February 4-5, 2017
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC ODAC SUNYAC NYSCTC B ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 25.91
2. Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 26.15
3. Samuel, Sharelle   Ottawa Lions 26.27
4. Skorenky, Sophia   Ottawa 26.28
5. vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 26.61
6. Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.73
7. Alfred, Anastashia FR-1 Cornell 26.87
8. Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 26.89
9. Wilkerson, Shamyra SO-2 Shenandoah 26.94
10. Gould, Stephanie   Ottawa 26.95
11. matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 27.18
12. Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 27.19
13. Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 27.20
14. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 27.22
15. Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 27.25
16. Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 27.29
17. John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 27.29
18. Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 27.32
19. Simoncini, Reid SO-2 Ithaca 27.41
20. Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 27.44
21. Cheatham, Shauna SO-2 Cornell 27.49
22. Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 27.49
23. Loeffler, Gabriella FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.53
24. Jelic, Jennifer SR-4 Cortland St. 27.57
25. Prussia, Ashli FR-1 Oswego State 27.59
26. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 27.69
27. Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 27.70
28. Nivens, Bethia SO-2 Le Moyne 27.70
29. Maine, Julia   Ottawa Lions 27.76
30. Win, Sajeda   Ottawa 27.81
31. Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 27.84
32. White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 27.85
33. Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 27.93
34. Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 28.00
35. Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 28.01
36. Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 28.05
37. Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.08
38. McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 28.12
39. Mengad, Sophia   Ottawa 28.14
40. Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.16
41. Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 28.18
42. Bernatowicz, Joanna FR-1 Cornell 28.21
43. O'Donnell, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 28.22
44. McClellan, Dajai FR-1 Rowan 28.22
45. Evans, Meghan FR-1 Utica 28.32
46. Carlsson, Ashlyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.33
47. Magnifico, Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.34
48. Ambursley, Tatiana   Carleton University 28.39
49. Hall, Nikita FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.41
50. Fullowan, Cecilia FR-1 Moravian 28.42
51. Prutsman, Taryn JR-3 Brockport St. 28.48
52. Shea, Fiona FR-1 Utica 28.49
53. Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 28.49
54. Parris, Ieasha   Ottawa Lions 28.59
55. Williams, Sarah JR-3 Nazareth 28.61
56. Acevedo, Alexis SO-2 Oswego State 28.63
57. Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 28.63
58. Estes, Ashlee JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.65
59. De Pieri, Julia   Ottawa 28.69
60. Harper, Tymaiah FR-1 Onondaga CC 28.71
61. Sprague, Emily   Ottawa 28.71
62. Correale, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 28.78
63. Denoon, Arianah FR-1 Cortland St. 28.84
64. Arrigale, Smantha FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.93
65. robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 28.94
66. Decker, Christa FR-1 Oneonta 28.94
67. Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 29.01
68. Lucien, Nafthalia   Ottawa Lions 29.01
69. Ellis, Cassie FR-1 Nazareth 29.02
70. Griffin, Yasmeen SO-2 Cortland St. 29.02
71. Tristan, Amani SO-2 Cornell 29.08
72. Bond-Moore, Iris FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 29.09
73. Decker, Claire FR-1 Oneonta 29.13
74. Parker, Madison FR-1 Oswego State 29.21
75. Oddi, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 29.26
76. Savage, Tracy SO-2 SUNY Delhi 29.29
77. McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 29.40
78. Albano, Lexi FR-1 Utica 29.42
79. Van Valen, Kara FR-1 Ithaca 29.43
80. Waibel, Amelia SR-4 Marywood 29.49
81. Merrill, Kailey FR-1 Cortland St. 29.50
82. Reyes, Stephanie FR-1 Oneonta 29.52
83. Bolton, Abby   Ottawa 29.55
84. McHugh, Caitlin FR-1 Hamilton 29.63
85. Benazzouz, Rim   Ottawa Lions 29.70
86. Young, Jessica SO-2 St. Lawrence 29.74
87. Maku, Batres FR-1 Shenandoah 29.76
88. McDonnell, Kaitlyn JR-3 Marywood 29.76
89. Steates, Emily SO-2 Hamilton 30.06
90. Sartzetakis, Marianna   Ottawa 30.10
91. Herbert, Madison SO-2 Cortland St. 30.16
92. Sayeh, Dekonti FR-1 Marywood 30.23
93. Martinez, Jenna SO-2 Cornell 30.42
94. Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam   Ottawa 30.50
95. Ansbro, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 30.53
96. Horton, Natalie SO-2 Oswego State 30.59
97. Gladden, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 30.87
98. Elfie, Jacqueline SO-2 Cortland St. 31.13
99. Di Tomasso, Chloe   Ottawa 31.30
100. Fiot, Capucine   Ottawa 31.40
101. Herbert, Lorna FR-1 Cortland St. 31.41
102. Dixon, Ayanna SO-2 Shenandoah 31.47
103. Parker, Carrie FR-1 Alfred State 31.71
104. Hoskins, Susan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 31.92
105. Hammond, Shanova FR-1 SUNY Delhi 31.98
106. Sutherland, Tamara   Ottawa 32.30
107. Leggiero, Jillian FR-1 Cortland St. 32.62
108. Martin, Sydney   Ottawa 32.63
109. Stevenson, Alexis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 33.34
110. Polara, Nicole JR-3 Marywood 33.43
111. Sokunbi, Mojisola FR-1 SUNY Delhi 33.50
112. Sheehan, Alexandra JR-3 Le Moyne 33.50
113. Reiter, Lexi FR-1 PSU-Behrend 34.25
114. Ahrens, Emily FR-1 Onondaga CC 35.48
115. Toussaint, Emmanuella FR-1 Alfred State 35.81
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 25.91
2. Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 26.15
3. Samuel, Sharelle   Ottawa Lions 26.27
4. Skorenky, Sophia   Ottawa 26.28
5. Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.73
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 26.89
2. matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 27.18
3. Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 27.22
4. Simoncini, Reid SO-2 Ithaca 27.41
5. Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 27.44
6. Maine, Julia   Ottawa Lions 27.76
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alfred, Anastashia FR-1 Cornell 26.87
2. Gould, Stephanie   Ottawa 26.95
3. Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 27.20
4. John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 27.29
5. Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 27.70
6. Hammond, Shanova FR-1 SUNY Delhi 31.98
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 26.61
2. Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 27.19
3. Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 27.25
4. Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.08
5. Parris, Ieasha   Ottawa Lions 28.59
6. robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 28.94
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheatham, Shauna SO-2 Cornell 27.49
2. Loeffler, Gabriella FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.53
3. Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 27.93
4. Decker, Claire FR-1 Oneonta 29.13
5. Oddi, Carly FR-1 Brockport St. 29.26
6. Reyes, Stephanie FR-1 Oneonta 29.52
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 27.49
2. Prussia, Ashli FR-1 Oswego State 27.59
3. Nivens, Bethia SO-2 Le Moyne 27.70
4. Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 28.18
5. McClellan, Dajai FR-1 Rowan 28.22
6. Prutsman, Taryn JR-3 Brockport St. 28.48
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 27.29
2. Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 27.69
3. Win, Sajeda   Ottawa 27.81
4. White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 27.85
5. Decker, Christa FR-1 Oneonta 28.94
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 27.32
2. Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 28.05
3. McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 28.12
4. Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.16
5. Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 28.49
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 28.01
2. Mengad, Sophia   Ottawa 28.14
3. O'Donnell, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 28.22
4. Hall, Nikita FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.41
5. Estes, Ashlee JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.65
6. McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 29.40
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 27.84
2. Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 28.00
3. Carlsson, Ashlyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.33
4. Williams, Sarah JR-3 Nazareth 28.61
5. Bolton, Abby   Ottawa 29.55
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jelic, Jennifer SR-4 Cortland St. 27.57
2. Magnifico, Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.34
3. Ambursley, Tatiana   Carleton University 28.39
4. Acevedo, Alexis SO-2 Oswego State 28.63
5. Bond-Moore, Iris FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 29.09
6. Van Valen, Kara FR-1 Ithaca 29.43
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fullowan, Cecilia FR-1 Moravian 28.42
2. Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 28.63
3. Denoon, Arianah FR-1 Cortland St. 28.84
4. Ellis, Cassie FR-1 Nazareth 29.02
5. Griffin, Yasmeen SO-2 Cortland St. 29.02
6. Tristan, Amani SO-2 Cornell 29.08
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evans, Meghan FR-1 Utica 28.32
2. Shea, Fiona FR-1 Utica 28.49
3. Harper, Tymaiah FR-1 Onondaga CC 28.71
4. Correale, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 28.78
5. Herbert, Lorna FR-1 Cortland St. 31.41
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 29.01
2. Lucien, Nafthalia   Ottawa Lions 29.01
3. Albano, Lexi FR-1 Utica 29.42
4. Merrill, Kailey FR-1 Cortland St. 29.50
5. McHugh, Caitlin FR-1 Hamilton 29.63
6. Ansbro, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 30.53
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. De Pieri, Julia   Ottawa 28.69
2. Waibel, Amelia SR-4 Marywood 29.49
3. McDonnell, Kaitlyn JR-3 Marywood 29.76
4. Sayeh, Dekonti FR-1 Marywood 30.23
5. Horton, Natalie SO-2 Oswego State 30.59
6. Gladden, Lindsey FR-1 Marywood 30.87
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Savage, Tracy SO-2 SUNY Delhi 29.29
2. Young, Jessica SO-2 St. Lawrence 29.74
3. Steates, Emily SO-2 Hamilton 30.06
4. Elfie, Jacqueline SO-2 Cortland St. 31.13
5. Fiot, Capucine   Ottawa 31.40
6. Leggiero, Jillian FR-1 Cortland St. 32.62
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arrigale, Smantha FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.93
2. Parker, Madison FR-1 Oswego State 29.21
3. Sartzetakis, Marianna   Ottawa 30.10
4. Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam   Ottawa 30.50
5. Di Tomasso, Chloe   Ottawa 31.30
6. Polara, Nicole JR-3 Marywood 33.43
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoskins, Susan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 31.92
2. Stevenson, Alexis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 33.34
3. Sheehan, Alexandra JR-3 Le Moyne 33.50
4. Reiter, Lexi FR-1 PSU-Behrend 34.25
5. Ahrens, Emily FR-1 Onondaga CC 35.48
6. Toussaint, Emmanuella FR-1 Alfred State 35.81
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sprague, Emily   Ottawa 28.71
2. Martinez, Jenna SO-2 Cornell 30.42
3. Dixon, Ayanna SO-2 Shenandoah 31.47
4. Parker, Carrie FR-1 Alfred State 31.71
5. Sutherland, Tamara   Ottawa 32.30
6. Sokunbi, Mojisola FR-1 SUNY Delhi 33.50
200 Meters Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilkerson, Shamyra SO-2 Shenandoah 26.94
2. Bernatowicz, Joanna FR-1 Cornell 28.21
3. Benazzouz, Rim   Ottawa Lions 29.70
4. Maku, Batres FR-1 Shenandoah 29.76
5. Herbert, Madison SO-2 Cortland St. 30.16
6. Martin, Sydney   Ottawa 32.63