January 21, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: Mets

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 9:56.01 10
2. Feeney, Erin FR-1 Penn 9:58.16 8
3. Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 9:59.88 6
4. Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 10:03.23 4
5. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 10:06.29 2
6. Harsch, Carole SO-2 Penn 10:09.57 1
7. Morenaite, Egle FR-1 Iona 10:14.31 -
8. Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:19.26 -
9. Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:19.74 -
10. Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 10:20.73 -
11. Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2 Rutgers 10:22.68 -
12. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 10:26.57 -
13. Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 10:26.75 -
14. Twomey, Meridith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:36.72 -
15. Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 10:37.44 -
16. O'Hehir, Shannon JR-3 Iona 10:38.45 -
17. Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:40.92 -
18. Ryan, Olivia SO-2 Penn 10:41.74 -
19. Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:42.42 -
20. Kohli, Juliet FR-1 Penn 10:43.65 -
21. Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 10:51.31 -
22. Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 10:58.50 -
23. Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:04.57 -
24. Gallagher, Therese FR-1 St. John's 11:07.52 -
25. Jones, Megan FR-1 Rutgers 11:08.46 -
26. Manalastas, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 11:49.57 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 9:56.01 10
2. Feeney, Erin FR-1 Penn 9:58.16 8
3. Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 9:59.88 6
4. Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 10:03.23 4
5. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 10:06.29 2
6. Harsch, Carole SO-2 Penn 10:09.57 1
7. Morenaite, Egle FR-1 Iona 10:14.31 -
8. Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:19.26 -
9. Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:19.74 -
10. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 10:26.57 -
11. Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 10:37.44 -
12. O'Hehir, Shannon JR-3 Iona 10:38.45 -
13. Ryan, Olivia SO-2 Penn 10:41.74 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 10:20.73 -
2. Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2 Rutgers 10:22.68 -
3. Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 10:26.75 -
4. Twomey, Meridith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:36.72 -
5. Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:40.92 -
6. Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:42.42 -
7. Kohli, Juliet FR-1 Penn 10:43.65 -
8. Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 10:51.31 -
9. Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 10:58.50 -
10. Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:04.57 -
11. Gallagher, Therese FR-1 St. John's 11:07.52 -
12. Jones, Megan FR-1 Rutgers 11:08.46 -
13. Manalastas, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 11:49.57 -