, Jeannie FR-1SO-2FR-1CrownWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls2:46.2192:44.69635:03:00.8982-733733
7.8.8.Ward, Dominique White, Danica Fickle, Kaylee JR-3JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)56:03:08.172:46.2193:14.36261115241115
10.9.10.White, Danica Fickle, Kaylee Miller, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsCrownCrown2:44.6962:47.2956:03:08.17-11151115
8.10.8.Ward, Dominique Rude, Brittney Miller, Sarah FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsNorthwestern (Minn.)2:44.69635:03:00.898235:03:00.89821115-1115
9.11.7.Ward, Dominique Miller, Sarah Rude, Brittney SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)56:03:08.1756:03:08.173:14.3626---
9.12.9.White, Danica Ward, Dominique White, Danica JR-3JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls2:46.2193:14.36262:46.219--1115