January 28, 2017
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE ECAC DIII Northeast-10

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 2:32.10
2. Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 2:32.66
3. Burleigh, Duncan SR-4 Stonehill 2:33.72
4. Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 2:34.15
5. Vercollone, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 2:36.03
6. Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 2:36.19
7. Breen, Jeremy FR-1 Stonehill 2:36.59
8. Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 2:38.71
9. Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:38.87
10. Djerf, Brian   Unattached 2:39.27
11. Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 2:39.31
12. Foss, Nathan FR-1 MIT 2:39.36
13. Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 2:40.96
14. Faraguna, Joe FR-1 MIT 2:41.04
15. Cuomo, Matthew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:43.11
16. Ricci, Mike SO-2 Worcester State 2:43.14
17. Grider, Joseph SO-2 Worcester State 2:48.08
18. Lubega, Prosper FR-1 UMass Boston 2:48.68
19. Custodio, Richard FR-1 Worcester State 2:50.14
20. Howey, Zachary JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 2:52.56
21. Sanpietro, MIke JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:54.68
22. Smith, Matt SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:58.05
23. Tonelli, Mark JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:59.61
24. Zabkar, Hunter FR-1 Plymouth State 3:00.04
25. Harman, Clay JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 3:06.72
26. Eble, Liam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:06.73
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 2:32.10
2. Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 2:32.66
3. Burleigh, Duncan SR-4 Stonehill 2:33.72
4. Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 2:34.15
5. Vercollone, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 2:36.03
6. Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 2:36.19
7. Breen, Jeremy FR-1 Stonehill 2:36.59
8. Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:38.87
9. Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 2:39.31
10. Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 2:40.96
11. Ricci, Mike SO-2 Worcester State 2:43.14
12. Lubega, Prosper FR-1 UMass Boston 2:48.68
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 2:38.71
2. Djerf, Brian   Unattached 2:39.27
3. Foss, Nathan FR-1 MIT 2:39.36
4. Faraguna, Joe FR-1 MIT 2:41.04
5. Cuomo, Matthew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:43.11
6. Grider, Joseph SO-2 Worcester State 2:48.08
7. Custodio, Richard FR-1 Worcester State 2:50.14
8. Howey, Zachary JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 2:52.56
9. Sanpietro, MIke JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:54.68
10. Smith, Matt SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:58.05
11. Tonelli, Mark JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:59.61
12. Zabkar, Hunter FR-1 Plymouth State 3:00.04
13. Harman, Clay JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 3:06.72
14. Eble, Liam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:06.73