January 20, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.50.22.Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Keegan, McKenna Hue, Eugenie JR-3FR-1SO-2VillanovaFordhamQueens (N.Y.)2:08.2765 2:31.70 2:24.4309
2.2.46.Garner, Tionna Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Schwartz, Olivia SR-4FR-1FR-1MonmouthMonmouthMarist28:02:10.631 14:02:40.0637 49:02:33.071
3.27.53.Andrews, Kristin Coleman, Ces Keegan, McKenna SeniorFR-1FR-1Shore AC/Gone RunningLa SalleRowan2:10.63 46:02:14.6644 24:02:32.935
4.18.54.Keegan, McKenna Roberts, Briana Elarde, Nicole FR-1SO-2FR-1VillanovaRowanSt. Peter's24:02:12.1587 2:28.3775 28:02:10.631
5.9.28.Kosichenko, OlgaLubaszka, Amber Fisher, Laurel  FR-1SR-4Island Express Track ClubMoore Elite track clubSt. Thomas Aquinas2:12.25 52:02:30.5221 2:31.6720
6.18.8.Del Rossi, Rebecca Hurlbut, Alyssa Barrios, Giselle JR-3SO-2FR-1VillanovaSt. Peter'sAdelphi2:14.4569 28:03:53.85 24:02:37.8981
7.36.42.Stratz, Brianna Neunie, Nakeema Montoya, Caylin SO-2JuniorFR-1MonmouthRowanRowan2:14.588 2:21.950 2:51.046
8.32.21.Boucher, Stephanie Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra DiTonno, Kari SR-4FR-1SeniorPlattsburgh St.MonmouthLa Salle46:02:14.6644 14:02:40.0637 11:02:24.14
9.25.9.Handsaker, Jessica Franz, Nicole Roberts, Briana JR-3FR-1SR-4Georgian CourtJohns HopkinsFairleigh Dickinson2:14.923 2:30.30 21:02:37.5980
10.19.48.Roberts, Briana Kosichenko, OlgaOei, Angela FR-1FR-1FR-1UMBCWagnerVillanova40:02:17.63 11:02:22.86 2:28.3775
11.37.3.Hue, Eugenie Stratz, Brianna Richardson , DasheraSO-2 FR-1Essex CCCheyneyAdelphi2:19.5969 2:27.966 21:02:37.5980
12.38.43.Jaeger, Kathleen Russell, Erica-Lyn Boucher, Stephanie SO-2FR-1FR-1TCNJEssex CCLIU Brooklyn2:20.008 46:02:14.6644 2:28.58
13.39.12.Knake, Kaya Jaeger, Kathleen Keegan, McKenna FR-1SR-4SO-2UMBCLIU BrooklynUMBC22:02:20.55 2:30.30 2:29.371
14.29.52.Montoya, Caylin Keegan, McKenna Garner, Tionna SO-2SO-2SeniorGeorgian CourtUMBCQueensborough CC2:21.950 2:28.58 2:31.70
15.5.53.Cheu, Lindsay DiTonno, Kari Garner, Tionna SR-4FR-1SO-2Johns HopkinsFarmingdale St.Villanova20:02:22.5908 52:02:30.5221 2:25.7385
16.52.38.Hughes, Paris Jaeger, Kathleen Roberts, Briana JR-3FR-1FR-1RamapoMillersvilleRamapo11:02:22.86 2:28.3775 2:29.371
17.50.38.Fisher, Laurel Stratz, Brianna Russell, Erica-Lyn SO-2SO-2JR-3FordhamFairleigh DickinsonVillanova2:23.225 2:28.58 2:14.923
18.51.28.Elarde, Nicole Coleman, Ces Johnson, Tori SR-4 SO-2AdelphiUMBCLa Salle2:23.67 2:25.7385 52:03:11.1278
19.42.6.Sutherland , Ariela DiTonno, Kari Kosichenko, OlgaJR-3FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonMaristCCNY11:02:24.14 2:28.3775 11:02:24.14
20.52.29.Johnson, Tori Miller, Ronniece Coleman, Ces FR-1SO-2SR-4UMBCWagnerSUNY Delhi2:24.4309 2:23.67 2:10.63
21.26.17.Aberdeen, Nerene Keegan, McKenna Laurence, Capri SR-4FR-1FR-1LIU BrooklynFarmingdale St.Queensborough CC2:25.7385 2:27.966 2:30.05
22.7.5.Corbett, Claire Lafave, Alyssa Collymore, Jodi SR-4JuniorFR-1RowanAdelphiFarmingdale St.2:27.94 24:02:32.935 2:40.70
23.51.16.Coleman, Ces Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Del Rossi, Rebecca SR-4JR-3SR-4Holy FamilyWagnerCCNY2:27.966 2:30.30 0:02:35.364
24.42.17.Dever, Sara Franz, Nicole Corbett, Claire JR-3JR-3SeniorLa SalleWagnerMarist2:28.3775 2:27.966 24:02:12.1587
25.13.22.Richardson , DasheraReilly, Caelyn Aberdeen, Nerene  SeniorSR-4Moore Elite track clubMonmouthJohns Hopkins2:28.49 24:02:32.935 46:02:14.6644
26.9.32.Burton , Ellie Del Rossi, Rebecca Kosichenko, OlgaJR-3SO-2SO-2Johns HopkinsVillanovaQueens (N.Y.)2:28.58 28:03:53.85 2:30.05
27.5.8.Collymore, Jodi Montoya, Caylin Del Rossi, Rebecca JuniorSR-4SR-4St. Peter'sFarmingdale St.Farmingdale St.28:02:29.0826 2:35.4990 41:02:44.014
28.43.55.Franz, Nicole Stratz, Brianna Roberts, Briana JR-3SR-4JR-3Farmingdale St.Rutgers-NewarkQueens (N.Y.)2:29.371 2:23.225 28:02:10.631
29.15.37.Barr, Devon Miller, Ronniece Andrews, Kristin FR-1FR-1FR-1La SallePlattsburgh St.Marist33:02:29.59 41:02:44.014 2:27.966
30.23.5.Horner, Jenn Richardson , DasheraAberdeen, Nerene SR-4FR-1SR-4MaristLIU BrooklynWagner2:30.05 2:14.4569 2:21.950
31.7.24.Russell, Erica-Lyn Jaeger, Kathleen Lubaszka, Amber SO-2FR-1FR-1CheyneyCheyneyUMBC16:02:30.285 0:03:08.224 2:20.008
32.41.50.Larose, Jovanna Hue, Eugenie Laurence, Capri JuniorSR-4SO-2St. Peter'sFairleigh DickinsonAdelphi2:30.30 2:28.58 21:02:37.5980
33.24.20.Reilly, Caelyn Russell, Erica-Lyn Boucher, Stephanie FR-1SR-4SR-4Johns HopkinsMillersvilleAdelphi52:02:30.5221 2:31.70 2:23.225
34.28.49.Wilson, Brietta Reilly, Caelyn Maloney, Tara SR-4FR-1FR-1WagnerFarmingdale St.Johns Hopkins2:30.6447 11:02:22.86 28:02:10.631
35.33.13.Hurlbut, Alyssa Andrews, Kristin Franz, Nicole SO-2JR-3SO-2MaristMillersvilleUMBC2:30.83 24:02:37.8981 52:02:30.5221
36.5.45.Lafave, Alyssa Horner, Jenn Montoya, Caylin FR-1FR-1SO-2MaristJohns HopkinsTCNJ2:31.6720 20:02:22.5908 2:31.70
37.16.46.Jones, Kylie Barr, Devon Stratz, Brianna FR-1JR-3FR-1Georgian CourtQueens (N.Y.)Villanova2:31.70 2:10.63 52:02:30.5221
38.40.15.Davis, Millie Stratz, Brianna Beaver, Nina-Simone FR-1FR-1 MillersvilleVillanovaMonmouth40:02:32.66 2:28.3775 28:02:29.0826
39.13.34.Ramos, Isamarie Lubaszka, Amber Ducharme, Ashley FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY DelhiMoore Elite track clubPlattsburgh St.24:02:32.935 9:02:53.351 2:40.70
40.28.13.Smith, Kelli Neunie, Nakeema Beaver, Nina-Simone FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiFarmingdale St.Cheyney31:02:33.07 52:02:30.5221 0:02:35.364
41.55.35.Barrios, Giselle Wilson, Brietta Del Rossi, Rebecca FR-1SO-2SO-2Farmingdale St.Fairleigh DickinsonWagner49:02:33.071 2:51.046 40:02:17.63
42.7.22.Lubaszka, Amber Wilson, Brietta Davis, Millie SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasEssex CCWagner0:02:35.364 2:25.7385 24:02:12.1587
43.37.54.DiTonno, Kari Barr, Devon Keegan, McKenna FR-1FR-1 RowanLa SalleCheyney2:35.4990 2:28.58 2:21.950
44.11.21.Guglielmo, Rae-Anne Davis, Millie Aberdeen, Nerene SO-2FR-1 Farmingdale St.RowanMillersville21:02:37.5980 21:02:37.5980 2:28.58
45.27.5.Schwartz, Olivia Andrews, Kristin Andrews, Kristin FR-1JR-3JR-3WagnerQueensborough CCGeorgian Court24:02:37.8981 2:30.30 2:08.2765
46.5.31.Maloney, Tara Stratz, Brianna Neunie, Nakeema FR-1JR-3FR-1AdelphiRamapoJohns Hopkins14:02:40.0637 46:02:14.6644 2:31.6720
47.37.13.Laurence, Capri Elarde, Nicole Franz, Nicole FR-1 SO-2La SalleAdelphiCCNY2:40.70 2:23.67 21:02:37.5980
48.38.18.Neunie, Nakeema Handsaker, Jessica Lafave, Alyssa FR-1SO-2SO-2Queens (N.Y.)FordhamFordham41:02:44.014 24:02:37.8981 40:02:32.66
49.23.51.Ducharme, Ashley Burton , Ellie Dever, Sara FR-1JR-3SO-2WagnerVillanovaFairleigh Dickinson2:51.046 2:28.3775 2:14.588
50.50.31.Beaver, Nina-Simone Hue, Eugenie Richardson , DasheraFR-1FR-1SO-2CheyneyMillersvilleWagner9:02:53.351 22:02:20.55 2:28.49
51.44.25.Calle, Angie Davis, Millie Russell, Erica-Lyn FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Georgian CourtUMBC0:03:08.224 2:23.67 2:14.588
52.7.26.Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye Lubaszka, Amber Schwartz, Olivia FR-1SO-2JR-3Rutgers-NewarkVillanovaUMBC52:03:11.1278 2:31.70 2:35.4990
53.44.13.Hernandez, Anabel Johnson, Tori Ducharme, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCUMBCTCNJ25:03:25.9962 2:35.4990 52:03:11.1278
54.37.19.Oei, Angela Ducharme, Ashley Corbett, Claire SO-2FR-1FR-1CCNYAdelphiCCNY3:28.6526 3:28.6526 11:02:22.86
55.51.18.Miller, Ronniece Lubaszka, Amber Davis, Millie FR-1JR-3JR-3Queensborough CCSt. Peter'sGeorgian Court28:03:53.85 2:27.94 40:02:17.63
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.1.5.Kosichenko, OlgaKeegan, McKenna Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Roberts, Briana  FR-1JR-3SR-4VillanovaIsland Express Track ClubVillanovaVillanova2:17.6390:02:10.63562:08.2722:12.25
4.7.2.4.Roberts, Briana Andrews, Kristin Garner, Tionna Stratz, Brianna SeniorSR-4SR-4FR-1MonmouthIsland Express Track ClubMonmouthVillanova16:02:14.580:02:10.63560:02:10.635616:02:14.58
4.10.3.10.Keegan, McKenna Kosichenko, OlgaAndrews, Kristin Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra JR-3FR-1SeniorFR-1MonmouthUMBCShore AC/Gone RunningShore AC/Gone Running16:02:14.5829:02:10.63929:02:10.63929:02:10.639
3.2.4.2.Keegan, McKenna Garner, Tionna Keegan, McKenna Stratz, Brianna  FR-1FR-1JR-3Island Express Track ClubMonmouthVillanovaVillanova29:02:10.63916:02:14.582:12.1516:02:14.58
2.4.5.5.Kosichenko, OlgaKeegan, McKenna Kosichenko, OlgaGarner, Tionna    FR-1Island Express Track ClubVillanovaIsland Express Track ClubVillanova0:02:10.63562:12.152:12.252:12.25
5.2.7.2.Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Roberts, Briana Stratz, Brianna Stratz, Brianna SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2VillanovaShore AC/Gone RunningMonmouthIsland Express Track Club2:17.63929:02:10.63916:02:14.5816:02:14.58
7.2.10.3.Roberts, Briana Andrews, Kristin Roberts, Briana Garner, Tionna SO-2SR-4FR-1SeniorMonmouthVillanovaUMBCMonmouth29:02:10.6392:12.152:17.6392:12.15
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Del Rossi, Rebecca Hue, Eugenie JR-3SO-2VillanovaUMBC2:14.45322:14.6609
8.13.Boucher, Stephanie Del Rossi, Rebecca SR-4SR-4Plattsburgh St.TCNJ2:14.66096:02:20.00
9.6.Handsaker, Jessica Hue, Eugenie JR-3JR-3Georgian CourtGeorgian Court2:14.92002:14.4532
11.20.Hue, Eugenie Del Rossi, Rebecca SO-2JR-3Essex CCPlattsburgh St.2:19.59151:02:23.6788
12.12.Jaeger, Kathleen Elarde, Nicole SO-2JR-3TCNJEssex CC6:02:20.0056:02:22.593
13.9.Knake, Kaya Handsaker, Jessica FR-1FR-1UMBCAdelphi2:20.552:14.4532
15.11.Cheu, Lindsay Cheu, Lindsay SR-4FR-1Johns HopkinsJohns Hopkins56:02:22.5936:02:20.00
18.18.Elarde, Nicole Boucher, Stephanie SR-4SO-2AdelphiEssex CC51:02:23.67882:14.9200
20.9.Johnson, Tori Cheu, Lindsay FR-1SR-4UMBCAdelphi5:02:24.43252:14.9200
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
30.14.25.Corbett, Claire Montoya, Caylin Richardson , DasheraJR-3SO-2SR-4RamapoGeorgian CourtMoore Elite track club2:22.8619:02:21.9552:28.494
19.16.24.Aberdeen, Nerene Hughes, Paris Sutherland , Ariela SO-2JR-3SR-4Moore Elite track clubRamapoMarist30:02:27.94042:22.8630:02:27.9404
30.17.16.Richardson , DasheraFisher, Laurel Montoya, Caylin SR-4SO-2SO-2La SalleFordhamLIU Brooklyn19:02:21.95532:02:23.2282:28.494
22.19.30.Richardson , DasheraSutherland , Ariela Montoya, Caylin JR-3JR-3 RowanFairleigh DickinsonMoore Elite track club19:02:21.9552:24.142:28.494
19.21.30.Hughes, Paris Aberdeen, Nerene Fisher, Laurel SR-4SR-4JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonLIU BrooklynLa Salle32:02:23.2282:25.7352:28.494
30.22.22.Dever, Sara Corbett, Claire Dever, Sara SR-4SR-4SR-4Georgian CourtRowanMoore Elite track club30:02:27.940430:02:27.940425:02:30.05
22.24.25.Aberdeen, Nerene Dever, Sara Dever, Sara JR-3JR-3JR-3Moore Elite track clubLa SalleFordham30:02:27.94042:28.377419:02:21.955
21.25.14.Dever, Sara Richardson , DasheraMontoya, Caylin SR-4 JR-3MaristMoore Elite track clubRowan25:02:30.052:28.4942:22.86
21.30.21.Corbett, Claire Horner, Jenn Sutherland , Ariela SO-2SR-4JR-3LIU BrooklynMaristLIU Brooklyn2:24.1425:02:30.052:28.3774
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.28.Coleman, Ces Collymore, Jodi SR-4FR-1Holy FamilySt. Peter's2:27.96743:02:29.0824
27.31.Collymore, Jodi Barr, Devon JuniorSO-2St. Peter'sRowan43:02:29.08242:27.967
28.23.Franz, Nicole Laurence, Capri JR-3FR-1Farmingdale St.Rowan2:29.372:29.37
29.28.Barr, Devon Lafave, Alyssa FR-1FR-1La SalleFarmingdale St.2:29.5982:40.700
31.43.Russell, Erica-Lyn Franz, Nicole SO-2SR-4CheyneyMarist19:02:30.284843:02:29.0824
35.27.Hurlbut, Alyssa Barr, Devon SO-2FR-1MaristSt. Peter's56:02:30.832:27.967
36.29.Lafave, Alyssa Lafave, Alyssa FR-1SO-2MaristSt. Peter's2:31.67972:31.6797
43.23.DiTonno, Kari Laurence, Capri FR-1JuniorRowanMarist0:02:35.4922:31.6797
47.31.Laurence, Capri Hurlbut, Alyssa FR-1SO-2La SalleCheyney2:40.7002:27.967
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.34.Burton , Ellie Barrios, Giselle JR-3FR-1Johns HopkinsJohns Hopkins2:28.580:02:32.6607
32.26.Larose, Jovanna Ramos, Isamarie JuniorSR-4St. Peter'sSUNY Delhi27:02:30.307310:02:30.525
33.38.Reilly, Caelyn Smith, Kelli FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsWagner10:02:30.52510:02:30.525
34.37.Wilson, Brietta Reilly, Caelyn SR-4FR-1WagnerJohns Hopkins0:02:30.6420:02:40.0684
37.34.Jones, Kylie Smith, Kelli FR-1SR-4Georgian CourtMillersville39:02:31.70827:02:30.3073
38.33.Davis, Millie Larose, Jovanna FR-1FR-1MillersvilleFarmingdale St.0:02:32.66072:28.58
39.39.Ramos, Isamarie Ramos, Isamarie FR-1FR-1SUNY DelhiGeorgian Court2:32.930:02:30.64
40.34.Smith, Kelli Larose, Jovanna FR-1FR-1AdelphiFarmingdale St.41:02:33.0742:02:33.07
41.41.Barrios, Giselle Jones, Kylie FR-1FR-1Farmingdale St.St. Peter's42:02:33.0727:02:30.3073
46.33.Maloney, Tara Burton , Ellie FR-1SR-4AdelphiWagner20:02:40.06842:32.93
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
48.42.53.Oei, Angela Lubaszka, Amber Neunie, Nakeema FR-1SO-2FR-1CheyneySt. Thomas AquinasCheyney51:02:51.041:02:35.3692:44.013
53.44.52.Schwartz, Olivia Guglielmo, Rae-Anne Lubaszka, Amber FR-1SO-2FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.2:53.3542:37.5943:28.65
53.45.44.Calle, Angie Schwartz, Olivia Beaver, Nina-Simone FR-1FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCWagnerWagner2:44.0132:37.8962:37.594
50.48.50.Hernandez, Anabel Neunie, Nakeema Guglielmo, Rae-Anne FR-1FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCQueens (N.Y.)Queensborough CC2:53.3542:44.0132:37.594
54.49.54.Calle, Angie Ducharme, Ashley Schwartz, Olivia FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasWagnerQueens (N.Y.)2:37.89651:02:51.043:08.22
50.50.54.Schwartz, Olivia Beaver, Nina-Simone Oei, Angela FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)CheyneyWagner3:11.12222:53.3541:02:35.369
42.51.45.Ducharme, Ashley Calle, Angie Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye SO-2FR-1SO-2Rutgers-NewarkQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)2:53.3543:08.223:11.1222
42.52.52.Guglielmo, Rae-Anne Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye Lubaszka, Amber FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerRutgers-NewarkQueensborough CC2:37.8963:11.12223:08.22
42.53.54.Calle, Angie Hernandez, Anabel Beaver, Nina-Simone FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerQueensborough CCQueens (N.Y.)2:44.01341:03:25.9953:28.65
50.54.54.Oei, Angela Oei, Angela Lubaszka, Amber FR-1SO-2SO-2Farmingdale St.CCNYWagner3:28.653:28.6541:03:25.995
54.55.53.Lubaszka, Amber Miller, Ronniece Ducharme, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCQueensborough CCQueensborough CC51:02:51.043:53.85003:11.1222