May 06, 2017
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA
ICON KEY: NWC NCAA DII Prov PacWest NCAA DII Auto NAIA B NAIA A
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lekeisha , Lawson   Adidas 11.39 - 0.8
2. Baisden, Kendall   Adidas 11.42 - 0.8
3. Singleton, Starlynn SR-4 San Diego St. 11.79 - 0.7
4. Chapman, Melanise   Unattached 11.79 - 0.8
5. Walkeden, Leah   Green and Gold Track and Field 11.89 - 0.7
6. Lindley, Lindsay   Arete Elite Track Club 11.93 - -0.4
7. Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.99 - -0.4
8. HAWKINS, TANISHA   Natural Fitness 12.01 - 0.8
9. Kamara, Hafsatu   Brooks/Altis 12.02 - -0.4
10. Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.07 - 0.7
11. Rogers, Haley FR-1 BYU 12.07 - -0.4
12. Miller, Keesha SO-2 BYU 12.11 - 0.7
13. Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.11 - 0.7
14. Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.15 - 0.7
15. Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.18 - -0.4
16. Thomas, Diamond JR-3 BYU 12.24 - 0.8
17. Boardingham, Naiah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12.26 - 1.2
18. Reeves, Samantha SO-2 BYU 12.38 - -0.4
19. pierce, cyntrail   Natural Fitness 12.40 - 1.2
20. Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.44 - 0.2
21. Pederson, Kira FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.46 - 0.2
22. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 12.50 - 0.2
23. Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 12.55 - 1.2
24. Sivaji, Vainayaki   Unattached 12.61 - 0.2
25. Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 12.67 - 0.2
26. Gordy, Juliet   Unattached 12.72 - 1.2
27. Lawrynowicz, Kasia   Unattached 12.77 - 0.2
28. Gilbert, Samantha JR-3 Colorado College 13.00 - 1.2
29. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 13.01 - 1.2
30. Gillon, Tiahna SR-4 La Verne 13.04 - 1.2
31. Perez, Sarah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.34 - 1.2
32. Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 13.38 - 1.2
33. Bassett, Scout   U.S. Paralympics/Nike 16.71 - -0.4
  Anunkor, Uchechi   Unattached FS - 0.8
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lekeisha , Lawson   Adidas 11.39
2. Baisden, Kendall   Adidas 11.42
3. Chapman, Melanise   Unattached 11.79
4. HAWKINS, TANISHA   Natural Fitness 12.01
5. Thomas, Diamond JR-3 BYU 12.24
  Anunkor, Uchechi   Unattached FS
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Starlynn SR-4 San Diego St. 11.79
2. Walkeden, Leah   Green and Gold Track and Field 11.89
3. Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.07
4. Miller, Keesha SO-2 BYU 12.11
5. Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.11
6. Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.15
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindley, Lindsay   Arete Elite Track Club 11.93
2. Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.99
3. Kamara, Hafsatu   Brooks/Altis 12.02
4. Rogers, Haley FR-1 BYU 12.07
5. Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.18
6. Reeves, Samantha SO-2 BYU 12.38
7. Bassett, Scout   U.S. Paralympics/Nike 16.71
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.44
2. Pederson, Kira FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.46
3. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 12.50
4. Sivaji, Vainayaki   Unattached 12.61
5. Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 12.67
6. Lawrynowicz, Kasia   Unattached 12.77
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boardingham, Naiah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12.26
2. pierce, cyntrail   Natural Fitness 12.40
3. Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 12.55
4. Gordy, Juliet   Unattached 12.72
5. Gilbert, Samantha JR-3 Colorado College 13.00
6. Gillon, Tiahna SR-4 La Verne 13.04
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 13.01
2. Perez, Sarah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.34
3. Cockburn, Rachel SO-2 Occidental 13.38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lekeisha , Lawson   Adidas 23.27 - 2.9
2. Faulknor, Alexis   Unattached 23.56 - 2.9
3. Acolatse, Suzie SO-2 UCLA 23.83 - 2.9
4. Davis, Jessica   Evo Track Club 23.98 - 2.9
5. Walkeden, Leah   Green and Gold Track and Field 24.11 - 2.9
6. Moore, Schuyler SO-2 UCLA 24.13 - 1.4
7. HAWKINS, TANISHA   Natural Fitness 24.27 - 2.9
8. Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.45 - 1.4
9. Campos, Taryn   Mile Eaters 24.46 - 2.9
10. Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.53 - 1.0
11. Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.54 - 1.0
12. Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 24.54 - 1.4
13. Lewis , Ashley JR-3 UCLA 24.57 - 1.0
14. Dalton, Asaundra JR-3 San Francisco 24.57 - 1.4
15. Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.68 - 1.4
16. Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 24.70 - 1.4
17. Innanen, Katrina   Toronto 24.71 - 1.1
18. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 24.71 - 1.1
19. Mackenna, Maria   Unattached 24.78 - 1.0
20. Clark, Breanna   U.S. Paralympic Team 24.81 - 1.6
21. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 25.00 - 1.1
22. Kamara, Hafsatu   Brooks/Altis 25.02 - 1.1
23. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 25.23 - 1.1
24. Reeves, Samantha SO-2 BYU 25.24 - 0.8
25. Walker, Melaine   Altis 25.35 - 1.4
26. Levin, Samantha   Unattached 25.43 - 1.0
27. Lehner, Katelyn   Unattached 25.49 - 0.8
28. Sivaji, Vainayaki   Unattached 25.59 - 0.8
29. Lawrynowicz, Kasia   Unattached 25.94 - 0.8
30. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 25.97 - 1.4
31. Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 26.04 - 1.6
32. Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 26.14 - 1.4
33. JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.48 - 1.6
34. Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 26.57 - 1.6
35. Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 26.71 - 1.4
36. Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 26.79 - 1.4
37. Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 27.37 - 1.6
38. Perez, Sarah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 27.43 - 1.6
39. Gonzalez, Olivia SR-4 San Diego 28.96 - 1.6
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lekeisha , Lawson   Adidas 23.27
2. Faulknor, Alexis   Unattached 23.56
3. Acolatse, Suzie SO-2 UCLA 23.83
4. Davis, Jessica   Evo Track Club 23.98
5. Walkeden, Leah   Green and Gold Track and Field 24.11
6. HAWKINS, TANISHA   Natural Fitness 24.27
7. Campos, Taryn   Mile Eaters 24.46
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Schuyler SO-2 UCLA 24.13
2. Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.45
3. Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 24.54
4. Dalton, Asaundra JR-3 San Francisco 24.57
5. Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.68
6. Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 24.70
7. Walker, Melaine   Altis 25.35
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.53
2. Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.54
3. Lewis , Ashley JR-3 UCLA 24.57
4. Mackenna, Maria   Unattached 24.78
5. Levin, Samantha   Unattached 25.43
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Innanen, Katrina   Toronto 24.71
2. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 24.71
3. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 25.00
4. Kamara, Hafsatu   Brooks/Altis 25.02
5. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 25.23
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reeves, Samantha SO-2 BYU 25.24
2. Lehner, Katelyn   Unattached 25.49
3. Sivaji, Vainayaki   Unattached 25.59
4. Lawrynowicz, Kasia   Unattached 25.94
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 25.97
2. Muhammad, Jameela FR-1 Academy of Art 26.14
3. Ramos, Jasmine SR-4 Redlands 26.71
4. Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 26.79
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Breanna   U.S. Paralympic Team 24.81
2. Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 26.04
3. JonesMitchell, Nirel FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.48
4. Brooks, Sophie JR-3 Redlands 26.57
5. Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 27.37
6. Perez, Sarah FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 27.43
7. Gonzalez, Olivia SR-4 San Diego 28.96
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Short, Ciara   Unattached 53.26 -
2. Trevisan, Gia   Unattached 53.67 -
3. Balkwill , Kelsey   Border City Athletics Clu 53.84 -
4. Dirks, Samantha   Belize 54.08 -
5. Wilson, Kate   Evo Track Club 54.34 -
6. Blocker, Jasmine   Unattached 54.49 -
7. Innanen, Katrina   Toronto 54.54 -
8. Eaton, Joy   Unattached 54.86 -
9. Ogoegbunam, Amaka   Unattached 54.90 -
10. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 55.32 -
11. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 55.56 -
12. Mackenna, Maria   Unattached 55.95 -
13. Desch, Chantel SR-4 Simon Fraser 56.00 -
14. Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 56.52 -
15. VanVooren, Leisa SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 57.59 -
16. Clark, Breanna   U.S. Paralympic Team 57.81 -
17. Banobi, Catherine SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 58.34 -
18. Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda JR-3 Colorado College 58.63 -
19. Fenton, Skylar JR-3 San Francisco 59.35 -
20. Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 1:00.19 -
21. Huschle, Liza FR-1 Colorado College 1:04.05 -
22. Nolin, Delaney SR-4 Occidental 1:26.00 -
  Hargrove, Monica   Unattached DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Short, Ciara   Unattached 53.26
2. Trevisan, Gia   Unattached 53.67
3. Balkwill , Kelsey   Border City Athletics Clu 53.84
4. Dirks, Samantha   Belize 54.08
5. Ogoegbunam, Amaka   Unattached 54.90
  Hargrove, Monica   Unattached DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Kate   Evo Track Club 54.34
2. Innanen, Katrina   Toronto 54.54
3. Eaton, Joy   Unattached 54.86
4. Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 55.32
5. Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 55.56
6. Mackenna, Maria   Unattached 55.95
7. Desch, Chantel SR-4 Simon Fraser 56.00
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 56.52
2. VanVooren, Leisa SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 57.59
3. Clark, Breanna   U.S. Paralympic Team 57.81
4. Banobi, Catherine SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 58.34
5. Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda JR-3 Colorado College 58.63
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blocker, Jasmine   Unattached 54.49
2. Fenton, Skylar JR-3 San Francisco 59.35
3. Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR-4 Occidental 1:00.19
4. Huschle, Liza FR-1 Colorado College 1:04.05
5. Nolin, Delaney SR-4 Occidental 1:26.00
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martinez, Brenda   New Balance 1:59.21 -
2. Hermansson, Hannah   Cal Coast Track Club 2:04.42 -
3. Whelan, Elizabeth   University of Toronto Track C 2:05.49 -
4. Kelly, Madeleine   Toronto 2:05.88 -
5. Zanotelli, Dalanne   Unattached 2:06.03 -
6. Landen, Shanie   SLO mid distance 2:06.63 -
7. Makau , Faith   Unattached 2:06.87 -
8. Hinkle, Jenna JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:07.86 -
9. Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:07.99 -
10. Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:08.33 -
11. Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:08.60 -
12. Birk, Erica SO-2 BYU 2:08.68 -
13. van der Wyk, Tracee   Unattached 2:08.94 -
14. Camp, Anna FR-1 BYU 2:08.95 -
15. Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.11 -
16. Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 2:09.15 -
17. Brooks, Madelyn JR-3 BYU 2:09.16 -
18. Large, Kaitlin SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 2:09.69 -
19. Fuhriman, Heidi FR-1 BYU 2:09.82 -
20. Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:09.91 -
21. Neyman, McKenna FR-1 BYU 2:09.92 -
22. Stahr, Emma SO-2 San Francisco 2:09.93 -
23. Mitchell, Elysia   Unattached 2:10.15 -
24. Reilly, Sidney SR-4 BYU 2:10.53 -
25. Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:10.74 -
26. Moore, Maddi SO-2 UCLA 2:11.75 -
27. Conde, Arielly   Cal Coast Track Club 2:11.98 -
28. Henkel, Lauren   NYAC 2:12.94 -
29. Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn   Unattached 2:13.77 -
30. Leinert , Shannon   Unattached 2:14.07 -
31. Flores, Cindy JR-3 San Diego St. 2:14.12 -
32. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 2:14.28 -
33. Lombardo, Dominique   Unattached 2:15.20 -
34. Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 2:15.60 -
35. Waterhouse, Sabrina   Altis 2:15.64 -
36. Dobie, Reta JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:15.70 -
37. Lacis, Nicole JR-3 British Columbia 2:16.03 -
38. Camarena, Katie FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 2:16.10 -
39. Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 2:16.32 -
40. Bernath, Emily   Unattached 2:16.55 -
41. Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:17.20 -
42. Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 2:17.61 -
43. Grimes, Kailie FR-1 UC Riverside 2:17.68 -
44. Cox, Chloe   Unattached 2:18.43 -
45. Chrisman, Greer JR-3 Santa Clara 2:19.30 -
46. Williams, Alicia JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:19.38 -
47. Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.42 -
48. Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:19.51 -
49. DiDonato, Alex   Unattached 2:20.08 -
50. Perez, Tatum FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:20.60 -
51. Freeman, Duranya JR-3 Colorado College 2:20.66 -
52. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 2:21.97 -
53. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 2:23.20 -
54. Franco, Mia FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 2:23.66 -
55. Giron, Fanny JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:24.30 -
56. Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 2:24.58 -
57. Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:29.66 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martinez, Brenda   New Balance 1:59.21
2. Hermansson, Hannah   Cal Coast Track Club 2:04.42
3. Whelan, Elizabeth   University of Toronto Track C 2:05.49
4. Kelly, Madeleine   Toronto 2:05.88
5. Zanotelli, Dalanne   Unattached 2:06.03
6. Landen, Shanie   SLO mid distance 2:06.63
7. Makau , Faith   Unattached 2:06.87
8. van der Wyk, Tracee   Unattached 2:08.94
9. Leinert , Shannon   Unattached 2:14.07
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hinkle, Jenna JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:07.86
2. Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:07.99
3. Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:08.33
4. Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:08.60
5. Birk, Erica SO-2 BYU 2:08.68
6. Brooks, Madelyn JR-3 BYU 2:09.16
7. Stahr, Emma SO-2 San Francisco 2:09.93
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camp, Anna FR-1 BYU 2:08.95
2. Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.11
3. Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 2:09.15
4. Fuhriman, Heidi FR-1 BYU 2:09.82
5. Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:09.91
6. Conde, Arielly   Cal Coast Track Club 2:11.98
7. Henkel, Lauren   NYAC 2:12.94
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Large, Kaitlin SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 2:09.69
2. Neyman, McKenna FR-1 BYU 2:09.92
3. Mitchell, Elysia   Unattached 2:10.15
4. Reilly, Sidney SR-4 BYU 2:10.53
5. Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:10.74
6. Moore, Maddi SO-2 UCLA 2:11.75
7. Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 2:15.60
8. Waterhouse, Sabrina   Altis 2:15.64
9. Camarena, Katie FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 2:16.10
10. Covarrubias, Anahy SO-2 Whittier 2:16.32
11. Williams, Alicia JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:19.38
12. Giron, Fanny JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:24.30
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn   Unattached 2:13.77
2. Flores, Cindy JR-3 San Diego St. 2:14.12
3. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 2:14.28
4. Lombardo, Dominique   Unattached 2:15.20
5. Lacis, Nicole JR-3 British Columbia 2:16.03
6. Grimes, Kailie FR-1 UC Riverside 2:17.68
7. Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.42
8. DiDonato, Alex   Unattached 2:20.08
9. Perez, Tatum FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:20.60
10. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 2:21.97
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dobie, Reta JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:15.70
2. Bernath, Emily   Unattached 2:16.55
3. Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:17.20
4. Jorgensen, Kaylee JR-3 Redlands 2:17.61
5. Cox, Chloe   Unattached 2:18.43
6. Chrisman, Greer JR-3 Santa Clara 2:19.30
7. Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:19.51
8. Freeman, Duranya JR-3 Colorado College 2:20.66
9. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 2:23.20
10. Franco, Mia FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 2:23.66
11. Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 2:24.58
12. Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:29.66
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:20.69 -
2. Connelly, Margaret   Roots Running Project 4:21.46 -
3. Fuhriman, Heidi FR-1 BYU 4:22.21 -
4. Rush, Kristi SR-4 BYU 4:22.60 -
5. Camp, Anna FR-1 BYU 4:23.01 -
6. Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:27.58 -
7. O' Brien, Kelly FR-1 Northwestern 4:27.90 -
8. Hogardh, Caroline   Unattached 4:28.87 -
9. Symonds, Nicola SO-2 British Columbia 4:29.34 -
10. Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:30.01 -
11. Potasinski, Tasia   Impalas 4:30.16 -
12. Pingpank, Svenja   Hannover Athletics 4:30.25 -
13. Kilmartin , Sandra SR-4 British Columbia 4:31.14 -
14. Stewart, Rachel JR-3 BYU 4:31.29 -
15. Citireag, Ioana   Anasazi Track Club 4:31.54 -
16. Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:31.73 -
17. Wayment, Courtney FR-1 BYU 4:32.03 -
18. Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:32.20 -
19. Hilton, Jessica JR-3 BYU 4:33.78 -
20. Lacis, Nicole JR-3 British Columbia 4:35.77 -
21. McAlister, Catrina   Unattached 4:36.43 -
22. Sanchez, Emily SO-2 UC Riverside 4:36.54 -
23. Johnson, Carolina SO-2 UCLA 4:36.59 -
24. Coffey, Sara JR-3 Northwestern 4:37.86 -
25. Hunsaker, Hannah JR-3 Biola 4:38.32 -
26. Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.87 -
27. Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:38.93 -
28. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 4:41.80 -
29. Kay, Hannah SR-4 Rice 4:42.08 -
30. Fata, Chloe   Club Run With Us 4:43.59 -
31. Ferrufino, Jocelyne   The Janes Elite Racing 4:44.39 -
32. Fuentes, Arianna JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:45.29 -
33. Fieberling, Emily JR-3 UCLA 4:45.78 -
34. Hubert, Emily SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:46.73 -
35. Wood, Julia SR-4 Santa Clara 4:49.01 -
36. Schmidt, Lilly   Unattached 4:49.15 -
37. Padilla, Grace   So Cal Roadrunners 4:49.65 -
38. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:51.09 -
39. Bucci, Angel SR-4 San Diego St. 4:52.09 -
40. Brocks-Hagen, Anette   Club Run With Us 4:53.46 -
41. Pelayo, Pamela JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:53.61 -
42. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 4:55.56 -
43. MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:56.80 -
44. Beaudoin, Taylor FR-1 UCLA 4:57.52 -
45. Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:58.33 -
46. Guerrero, Brianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:02.92 -
47. Ereso, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:03.62 -
48. Lammers, Adria FR-1 UCLA 5:07.15 -
49. King, Cali SR-4 San Diego St. 5:10.00 -
50. Young, Katie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:22.33 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:20.69
2. Connelly, Margaret   Roots Running Project 4:21.46
3. Fuhriman, Heidi FR-1 BYU 4:22.21
4. Rush, Kristi SR-4 BYU 4:22.60
5. Camp, Anna FR-1 BYU 4:23.01
6. Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:27.58
7. O' Brien, Kelly FR-1 Northwestern 4:27.90
8. Hogardh, Caroline   Unattached 4:28.87
9. Stewart, Rachel JR-3 BYU 4:31.29
10. Wayment, Courtney FR-1 BYU 4:32.03
11. Johnson, Carolina SO-2 UCLA 4:36.59
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Symonds, Nicola SO-2 British Columbia 4:29.34
2. Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:30.01
3. Potasinski, Tasia   Impalas 4:30.16
4. Pingpank, Svenja   Hannover Athletics 4:30.25
5. Kilmartin , Sandra SR-4 British Columbia 4:31.14
6. Citireag, Ioana   Anasazi Track Club 4:31.54
7. Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:31.73
8. Hilton, Jessica JR-3 BYU 4:33.78
9. McAlister, Catrina   Unattached 4:36.43
10. Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:38.93
11. Fuentes, Arianna JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:45.29
12. Brocks-Hagen, Anette   Club Run With Us 4:53.46
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:32.20
2. Lacis, Nicole JR-3 British Columbia 4:35.77
3. Sanchez, Emily SO-2 UC Riverside 4:36.54
4. Coffey, Sara JR-3 Northwestern 4:37.86
5. Hunsaker, Hannah JR-3 Biola 4:38.32
6. Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.87
7. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 4:41.80
8. Kay, Hannah SR-4 Rice 4:42.08
9. Fieberling, Emily JR-3 UCLA 4:45.78
10. Padilla, Grace   So Cal Roadrunners 4:49.65
11. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 4:55.56
12. Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:58.33
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fata, Chloe   Club Run With Us 4:43.59
2. Ferrufino, Jocelyne   The Janes Elite Racing 4:44.39
3. Hubert, Emily SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:46.73
4. Wood, Julia SR-4 Santa Clara 4:49.01
5. Schmidt, Lilly   Unattached 4:49.15
6. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:51.09
7. Bucci, Angel SR-4 San Diego St. 4:52.09
8. Pelayo, Pamela JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:53.61
9. MacNeil, Erin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:56.80
10. Beaudoin, Taylor FR-1 UCLA 4:57.52
11. Guerrero, Brianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:02.92
12. Ereso, Rachel FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:03.62
13. Lammers, Adria FR-1 UCLA 5:07.15
14. King, Cali SR-4 San Diego St. 5:10.00
15. Young, Katie JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:22.33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Makenna   Cal Coast Track Club 16:10.33 -
2. Young, Laura JR-3 BYU 16:10.51 -
3. Graham-Zamudio, Grace   Skechers Performance 16:10.83 -
4. Hackett, Alexandria   Unattached 16:17.85 -
5. Rosenfeld, Leah   TRF Pro 16:26.27 -
6. Brauer, Isabelle SO-2 San Francisco 16:27.61 -
7. Hackett, Michaela   Unattached 16:30.03 -
8. Roper, Cali SR-4 Rice 16:30.82 -
9. Bell, Ashley   Cal Coast Track Club 16:31.22 -
10. Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:31.42 -
11. Caballero, Maria   Paraguay 16:31.47 -
12. Roberts, Aubrey FR-1 Northwestern 16:37.31 -
13. Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:37.80 -
14. Townsend, Melanie   Saucony Hurricanes 16:43.57 -
15. Mendoza, Mariel   TEAMosqueda Elite 16:45.70 -
16. Jensen, Alice SO-2 BYU 16:47.30 -
17. Nicholson, Sarah FR-1 Northwestern 16:51.82 -
18. Guerra, Andrea   TEAMosquedaElite 16:52.34 -
19. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 16:53.88 -
20. Espinoza, Angelica   CORRE A.C. 16:54.59 -
21. Hughes, Andrea SR-4 San Diego 16:54.87 -
22. McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:56.33 -
23. Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 16:57.38 -
24. Cartwright, Abigail JR-3 Rice 17:03.34 -
25. Silva, Yesenia SR-4 BYU 17:08.63 -
26. Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 17:09.03 -
27. Patel, Khayla FR-1 Rice 17:11.30 -
28. Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 17:11.90 -
29. Seynaeve, Lily JR-3 San Diego St. 17:13.24 -
30. Pianin, Jena SR-4 Northwestern 17:15.10 -
31. Quirin, Courtney   Impala Racing Team 17:17.73 -
32. Vorgitch, Madelyn JR-3 Loyola Marymount 17:20.21 -
33. Kent, Christine SR-4 San Diego St. 17:20.61 -
34. Frankian, Abigail JR-3 The Masters 17:22.46 -
35. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 17:25.60 -
36. Graham, Katrina   Unattached 17:27.36 -
37. Au, Enid SO-2 British Columbia 17:33.35 -
38. Danforth, Kyla SO-2 Loyola Marymount 17:33.79 -
39. Floris, Lauren   Unattached 17:34.50 -
40. Klotter, Kelsi   Unattached 17:36.23 -
41. Pigneri, Brooke JR-3 Northwestern 17:39.45 -
42. Smith, Kelli   Unattached 17:40.96 -
43. Towner, Cassidy JR-3 San Diego St. 17:41.37 -
44. Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:44.32 -
45. Kuhn, Cassidy FR-1 San Diego 17:44.47 -
46. du Bruyn, Leanda JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:47.02 -
47. Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 17:50.12 -
48. McClaughlin, Hope FR-1 San Diego 17:51.63 -
49. Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17:52.74 -
50. McDonald, Lindsey   Kansas City Smoke 17:55.04 -
51. Shearer, Maggie   teammosquedaeliteskechers 18:09.85 -
52. Lopez, Emily   Unattached 18:11.46 -
53. Mitchell, Ashley SR-4 San Diego 18:12.91 -
54. Bowman, Laura   Unattached 18:14.11 -
55. Cushing-Murray , Jessica JR-3 UCLA 18:15.65 -
56. Iribe, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 18:16.91 -
57. Cantoran, Guadalupe   Unattached 18:19.24 -
58. Garcia, Elena SO-2 Loyola Marymount 18:19.57 -
59. Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 18:20.14 -
60. Arevalo, Victoria SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:27.13 -
61. Cantrell, Julia   Top Speed Running 18:27.59 -
62. Veldhuisen, Leah SO-2 Colorado College 18:29.75 -
63. Kinnaird, Marnie   Unattached 18:29.84 -
64. Albers, Haley JR-3 Northwestern 18:32.51 -
65. Curinga, Antonella   Unattached 18:35.34 -
66. Conlon, Shannan JR-3 San Diego 18:39.25 -
67. Sichko, Stassja   Unattached 18:43.88 -
68. Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 18:50.15 -
69. Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 18:51.86 -
70. Brady, Rachel   Unattached 18:51.95 -
71. Roessling, Ally FR-1 San Diego 18:54.19 -
72. Almeida, Miranda SO-2 Soka 18:55.64 -
73. Tenuta, Mary JR-3 San Diego 18:57.52 -
74. Kuehn, Kaitlyn SR-4 Santa Clara 18:59.32 -
75. Purtzer, Hailey FR-1 San Diego 18:59.96 -
76. Miller, Elena SR-4 Northwestern 19:08.91 -
77. Boutin, Christina SR-4 Soka 19:17.71 -
78. Pertak, Brianna   Unattached 19:34.56 -
79. Apelryd, Johanna SO-2 Loyola Marymount 19:35.94 -
80. Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 19:37.99 -
81. Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 19:39.47 -
82. Schell, Erika SO-2 Occidental 19:50.87 -
83. Mattias, Allison JR-3 San Diego 20:04.02 -
  Salazar, Cyntia   Impala RT DQ -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Makenna   Cal Coast Track Club 16:10.33
2. Young, Laura JR-3 BYU 16:10.51
3. Graham-Zamudio, Grace   Skechers Performance 16:10.83
4. Hackett, Alexandria   Unattached 16:17.85
5. Rosenfeld, Leah   TRF Pro 16:26.27
6. Brauer, Isabelle SO-2 San Francisco 16:27.61
7. Hackett, Michaela   Unattached 16:30.03
8. Roper, Cali SR-4 Rice 16:30.82
9. Bell, Ashley   Cal Coast Track Club 16:31.22
10. Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:31.42
11. Caballero, Maria   Paraguay 16:31.47
12. Roberts, Aubrey FR-1 Northwestern 16:37.31
13. Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:37.80
14. Townsend, Melanie   Saucony Hurricanes 16:43.57
15. Mendoza, Mariel   TEAMosqueda Elite 16:45.70
16. Jensen, Alice SO-2 BYU 16:47.30
17. Nicholson, Sarah FR-1 Northwestern 16:51.82
18. Guerra, Andrea   TEAMosquedaElite 16:52.34
19. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 16:53.88
20. Espinoza, Angelica   CORRE A.C. 16:54.59
21. Hughes, Andrea SR-4 San Diego 16:54.87
22. Cartwright, Abigail JR-3 Rice 17:03.34
23. Silva, Yesenia SR-4 BYU 17:08.63
24. Pianin, Jena SR-4 Northwestern 17:15.10
25. Kent, Christine SR-4 San Diego St. 17:20.61
26. Klotter, Kelsi   Unattached 17:36.23
27. Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:44.32
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:56.33
2. Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 16:57.38
3. Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 17:09.03
4. Patel, Khayla FR-1 Rice 17:11.30
5. Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 17:11.90
6. Seynaeve, Lily JR-3 San Diego St. 17:13.24
7. Quirin, Courtney   Impala Racing Team 17:17.73
8. Vorgitch, Madelyn JR-3 Loyola Marymount 17:20.21
9. Frankian, Abigail JR-3 The Masters 17:22.46
10. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 17:25.60
11. Graham, Katrina   Unattached 17:27.36
12. Au, Enid SO-2 British Columbia 17:33.35
13. Danforth, Kyla SO-2 Loyola Marymount 17:33.79
14. Floris, Lauren   Unattached 17:34.50
15. Pigneri, Brooke JR-3 Northwestern 17:39.45
16. Smith, Kelli   Unattached 17:40.96
17. Towner, Cassidy JR-3 San Diego St. 17:41.37
18. Kuhn, Cassidy FR-1 San Diego 17:44.47
19. du Bruyn, Leanda JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:47.02
20. Valle, Roxanne SO-2 Occidental 17:50.12
21. Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17:52.74
22. Shearer, Maggie   teammosquedaeliteskechers 18:09.85
23. Lopez, Emily   Unattached 18:11.46
24. Mitchell, Ashley SR-4 San Diego 18:12.91
25. Cushing-Murray , Jessica JR-3 UCLA 18:15.65
26. Kinnaird, Marnie   Unattached 18:29.84
27. Devoney, Melina SR-4 Occidental 18:51.86
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClaughlin, Hope FR-1 San Diego 17:51.63
2. McDonald, Lindsey   Kansas City Smoke 17:55.04
3. Bowman, Laura   Unattached 18:14.11
4. Iribe, Jessica JR-3 Whittier 18:16.91
5. Cantoran, Guadalupe   Unattached 18:19.24
6. Garcia, Elena SO-2 Loyola Marymount 18:19.57
7. Snincsak, Jessika SR-4 Redlands 18:20.14
8. Arevalo, Victoria SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:27.13
9. Cantrell, Julia   Top Speed Running 18:27.59
10. Veldhuisen, Leah SO-2 Colorado College 18:29.75
11. Albers, Haley JR-3 Northwestern 18:32.51
12. Curinga, Antonella   Unattached 18:35.34
13. Conlon, Shannan JR-3 San Diego 18:39.25
14. Sichko, Stassja   Unattached 18:43.88
15. Ramirez, Maria FR-1 Redlands 18:50.15
16. Brady, Rachel   Unattached 18:51.95
17. Roessling, Ally FR-1 San Diego 18:54.19
18. Almeida, Miranda SO-2 Soka 18:55.64
19. Tenuta, Mary JR-3 San Diego 18:57.52
20. Kuehn, Kaitlyn SR-4 Santa Clara 18:59.32
21. Purtzer, Hailey FR-1 San Diego 18:59.96
22. Miller, Elena SR-4 Northwestern 19:08.91
23. Boutin, Christina SR-4 Soka 19:17.71
24. Pertak, Brianna   Unattached 19:34.56
25. Apelryd, Johanna SO-2 Loyola Marymount 19:35.94
26. Parsons, Sarah SR-4 Cal Lutheran 19:37.99
27. Uzawa, Karin FR-1 Occidental 19:39.47
28. Schell, Erika SO-2 Occidental 19:50.87
29. Mattias, Allison JR-3 San Diego 20:04.02
  Salazar, Cyntia   Impala RT DQ
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lindley, Lindsay   Arete Elite Track Club 13.13 - 1.5
2. owens, bridgette   Unattached 13.22 - 1.5
3. Moerman, Christie   Green and Gold Track and Field 13.26 - 1.5
4. Hill, MacKenzie   Unattached 13.27 - 1.5
5. Walker, Melaine   Altis 13.46 - 1.5
6. edwards, karelle   Hurdle Mechanic 13.51 - 1.5
7. Cox, Melia   Unattached 13.67 - 1.5
8. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 13.93 - 1.5
9. Lehner, Katelyn   Unattached 13.94 - 0.8
10. Knight, Tia   Unattached 14.07 - 0.8
11. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 14.18 - 0.8
12. Rosario, Amber   Wes Williams Elite 14.27 - 0.8
13. Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SO-2 BYU 14.42 - 0.8
14. Motsi, Tanya SR-4 British Columbia 14.44 - 0.3
15. Anderson, Kyra FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.51 - 0.8
16. Vien, Tammy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.53 - 0.3
17. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 14.56 - 0.3
18. Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 14.77 - 0.3
19. Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 14.88 - 0.3
20. Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 15.04 - 0.3
21. Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.27 - 0.3
22. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15.45 - 0.7
23. Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.46 - 0.7
24. Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 15.73 - 0.8
25. Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 15.81 - 0.7
26. Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 15.90 - 0.7
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindley, Lindsay   Arete Elite Track Club 13.13
2. owens, bridgette   Unattached 13.22
3. Moerman, Christie   Green and Gold Track and Field 13.26
4. Hill, MacKenzie   Unattached 13.27
5. Walker, Melaine   Altis 13.46
6. edwards, karelle   Hurdle Mechanic 13.51
7. Cox, Melia   Unattached 13.67
8. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 13.93
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lehner, Katelyn   Unattached 13.94
2. Knight, Tia   Unattached 14.07
3. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 14.18
4. Rosario, Amber   Wes Williams Elite 14.27
5. Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SO-2 BYU 14.42
6. Anderson, Kyra FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.51
7. Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 15.73
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Motsi, Tanya SR-4 British Columbia 14.44
2. Vien, Tammy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.53
3. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 14.56
4. Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 14.77
5. Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 14.88
6. Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 15.04
7. Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.27
100 Hurdles Finals Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15.45
2. Burk, Ieva SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.46
3. Kimble, Chyenne FR-1 Redlands 15.81
4. Romani, Kara SO-2 Redlands 15.90
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woodruff, Gianna   Hurdle Mechanic 56.05 -
2. Thompson, Turquoise   Unattached 56.55 -
3. Balkwill , Kelsey   Border City Athletics Clu 58.65 -
4. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.27 -
5. Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SO-2 BYU 1:00.95 -
6. Walker, Jaylah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:03.50 -
7. Yadao, Kanoelani SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:03.60 -
8. Madden, Hayley FR-1 British Columbia 1:03.96 -
9. Dunne, Isabelle JR-3 Occidental 1:04.75 -
10. Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 1:05.32 -
11. Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 1:05.63 -
12. Vien, Tammy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.02 -
13. Boen, McKenna SO-2 Biola 1:06.51 -
14. Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:06.63 -
15. Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 1:08.33 -
16. Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:11.15 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodruff, Gianna   Hurdle Mechanic 56.05
2. Thompson, Turquoise   Unattached 56.55
3. Balkwill , Kelsey   Border City Athletics Clu 58.65
4. Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.27
5. Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SO-2 BYU 1:00.95
6. Yadao, Kanoelani SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:03.60
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Jaylah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:03.50
2. Madden, Hayley FR-1 British Columbia 1:03.96
3. Dunne, Isabelle JR-3 Occidental 1:04.75
4. Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 1:05.32
5. Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 1:05.63
6. Boen, McKenna SO-2 Biola 1:06.51
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vien, Tammy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.02
2. Lobley, Ivy FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:06.63
3. Brodnax, Kourtney SR-4 Whittier 1:08.33
4. Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:11.15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Waite, Lennie   UNAT-Rice 10:05.07 -
2. Mancebo, Maria   JLR TRACK CLUB 10:12.79 -
3. Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:23.58 -
4. Dickinson, Laura   ASEA 10:30.91 -
5. Deimling, Katie JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:35.08 -
6. Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:40.39 -
7. Seidel, Isabel SO-2 Northwestern 10:40.87 -
8. Kapple, Sarah SR-4 San Diego 10:41.40 -
9. Warner, Ashleigh JR-3 BYU 10:42.21 -
10. Cairns, Brianna SR-4 British Columbia 10:44.53 -
11. Preece, McKenzie SR-4 Utah Valley 10:46.71 -
12. Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 10:56.70 -
13. Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11:00.57 -
14. Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 11:14.73 -
15. Riberio, Chelsea SO-2 Simon Fraser 11:16.05 -
16. Matonis, Camille   Impala Racing Team 11:25.75 -
17. Ribeiro, Elaine SR-4 San Diego St. 11:26.03 -
18. Kaur, Damanjot   Unattached 11:27.19 -
19. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 11:28.57 -
20. Mejia, Karla   Unattached 11:36.10 -
21. Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 12:00.03 -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waite, Lennie   UNAT-Rice 10:05.07
2. Mancebo, Maria   JLR TRACK CLUB 10:12.79
3. Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:23.58
4. Dickinson, Laura   ASEA 10:30.91
5. Deimling, Katie JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:35.08
6. Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:40.39
7. Seidel, Isabel SO-2 Northwestern 10:40.87
8. Kapple, Sarah SR-4 San Diego 10:41.40
9. Warner, Ashleigh JR-3 BYU 10:42.21
10. Preece, McKenzie SR-4 Utah Valley 10:46.71
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cairns, Brianna SR-4 British Columbia 10:44.53
2. Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 10:56.70
3. Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11:00.57
4. Blumm, Aria SO-2 Occidental 11:14.73
5. Riberio, Chelsea SO-2 Simon Fraser 11:16.05
6. Matonis, Camille   Impala Racing Team 11:25.75
7. Ribeiro, Elaine SR-4 San Diego St. 11:26.03
8. Kaur, Damanjot   Unattached 11:27.19
9. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 11:28.57
10. Mejia, Karla   Unattached 11:36.10
11. Pedrick, Fiona FR-1 Occidental 12:00.03
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Saunders, Ronea   Unattached 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
3. Ruotolo, Dominique   LEAP Squad Track Club 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  • 1.71
4. Blanchard, Vanessa JR-3 Redlands 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Hanson, Hannah   Unattached 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
6. Stanford, McKenzie JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6. Campbell, Olivia SO-2 British Columbia 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Turner, Ebony SO-2 La Verne 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9. Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10. Davies, Cora SO-2 Occidental 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11. Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
12. Hoeber, Chloe JR-3 Occidental 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12. Nardi, Caitlin SR-4 Redlands 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Spencer, Crystal   Unattached NH   -
  • 1.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. stately, brysun   Unattached 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.07
    P
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.22
    XXX
2. Garrett, Elleyse JR-3 UCLA 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.07
    P
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.22
    XXX
3. Naatjes, Nicole SR-4 BYU 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
4. Vakharia, Khyati   Altis World 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
5. Maneatis, Melissa SO-2 UCLA 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
6. Trageser, Kylee JR-3 BYU 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
7. Prystupa, Sarah FR-1 Biola 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
8. Widen, Amanda JR-3 Redlands 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
9. Braun, Melissa SO-2 Occidental 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
9. Wilkens, Zoe SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    X
9. Sanchez, Kim SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
9. Gould, Gabriella FR-1 Redlands 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
13. Smith, Noelle SR-4 Soka 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
14. Noble, Shelby FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
14. McMillen, Alysse SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
14. Desmond, Jacquelyn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
17. Schulze, Taylor SR-4 La Verne 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
18. Peykar, Ashley   Unattached 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
19. Sepulveda, Ariel   Unattached 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Lum, Celine SO-2 Point Loma NH   -
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Morgan, Sian   Lucky Strike NH   -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Saliamonas, Gabrielle FR-1 Occidental NH   -
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Ball, Erin FR-1 Occidental NH   -
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Williamson, Bryn JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton NH   -
  • 3.90
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Price, Kylie   USOC-CV 6.67m 21' 10.75" - 0.7
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 6.67m (0.7)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
2. Nettey, Christabel   USOC-CV 6.64m 21' 9.5" - 1.9
  • 6.37m (0.8)
  • 6.60m (1.5)
  • 6.64m (1.9)
  • 6.54m (4.2)
3. pierce, cyntrail   Natural Fitness 6.23m 20' 5.25" - 2.0
  • 6.12m (1.9)
  • 6.23m (2.0)
  • 4.76m (1.9)
  • 5.94m (2.0)
4. Marler, Aasha   Unattached 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 1.4
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 6.04m (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • FOUL (0.9)
4. Barrow, Lisa-Anne SO-2 San Diego St. 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 2.7
  • 5.89m (1.8)
  • 5.73m (1.4)
  • 5.80m (+0.0)
  • 6.04m (2.7)
6. Farquharson, Rochelle   USOC-CV 6.01m 19' 8.75" - 0.1
  • 6.01m (0.1)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.84m (1.9)
  • 5.84m (2.4)
7. Booker, Cyinna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.82m 19' 1.25" - 1.5
  • 5.63m (2.0)
  • 5.43m (0.1)
  • 5.82m (1.5)
  • 5.47m (0.5)
8. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 5.79m 19' 0" - 1.8
  • 5.73m (2.1)
  • 5.72m (0.8)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 5.79m (1.8)
9. Lehner, Katelyn   Unattached 5.69m 18' 8" - 1.3
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 5.69m (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.4)
10. Hadley, Chloe SR-4 BYU 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 0.1
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 5.67m (0.1)
  • 5.48m (1.2)
  • 5.46m (2.0)
11. Ruotolo, Dominique   LEAP Squad Track Club 5.54m 18' 2.25" - 0.2
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 5.54m (0.2)
  • 5.12m (1.9)
  • 5.35m (+0.0)
11. Deadwiler, Camille   Unattached 5.54m 18' 2.25" - 1.9
  • 5.54m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.38m (0.8)
  • 4.10m (2.8)
13. Jackson, ShyAndrea JR-3 BYU 5.42m 17' 9.5" - 1.4
  • 5.42m (1.4)
  • 5.29m (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.3)
14. McDonald, Jade   Unattached 5.38m 17' 8" - 0.4
  • 5.12m (0.8)
  • 4.90m (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 5.38m (0.4)
15. Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 1.3
  • 5.18m (1.2)
  • 3.99m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 5.29m (1.3)
16. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 2.2
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 5.26m (2.2)
  • 5.03m (0.3)
  • FOUL (1.8)
17. Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.24m 17' 2.25" - 1.2
  • 4.64m (1.0)
  • 5.24m (1.2)
  • 4.90m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
18. Lee, Liz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.21m 17' 1.25" - 2.3
  • 4.53m (1.2)
  • 4.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (1.2)
  • 5.21m (2.3)
19. Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 5.07m 16' 7.75" - 1.7
  • 5.07m (1.7)
  • 4.45m (1.6)
  • 4.68m (0.6)
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
20. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 5.03m 16' 6" - 1.2
  • 5.03m (1.2)
  • 4.80m (0.9)
  • 4.71m (0.1)
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
21. Hardge, Brooke JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5.02m 16' 5.75" - 1.2
  • 4.90m (0.1)
  • 5.00m (1.4)
  • 4.66m (0.4)
  • 5.02m (1.2)
22. Allman, Madeline SO-2 Soka 4.93m 16' 2.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 4.85m (+0.0)
  • 4.80m (1.4)
  • 4.93m (0.3)
23. Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4.80m 15' 9" - 2.4
  • 4.06m (0.8)
  • 4.80m (2.4)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
24. Bassett, Scout   U.S. Paralympics/Nike 3.63m 11' 11" - 2.3
  • 3.35m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 3.50m (0.3)
  • 3.63m (2.3)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Ruotolo, Dominique   LEAP Squad Track Club 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.2
2. Jackson, ShyAndrea JR-3 BYU 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.4
3. McDonald, Jade   Unattached 5.38m 17' 8" 0.4
4. Odesjo, Amanda SR-4 Academy of Art 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.3
5. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2.2
6. Guidetti, Kendall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.2
7. Lee, Liz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2.3
8. Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1.7
9. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 5.03m 16' 6" 1.2
10. Hardge, Brooke JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1.2
11. Allman, Madeline SO-2 Soka 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.3
12. Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4.80m 15' 9" 2.4
13. Bassett, Scout   U.S. Paralympics/Nike 3.63m 11' 11" 2.3
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Price, Kylie   USOC-CV 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.7
2. Nettey, Christabel   USOC-CV 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.9
3. pierce, cyntrail   Natural Fitness 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2.0
4. Marler, Aasha   Unattached 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1.4
5. Barrow, Lisa-Anne SO-2 San Diego St. 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2.7
6. Farquharson, Rochelle   USOC-CV 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.1
7. Booker, Cyinna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1.5
8. Hensley, Hannah SO-2 Academy of Art 5.79m 19' 0" 1.8
9. Lehner, Katelyn   Unattached 5.69m 18' 8" 1.3
10. Hadley, Chloe SR-4 BYU 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.1
11. Deadwiler, Camille   Unattached 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Hadley, Chloe SR-4 BYU 12.36m 40' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 12.36m (+0.0)
  • 11.81m (+0.0)
  • 12.20m (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.1)
2. Delaunay, Pascale   Cheetah International TC 12.13m 39' 9.75" - 1.2
  • 11.95m (0.9)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 12.13m (1.2)
3. Booker, Cyinna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.07m 39' 7.25" - 0.9
  • 12.07m (0.9)
  • 12.03m (1.2)
  • 11.66m (1.9)
  • 11.59m (1.1)
4. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 11.86m 38' 11" - 0.2
  • 11.66m (+0.0)
  • 11.71m (0.5)
  • 11.84m (0.8)
  • 11.86m (0.2)
4. Moss, Jazmin SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.86m 38' 11" - 0.4
  • 11.67m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 11.68m (+0.0)
  • 11.86m (0.4)
6. Ruotolo, Dominique   LEAP Squad Track Club 11.83m 38' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 10.91m (0.2)
  • 11.67m (-0.1)
  • 11.83m (+0.0)
  • 11.65m (-1.5)
7. Jackson, ShyAndrea JR-3 BYU 11.80m 38' 8.75" - 2.0
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 11.80m (2.0)
  • 11.62m (-1.1)
  • 11.67m (0.5)
8. Ainsworth, Je'Neal SO-2 San Diego St. 11.78m 38' 7.75" - 1.7
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 11.78m (1.7)
  • 11.55m (+0.0)
9. Nash, Olivia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.73m 38' 6" - 1.5
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 11.73m (1.5)
  • 11.42m (0.2)
  • FOUL (0.4)
10. McDonald, Jade   Unattached 11.54m 37' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 11.41m (0.1)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 11.54m (+0.0)
  • 11.35m (2.6)
11. Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 11.31m 37' 1.25" - 3.0
  • 11.04m (0.8)
  • 11.05m (1.2)
  • 11.31m (3.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
12. Triant, Gabriela SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.30m 37' 1" - 0.5
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 11.30m (0.5)
  • 10.90m (0.3)
  • 11.17m (1.6)
13. Schlueter, Alivia SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.14m 36' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 11.14m (+0.0)
  • 10.90m (-0.5)
  • 10.90m (+0.0)
  • 11.09m (1.6)
14. Bekar, Kiana FR-1 British Columbia 11.12m 36' 5.75" - 1.3
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 11.01m (1.1)
  • 11.06m (+0.0)
  • 11.12m (1.3)
15. Campbell, Olivia SO-2 British Columbia 11.07m 36' 4" - 1.6
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 11.07m (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 10.97m (0.5)
16. Lee, Liz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.00m 36' 1.25" - 1.5
  • 10.78m (1.0)
  • 10.69m (1.8)
  • 11.00m (1.5)
  • 10.61m (-0.1)
17. Etoka, Lena FR-1 Occidental 10.83m 35' 6.5" - 0.6
  • 10.40m (1.2)
  • 10.41m (2.4)
  • 10.83m (0.6)
  • 10.60m (0.9)
18. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10.80m 35' 5.25" - 0.5
  • 10.17m (+0.0)
  • 10.62m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 10.80m (0.5)
19. Snyder, Morgan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.76m 35' 3.75" - 1.4
  • 10.69m (+0.0)
  • 10.76m (1.4)
  • 10.57m (0.9)
  • 10.58m (0.8)
20. Cassinerio, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.68m 35' 0.5" - 2.4
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (2.4)
  • FOUL (0.9)
21. Lilly, Michelle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.59m 34' 9" - 1.4
  • 10.12m (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 10.59m (1.4)
  • 10.43m (+0.0)
22. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 10.57m 34' 8.25" - 0.2
  • 10.14m (0.7)
  • 10.57m (0.2)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 10.11m (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 11.31m 37' 1.25" 3.0
2. Triant, Gabriela SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.30m 37' 1" 0.5
3. Bekar, Kiana FR-1 British Columbia 11.12m 36' 5.75" 1.3
4. Campbell, Olivia SO-2 British Columbia 11.07m 36' 4" 1.6
5. Lee, Liz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1.5
6. Etoka, Lena FR-1 Occidental 10.83m 35' 6.5" 0.6
7. Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10.80m 35' 5.25" 0.5
8. Snyder, Morgan FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.76m 35' 3.75" 1.4
9. Cassinerio, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2.4
10. Lilly, Michelle FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.59m 34' 9" 1.4
11. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 10.57m 34' 8.25" 0.2
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Hadley, Chloe SR-4 BYU 12.36m 40' 6.75" +0.0
2. Delaunay, Pascale   Cheetah International TC 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1.2
3. Booker, Cyinna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.07m 39' 7.25" 0.9
4. Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 11.86m 38' 11" 0.2
5. Moss, Jazmin SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.86m 38' 11" 0.4
6. Ruotolo, Dominique   LEAP Squad Track Club 11.83m 38' 9.75" +0.0
7. Jackson, ShyAndrea JR-3 BYU 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2.0
8. Ainsworth, Je'Neal SO-2 San Diego St. 11.78m 38' 7.75" 1.7
9. Nash, Olivia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.73m 38' 6" 1.5
10. McDonald, Jade   Unattached 11.54m 37' 10.5" +0.0
11. Schlueter, Alivia SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.14m 36' 6.75" +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nagel, Kassie JR-3 BYU 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
  • 12.98m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.57m
2. Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.32m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
3. Ta'amu, Reyna JR-3 Redlands 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
  • 13.06m
  • 13.08m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.02m
4. Freeland, Sierra FR-1 BYU 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.60m
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
5. Grace, Destiny FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 11.04m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.81m
  • 12.37m
6. Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 10.59m
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
7. Rouse, Kelsey SO-2 Cal Lutheran 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
  • 6.71m
  • 6.87m
  • 7.20m
  • 7.43m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ashley, Whitney   USOC-CV 60.70m 199' 2" -
  • 59.62m
  • 60.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Mulhall, Kim   Unattached 53.98m 177' 1" -
  • 53.45m
  • 52.53m
  • 53.98m
  • 53.03m
3. Nielsen, Sadie SR-4 BYU 50.85m 166' 10" -
  • 50.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Alexander, Elle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 47.23m 154' 11" -
  • 47.23m
  • 46.37m
  • FOUL
  • 41.52m
5. Palunas, Vaiva SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.08m 154' 5" -
  • 42.30m
  • 43.39m
  • FOUL
  • 47.08m
6. McKenney, Coryne   Unattached 42.51m 139' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.51m
7. Bassett, Emily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 42.47m 139' 4" -
  • 42.47m
  • 36.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Freeland, Sierra FR-1 BYU 38.45m 126' 2" -
  • 38.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Woolly, Alexus SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 38.28m 125' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.28m
  • 36.75m
  • FOUL
10. Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 34.80m 114' 2" -
  • 33.92m
  • 32.22m
  • 34.10m
  • 34.80m
  Waters, Paige SO-2 Occidental FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Henry, Britney   USOC-CV 63.71m 209' 0" -
  • 63.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Gricus, Amanda   Cal Coast Track Club 60.94m 199' 11" -
  • 58.34m
  • 60.94m
  • FOUL
  • 60.20m
3. Chasteler, Jacky JR-3 Azusa Pacific 56.44m 185' 2" -
  • 56.19m
  • FOUL
  • 56.44m
  • FOUL
4. Devaney, Bridget   Unattached 54.85m 179' 11" -
  • 54.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Gode, Kiely JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 54.02m 177' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 54.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Bassett, Emily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.66m 172' 9" -
  • 50.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.66m
7. Laliberte, Nicole SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.07m 167' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 51.07m
  • 49.68m
8. Eshiet, Gabrielle FR-1 UC Riverside 49.45m 162' 3" -
  • 48.86m
  • 44.87m
  • 49.14m
  • 49.45m
9. Vaitohi, Siale JR-3 BYU 48.90m 160' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 45.40m
  • 48.90m
  • 44.80m
10. Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 45.50m 149' 3" -
  • 45.50m
  • FOUL
  • 42.20m
  • 42.58m
11. Woolly, Alexus SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 42.08m 138' 1" -
  • 41.62m
  • 42.02m
  • 41.74m
  • 42.08m
12. Barnes, Alexa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 41.31m 135' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.31m
  • FOUL
13. Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 40.73m 133' 7" -
  • 40.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Freeland, Sierra FR-1 BYU FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gode, Kiely JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 54.02m 177' 3"
2. Eshiet, Gabrielle FR-1 UC Riverside 49.45m 162' 3"
3. Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 45.50m 149' 3"
4. Woolly, Alexus SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 42.08m 138' 1"
5. Barnes, Alexa SO-2 Cal Lutheran 41.31m 135' 6"
6. Degnan, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 40.73m 133' 7"
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Henry, Britney   USOC-CV 63.71m 209' 0"
2. Gricus, Amanda   Cal Coast Track Club 60.94m 199' 11"
3. Chasteler, Jacky JR-3 Azusa Pacific 56.44m 185' 2"
4. Devaney, Bridget   Unattached 54.85m 179' 11"
5. Bassett, Emily JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.66m 172' 9"
6. Laliberte, Nicole SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.07m 167' 7"
7. Vaitohi, Siale JR-3 BYU 48.90m 160' 5"
  Freeland, Sierra FR-1 BYU FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Waters, Paige SO-2 Occidental 32.29m 105' 11" -
  • 29.42m
  • 32.29m
  • 30.29m
  • 31.66m
2. Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 30.21m 99' 1" -
  • 26.53m
  • 28.99m
  • 30.21m
  • 27.71m