February 18, 2017
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NYSCTC B ECAC DIII NYSCTC A

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.15
2. Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 26.38
3. Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.39
4. Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 27.03
5. Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 27.07
6. Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 27.22
7. Renna, Katelyn SR-4 Oneonta 27.31
8. Burrell, Michaela FR-1 Rochester 27.36
9. Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.39
10. Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 27.49
11. Houghtling, Kaitlyn JR-3 RIT 27.66
12. Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.67
13. Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 27.83
14. Ciesielska, Natalia SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 27.92
15. Harper, Tymaiah FR-1 Onondaga CC 28.09
16. Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 28.11
17. Rose, Wilhelgyne SO-2 Hamilton 28.22
18. Correale, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 28.29
19. Denoon, Arianah FR-1 Cortland St. 28.29
20. Decker, Christa FR-1 Oneonta 28.37
21. Estes, Ashlee JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.40
22. Evans, Meghan FR-1 Utica 28.43
23. Brunner, Amelia SR-4 RIT 28.45
24. Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 28.47
25. Decker, Claire FR-1 Oneonta 28.52
26. Gray, Shenieka FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.65
27. Griffin, Yasmeen SO-2 Cortland St. 28.66
28. Keane, Catherine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.68
29. McCabe, Jenessa SO-2 Utica 29.04
30. Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 29.13
31. Bond-Moore, Iris FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 29.16
32. Wagner, Carolyn JR-3 Cortland St. 29.20
33. Merrill, Kailey FR-1 Cortland St. 29.21
34. Egli, Emma SO-2 RIT 29.24
35. Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 29.37
36. Herbert, Madison SO-2 Cortland St. 29.46
37. Elfie, Jacqueline SO-2 Cortland St. 29.50
38. Rodriguez, Michelle FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.65
39. O'Brien, Taylor FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 29.77
40. Murphy, Katelin SO-2 Cobleskill 30.02
41. Royal, Danielle FR-1 Utica 30.21
42. O'Brien, Abigail FR-1 Cobleskill 30.36
43. Okoth, Lynette FR-1 Utica 30.53
44. Slate, Kristen SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 30.58
45. Laiso, Victoria SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 31.06
46. Leggiero, Jillian FR-1 Cortland St. 31.23
47. Vahsen, katherine FR-1 Cobleskill 31.29
48. Stephen, Danielle FR-1 Utica 31.63
49. Ahrens, Emily FR-1 Onondaga CC 34.32
50. Riley, Danajah FR-1 Onondaga CC 40.62
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 28.47
2. Royal, Danielle FR-1 Utica 30.21
3. Leggiero, Jillian FR-1 Cortland St. 31.23
4. Stephen, Danielle FR-1 Utica 31.63
5. Ahrens, Emily FR-1 Onondaga CC 34.32
6. Riley, Danajah FR-1 Onondaga CC 40.62
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Katelin SO-2 Cobleskill 30.02
2. Okoth, Lynette FR-1 Utica 30.53
3. Slate, Kristen SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 30.58
4. Laiso, Victoria SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 31.06
5. Vahsen, katherine FR-1 Cobleskill 31.29
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gray, Shenieka FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.65
2. Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 29.13
3. Wagner, Carolyn JR-3 Cortland St. 29.20
4. Egli, Emma SO-2 RIT 29.24
5. Elfie, Jacqueline SO-2 Cortland St. 29.50
6. O'Brien, Taylor FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 29.77
7. O'Brien, Abigail FR-1 Cobleskill 30.36
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rose, Wilhelgyne SO-2 Hamilton 28.22
2. Decker, Christa FR-1 Oneonta 28.37
3. Brunner, Amelia SR-4 RIT 28.45
4. McCabe, Jenessa SO-2 Utica 29.04
5. Bond-Moore, Iris FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 29.16
6. Merrill, Kailey FR-1 Cortland St. 29.21
7. Herbert, Madison SO-2 Cortland St. 29.46
8. Rodriguez, Michelle FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 29.65
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 27.49
2. Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 27.83
3. Harper, Tymaiah FR-1 Onondaga CC 28.09
4. Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 28.11
5. Griffin, Yasmeen SO-2 Cortland St. 28.66
6. Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 29.37
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 27.22
2. Houghtling, Kaitlyn JR-3 RIT 27.66
3. Correale, Jesse FR-1 Cortland St. 28.29
4. Denoon, Arianah FR-1 Cortland St. 28.29
5. Evans, Meghan FR-1 Utica 28.43
6. Decker, Claire FR-1 Oneonta 28.52
7. Keane, Catherine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.68
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 27.07
2. Renna, Katelyn SR-4 Oneonta 27.31
3. Burrell, Michaela FR-1 Rochester 27.36
4. Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.39
5. Ciesielska, Natalia SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 27.92
6. Estes, Ashlee JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.40
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.15
2. Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 26.38
3. Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.39
4. Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 27.03
5. Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.67