February 4, 2017
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 9:52.43 10
2. Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 9:52.59 8
3. Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 9:54.37 6
4. Wayne, Aly JR-3 Washington U. 10:09.03 4
5. Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 10:19.21 2
6. Brown, Erica JR-3 Illinois State 10:23.92 1
7. Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 10:24.43 -
8. Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 10:30.53 -
9. Gottbrath, Martha JR-3 Washington U. 10:30.97 -
10. Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:42.85 -
11. Gorham, Lisa SO-2 Washington U. 10:48.52 -
12. Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 10:48.53 -
13. O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:52.29 -
14. Shepherd, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 10:52.37 -
15. Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 10:52.59 -
16. Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:54.00 -
17. Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 10:57.15 -
18. Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 10:57.82 -
19. Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 10:59.05 -
20. Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 11:01.48 -
21. Parbs, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 11:01.80 -
22. Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.68 -
23. Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.05 -
24. McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.82 -
25. Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:07.85 -
26. Chaney, Carlye SR-4 Washington U. 11:20.30 -
27. Petersen, Mary FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11:22.71 -
28. Cadagin, Shannon SR-4 Carthage 11:29.25 -
29. Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 11:31.74 -
30. Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 11:32.77 -
31. Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 11:34.59 -
32. Ries, Sophia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:38.09 -
33. Walsh, Joselyn SR-4 Washington U. 11:40.23 -
34. Topazian, Elise SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:40.70 -
35. Leitzen, Averi FR-1 Loras 11:44.29 -
36. Egnarski, Mckenna SO-2 St. Norbert 11:47.16 -
37. McKenna, Tessa JR-3 Carthage 11:50.98 -
38. Foss, Kelci JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:53.51 -
39. MacDuff, Molly FR-1 Loras 11:57.63 -
40. Bosslet, Nora SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:58.27 -
41. Salinas, Jessica SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:02.67 -
42. Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 12:09.38 -
43. Propes, Katelynn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:17.90 -
44. Monbrod, Marisa SO-2 Carthage 12:22.02 -
45. Budd, Rachel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12:22.90 -
46. Shockman, Grace FR-1 Loras 12:29.09 -
47. Gordon, Erika SO-2 Carthage 12:48.93 -
48. Lobb, Kaley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:58.44 -
  Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. DNF -
  Nelson, Parker   Wally's World All Stars 11:22.38 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 9:52.43 10
2. Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 9:52.59 8
3. Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 9:54.37 6
4. Wayne, Aly JR-3 Washington U. 10:09.03 4
5. Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 10:19.21 2
6. Brown, Erica JR-3 Illinois State 10:23.92 1
7. Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 10:24.43 -
8. Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 10:30.53 -
9. Gottbrath, Martha JR-3 Washington U. 10:30.97 -
10. Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:42.85 -
11. O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:52.29 -
12. Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:54.00 -
13. Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 11:01.48 -
  Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. DNF -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gorham, Lisa SO-2 Washington U. 10:48.52 -
2. Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 10:48.53 -
3. Shepherd, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 10:52.37 -
4. Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 10:52.59 -
5. Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 10:57.15 -
6. Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 10:57.82 -
7. Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 10:59.05 -
8. Parbs, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 11:01.80 -
9. Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.68 -
10. Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.05 -
11. McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.82 -
12. Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:07.85 -
13. Chaney, Carlye SR-4 Washington U. 11:20.30 -
14. Petersen, Mary FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11:22.71 -
15. Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 11:31.74 -
16. Kelsh, Elena JR-3 Carthage 11:32.77 -
17. Topazian, Elise SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:40.70 -
18. Salinas, Jessica SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:02.67 -
19. Nelson, Parker   Wally's World All Stars 11:22.38 -
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cadagin, Shannon SR-4 Carthage 11:29.25 -
2. Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 11:34.59 -
3. Ries, Sophia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:38.09 -
4. Walsh, Joselyn SR-4 Washington U. 11:40.23 -
5. Leitzen, Averi FR-1 Loras 11:44.29 -
6. Egnarski, Mckenna SO-2 St. Norbert 11:47.16 -
7. McKenna, Tessa JR-3 Carthage 11:50.98 -
8. Foss, Kelci JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:53.51 -
9. MacDuff, Molly FR-1 Loras 11:57.63 -
10. Bosslet, Nora SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:58.27 -
11. Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 12:09.38 -
12. Propes, Katelynn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:17.90 -
13. Monbrod, Marisa SO-2 Carthage 12:22.02 -
14. Budd, Rachel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12:22.90 -
15. Shockman, Grace FR-1 Loras 12:29.09 -
16. Gordon, Erika SO-2 Carthage 12:48.93 -
17. Lobb, Kaley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:58.44 -