March 04, 2017
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Watanabe, Hiroto Collado, Elineury SO-2 TuftsSouthern Maine19:01:53.5069 48:02:04.93
2.13.Papoulis, George LaFleche, Kevin FR-1FR-1UMass DartmouthExhibition1:53.72 26:02:00.046
3.7.Twist, Michael Bellante, Ethan SR-4FR-1ElizabethtownSUNY Geneseo12:01:54.929 48:02:04.93
4.12.Harmon, LeoHarmon, Leo SR-4ExhibitionTufts1:55.142 22:01:59.9908
5.6.LoParco, Nate Charest, Roger SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoExhibition1:55.988 19:01:53.5069
6.1.Skinner, Ralph D'Anieri, Matt FR-1JR-3AmherstTufts7:01:56.12 1:53.72
7.11.Sogaard, Kristian Charest, Roger SO-2SR-4AmherstTufts1:56.70 1:57.630
8.12.Collado, Elineury Black, MitchellJR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo59:01:57.615 1:57.630
9.9.LaFleche, Kevin Gannon , Nick FR-1FR-1WilliamsElizabethtown1:57.630 1:56.70
10.11.Gannon , Nick LaFleche, Kevin FR-1SR-4WilliamsUMass Dartmouth1:59.6347 1:53.72
11.5.Mazzuca, Lorenzo Gannon , Nick SO-2 SUNY GeneseoWilliams22:01:59.9908 1:57.630
12.2.Bellante, Ethan Charest, Roger SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoElizabethtown26:02:00.046 26:02:00.046
13.6.Charest, Roger LoParco, Nate SR-4SO-2Southern MaineSUNY Geneseo19:02:01.26 19:01:53.5069
14.3.D'Anieri, Matt LaFleche, Kevin FR-1SO-2TuftsElizabethtown48:02:04.93 7:01:56.12
 12.Black, MitchellTwist, Michael   ExhibitionAmherstDNF 12:01:54.929
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Watanabe, Hiroto Harmon, LeoSO-2SO-2TuftsTufts1:53.5037 52:02:00.041
2.2.Papoulis, George Sogaard, Kristian FR-1SO-2UMass DartmouthSUNY Geneseo39:01:53.72 52:02:00.041
3. Twist, Michael Sogaard, Kristian SR-4SO-2ElizabethtownElizabethtown1:54.92971:54.9297
4.1.Harmon, LeoBellante, Ethan  SO-2ExhibitionExhibition1:55.1481:54.9297
7.3.Sogaard, Kristian Papoulis, George SO-2FR-1AmherstExhibition54:01:56.7086 1:55.148
12. Bellante, Ethan Black, MitchellSO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoTufts52:02:00.041 39:01:53.72
 1.Black, MitchellWatanabe, Hiroto  FR-1ExhibitionExhibitionDNF52:02:00.041
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.6.5.6.LoParco, Nate Charest, Roger D'Anieri, Matt LaFleche, Kevin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoWilliamsSouthern MaineSouthern Maine1:55.98 26:01:57.61 26:01:57.61 1:55.98
6.10.14.5.Skinner, Ralph LaFleche, Kevin Skinner, Ralph LoParco, Nate FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AmherstWilliamsSUNY GeneseoSouthern Maine1:56.128 16:02:01.26926:01:57.61 1:59.6391
8.10.14.9.Collado, Elineury LoParco, Nate LaFleche, Kevin D'Anieri, Matt JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoWilliamsWilliams26:01:57.61 16:02:01.26926:01:57.61 1:57.6348
9.14.6.5.LaFleche, Kevin Skinner, Ralph Collado, Elineury LoParco, Nate FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1WilliamsAmherstSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:57.6348 1:59.996 26:01:57.61 1:56.128
10.9.10.13.Gannon , Nick D'Anieri, Matt Collado, Elineury Skinner, Ralph FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WilliamsTuftsSouthern MaineWilliams1:59.6391 1:57.6348 4:02:04.93391:59.996
11.6.6.14.Mazzuca, Lorenzo Mazzuca, Lorenzo Gannon , Nick Charest, Roger SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoAmherstSUNY GeneseoAmherst1:59.996 1:56.128 1:59.6391 1:56.128
13.9.9.8.Charest, Roger Mazzuca, Lorenzo Gannon , Nick LoParco, Nate SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Southern MaineSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoWilliams16:02:01.2691:57.6348 16:02:01.2691:55.98
14.8.14.10.D'Anieri, Matt LoParco, Nate Charest, Roger Charest, Roger FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2TuftsAmherstSUNY GeneseoSouthern Maine4:02:04.93391:59.6391 1:57.6348 4:02:04.9339