January 21, 2017
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Carter, Kaila Joseph, Shana FR-1JR-3TCNJUrsinus888.0933 8.1731 810 246
2.1.Magnant, Emily Carter, Kaila JR-3JR-3West ChesterWest Chester98.130 8.16 578 8835
3.1.King, Allison Farrell, Erin SO-2SO-2West ChesterUrsinus8.16 98.130 016 246
4.4.Hall, Alyson King, Allison SO-2SO-2West ChesterMuhlenberg8.1731 98.130 65 810
5.5.Farrell, Erin Carter, Kaila SR-4JR-3UrsinusMuhlenberg668.23 8.16 246 8835
6.3.Joseph, Shana Hall, Alyson JR-3SR-4MuhlenbergWest Chester588.40 668.23 8835 246

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Farrell, Erin Downey, SophiaSR-4FR-1UrsinusDelaware Valley858.21 779.0362
2.21.Hall, Alyson Mackel, Kathryn SO-2SR-4West ChesterWidener8.2568 779.0362
3.30.King, Allison Hall, Alyson SO-2FR-1West ChesterTCNJ8.2533 8.379
3.25.Magnant, Emily Adkins, Cierra JR-3FR-1West ChesterWidener8.2581 308.387
5.31.Carter, Kaila Holman, Tara FR-1SO-2TCNJDelaware Valley548.34 318.6096
6.12.Joseph, Shana McKelvey, Carnasia JR-3SO-2MuhlenbergMuhlenberg8.35 8.84
7.14.Douglas, Elizabeth Magnant, Emily SO-2 StocktonWest Chester8.364 8.0620
8.5.Holman, Tara Feola, Caroline SO-2FreshmanBryn MawrBryn Mawr8.379 8.2581
9. Maragoto, Giselle Hoag, Chloe FR-1SO-2TCNJBryn Mawr308.387 DQ
10.10.Adkins, Cierra Jackson, Karis SR-4FR-1Gwynedd-MercyWest Chester338.39 9.88
11. Spallanzani, Samantha Farrell, Erin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)ISAA808.41 58.95
12.11.Murphy, Taylor Garthaus, Katie SO-2FR-1HaverfordNorthwood Athletic Club48.42 79.72
13.5.Wike, Alexus Spallanzani, Samantha SR-4SO-2West ChesterNorthwood Athletic Club8.459 779.0362
14.13.Miller, Keyanna Roberts, Kalifa SR-4SO-2Medgar EversBryn Mawr8.4736 998.516
15.24.Kidd, Tema Garthaus, Katie SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)West Chester998.516 8.520
16.5.Zelinski, Allison Hoag, Chloe FR-1FR-1TCNJMedgar Evers8.520 98.6436
17.11.Roberts, Kalifa Zelinski, Allison SR-4FR-1Medgar EversImmaculata98.6436 58.95
18.16.Burkert, Claire Kariouk, Ekaterina FR-1 WidenerMedgar Evers88.647 DQ
19.12.Greene, Rachel Holman, Tara SO-2FreshmanBryn MawrUrsinus8.670 88.647
20.23.Brecht, Amber Redle, Shannon FR-1 Gwynedd-MercyStockton648.70 8.670
21.20.Feola, Caroline Evans, JodyFR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Northwood Athletic Club8.7069 9.88
22.16.Phillips, Emily Carter, Kaila SR-4FR-1AlbrightSt. Joseph's (Pa.)48.7707 9.034
23. Anderson, Rashel Green, ZafirahSO-2FR-1Medgar EversAlbright8.84 808.41
24.12.McKelvey, Carnasia Billings, Katie FR-1SO-2Medgar EversISAA088.94 338.39
25.11.Jackson, Karis Roberts, Kalifa FR-1FR-1NeumannTCNJ238.964 8.364
26.31.Billings, Katie Downey, SophiaSO-2SO-2Bryn MawrBryn Mawr779.0362 088.94
27.2.Mackel, Kathryn Forsythe, MeghanSO-2SO-2WidenerWest Chester9.034 8.4736
28.25.Cooperstein, Emily Brecht, Amber FR-1SR-4MuhlenbergMoore Elite Track Club879.323 648.70
29.31.Palma, Elisa Redle, Shannon FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyTCNJ19.49 19.49
30.28.Garthaus, Katie Garthaus, Katie SO-2SR-4Gwynedd-MercyBryn Mawr79.72 648.70
31.16.Rizzolo, Rylee Phillips, Emily FR-1JR-3StocktonMuhlenberg339.7937 9.88
32.26.Ospina, Jessica Ospina, Jessica JR-3FR-1ImmaculataWidener9.88 37.8145
33.33.Kariouk, Ekaterina Zelinski, Allison FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyMedgar Evers3110.6804 19.49
 26.Redle, Shannon Ospina, Jessica FR-1SO-2AlbrightUnattachedDQ 998.516
 26.Forsythe, MeghanBurkert, Claire  SR-4ISAABryn Mawr88.2065 8.0620
 13.Evans, JodyFarrell, Erin  SO-2Moore Elite Track ClubTCNJ37.8145 088.94
 15.Green, ZafirahAdkins, Cierra  SR-4ISAAHaverford8.0620 318.6096
  Hoag, Chloe Kidd, Tema Freshman UnattachedISAA58.95 8.7069
 25.Downey, SophiaRoberts, Kalifa  FR-1Northwood Athletic ClubMuhlenberg318.6096 88.647
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.6.10.22.Hoag, Chloe Joseph, Shana Adkins, Cierra Phillips, Emily JR-3JR-3FreshmanSR-4AlbrightMuhlenbergGwynedd-MercyAlbright8.9518.358608.3998.95
22.10.10.6.Joseph, Shana Adkins, Cierra Phillips, Emily Joseph, Shana SR-4SR-4 JR-3Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyAlbrightISAA08.776608.399608.3998.95
 22.22. Green, ZafirahPhillips, Emily Adkins, Cierra Joseph, Shana JR-3SR-4JR-3FreshmanMuhlenbergAlbrightMuhlenbergMuhlenberg608.39908.77618.35818.358
22.  10.Joseph, Shana Green, ZafirahGreen, ZafirahHoag, Chloe SR-4 JR-3FreshmanMuhlenbergISAAGwynedd-MercyISAA768.0680768.068018.358608.399
10. 22.6.Phillips, Emily Hoag, Chloe Joseph, Shana Joseph, Shana FreshmanFreshmanSR-4 MuhlenbergUnattachedISAAGwynedd-Mercy608.3998.9508.7768.95
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 16.9.16.16.Evans, JodyMackel, Kathryn Maragoto, Giselle Zelinski, Allison Zelinski, Allison FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TCNJMoore Elite Track ClubTCNJTCNJTCNJ87.8101608.52968.382968.382608.52
9.27.16.16. Evans, JodyMackel, Kathryn Zelinski, Allison Maragoto, Giselle Zelinski, Allison SO-2 FR-1FR-1 TCNJWidenerTCNJTCNJTCNJ589.0387.8101608.52608.52968.382
16. 27.27. Evans, JodyMaragoto, Giselle Mackel, Kathryn Evans, JodyMaragoto, Giselle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TCNJTCNJWidenerTCNJMoore Elite Track Club589.03589.03589.03968.38287.8101
16.9. 9. Zelinski, Allison Evans, JodyEvans, JodyMackel, Kathryn Evans, JodyFR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1Moore Elite Track ClubTCNJMoore Elite Track ClubWidenerTCNJ87.8101968.38287.8101608.5287.8101
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.  Carter, Kaila Douglas, Elizabeth Douglas, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1SO-2TCNJISAAStockton8.34788.20858.3478
7.7.7.Douglas, Elizabeth Forsythe, MeghanDouglas, Elizabeth SO-2 SO-2StocktonISAAISAA78.36778.36778.367
 7. Forsythe, MeghanDouglas, Elizabeth Forsythe, Meghan   ISAAISAATCNJ8.208578.36778.367
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Spallanzani, Samantha Billings, Katie FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Bryn Mawr668.4131668.4131
14.26.Miller, Keyanna Spallanzani, Samantha SR-4SO-2Medgar EversBryn Mawr638.47638.47
19.11.Greene, Rachel Miller, Keyanna SO-2SO-2Bryn MawrImmaculata8.67949.03
26.32.Billings, Katie Miller, Keyanna SO-2FR-1Bryn MawrBryn Mawr9.039.8805
32.26.Ospina, Jessica Greene, Rachel JR-3SO-2ImmaculataBryn Mawr9.88058.6794
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.28.28.12.Murphy, Taylor Downey, SophiaMurphy, Taylor Jackson, Karis SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordMuhlenbergNeumannNorthwood Athletic Club98.42038.96218.60038.96
25.28.25.28.Jackson, Karis Murphy, Taylor Jackson, Karis Downey, SophiaFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1NeumannNeumannHaverfordHaverford038.969.3299.3299.329
28.25.  Cooperstein, Emily Cooperstein, Emily Downey, SophiaCooperstein, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergNeumannHaverfordHaverford9.329218.609.329038.96
 12.12. Downey, SophiaMurphy, Taylor Downey, SophiaCooperstein, Emily  FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwood Athletic ClubHaverfordMuhlenbergMuhlenberg218.6098.429.32998.42
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.23. 2. 23.Anderson, Rashel Wike, Alexus Hall, Alyson Hall, Alyson Kidd, Tema Hall, Alyson SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2West ChesterMedgar EversMedgar EversWest ChesterWest ChesterWest Chester78.8469809.7264809.726438.25438.254DQ
2. 30.13.15.15.Hall, Alyson Garthaus, Katie Redle, Shannon Wike, Alexus Wike, Alexus Wike, Alexus SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)West ChesterAlbrightWest ChesterAlbrightGwynedd-Mercy38.25498.511DQ8.45809.7264809.7264
2. 30.15.13.2.Wike, Alexus Garthaus, Katie Anderson, Rashel Kidd, Tema Hall, Alyson Hall, Alyson SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Medgar EversWest ChesterMedgar EversLincoln (Pa.)West ChesterLincoln (Pa.)98.51198.511809.726498.511DQ98.511
2. 30.23.2.13.Garthaus, Katie Hall, Alyson Anderson, Rashel Anderson, Rashel Hall, Alyson Hall, Alyson FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2West ChesterGwynedd-MercyGwynedd-MercyMedgar EversMedgar EversAlbright809.726438.25498.51178.8469809.7264DQ
2.15.13.30. 2.Kidd, Tema Kidd, Tema Hall, Alyson Garthaus, Katie Hall, Alyson Redle, Shannon SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4West ChesterMedgar EversLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyMedgar EversLincoln (Pa.)DQ809.7264809.7264809.72648.45DQ
 15.  2.15.Garthaus, Katie Hall, Alyson Hall, Alyson Redle, Shannon Kidd, Tema Anderson, Rashel SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyAlbrightAlbrightAlbrightLincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy98.511809.726498.511DQ8.4538.254
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.20.King, Allison Palma, Elisa SO-2SR-4West ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)48.254438.705
8.8.Holman, Tara Feola, Caroline SO-2FR-1Bryn MawrDelaware Valley148.3745148.3745
17.17.Roberts, Kalifa Roberts, Kalifa SR-4SO-2Medgar EversDelaware Valley518.64518.64
20.8.Brecht, Amber Holman, Tara FR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyMedgar Evers438.70569.4974
21.21.Feola, Caroline King, Allison FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware Valley8.7076438.705
29.17.Palma, Elisa Holman, Tara FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyMedgar Evers69.4974438.705
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.24.24.Farrell, Erin Kariouk, Ekaterina Kariouk, Ekaterina SR-4FR-1FR-1UrsinusWest ChesterUrsinus08.21355010.6808.2135
3.33.1.Magnant, Emily Farrell, Erin Rizzolo, Rylee JR-3JR-3FR-1West ChesterUrsinusWest Chester48.2514608.6435039.7970
18.24.24.Burkert, Claire Burkert, Claire McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerWest ChesterWidener608.643508.213508.2135
24.33.1.McKelvey, Carnasia Kariouk, Ekaterina Kariouk, Ekaterina FR-1JR-3FR-1Medgar EversStocktonDelaware Valley798.947648.251408.2135
31.3.33.Rizzolo, Rylee Kariouk, Ekaterina Magnant, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1StocktonWidenerDelaware Valley039.797048.2514039.7970
33.18.31.Kariouk, Ekaterina Magnant, Emily Magnant, Emily FR-1SR-4FR-1Delaware ValleyMedgar EversWest Chester5010.68798.947608.2135

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.15.King, Allison Miller, Keyanna SO-2FR-1West ChesterBryn Mawr26.9745 29.3000 121028 -
2.3.Miller, Keyanna Dukes, Aishah SR-4SR-4Medgar EversEastern3227.0720 4127.87 5851 -
3.10.Hall, Alyson Joseph, Shana SO-2JR-3West ChesterWest Chester8227.40 7128.3602 6 -
4.32.Magnant, Emily Downey, SophiaJR-3FR-1West ChesterStockton027.445 0328.166 525 124
5.21.Lodge, Abby Darkes-Burkey, Charley SO-2SR-4StocktonMedgar Evers127.531 4127.87 124 -
6.45.Walker, Jenna Evans, JodyFR-1JR-3StocktonGwynedd-Mercy27.62 27.62 33 -
7.16.Adkins, Cierra Kitchin, Megan SR-4SO-2Gwynedd-MercyTCNJ7227.6972 34.0816 820 -
8. Montgomery, Carly Phillips, Emily SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)27.71 29.467 812 -
9. Recchilungo, Sophia King, Allison FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Neumann2527.74 528.995 - -
10.41.Joseph, Shana Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3FR-1MuhlenbergNeumann7227.867 228.26 - 33
11.1.Cottle, Shermire Higgins, Monica FR-1JR-3CC of PhiladelphiaWidener4127.87 32.3510 - -
12.3.Spallanzani, Samantha Jackson, Karis FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)West Chester27.933 7227.6972 - -
13.30.Higgins, Monica Burkert, Claire FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Eastern28.1253 332.999 - -
14.24.Zelinski, Allison Walker, Jenna FR-1FR-1TCNJSt. Joseph's (Pa.)228.15 228.23 - -
15.17.Wike, Alexus Recchilungo, Sophia SR-4FR-1West ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)0328.166 29.3000 - -
16.34.Antinori, Marisa Haye, Rashida FR-1FR-1HaverfordAlbright28.17 2527.74 - -
17.31.Berkel, Adia Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Moore Elite Track Club228.23 030.356 - -
18.40.Buczek, Catherine Dukes, Aishah SO-2SO-2UrsinusEastern228.26 329.58 - -
19.41.Kitchin, Megan Phillips, Emily FR-1FR-1WidenerTCNJ928.347 32.3852 - -
20.29.Nardini, Cristina Phillips, Emily JR-3FR-1TCNJGwynedd-Mercy7128.3602 28.1253 - -
21.37.Fayiah, Faith Duah, Grace FR-1JR-3NeumannMuhlenberg1328.390 27.00 - 820
22.4.Holman, Tara Montgomery, Carly SO-2FR-1Bryn MawrWest Chester028.56 30.178 - -
23. Kidd, Tema Darkes-Burkey, Charley SO-2SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Delaware Valley28.57 028.56 - -
24.24.Dukes, Aishah Phillips, Emily SO-2FR-1WidenerNorthwood Athletic Club28.6544 27.00 - 820
25.1.Oberholtzer, Tess Darkes-Burkey, Charley SO-2FR-1HaverfordStockton1228.65 4127.87 - -
26.11.McKelvey, Carnasia Morales, Lenise FR-1SO-2Medgar EversMuhlenberg728.69 2527.74 - -
27.14.Love, Aasante Korblick, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Medgar Evers528.995 27.62 - -
28.34.Brecht, Amber Curran, Catherine FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyEastern829.166 28.1253 - 525
29. Maragoto, Giselle Adkins, Cierra FR-1 TCNJTCNJ4329.2587 32.3852 - -
30.51.Duah, Grace King, Allison FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergMedgar Evers29.3000 6732.479 - -
31.9.Burkert, Claire Murphy, Katie FR-1FR-1WidenerMuhlenberg29.43 28.1253 - -
32.33.Haye, Rashida Montgomery, Carly FR-1JR-3MuhlenbergMuhlenberg29.467 29.43 - -
33.4.Phillips, Emily Wike, Alexus SR-4 AlbrightHaverford329.58 28.1253 - -
34.38.Klink, Cailey Richardson, Isabella FR-1SO-2Bryn MawrGwynedd-Mercy429.75 38.3816 - -
35. Curran, Catherine Antinori, Marisa FR-1 UrsinusMedgar Evers830.14 8227.40 - -
36.49.Cope, Morgan Berkel, Adia SO-2FR-1UrsinusBryn Mawr30.178 027.445 - -
37. Darkes-Burkey, Charley Walker, Jenna FR-1SO-2UrsinusLincoln (Pa.)030.356 4329.2587 - -
38.18.Cooperstein, Emily Kidd, Tema FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergGwynedd-Mercy130.600 130.600 - -
39.7.Jackson, Karis Billings, Katie FR-1SO-2NeumannStockton30.61 DQ - -
40.9.Billings, Katie Phillips, Emily SO-2SO-2Bryn MawrBryn Mawr4531.1057 332.999 - -
41.2.Campbell, Joy Billings, Katie FR-1SO-2AlbrightWest Chester0231.1891 29.3000 - 121028
42.23.Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Burkert, Claire FR-1FR-1Medgar EversEastern231.898 29.3000 - 124
43.12.Ressler, Melanie Iobst, Elizabeth FR-1SR-4StocktonUrsinus931.928 228.26 - -
44.36.Murphy, Katie Cottle, Shermire JR-3FR-1EasternMuhlenberg32.3510 3227.0720 - -
45.30.Richardson, Isabella Holman, Tara FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyTCNJ32.3852 7128.3602 - -
46.39.Palma, Elisa Wike, Alexus FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyWest Chester6732.479 429.75 - 5851
47.8.Killoran, Colleen Cope, Morgan FR-1FR-1EasternBryn Mawr332.999 332.999 - -
48.5.Witgenstein, Alexis Billings, Katie FR-1JR-3EasternStockton3733.85 528.995 - -
49.1.Morales, Lenise Ospina, Jessica FR-1FR-1EasternLincoln (Pa.)434.0127 0231.1891 - -
50.48.Ospina, Jessica Kidd, Tema JR-3FR-1ImmaculataUrsinus34.0816 2527.74 - -
51.13.Korblick, Kaitlyn Berkel, Adia JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyLincoln (Pa.)38.3816 7128.3602 - 121028
 7.Iobst, Elizabeth Maragoto, Giselle SO-2FR-1UrsinusTCNJDQ 027.445 - -
 16.Evans, JodyWike, Alexus  FR-1Moore Elite Track ClubMuhlenberg0126.530 28.6544 - -
 4.Downey, SophiaFayiah, Faith  JR-3Northwood Athletic ClubLincoln (Pa.)27.00 228.15 - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
  2. Montgomery, Carly Montgomery, Carly Miller, Keyanna Downey, SophiaJR-3 SR-4SR-4Medgar EversNorthwood Athletic ClubMedgar EversLincoln (Pa.)27.7127.710327.070327.070619-8889-
  8.8.Evans, JodyEvans, JodyMontgomery, Carly Miller, Keyanna   SR-4SR-4Northwood Athletic ClubNorthwood Athletic ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)226.539228.2327.719228.23-88890619-
8. 17.2.Evans, JodyBerkel, Adia Berkel, Adia Berkel, Adia  SR-4JR-3SR-4Medgar EversMoore Elite Track ClubLincoln (Pa.)Northwood Athletic Club27.000226.539228.23226.530619---
    Miller, Keyanna Berkel, Adia Evans, JodyBerkel, Adia    SR-4Moore Elite Track ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Moore Elite Track ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)27.0000327.07226.530327.07-8889--
 17. 2.Evans, JodyDowney, SophiaDowney, SophiaMontgomery, Carly  JR-3  Medgar EversMoore Elite Track ClubNorthwood Athletic ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)9228.2327.00027.00027.000-8889-0619
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.29.King, Allison Zelinski, Allison SO-2JR-3West ChesterWest Chester7526.97887526.978851030-
3.29.Hall, Alyson Maragoto, Giselle SO-2SO-2West ChesterTCNJ27.400628.15504866248662
4.29.Magnant, Emily Zelinski, Allison JR-3JR-3West ChesterLincoln (Pa.)927.444927.444554348662
14.3.Zelinski, Allison King, Allison FR-1JR-3TCNJLincoln (Pa.)628.1550927.444--
23.14.Kidd, Tema Zelinski, Allison SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)West Chester6028.57628.1550-51030
29.4.Maragoto, Giselle Zelinski, Allison FR-1FR-1TCNJTCNJ129.252927.444-48662
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.7.Lodge, Abby Nardini, Cristina SO-2JR-3StocktonStockton7227.53125328.16540-
7.7.Adkins, Cierra Adkins, Cierra SR-4JR-3Gwynedd-MercyGwynedd-Mercy027.69927.9342-
12.7.Spallanzani, Samantha Adkins, Cierra FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Neumann927.93927.93-42
15.5.Wike, Alexus Fayiah, Faith SR-4SR-4West ChesterNeumann5328.165328.16-42
20.7.Nardini, Cristina Wike, Alexus JR-3SR-4TCNJStockton728.365328.16-540
21.7.Fayiah, Faith Lodge, Abby FR-1FR-1NeumannGwynedd-Mercy3928.39395328.16-540
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.6.11.Klink, Cailey Walker, Jenna Walker, Jenna FR-1FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrStocktonBryn Mawr827.87742727.62827.8774-39393939
26.9.11.Recchilungo, Sophia Recchilungo, Sophia McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Bryn Mawr828.6927.7434828.69---
9.11.11.Walker, Jenna Cottle, Shermire McKelvey, Carnasia FR-1FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaCC of PhiladelphiaMedgar Evers29.75827.8774827.8774---
11.22.22.Klink, Cailey Holman, Tara Recchilungo, Sophia FR-1SO-2FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaBryn MawrBryn Mawr29.75928.564629.75---
6.26.6.Klink, Cailey McKelvey, Carnasia Holman, Tara FR-1FR-1SO-2Medgar EversMedgar EversSt. Joseph's (Pa.)928.5646828.69828.69---
6.34.9.Holman, Tara Klink, Cailey Recchilungo, Sophia FR-1FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrBryn MawrBryn Mawr27.743429.752727.62---
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.18.28.Joseph, Shana Kitchin, Megan Brecht, Amber JR-3SO-2SO-2MuhlenbergWidenerWidener4427.86074427.8607628.2658---
16.32.28.Antinori, Marisa Haye, Rashida Haye, Rashida FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordHaverfordHaverford028.1728.34028.340---
18.18.18.Buczek, Catherine Haye, Rashida Buczek, Catherine SO-2FR-1FR-1UrsinusMuhlenbergGwynedd-Mercy628.2658028.1728.340---
19.28.28.Kitchin, Megan Kitchin, Megan Brecht, Amber FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerHaverfordUrsinus28.34028.34029.460---
28.32.18.Brecht, Amber Brecht, Amber Brecht, Amber FR-1FR-1SO-2Gwynedd-MercyWidenerMuhlenberg0429.164427.8607028.17---
32.32.19.Haye, Rashida Brecht, Amber Kitchin, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergMuhlenbergMuhlenberg29.4604427.8607028.17---
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
24.24.Dukes, Aishah Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2FR-1WidenerWidener28.6540329.4368--
25.31.Oberholtzer, Tess Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2FR-1HaverfordWidener28.6580329.4368--
30.31.Duah, Grace Jackson, Karis FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergHaverford29.30620030.60--
31.25.Burkert, Claire Duah, Grace FR-1FR-1WidenerMuhlenberg0329.436828.654--
38.38.Cooperstein, Emily Duah, Grace FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergNeumann0030.6030.6129--
39.24.Jackson, Karis Oberholtzer, Tess FR-1FR-1NeumannWidener30.612928.654--
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
33.35.Phillips, Emily Billings, Katie SR-4SR-4AlbrightAlbright2229.5831.108--
35.40.Curran, Catherine Phillips, Emily FR-1SO-2UrsinusUrsinus6830.14DQ--
40.40.Billings, Katie Campbell, Joy SO-2SR-4Bryn MawrUrsinus31.1082229.58--
41.40.Campbell, Joy Campbell, Joy FR-1SO-2AlbrightUrsinus31.1896830.14--
 40.Iobst, Elizabeth Curran, Catherine SO-2FR-1UrsinusUrsinusDQ6830.14--
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
36.36.Cope, Morgan Ressler, Melanie SO-2SO-2UrsinusStockton230.1701132.350--
37.43.Darkes-Burkey, Charley Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinus230.3536230.170--
42.47.Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Fagbamigbe, Ibukun FR-1JR-3Medgar EversUrsinus6331.8910230.170--
43.36.Ressler, Melanie Cope, Morgan FR-1FR-1StocktonStockton31.923831.9238--
44.47.Murphy, Katie Killoran, Colleen JR-3JR-3EasternEastern1132.350230.170--
47.42.Killoran, Colleen Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1SO-2EasternEastern32.9998230.3536--
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
49.45.45.49.50.Ospina, Jessica Richardson, Isabella Morales, Lenise Morales, Lenise Richardson, Isabella FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1EasternDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyEasternEastern34.0891032.3838.387134.089138.3871-----
50.48.49.48.49.Korblick, Kaitlyn Witgenstein, Alexis Morales, Lenise Morales, Lenise Ospina, Jessica FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1ImmaculataEasternImmaculataEasternEastern34.0891333.850934.01880934.018834.0891-----
50.49.51.45.45.Morales, Lenise Morales, Lenise Morales, Lenise Richardson, Isabella Morales, Lenise FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyEasternImmaculataDelaware ValleyDelaware Valley032.380934.01880934.01880934.0188333.85-----
48.50.51.49.50.Ospina, Jessica Ospina, Jessica Morales, Lenise Korblick, Kaitlyn Korblick, Kaitlyn JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1ImmaculataImmaculataDelaware ValleyEasternImmaculata38.387134.0891333.8534.08910934.0188-----
51.51.51.50.48.Morales, Lenise Korblick, Kaitlyn Ospina, Jessica Ospina, Jessica Ospina, Jessica JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyDelaware Valley0934.018838.387134.0891032.38032.38-----
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
27.27.13.46.Higgins, Monica Higgins, Monica Higgins, Monica Higgins, Monica FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleySt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)28.9997032.47028.12877032.47----
27.27.27.27.Palma, Elisa Higgins, Monica Love, Aasante Palma, Elisa SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)28.999028.128728.99928.999----
13.27.46.46.Love, Aasante Palma, Elisa Palma, Elisa Palma, Elisa SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyDelaware Valley7032.47028.12877032.47028.1287----

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.33. Moore, Chante Koss, Katie Ambrose, Katelyn SO-2SR-4FR-1Gwynedd-MercyTCNJStockton57.9356 1:03.5062 1:09.54 3710 - 654
2.7.26.Lindsey, Dara Ryan, Alexis Moore, Charmaine SR-4FR-1FR-1West ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)TCNJ1:00.97 34:01:44.010 DNF 15837 - -
3.34.36.Koss, Katie Granger, Cierra Witgenstein, Alexis SR-4JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware ValleyMedgar Evers1:01.21 1:09.54 57.9356 654 - -
4. 3.Granger, Cierra Fayiah, Faith McHugh, Jess SO-2FR-1 StocktonWest ChesterImmaculata19:01:01.25 1:01.775 46:01:12.4875 605 - -
5.  Fells, DeJanee Ryan, Alexis Koss, Katie SO-2FR-1FR-1West ChesterTCNJHaverford1:01.775 1:01.775 1:07.7344 04 - 04
6.18.17.Ryan, Alexis Downey, SophiaNardini, Cristina FR-1FR-1SR-4West ChesterWidenerWest Chester23:01:02.5567 1:11.171 1:08.9653 8937 - -
7.38.16.Walt, Bridget Lawless, Christine Walt, Bridget SO-2SO-2SO-2West ChesterEasternUrsinus33:01:02.78 46:01:08.146 1:04.8816 97253 - -
8.38.2.Miller, Keyanna Vinica, Ashley Maresca, Gabrielle SR-4JR-3SO-2Medgar EversHunterBryn Mawr17:01:03.0205 1:07.06 1:04.1384 131 - 04
9.15.22.Butler, Genae Miller, Keyanna Nardini, Cristina SR-4SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)EasternImmaculata1:03.2184 40:01:07.422 51:01:22.57 - - -
10.19.6.Kitchin, Megan Curran, Catherine Walt, Bridget FR-1 SR-4WidenerMedgar EversBryn Mawr1:03.5062 1:00.97 35:01:13.31 - - -
11.17. McGourty, Meagan Miller, Keyanna Rankin, Sara JR-3FR-1SR-4TCNJMedgar EversDelaware Valley1:03.6842 23:01:02.5567 54:01:03.872 - - -
12.11.22.Nardini, Cristina Polk, Joelle Charles , Kayla JR-3FR-1SR-4TCNJLincoln (Pa.)Eastern54:01:03.872 54:01:03.872 1:03.5062 - 654 -
13.24.14.Berkel, Adia Klink, Cailey Downey, SophiaJR-3FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Medgar EversEastern36:01:03.9334 46:01:12.4875 19:01:01.25 - - -
14.29. Cunningham, Auresa Castellano, Amanda Rankin, Sara FR-1FR-1JR-3UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Gwynedd-Mercy1:04.1384 5:01:10.651 1:09.543 - - -
15.14.34.Polk, Joelle Kitchin, Megan Dukes, Aishah JR-3FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Moore Elite Track ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)59:01:04.5047 1:10.962 46:01:12.4875 - 04 -
16.14.16.Agostinacchio, Nicolette Daywalt, Candace Golato, Celsey FR-1JR-3FR-1LIU PostGwynedd-MercyMedgar Evers1:04.521 1:03.2184 40:01:07.422 - - -
17.4.46.Tampone, Nicole Jones, Kaitlyn Miller, Keyanna FR-1FR-1JR-3TCNJWest ChesterWest Chester1:04.8816 1:04.521 10:01:07.5702 - - 15837
18.36.11.Dukes, Aishah Campbell, Joy Nardini, Cristina SO-2FR-1FR-1WidenerGwynedd-MercyEastern1:06.295 1:09.54 DNF - - 3710
19. 29.Klink, Cailey Golato, Celsey Anderson, Rashel FR-1SO-2JR-3Bryn MawrGwynedd-MercyMuhlenberg1:07.06 47:01:19.356 40:01:07.422 - - 8937
20. 25.Curran, Catherine Golato, Celsey Moore, Chante FR-1SR-4FR-1UrsinusStocktonNorthwood Athletic Club40:01:07.422 17:01:03.0205 1:00.97 - - -
21.39.28.Golato, Celsey McGourty, Meagan Kitchin, Megan FR-1FR-1JR-3ImmaculataMedgar EversWidener10:01:07.5702 38:01:10.3489 59:01:04.5047 - - -
22.32.2.Castellano, Amanda Lindsey, Dara Edwards, Sydney JR-3FR-1FR-1West ChesterTCNJMedgar Evers46:01:08.146 28:01:16.59 1:01.21 - 97253 8937
23.41. McKelvey, Carnasia Downey, SophiaMcGourty, Meagan FR-1SO-2SR-4Medgar EversLincoln (Pa.)Medgar Evers8:01:08.3314 28:01:16.59 29:01:13.208 - - -
24.4.16.Moore, Charmaine Maresca, Gabrielle Butler, Genae SO-2FR-1FR-1Gwynedd-MercyAlbrightEastern1:08.5036 1:08.5036 8:01:08.3314 - - -
25.36.41.McBride, Kiley Golato, Celsey Tampone, Nicole FR-1FR-1SO-2MuhlenbergLincoln (Pa.)West Chester1:08.9653 1:00.97 34:01:44.010 - - -
26.21.1.Daywalt, Candace Fayiah, Faith Kitchin, Megan SO-2SO-2SO-2StocktonUrsinusNorthwood Athletic Club27:01:09.4064 17:01:03.0205 1:06.295 - - -
27.26.44.Rankin, Sara McHugh, Jess Curran, Catherine SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)HunterImmaculata1:09.54 54:01:03.872 59:01:04.5047 - - -
28. 5.Pindzola, Grace Ryan, Alexis Walt, Bridget FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordLincoln (Pa.)Medgar Evers1:09.543 1:11.3112 1:09.634 - - -
29.25.32.Ambrose, Katelyn Golato, Celsey Granger, Cierra SR-4FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)TCNJWidener1:09.634 50:01:00.3297 1:08.9653 - 8937 -
30.16.11.Jones, Kaitlyn Vinica, Ashley Morales, Lenise FR-1 SO-2LIU PostMedgar EversEastern1:10.141 DNF 10:01:07.5702 - - -
31.20. McHugh, Jess Cunningham, Auresa Nardini, Cristina FR-1SR-4SR-4ImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)38:01:10.3489 1:07.06 59:01:04.5047 - 15837 -
32.38.22.Fayiah, Faith Ryan, Alexis Nardini, Cristina FR-1FR-1SO-2NeumannGwynedd-MercyBryn Mawr1:10.36 46:01:08.146 1:11.3112 - - -
33.7.11.Anderson, Rashel Lawless, Christine Kitchin, Megan SO-2SO-2SO-2Medgar EversDelaware ValleySt. Joseph's (Pa.)5:01:10.651 10:01:07.5702 46:01:12.4875 - - -
34.42.33.Campbell, Joy Nardini, Cristina Castellano, Amanda FR-1JR-3SO-2AlbrightUrsinusLIU Post1:10.962 46:01:12.4875 33:01:02.78 - 654 -
35.5.42.Royal, Francesca McKelvey, Carnasia Klink, Cailey SO-2SR-4SO-2HunterUrsinusStockton1:11.171 1:01.21 46:01:12.4875 - - -
36.44.20.Jeffanie, O'Garro Cunningham, Auresa Charles , Kayla JR-3SR-4JR-3Medgar EversLincoln (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:11.3112 1:18.996 1:10.141 - - -
37.14.1.Wible, Erika Cunningham, Auresa Crane, Sarah FR-1SR-4FR-1StocktonGwynedd-MercyStockton1:11.52 1:18.996 36:01:03.9334 - 97253 -
38. 35.Crane, Sarah Fayiah, Faith Campbell, Joy SO-2SR-4FR-1Gwynedd-MercyTCNJLincoln (Pa.)46:01:12.4875 1:10.36 33:01:02.78 - - -
39.41.29.Fordenbacher, Cara Charles , Kayla Daywalt, Candace FR-1FR-1SO-2EasternImmaculataStockton29:01:13.208 51:01:22.57 1:09.634 - 3710 -
40.45.36.Lawless, Christine Cunningham, Auresa Fayiah, Faith JR-3SR-4FR-1StocktonStocktonTCNJ35:01:13.31 8:01:08.3314 17:01:03.0205 - - 04
41.44.33.Fisher, Shannon Castellano, Amanda Butler, Genae FR-1JR-3FR-1Bryn MawrWest ChesterTCNJ24:01:15.5565 1:06.295 17:01:03.0205 - - -
42.17.19.Edwards, Sydney Lawless, Christine Fayiah, Faith JR-3FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyStocktonDelaware Valley28:01:16.59 51:01:22.57 1:03.5062 - - -
43.31.11.Witgenstein, Alexis Wible, Erika Dukes, Aishah FR-1SR-4SR-4EasternMedgar EversMuhlenberg1:18.996 46:01:12.4875 1:01.21 - - -
44.10. Morales, Lenise Ryan, Alexis Berkel, Adia FR-1FR-1 EasternImmaculataMedgar Evers47:01:19.356 1:09.543 1:01.775 - - -
45.25.39.Kariouk, Ekaterina Nardini, Cristina Dukes, Aishah FR-1SO-2JR-3Delaware ValleyMedgar EversSt. Joseph's (Pa.)51:01:22.57 1:09.543 24:01:15.5565 - 97253 -
46.41.1.Vinica, Ashley Lindsey, Dara Jones, Kaitlyn SR-4FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyMoore Elite Track ClubHaverford34:01:44.010 1:03.6842 1:11.171 - - 8937
 3.18.Maresca, Gabrielle Butler, Genae Dukes, Aishah SO-2SR-4SO-2HunterLIU PostTCNJDNF 33:01:02.78 57.9356 - 654 -
  16.Roberts, StephanieMcKelvey, Carnasia Jeffanie, O'Garro  SR-4JR-3Moore Elite Track ClubBryn MawrHunter1:07.7344 51:01:22.57 46:01:08.146 - - -
 17.23.Downey, SophiaDukes, Aishah Ambrose, Katelyn  SO-2JR-3Northwood Athletic ClubLincoln (Pa.)Eastern50:01:00.3297 1:10.36 1:03.2184 - - -
  21.Charles , Kayla Vinica, Ashley Polk, Joelle   SO-2Moore Elite Track ClubTCNJHunter1:02.28 1:09.634 1:11.52 - 15837 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.1.3.2.Downey, SophiaMoore, Chante Charles , Kayla Butler, Genae SR-4SO-2  St. Joseph's (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercySt. Joseph's (Pa.)Northwood Athletic Club1:01.2176957.9343957.93431:00.97-10--
1.2.2.2.Koss, Katie Lindsey, Dara Charles , Kayla Charles , Kayla SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Northwood Athletic ClubWest ChesterWest ChesterMoore Elite Track Club1:00.32601:00.971:03.2161:00.97-8210-
 3. 1.Moore, Chante Koss, Katie Koss, Katie Moore, Chante SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Northwood Athletic ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)7:01:02.28761:01.21767:01:02.28761:03.21665165110651
9.9.3.1.Lindsey, Dara Butler, Genae Moore, Chante Downey, Sophia SR-4SR-4 West ChesterLincoln (Pa.)West ChesterMoore Elite Track Club7:01:02.28761:03.2161:00.97957.934310-651651
3. 9.1.Lindsey, Dara Downey, SophiaCharles , Kayla Koss, Katie SR-4 SR-4SR-4Gwynedd-MercyNorthwood Athletic ClubWest ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:00.971:00.32607:01:02.28767:01:02.2876--10651
3. 9. Koss, Katie Charles , Kayla Moore, Chante Koss, Katie   SO-2SO-2West ChesterMoore Elite Track ClubNorthwood Athletic ClubGwynedd-Mercy1:03.2167:01:02.28761:00.971:03.216--10651
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.4.Granger, Cierra Walt, Bridget SO-2SO-2StocktonMedgar Evers29:01:01.25729:01:01.2575592239
5.4.Fells, DeJanee Ryan, Alexis SO-2SO-2West ChesterWest Chester1:01.7791:02.78451451
6.5.Ryan, Alexis Miller, Keyanna FR-1SO-2West ChesterMedgar Evers1:02.551:02.552239559
7.8.Walt, Bridget Ryan, Alexis SO-2SR-4West ChesterMedgar Evers1:02.781:02.5509280928
8.7.Miller, Keyanna Ryan, Alexis SR-4SO-2Medgar EversStockton58:01:03.0258:01:03.02129129
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.17.Cunningham, Auresa Tampone, Nicole FR-1FR-1UrsinusTCNJ3:01:04.1323:01:08.148--
15.14.Polk, Joelle Tampone, Nicole JR-3FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)39:01:04.503:01:04.13--
16.15.Agostinacchio, Nicolette Tampone, Nicole FR-1JR-3LIU PostSt. Joseph's (Pa.)12:01:04.52238:01:04.883--
17.17.Tampone, Nicole Polk, Joelle FR-1FR-1TCNJSt. Joseph's (Pa.)38:01:04.8833:01:04.13--
22.17.Castellano, Amanda Ambrose, Katelyn JR-3FR-1West ChesterTCNJ23:01:08.1483:01:04.13--
29.29.Ambrose, Katelyn Castellano, Amanda SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Ursinus1:09.63738:01:04.883--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
32.13.32.19.10.13.Klink, Cailey Berkel, Adia Berkel, Adia Klink, Cailey Kitchin, Megan Kitchin, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WidenerNeumannTCNJWidenerWidenerNeumann1:03.931:07.0641:10.367246:01:03.509946:01:03.509946:01:03.5099------
32.32.11.32.11.13.Kitchin, Megan Berkel, Adia Berkel, Adia Kitchin, Megan McGourty, Meagan Berkel, Adia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3NeumannNeumannTCNJNeumannTCNJLincoln (Pa.)1:10.36721:03.931:10.36721:10.367216:01:03.68846:01:03.5099------
10.11.13.10.13.11.Berkel, Adia Kitchin, Megan Berkel, Adia Klink, Cailey Berkel, Adia Kitchin, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TCNJTCNJWidenerTCNJLincoln (Pa.)Neumann1:03.9316:01:03.68846:01:03.509916:01:03.6881:03.931:07.064------
19.32.10.19.19.19.Klink, Cailey McGourty, Meagan Klink, Cailey Fayiah, Faith Klink, Cailey Fayiah, Faith FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1WidenerNeumannWidenerNeumannBryn MawrBryn Mawr1:07.0641:03.9316:01:03.6881:03.931:07.06416:01:03.688------
11.11.19.32.32.19.Kitchin, Megan Berkel, Adia Kitchin, Megan Klink, Cailey Fayiah, Faith Klink, Cailey FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NeumannLincoln (Pa.)NeumannBryn MawrNeumannBryn Mawr1:07.0641:03.9316:01:03.6881:10.36721:10.36721:03.93------
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
31.12.23.Nardini, Cristina Nardini, Cristina Rankin, Sara SO-2JR-3JR-3TCNJTCNJImmaculata1:06.290521:01:03.8728:01:09.54---
12.18.33.Rankin, Sara Dukes, Aishah McKelvey, Carnasia JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)WidenerMedgar Evers21:01:03.871:06.29051:06.2905---
18.23.31.McHugh, Jess McKelvey, Carnasia Rankin, Sara FR-1FR-1JR-3Medgar EversMedgar EversTCNJ1:08.331:08.3328:01:09.54---
31.27.33.Rankin, Sara Rankin, Sara Rankin, Sara JR-3SO-2FR-1ImmaculataSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Medgar Evers1:10.652928:01:09.5443:01:10.34---
31.31.31.Anderson, Rashel McHugh, Jess Dukes, Aishah SO-2FR-1SO-2Medgar EversImmaculataTCNJ21:01:03.8743:01:10.3421:01:03.87---
27.33.18.Rankin, Sara Anderson, Rashel Rankin, Sara SO-2SO-2SO-2Medgar EversMedgar EversTCNJ1:06.29051:10.65291:08.33---
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
20.20.28.Curran, Catherine Lawless, Christine Daywalt, Candace FR-1JR-3SO-2UrsinusUrsinusHaverford1:07.4241:13.310025:01:10.1409---
25.30.25.McBride, Kiley Curran, Catherine Lawless, Christine FR-1JR-3FR-1MuhlenbergLIU PostHaverford1:08.9611:08.96146:01:09.406---
26.40.28.Daywalt, Candace Jones, Kaitlyn Lawless, Christine SO-2FR-1SO-2StocktonUrsinusUrsinus46:01:09.40625:01:10.140925:01:10.1409---
28.30.28.Pindzola, Grace Pindzola, Grace Lawless, Christine FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordHaverfordUrsinus1:09.5491:08.9611:13.3100---
30.20.20.Jones, Kaitlyn McBride, Kiley Jones, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1FR-1LIU PostLIU PostHaverford25:01:10.14091:08.9611:07.424---
40.30.25.Lawless, Christine Lawless, Christine McBride, Kiley JR-3FR-1FR-1StocktonMuhlenbergLIU Post1:13.31001:13.310025:01:10.1409---
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
21.24.Golato, Celsey Moore, Charmaine FR-1SO-2ImmaculataStockton1:07.57DNF--
24.37.Moore, Charmaine Roberts, StephanieSO-2 Gwynedd-MercyStockton11:01:08.5061:11.523--
37.24.Wible, Erika Crane, Sarah FR-1SO-2StocktonHunter1:11.5231:07.7324--
38. Crane, Sarah Golato, Celsey SO-2SO-2Gwynedd-MercyImmaculata38:01:12.481:07.57--
 38.Maresca, Gabrielle Wible, Erika SO-2SO-2HunterImmaculataDNF38:01:12.48--
 21.Roberts, StephanieMaresca, Gabrielle   Moore Elite Track ClubGwynedd-Mercy1:07.73241:11.523--
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
34.44.43.39.Campbell, Joy Fordenbacher, Cara Campbell, Joy Campbell, Joy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightHunterHunterEastern33:01:10.9641:13.20581:13.20581:13.2058----
35.39.34.39.Royal, Francesca Campbell, Joy Campbell, Joy Royal, Francesca SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2HunterEasternEasternEastern48:01:11.17628:01:18.9901:13.205848:01:11.176----
39.39.44.39.Fordenbacher, Cara Morales, Lenise Fordenbacher, Cara Royal, Francesca FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternAlbrightAlbrightAlbright1:13.205828:01:18.99033:01:10.96428:01:18.990----
43.39.35.35.Witgenstein, Alexis Witgenstein, Alexis Morales, Lenise Witgenstein, Alexis FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternEasternEasternAlbright28:01:18.99048:01:11.17628:01:18.99033:01:10.964----
44.43.34.44.Morales, Lenise Morales, Lenise Campbell, Joy Morales, Lenise FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternEasternEasternHunter1:19.3548:01:11.17633:01:10.9641:13.2058----
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
41.36.46.Kariouk, Ekaterina Jeffanie, O'Garro Fisher, Shannon JR-3JR-3FR-1Bryn MawrMedgar EversBryn Mawr29:01:16.5916:01:11.31053:01:15.55---
42.41.41.Edwards, Sydney Fisher, Shannon Kariouk, Ekaterina JR-3FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyBryn MawrBryn Mawr53:01:15.5553:01:15.5516:01:11.310---
46.42.41.Kariouk, Ekaterina Edwards, Sydney Fisher, Shannon SR-4JR-3FR-1Bryn MawrDelaware ValleyBryn Mawr29:01:16.5929:01:16.591:44.0168---
42.45.45.Jeffanie, O'Garro Kariouk, Ekaterina Vinica, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyDelaware ValleyDelaware Valley1:44.01681:22.573716:01:11.310---
41.46.42.Fisher, Shannon Vinica, Ashley Vinica, Ashley JR-3SR-4JR-3Delaware ValleyDelaware ValleyBryn Mawr1:44.01681:44.016853:01:15.55---

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Lewis, Allison Talerman, Lily JR-3SR-4West ChesterLIU Post40:02:21.22 2:47.73 491004 -
2.47.Slavich, Laura Conley , Marissa FR-1SO-2West ChesterUnattached24:02:23.183 22:02:28.90 2832 -
3.39.Williams, Talya Billy, Michelle JR-3SO-2LIU PostHaverford19:02:23.916 47:02:40.208 960 -
4.26.Okon, Alexandria Ramirez, Mariana FR-1SR-4LIU PostHaverford2:26.33 21:02:27.462 653 960
5.5.Gasser, Brittany Ramirez, Mariana SO-2JR-3UrsinusDelaware Valley59:02:27.433 45:02:38.9608 242 -
6.47.Fournier, Allison Zamora, Amy JR-3JR-3TCNJMuhlenberg21:02:27.462 2:52.510 304 -
7.44.Kelly, Jenna D'Amico, Jacqueline JR-3JR-3UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:28.53 59:02:27.433 44208 653
8.48.Maguire, Maggie Mikula, Allison FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Widener22:02:28.90 2:36.12 156 -
9.2.Cisco, Jasmine Polk, Arianna FR-1SO-2West ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:32.064 40:02:39.949 - -
10.18.Edger, Alexandra Riley, BreeJR-3FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Immaculata38:02:34.41 51:03:15.98 - -
11.43.Cabellos, Victoria Guinto, Rebekah FR-1JR-3MuhlenbergSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:34.67 2:58.8277 - -
12.30.D'Amico, Jacqueline Billy, Michelle JR-3JR-3ImmaculataImmaculata2:34.686 2:34.67 - -
13.35.Daly, Christine Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3JR-3StocktonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)3:02:35.684 3:02:35.684 - -
14.17.Jaycobs, Jolie D'Amico, Jacqueline FR-1JR-3HaverfordTCNJ36:02:36.065 4:02:44.73 - -
15. Rocks, Olivia LiVoti, Marisa FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenNeumann2:36.12 51:03:15.98 - -
16.22.Mayers, Samantha Childress, Courtney FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Unattached11:02:36.423 24:02:23.183 - -
17.19.Schillaci, Kaitie Okon, Alexandria SO-2JR-3LIU PostLincoln (Pa.)2:36.8681 12:03:32.955 - -
18.38.Klecha, Courtney Klecha, Courtney SR-4FR-1StocktonLincoln (Pa.)31:02:37.728 2:46.4351 - -
19.11.Polk, Joelle Polcaro, Lauren JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Bryn Mawr1:02:38.420 2:58.8277 - 2832
20.17.Talerman, Lily Myers, Pamela JR-3SO-2UrsinusEastern46:02:38.78 23:02:41.332 - -
21.29.Myers, Pamela Butler, Genae FR-1SO-2EasternDelaware Valley45:02:38.9608 35:02:41.0473 - -
22.13.Del Rio, Elizabeth Lewis, Allison SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)Stockton38:02:39.685 19:02:48.90 - -
23.32.Foster, Destiny Billy, Michelle FR-1JR-3StocktonMedgar Evers33:02:39.8310 35:02:40.0776 - -
24.38.Zamora, Amy Fay, Hannah JR-3JR-3HaverfordMedgar Evers40:02:39.949 2:47.73 - -
25.18.Dallara, Danielle Rocks, Olivia FR-1JR-3StocktonMuhlenberg35:02:40.0776 40:02:21.22 - -
26.42.Polk, Arianna Harris, Christian SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Ursinus47:02:40.208 2:26.33 - 491004
27. White, Cecilia Christian, Chloe FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrLIU Post35:02:41.0473 36:03:21.83 - -
28.28.Morrison, Kelly Billy, Michelle SO-2SR-4TCNJEastern23:02:41.332 22:02:46.63 - -
29.16.Fay, Hannah Williams, Talya FR-1FR-1TCNJStockton4:02:44.73 40:02:39.949 - 156
30.48.Ramirez, Mariana Talerman, Lily FR-1FR-1HaverfordHunter9:02:44.981 2:36.12 - -
31.36.Travitz, Kelly White, Cecilia SO-2SO-2MuhlenbergUrsinus22:02:46.63 23:02:49.886 - -
32.10.LiVoti, Marisa Dallara, Danielle FR-1FR-1EasternSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:47.73 11:02:36.423 - -
33. Christian, Chloe Polk, Joelle SO-2SR-4Medgar EversLincoln (Pa.)19:02:48.90 21:02:27.462 - -
34.26.Conley , Marissa Slavich, Laura SR-4JR-3WidenerMedgar Evers2:49.9207 59:02:27.433 - -
35.31.Landis, Rachel Morrison, Kelly SO-2JR-3Delaware ValleyStockton2:50.280 36:03:21.83 - -
36. Childress, Courtney Myers, Pamela SR-4SO-2Rutgers-CamdenUrsinus43:02:50.85 40:02:39.949 - -
37.15.McCann, Elise Kelly, Jenna FR-1JR-3WidenerLincoln (Pa.)2:51.711 2:26.33 - -
38.24.Shephard, Ellen Riley, BreeJR-3SR-4MuhlenbergWest Chester2:52.510 19:02:48.90 - -
39.20.Brown, Kianna Kelly, Jenna SO-2FR-1HunterUrsinus2:53.26 35:02:40.0776 - -
40.45.Cunningham, Siobhan Slavich, Laura SO-2 NeumannDelaware Valley2:54.64 40:02:39.949 - -
41.50.Parker, Ashley Forsythe, MeghanJR-3FR-1NeumannEastern2:58.8277 2:36.8681 - -
42.36.Harris, Christian Mikula, Allison SR-4JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)LIU Post44:02:59.699 22:02:28.90 - -
43.5.Guinto, Rebekah Guinto, Rebekah SR-4JR-3NeumannMedgar Evers13:03:00.242 24:03:02.359 - -
44.22.Mikula, Allison Cisco, Jasmine FR-1FR-1NeumannWest Chester12:03:09.16 2:58.8277 - -
45.45.Polcaro, Lauren Ramirez, Mariana SR-4SO-2MuhlenbergHaverford40:03:09.55 3:38.057 - -
46. Ramaswamy, VidyaForsythe, Meghan  Bryn MawrWidener51:03:15.98 36:03:21.83 - -
47.39.Morales, Abigail Green, ZafirahFR-1JR-3Medgar EversMuhlenberg36:03:21.83 33:02:39.8310 - -
48.33.Eckrote, Kayleigh Myers, Pamela FR-1 Delaware ValleyImmaculata12:03:32.955 9:02:44.981 - -
49.14.Sanchez, Vanessa Riley, BreeJR-3SR-4ImmaculataNeumann3:33.8658 47:02:40.208 - -
50.27.Billy, Michelle Maguire, Maggie JR-3JR-3ImmaculataNeumann3:38.057 2:26.33 - 156
 29.Butler, Genae Rocks, Olivia SR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Bryn MawrDNF 35:02:41.0473 - -
 14.Bellaire, CherylFournier, Allison  SR-4UnattachedWest Chester23:02:49.886 40:03:09.55 - 304
 39.Forsythe, MeghanBrown, Kianna  FR-1ISAAWest Chester2:32.02 19:02:23.916 - -
 1.Green, ZafirahTravitz, Kelly  FR-1ISAALincoln (Pa.)2:46.4351 2:32.064 - -
 37.Riley, BreeEdger, Alexandra  JR-3UnattachedStockton24:03:02.359 3:33.8658 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Lewis, Allison Kelly, Jenna JR-3SR-4West ChesterTCNJ2:21.2252:26.33445107464
2. Slavich, Laura Lewis, Allison FR-1FR-1West ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)17:02:23.182:21.2255821-
3.8.Williams, Talya Williams, Talya JR-3JR-3LIU PostSt. Joseph's (Pa.)50:02:23.918:02:32.02464-
4.2.Okon, Alexandria Lewis, Allison FR-1 LIU PostLIU Post2:26.33417:02:23.1865-
5.8.Gasser, Brittany Gasser, Brittany SO-2JR-3UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)10:02:27.4342:26.3348465
6.10.Fournier, Allison Maguire, Maggie JR-3SO-2TCNJLIU Post2:27.46172:28.5352325821
7.7.Kelly, Jenna Williams, Talya JR-3FR-1UrsinusTCNJ2:28.535DNF1827484
8.4.Maguire, Maggie Fournier, Allison FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU Post5:02:28.90592:27.461787109232
10. Edger, Alexandra Slavich, Laura JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU Post2:34.418:02:32.02-87109
 6.Butler, Genae Forsythe, MeghanSR-4SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)TCNJDNFDNF-18274
 2.Forsythe, MeghanMaguire, Maggie  JR-3ISAAWest Chester8:02:32.022:26.334-18274
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.29.Cisco, Jasmine Rocks, Olivia FR-1SO-2West ChesterWest Chester21:02:32.067421:02:32.0674--
12.18.D'Amico, Jacqueline Talerman, Lily JR-3JR-3ImmaculataStockton20:02:34.68510:02:41.33--
13.28.Daly, Christine Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3JR-3StocktonLincoln (Pa.)46:02:35.6821:02:32.0674--
15.13.Rocks, Olivia Rocks, Olivia FR-1JR-3Rutgers-CamdenTCNJ45:02:36.1220:02:34.685--
17.26.Schillaci, Kaitie Green, ZafirahSO-2JR-3LIU PostLincoln (Pa.)15:02:36.866532:02:46.43--
18.28.Klecha, Courtney Daly, Christine SR-4FR-1StocktonTCNJ42:02:37.7220:02:38.7879--
20.13.Talerman, Lily Klecha, Courtney JR-3FR-1UrsinusTCNJ20:02:38.787932:02:46.43--
26.18.Polk, Arianna Fay, Hannah SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)TCNJ57:02:40.20915:02:36.8665--
28. Morrison, Kelly Talerman, Lily SO-2SO-2TCNJUrsinus10:02:41.3310:02:41.33--
29.26.Fay, Hannah Klecha, Courtney FR-1SO-2TCNJTCNJ53:02:44.73453:02:44.734--
 9.Green, ZafirahSchillaci, Kaitie  FR-1ISAAUrsinus32:02:46.4320:02:34.685--
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.36.Mayers, Samantha Zamora, Amy FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Hunter2:36.422:36.42--
19.19.Polk, Joelle Mayers, Samantha JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)2:38.422:39.9413--
22.24.Del Rio, Elizabeth Polk, Joelle SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Haverford2:39.68512:54.649--
23.16.Foster, Destiny Del Rio, Elizabeth FR-1JR-3StocktonHunter55:02:39.8372:40.0713--
24.36.Zamora, Amy Del Rio, Elizabeth JR-3FR-1HaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:39.94132:36.42--
25.39.Dallara, Danielle Mayers, Samantha FR-1FR-1StocktonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:40.07132:39.6851--
36.22.Childress, Courtney Childress, Courtney SR-4JR-3Rutgers-CamdenStockton3:02:50.85748:02:53.262--
39.16.Brown, Kianna Foster, Destiny SO-2SO-2HunterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)48:02:53.2622:39.6851--
40.22.Cunningham, Siobhan Dallara, Danielle SO-2SO-2NeumannSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:54.6492:39.6851--
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.21.Cabellos, Victoria Landis, Rachel FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergUnattached2:34.67542:52.518--
21.38.Myers, Pamela LiVoti, Marisa FR-1FR-1EasternEastern2:38.962:47.732--
27.35.White, Cecilia McCann, Elise FR-1 Bryn MawrEastern27:02:41.04872:34.6754--
31.32.Travitz, Kelly McCann, Elise SO-2 MuhlenbergMuhlenberg2:46.6327:02:49.88--
32.32.LiVoti, Marisa Cabellos, Victoria FR-1SO-2EasternMuhlenberg2:47.7322:34.6754--
33.35.Christian, Chloe Bellaire, CherylSO-2 Medgar EversMuhlenberg2:48.90702:46.632--
34.37.Conley , Marissa McCann, Elise SR-4FR-1WidenerMuhlenberg54:02:49.92142:48.9070--
35.38.Landis, Rachel White, Cecilia SO-2 Delaware ValleyWidener2:50.2832:48.9070--
37.32.McCann, Elise Cabellos, Victoria FR-1FR-1WidenerMedgar Evers2:51.71412:38.96--
38.21.Shephard, Ellen McCann, Elise JR-3 MuhlenbergMedgar Evers2:52.5182:52.518--
 33.Bellaire, CherylTravitz, Kelly  SO-2UnattachedMuhlenberg7:02:49.882:48.9070--
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.14.Jaycobs, Jolie Sanchez, Vanessa FR-1FR-1HaverfordNeumann2:36.06463:09.5573--
30.50.Ramirez, Mariana Ramaswamy, VidyaFR-1SR-4HaverfordLincoln (Pa.)50:02:44.9862:36.0646--
41.41.Parker, Ashley Riley, BreeJR-3JR-3NeumannImmaculata2:58.8223:32.95--
42.48.Harris, Christian Parker, Ashley SR-4SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Neumann2:59.69553:09.16--
43.41.Guinto, Rebekah Polcaro, Lauren SR-4JR-3NeumannNeumann3:00.24652:36.0646--
44.47.Mikula, Allison Polcaro, Lauren FR-1FR-1NeumannLincoln (Pa.)3:09.165:03:02.357--
45.42.Polcaro, Lauren Sanchez, Vanessa SR-4SR-4MuhlenbergMedgar Evers3:09.55735:03:02.357--
46. Ramaswamy, VidyaParker, Ashley  FR-1Bryn MawrNeumann3:15.9865:03:02.357--
47.44.Morales, Abigail Polcaro, Lauren FR-1FR-1Medgar EversHaverford3:21.833:32.95--
48.49.Eckrote, Kayleigh Parker, Ashley FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyMedgar Evers3:32.953:00.2465--
49.42.Sanchez, Vanessa Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3SR-4ImmaculataMedgar Evers33:03:33.862:36.0646--
50. Billy, Michelle Guinto, Rebekah JR-3SR-4ImmaculataHaverford3:38.05572:36.0646--
 30.Riley, BreeRamirez, Mariana  FR-1UnattachedImmaculata5:03:02.3573:32.95--

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
17.1.9.Polk, Arianna Williams, Talya Cardone , Sarah FR-1JR-3JR-3NeumannLIU PostNeumann5:58.71 5:09.2947 28:06:07.446 - 781061 33
2.2.3.Cardone , Sarah Sullivan, Katie Wade, Sarah SR-4JR-3SO-2HaverfordHaverfordNeumann5:15.3038 5:15.3038 6:28.411 - 50853 50853
12.3.2.Ng, Stephanie Dunn, Diana Wade, Sarah JR-3FR-1FR-1ImmaculataWest ChesterUnattached11:05:49.99 5:16.8448 46:05:42.62 - 1968 48
35.4.31.Sullivan, Katie Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Heck, Danica SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedHaverfordBryn Mawr6:26.230 31:05:26.181 6:26.230 1968 5054 -
5.5. Champagne, Alison Wade, Sarah Williams, Talya SO-2JR-3SO-2TCNJHaverfordGwynedd-Mercy5:48.09 40:05:33.421 6:26.17 - 48 -
14.6.26.Eigenbrot, Samantha Faith, Abigail Wade, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1ImmaculataTCNJHaverford6:26.17 5:37.675 41:06:35.962 - 33 12
16.7.12.Sullivan, Katie Cardone , Sarah Bone, Lindsay FR-1SO-2SO-2HaverfordWidenerEastern5:46.841 5:38.1568 24:06:02.3568 - 12 781061
18.8.11.Williams, Talya Kyle, Anna Guinto, Rebekah JR-3FR-1FR-1HaverfordBryn MawrMedgar Evers35:05:43.49 5:40.15 22:05:41.151 - 1 12
4.9.18.Ng, Stephanie Gelb, Blair Landis, Rachel JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedWidenerBryn Mawr6:26.17 22:05:41.151 35:05:43.49 - - -
30.10.30.McCarty, Kim Cavanaugh, Mary Champagne, Alison JR-3JR-3SO-2Bryn MawrHaverfordLincoln (Pa.)46:05:42.62 17:05:41.837 40:06:28.66 48 - -
30.11.22.Kyle, Anna Carvell, Jordan Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1FR-1HaverfordEasternNeumann24:06:02.3568 46:05:42.62 50:07:00.6342 - - -
 12.27.Ryhmer, Rasheedah Lutz, Kaitlyn Bone, Lindsay SR-4SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Gwynedd-MercyHaverford6:28.411 35:05:43.49 6:26.17 - - -
 13.35.Bone, Lindsay Maves, Sydney Wade, Sarah JR-3SO-2SO-2MuhlenbergBryn MawrHaverford5:44.231 5:44.231 45:06:46.59 - - -
38.14.9.Carvell, Jordan McCarty, Kim Bone, Lindsay JR-3SR-4JR-3ImmaculataMuhlenbergDelaware Valley6:26.230 5:46.841 35:05:43.49 - - -
20.15.24.Parker, Frances Spicer , Shae Williams, Talya FR-1SR-4JR-3Rutgers-CamdenWidenerLincoln (Pa.)5:48.09 26:05:47.90 53:05:48.67 - - -
5.16.24.Williams, Talya Engel, Riley Butler, TrishFR-1SO-2JR-3UrsinusUrsinusHaverford7:51.34 5:48.09 24:06:02.3568 12 - -
29.17.27.Marshall, Robin Rey, Bianca Spicer , Shae JR-3SO-2FR-1HunterHunterNeumann5:09.2947 53:05:48.67 40:06:28.66 - - -
6.18.24.Dunn, Diana Williams, Emily Ryhmer, Rasheedah JR-3FR-1SO-2UnattachedBryn MawrNeumann24:06:02.3568 11:05:49.99 6:36.7276 48 - -
16.19.14.Carvell, Jordan Rose, Dana Williams, Talya FR-1FR-1JR-3UrsinusGwynedd-MercyHaverford41:06:35.962 16:05:53.9863 16:05:53.9863 - - 1968
6.20.36.Maves, Sydney Ng, Stephanie Parsons, Emani SO-2FR-1JR-3Bryn MawrMuhlenbergGwynedd-Mercy26:05:47.90 5:58.71 6:26.230 - - -
35.21.36.Rose, Dana Polk, Arianna Ryhmer, Rasheedah SO-2SR-4JR-3Bryn MawrLincoln (Pa.)Widener46:05:42.62 24:06:02.3568 40:06:28.66 - - -
29.22. Heck, Danica Marshall, Robin Sullivan, Katie JR-3FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrHunterMedgar Evers5:58.71 28:06:07.446 28:06:07.446 - - -
7.23.10.Wade, Sarah Landis, Rachel Slater, Abigail FR-1SO-2JR-3UrsinusDelaware ValleyEastern5:16.8448 6:07.7093 54:08:03.1953 - - -
28.24.3.Polk, Arianna Macgregor, Caitlin Maves, Sydney SO-2JR-3SO-2StocktonImmaculataHaverford5:58.71 6:14.6440 44:06:40.226 - - -
31.25.6.Parker, Ashley Champagne, Alison Macgregor, Caitlin SO-2FR-1JR-3WidenerHaverfordWidener5:37.675 6:26.17 35:05:43.49 - - -
23.26.23.Parker, Frances Slater, Abigail Guinto, Rebekah SO-2FR-1JR-3MuhlenbergEasternHaverford16:05:39.49 6:26.230 24:06:02.3568 - - -
11.27.18.Kyle, Anna Ryhmer, Rasheedah Ng, Stephanie FR-1JR-3JR-3Bryn MawrMedgar EversDelaware Valley5:15.3038 6:28.411 35:05:43.49 12 - -
17.28.34.Maves, Sydney Eigenbrot, Samantha Landis, Rachel FR-1JR-3SO-2Bryn MawrWidenerUrsinus31:05:26.181 40:06:28.66 44:06:40.226 50853 - -
34.29.14.Parker, Frances Schmitt, Hannah Fronchcowiak, Jessica FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternEasternTCNJ26:05:47.90 23:06:28.993 6:26.230 33 - -
18.30.20.Ng, Stephanie Parker, Frances Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3FR-1JR-3Bryn MawrMuhlenbergHunter24:06:02.3568 6:29.7837 16:05:53.9863 - - -
12.31.7.Gelb, Blair Greene, Mackenzie Butler, TrishFR-1SO-2JR-3HaverfordImmaculataHunter6:26.17 29:06:35.6622 5:58.71 - - -
34.32.16.Riley, BreeGuinto, Rebekah Parker, Frances JR-3SR-4SR-4ImmaculataNeumannEastern7:51.34 41:06:35.962 41:06:35.962 - - 1968
27.33.27.Parker, Ashley Parker, Ashley Wade, Sarah FR-1JR-3SO-2Medgar EversNeumannMuhlenberg50:07:00.6342 44:06:40.226 28:06:07.446 - - -
11.34.17.Eckrote, Kayleigh Parsons, Emani Engel, Riley  SR-4SR-4UrsinusLincoln (Pa.)Widener5:48.09 45:06:46.59 40:05:33.421 - - -
6.35.26.Engel, Riley Heck, Danica Bone, Lindsay FR-1SO-2JR-3NeumannStocktonDelaware Valley6:36.7276 32:06:54.226 5:40.15 - - -
29.36.27.Macgregor, Caitlin Fronchcowiak, Jessica Macgregor, Caitlin SO-2FR-1SR-4MuhlenbergRutgers-CamdenHaverford5:48.09 50:07:00.6342 5:16.8448 - - -
17.37.31.Bone, Lindsay Bone, Lindsay Ng, Stephanie FR-1JR-3JR-3WidenerRutgers-CamdenMuhlenberg5:38.1568 7:51.34 31:05:26.181 - - -
30.38.5.Polk, Arianna Eckrote, Kayleigh Cardone , Sarah JR-3FR-1JR-3MuhlenbergDelaware ValleyHaverford24:06:02.3568 54:08:03.1953 44:06:40.226 - - -
10. 3.Rey, Bianca Butler, TrishGelb, Blair SO-2 JR-3TCNJUnattachedUnattached6:36.7276 16:05:39.49 40:06:28.66 - - -
  23.Schmitt, Hannah Riley, BreeLandis, Rachel JR-3  WidenerUnattachedMuhlenberg16:05:53.9863 6:36.7276 28:06:07.446 - - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Williams, Talya Williams, Talya JR-3SO-2LIU PostHaverford5:09.29293:05:39.494291097-
2.1.Sullivan, Katie Dunn, Diana JR-3JR-3HaverfordHaverford5:15.30065:09.292958-
3.12.Dunn, Diana Williams, Talya FR-1JR-3West ChesterWidener5:16.84529:05:41.8372607-
4.1.Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Gelb, Blair JR-3JR-3HaverfordUrsinus5:26.185:15.30069529
5.7.Wade, Sarah Williams, Talya JR-3JR-3HaverfordUrsinus33:05:33.4233:05:39.494470-
6. Faith, Abigail Dunn, Diana SO-2SO-2TCNJUrsinus52:05:37.67133:05:33.4232323
7.5.Cardone , Sarah Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2JR-3WidenerHaverford12:05:38.15629:05:41.837229-
9.7.Gelb, Blair Butler, TrishJR-3SO-2WidenerHaverford7:05:41.1512:05:38.156--
10.4.Cavanaugh, Mary Rey, Bianca JR-3SO-2HaverfordUnattached29:05:41.83725:15.3006-23
12.6.Lutz, Kaitlyn Rey, Bianca SO-2JR-3Gwynedd-MercyHaverford5:43.499552:05:37.671-95
16.7.Engel, Riley Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2SO-2UrsinusHunter5:48.090829:05:41.8372-58
17.16.Rey, Bianca Butler, TrishSO-2JR-3HunterLIU Post5:48.6733:05:33.423--
 2.Butler, TrishButler, Trish JR-3UnattachedHaverford3:05:39.4945:48.0908--
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
22.20.8.18.Kyle, Anna Ng, Stephanie Kyle, Anna Ng, Stephanie SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4MuhlenbergLincoln (Pa.)Bryn MawrHunter7:05:42.627630:05:58.71512:05:40.15895:47.9030--651-
31.14.11.11.Ng, Stephanie Kyle, Anna Carvell, Jordan Polk, Arianna SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2MuhlenbergLincoln (Pa.)EasternImmaculata7:05:42.62765:49.997:05:42.62765:47.9030----
8.21.13.19.Polk, Arianna Williams, Emily Maves, Sydney Polk, Arianna SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Bryn MawrMuhlenbergBryn MawrGwynedd-Mercy7:05:46.84205:53.9831:05:44.235:53.98-651--
18.31.14.18.Polk, Arianna Carvell, Jordan McCarty, Kim Spicer , Shae FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4WidenerEasternMuhlenbergMuhlenberg5:49.9931:05:44.237:05:46.84206:02.35----
31.18.15.21.Maves, Sydney McCarty, Kim Spicer , Shae Polk, Arianna FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1EasternBryn MawrWidenerMuhlenberg7:05:46.84206:07.445:47.90307:05:42.6276----
20.8.18.21.Williams, Emily Maves, Sydney Williams, Emily Maves, Sydney SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1ImmaculataImmaculataBryn MawrBryn Mawr27:06:35.66277:05:46.84205:49.9912:05:40.1589----
31.14.19.21.Maves, Sydney Ng, Stephanie Rose, Dana Kyle, Anna SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrBryn MawrGwynedd-MercyBryn Mawr12:05:40.15896:02.355:53.985:53.98----
31.11.20.14.Ng, Stephanie Kyle, Anna Ng, Stephanie McCarty, Kim FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WidenerMuhlenbergMuhlenbergMuhlenberg5:53.985:49.9930:05:58.71530:05:58.715----
8.13.21.8.Carvell, Jordan Kyle, Anna Polk, Arianna Rose, Dana FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2EasternLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Hunter27:06:35.66277:05:46.84206:02.3531:05:44.23---651
13.19.22.15.Maves, Sydney Marshall, Robin Marshall, Robin Kyle, Anna SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ImmaculataBryn MawrHunterLincoln (Pa.)12:05:40.15897:05:42.62766:07.4427:06:35.6627----
11.18.31.22.Kyle, Anna McCarty, Kim Greene, Mackenzie Carvell, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2HunterMuhlenbergImmaculataWidener12:05:40.15897:05:42.627627:06:35.662730:05:58.715----
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
33.32.23.35.Parsons, Emani Schmitt, Hannah Landis, Rachel Macgregor, Caitlin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1EasternDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyMuhlenberg6:54.2233:06:28.6646:07.7028:06:26.176----
36.25.24.29.Parker, Frances Guinto, Rebekah Macgregor, Caitlin Eigenbrot, Samantha SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3EasternMuhlenbergImmaculataMuhlenberg39:06:35.9656:28.416:14.640328:06:26.176----
38.28.25.25.Schmitt, Hannah Parsons, Emani Champagne, Alison Schmitt, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2ImmaculataDelaware ValleyHaverfordEastern39:06:35.9656:54.2228:06:26.1766:36.7253----
26.26.26.37.Eckrote, Kayleigh Champagne, Alison Slater, Abigail Riley, BreeJR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)EasternDelaware Valley29:07:51.34388:03.19426:26.23739:06:35.965----
37. 27.24.Slater, Abigail Schmitt, Hannah Ryhmer, Rasheedah Macgregor, Caitlin JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1ImmaculataRutgers-CamdenMedgar EversEastern12:06:46.596:29.786:28.416:28.41----
35.37.28.38.Macgregor, Caitlin Macgregor, Caitlin Eigenbrot, Samantha Parker, Frances JR-3FR-1JR-3 NeumannDelaware ValleyWidenerUnattached8:03.194233:06:28.66433:06:28.6646:28.41----
25.36.29.36.Landis, Rachel Eckrote, Kayleigh Schmitt, Hannah Eigenbrot, Samantha SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4StocktonStocktonEasternMuhlenberg39:06:35.9656:26.23755:06:28.999728:06:26.176----
38.30.30.26.Ryhmer, Rasheedah Ryhmer, Rasheedah Parker, Frances Guinto, Rebekah FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3ImmaculataNeumannMuhlenbergEastern6:36.72536:29.786:29.786:07.70----
29.36.32.24.Macgregor, Caitlin Bone, Lindsay Guinto, Rebekah Bone, Lindsay  JR-3SR-4JR-3Delaware ValleyWidenerNeumannMedgar Evers6:26.2377:00.6339:06:35.9656:28.41----
30.25.33.28.Parsons, Emani Champagne, Alison Parker, Ashley Fronchcowiak, Jessica JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2NeumannImmaculataNeumannEastern6:28.4139:06:35.9656:40.2229:07:51.3438----
 36.34.30.Ryhmer, Rasheedah Schmitt, Hannah Parsons, Emani Fronchcowiak, Jessica JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Delaware ValleyNeumannLincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)6:07.7039:06:35.96512:06:46.596:07.70----
28.34.35.28.Parsons, Emani Champagne, Alison Heck, Danica Parker, Ashley SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1StocktonRutgers-CamdenStocktonUnattached6:29.7829:07:51.34386:54.2229:07:51.3438----
24.30.36.38.Parker, Frances Fronchcowiak, Jessica Fronchcowiak, Jessica Slater, Abigail JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Medgar EversNeumannRutgers-CamdenNeumann29:07:51.34386:54.227:00.638:03.1942----
 23.37.32.Eigenbrot, Samantha Schmitt, Hannah Bone, Lindsay Heck, Danica FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1WidenerMedgar EversRutgers-CamdenDelaware Valley33:06:28.66428:06:26.17629:07:51.34388:03.1942----
33.34.38.26.Parker, Frances Heck, Danica Eckrote, Kayleigh Eckrote, Kayleigh SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3EasternEasternDelaware ValleyRutgers-Camden6:54.226:07.708:03.19428:03.1942----
37.23.  Bone, Lindsay Eigenbrot, Samantha Riley, BreeEckrote, Kayleigh FR-1JR-3 FR-1Rutgers-CamdenNeumannUnattachedMedgar Evers6:54.2255:06:28.99976:36.72536:28.41----

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.14.1.14.Doroshow, Abigail Parsons, Emani Giannetti, Nicole Marshall, Robin FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1HaverfordUnattachedHaverfordStockton33:11:06.294 10:39.03 55:10:25.110 2:12:08.95 - 43 22105 -
17.4.2.6.Marshall, Robin Parsons, Emani Pacilio, Jamie Cullen, Kiera SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Bryn MawrHaverfordMuhlenbergMuhlenberg15:10:47.200 10:39.03 34:10:28.184 16:12:59.21 - - 80 -
13.18.3.10.Sitch, Karalyn Colasacco, Zoe Conroy, Ashlin Christensen, Lauren JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1HunterStocktonLIU PostLIU Post59:12:52.39 59:11:23.31 15:10:47.200 16:12:59.21 - - 566 566
6.8.4.4.Sitch, Karalyn Cooper, Emerson Doroshow, Abigail Sitch, Karalyn SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LIU PostImmaculataHaverfordMuhlenberg59:12:52.39 12:00.73 28:11:02.33 26:13:43.34 - - 250 -
12.13.5.10.Cooper, Emerson Giannetti, Nicole Leask, Julia Colasacco, Zoe SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2TCNJStocktonHunterStockton2:12:08.95 11:12:02.037 33:11:06.294 57:11:59.635 - - 43 -
9.18.6.15.Powell, Campbell Marshall, Robin Buccino, Alyssa Pacilio, Jamie JR-3FR-1FR-1 HunterBryn MawrTCNJHunter11:12:02.037 59:11:23.31 59:11:23.31 10:39.03 - 80 3 -
17.3.7.10.Lacorazza, Alexandra Marshall, Robin Cullen, Kiera Webb, Sophie JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3HunterImmaculataTCNJStockton12:23.6719 28:11:02.33 57:11:59.635 33:11:06.294 2225 - 2225 -
12.3.8.8.Conroy, Ashlin Cooper, Emerson Colasacco, Zoe Marshall, Robin JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Bryn MawrMuhlenbergHunterStockton12:23.6719 16:12:59.21 12:00.73 12:00.73 - - 611 -
7.6.9.1.Conroy, Ashlin Christensen, Lauren Lacorazza, Alexandra Colasacco, Zoe FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Bryn MawrStocktonStockton15:10:47.200 34:10:28.184 11:12:02.037 12:23.6719 - - - 22105
 6.10.18.Christensen, Lauren Colasacco, Zoe Marshall, Robin Powell, Campbell FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedHunterHunterMuhlenberg55:10:25.110 15:10:47.200 2:12:08.95 26:13:43.34 - 566 - 3
6.7.11. Webb, Sophie Cullen, Kiera Powell, Campbell Christensen, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedTCNJBryn MawrImmaculata12:31.381 34:10:28.184 22:12:17.341 16:12:59.21 3 - - 250
  12.17.Lacorazza, Alexandra Marshall, Robin Inman, Nina Giannetti, Nicole FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4StocktonLIU PostBryn MawrHaverford16:12:59.21 12:00.73 12:23.6719 28:11:02.33 - - - -
14.19.13. Cullen, Kiera Pacilio, Jamie Webb, Sophie Doroshow, Abigail FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Bryn MawrBryn MawrBryn Mawr12:33.97 11:12:02.037 14:12:27.1844 55:10:25.110 - 250 - -
12.8.14.7.Dzurina, Sarah Leask, Julia Barrett, Paula Colasacco, Zoe FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2ImmaculataBryn MawrImmaculataHaverford55:10:25.110 15:10:47.200 12:31.381 12:31.381 - - - -
17.9.15.19.Webb, Sophie Powell, Campbell Christensen, Lauren Christensen, Lauren FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1HaverfordHunterStocktonImmaculata14:12:27.1844 16:12:59.21 12:33.97 12:00.73 - - - -
4.3.16.2.Powell, Campbell Barrett, Paula Dzurina, Sarah Leask, Julia FR-1 SO-2JR-3TCNJStocktonStocktonTCNJ12:33.97 34:10:28.184 59:12:52.39 1:12:52.499 566 - - -
16.12.17.6.Barrett, Paula Parsons, Emani Cooper, Emerson Parsons, Emani FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedTCNJStocktonUnattached55:10:25.110 33:11:06.294 1:12:52.499 33:11:06.294 - 2225 - -
15.5.18.5.Leask, Julia Webb, Sophie Sitch, Karalyn Colasacco, Zoe FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordTCNJImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)10:39.03 15:10:47.200 16:12:59.21 16:12:59.21 - - - -
15.14.19.13.Barrett, Paula Webb, Sophie Parsons, Emani Lacorazza, Alexandra JR-3FR-1SR-4 StocktonBryn MawrLincoln (Pa.)Stockton55:10:25.110 33:11:06.294 26:13:43.34 10:39.03 - - - 22105
10.13. 14.Inman, Nina Barrett, Paula Mascoli, RosieCooper, Emerson FR-1FR-1 SR-4HunterHunterUnattachedBryn Mawr10:39.03 12:31.381 10:39.03 12:33.97 250 - - -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.6.1.10.1.Robinson, Lizzie McGuire, Erin Stirling, Elizabeth Leask, Julia Manley, Alyson JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Bryn MawrSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU PostHunterHaverford18:57.0316 41:18:40.9391 41:18:40.9391 DNF 19:08.199 63 - 98100 - -
4.3.2.7.10.Stirling, Elizabeth Drew, Sophie Leask, Julia Cronin, JenniferHacker, Allison  JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Bryn MawrBryn MawrHunterHaverfordUnattached21:18.6212 19:55.7874 18:57.0316 23:20:17.49 19:55.7874 - - 1866 8726 -
  3.1.10.Smith, Alindon Hacker, Allison Drew, Sophie McGuire, Erin Welsh, Christina FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedWest ChesterHaverfordHaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)17:52.5435 41:18:40.9391 19:08.199 18:57.0316 23:20:17.49 98100 - 6 6 -
1.8.4.4. Welsh, Christina Hacker, Allison Welsh, Christina Drew, Sophie Hacker, Allison SR-4 JR-3SR-4SR-4HunterUrsinusStocktonStocktonWest Chester45:22:14.7850 59:20:33.830 19:18.9849 17:52.5435 19:18.9849 - - 05 - -
4.5.5.5.11.Stirling, Elizabeth Manley, Alyson Barrett, Rose Estes, Elaine Robinson, Lizzie SR-4 FR-1JR-3SO-2HunterWest ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedHaverford12:20:51.9704 59:20:33.830 19:55.7874 12:20:51.9704 18:57.0316 63 05 47 05 -
4.7.6.10.4.Drew, Sophie Robinson, Lizzie Estes, Elaine Welsh, Christina Pangburn, JulieFR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4StocktonWest ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)23:20:17.49 DNF 23:20:17.49 21:03.54 19:18.9849 - - 63 - 63
8.8.7. 3.Cronin, JenniferLeask, Julia Krall, McKenna Cronin, JenniferPangburn, JulieSR-4SR-4FR-1 SR-4HaverfordStocktonHaverfordHunterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)19:08.199 21:03.54 59:20:33.830 17:52.5435 19:08.199 8726 6 8726 98100 47
11. 8. 8.Manley, Alyson Leask, Julia Hacker, Allison Stirling, Elizabeth Robinson, Lizzie FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1HaverfordBryn MawrHaverfordUnattachedWest Chester41:18:40.9391 41:18:40.9391 21:03.54 21:18.6212 18:57.0316 1866 8726 9411 - -
9.7.9.11.2.Cronin, JenniferLeask, Julia McGuire, Erin Robinson, Lizzie Stirling, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2HaverfordLIU PostSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UrsinusStockton12:20:51.9704 21:03.54 21:18.6212 19:18.9849 18:57.0316 05 - - 98100 98100
5.1.10.8.3.McGuire, Erin Barrett, Rose Manley, Alyson Pangburn, JulieLeask, Julia SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1LIU PostUnattachedUrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU Post18:57.0316 19:55.7874 21:43.0312 21:03.54 17:52.5435 - - - 9411 9411
1.5.11.1.11.Cronin, JenniferStirling, Elizabeth Robinson, Lizzie Smith, Alindon Pangburn, JulieSR-4JR-3JR-3 FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordBryn MawrSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Bryn Mawr59:20:33.830 59:20:33.830 45:22:14.7850 DNF 12:20:51.9704 47 98100 - - 05
 1.  8.Hacker, Allison Estes, Elaine Smith, Alindon Welsh, Christina McGuire, Erin FR-1SO-2SR-4 SO-2LIU PostWest ChesterWest ChesterLIU PostLIU Post45:22:14.7850 12:20:51.9704 DNF 17:52.5435 12:20:51.9704 - 63 - 98100 -
9.3. 6.8.Smith, Alindon Krall, McKenna Cronin, JenniferRobinson, Lizzie Pangburn, JulieSR-4SR-4  SO-2HaverfordUnattachedUnattachedHaverfordUrsinus12:20:51.9704 23:20:17.49 17:52.5435 18:57.0316 19:55.7874 - - - - 9411
 8. 5.7.Leask, Julia Drew, Sophie Pangburn, JulieMcGuire, Erin Estes, Elaine SO-2SR-4 JR-3FR-1HaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedHaverfordHunter19:18.9849 23:20:17.49 12:20:51.9704 19:08.199 23:20:17.49 63 6 - 1866 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Hall, Kristen Murphy, Taylor FR-1FR-1TCNJHaverford749.3702 019.5178 8610 183
2.4.Murphy, Taylor Clayton, Emily SO-2SO-2HaverfordTCNJ019.5178 79.65 73856 183
3.2.McLaughlin, Caroline Carter, Kaila JR-3FR-1West ChesterWest Chester9.55 019.5178 58613 015
4.5.Carter, Kaila McLaughlin, Caroline FR-1FR-1TCNJHaverford559.55 9.63 015 73856
5.5.Pugh, Taylor Hall, Kristen SO-2FR-1West ChesterWest Chester9.63 9.55 72438 58613
6.5.Clayton, Emily Hall, Kristen FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)TCNJ79.65 559.55 183 183

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.11.40.33.36.Hall, Kristen Knobloch, Jessica Stouffer, Alison Stouffer, Alison Gonzales, Julie Erskine, Jordan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1TCNJLIU PostEasternCC of PhiladelphiaUrsinusHaverford329.55 311.380 9610.0269 9.954 9.8205 6610.4866
2.5.18.16.4.25.McLaughlin, Caroline Dermen, Kaitlyn DiJiosia, Caroline Bevans, Tristan DiJiosia, Caroline Castellano, Amanda JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1West ChesterWidenerAlbrightAlbrightMuhlenbergLincoln (Pa.)769.5564 8211.3019 8310.448 939.716 479.64 810.116
3.36.36.11.22.7.Carter, Kaila Gonzales, Julie McBride, Kiley Pugh, Taylor Hoag, Chloe Miller, Kira FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3TCNJUrsinusUrsinusStocktonWidenerStockton9.56 10.3956 12.69 5311.87 89.8260 0510.73
4.17.19.33.33.20.Murphy, Taylor Daly, Emma Iobst, Elizabeth Miller, Kira Knobloch, Jessica Burkert, Claire SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1HaverfordUrsinusWest ChesterWest ChesterLIU PostStockton289.6100 311.380 59.90 0510.73 8310.448 310.1546
5.37.26.39.29.3.Clayton, Emily Daly, Emma Buczek, Catherine Burkert, Claire DeCapua , Samantha Hall, Kristen FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)West ChesterMuhlenbergMuhlenbergSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Muhlenberg479.64 0510.73 89.8260 5610.744 410.818 310.9986
6.17.19.7.37.23.Pugh, Taylor Oberholtzer, Tess Hoag, Chloe Stouffer, Alison Miller, Kira Costanzo, Nicole SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2West ChesterEasternBryn MawrStocktonWest ChesterStockton939.716 9.8205 4710.602 479.64 4511.16 10.3956
7.27.27.23.29.35.Cozzarelli, Danielle Harris, Christian Castellano, Amanda Knobloch, Jessica Harris, Christian DeCapua , Samantha SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2TCNJHaverfordStocktonTCNJLincoln (Pa.)Unattached689.7549 11.35 479.64 12.662 479.64 10.771
8.29.38.38.11.19.DiJiosia, Caroline Felix, Mia Cottle, Shermire DeCapua , Samantha Darkes-Burkey, Charley Bevans, Tristan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2West ChesterTCNJWest ChesterDelaware ValleyUrsinusCC of Philadelphia89.8260 0510.73 11.13 6610.4866 410.818 5610.744
8.26.35.2.40.30.Cottle, Shermire Richardson, Isabella Knobloch, Jessica Harris, Christian Hoag, Chloe Stouffer, Alison FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaHaverfordTCNJMuhlenbergTCNJUrsinus9.8205 4710.602 1410.09 512.03 4710.602 10.3956
10.6.2.12.23.2.Dermen, Kaitlyn Burkert, Claire McGourty, Meagan Moran, Diane DiJiosia, Caroline Duah, Grace JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2StocktonWest ChesterRutgers-CamdenUrsinusTCNJSt. Joseph's (Pa.)59.90 7211.230 89.8260 689.7549 4511.16 310.9986
11.31.17.30.2.30.McGourty, Meagan Daly, Emma Erskine, Jordan DiJiosia, Caroline Costanzo, Nicole Moran, Diane JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3TCNJUnattachedStocktonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)TCNJSt. Joseph's (Pa.)9.954 9610.0269 810.116 8310.448 810.116 10.3360
12.38.10.25.39.23.Castellano, Amanda Knobloch, Jessica Ford, Alyson Dermen, Kaitlyn Oberholtzer, Tess Ford, Alyson JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2West ChesterEasternTCNJHunterMuhlenbergTCNJ9610.0269 12.662 9.954 59.90 89.8260 310.9986
13.39.14.35.12.27.Oberholtzer, Tess Castellano, Amanda Murphy, Taylor Darkes-Burkey, Charley Clayton, Emily Miller, Kira SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)WidenerWest ChesterUrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1410.09 689.7549 310.9986 689.7549 11.13 911.202
14.5.29.21.17.24.Haye, Rashida Erskine, Jordan Oberholtzer, Tess Knobloch, Jessica Cottle, Shermire Hoag, Chloe FR-1JR-3JR-3FreshmanSO-2FR-1MuhlenbergRutgers-CamdenMuhlenbergWest ChesterCC of PhiladelphiaAlbright810.116 11.13 769.5564 310.9986 4511.16 8310.448
15.13.23.23.27.10.McHugh, Patricia Forrest, Chelsea Erskine, Jordan Damato, Katherine Carter, Kaila Clayton, Emily SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2StocktonBryn MawrMuhlenbergHaverfordAlbrightUrsinus310.1546 9.954 8211.3019 4710.602 911.3305 311.380
16.2.20.29.6.4.McBride, Kiley Buckley, Caroline Forrest, Chelsea Iobst, Elizabeth Bevans, Tristan McGourty, Meagan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1MuhlenbergMuhlenbergMuhlenbergSt. Joseph's (Pa.)StocktonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)10.3360 9610.0269 410.818 10.771 10.3360 89.8260
17.19.40.19.40.40.Darkes-Burkey, Charley Miller, Kira Cozzarelli, Danielle DeCapua , Samantha Killoran, Colleen Knobloch, Jessica FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2UrsinusUnattachedStocktonBryn MawrEasternSt. Joseph's (Pa.)10.3956 5610.744 6610.4866 689.7549 11.6498 7211.230
18.26.3.11.16.29.Burkert, Claire DeCapua , Samantha Moran, Diane Cottle, Shermire Erskine, Jordan Dermen, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1WidenerEasternMuhlenbergWest ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Stockton8310.448 9610.0269 4710.602 911.202 939.716 89.8260
19.32.18.22.38.31.Bevans, Tristan Castellano, Amanda McBride, Kiley Cottle, Shermire Buckley, Caroline Pugh, Taylor SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2HunterWest ChesterEasternEasternUrsinusDelaware Valley6610.4866 10.771 0510.73 12.69 310.9986 939.716
20.19.30.18.12.24.Buczek, Catherine Iobst, Elizabeth Bevans, Tristan Erskine, Jordan Erskine, Jordan Cottle, Shermire SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedLIU PostTCNJLIU Post4710.602 12.662 1410.09 1410.09 329.55 11.373
21.29.3.37.29.36.Moran, Diane DeCapua , Samantha McLaughlin, Caroline Murphy, Taylor Oberholtzer, Tess Ford, Alyson SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1StocktonWest ChesterLIU PostUrsinusWest ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)5610.744 0510.73 289.6100 9.954 810.116 5311.87
22.33.36.22.36.32.Ford, Alyson Costanzo, Nicole Erskine, Jordan Murphy, Taylor McLaughlin, Caroline DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1West ChesterWest ChesterEasternEasternStocktonUnattached10.771 10.771 7211.230 9.954 89.8260 289.6100
23.1.24.35.17.28.Forrest, Chelsea Gonzales, Julie Duah, Grace Darkes-Burkey, Charley Haye, Rashida Oberholtzer, Tess FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2AlbrightDelaware ValleyStocktonLincoln (Pa.)West ChesterAlbright410.818 410.818 512.03 6911.19 410.818 810.116
24.39.24.7.13.19.Erskine, Jordan Castellano, Amanda DiJiosia, Caroline Cottle, Shermire Costanzo, Nicole Felix, Mia FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Rutgers-CamdenStocktonStocktonTCNJSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Albright310.9986 512.03 12.662 8310.448 329.55 8211.3019
25.15.23.15.31.36.Buckley, Caroline Buczek, Catherine McHugh, Patricia Buczek, Catherine Erskine, Jordan McHugh, Patricia SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UrsinusStocktonWest ChesterAlbrightUrsinusRutgers-Camden11.13 89.8260 329.55 10.3360 7211.230 410.818
26.7.28.39.8.16.Costanzo, Nicole Gonzales, Julie Killoran, Colleen Buczek, Catherine Dermen, Kaitlyn Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LIU PostEasternMuhlenbergStocktonMuhlenbergAlbright4511.16 212.4920 5610.744 9.56 329.55 6911.19
27.38.8.7.24.3.Duah, Grace Killoran, Colleen Clayton, Emily McBride, Kiley Cozzarelli, Danielle Kanyiki, Tatianna FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergUrsinusCC of PhiladelphiaUrsinusBryn MawrWest Chester6911.19 8310.448 10.771 89.8260 289.6100 6610.4866
28.33.36.33.36.38.Killoran, Colleen Cottle, Shermire McGourty, Meagan Castellano, Amanda Haye, Rashida Harris, Christian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FreshmanEasternEasternHaverfordStocktonUrsinusUrsinus911.202 5311.87 8211.3019 911.3305 11.373 11.13
29.8.21.21.38.26.Stouffer, Alison Buckley, Caroline Harris, Christian Buczek, Catherine Felix, Mia McLaughlin, Caroline FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2MuhlenbergLincoln (Pa.)StocktonStocktonEasternStockton7211.230 311.380 329.55 5610.744 9610.0269 8310.448
30.11.1.35.40.1.Iobst, Elizabeth Murphy, Taylor Gonzales, Julie Clayton, Emily Duah, Grace DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1UrsinusHunterTCNJUrsinusMuhlenbergEastern8211.3019 289.6100 939.716 9.8205 689.7549 9.8205
31.16.36.39.3.5.Harris, Christian Daly, Emma Damato, Katherine Iobst, Elizabeth Bevans, Tristan Hoag, Chloe SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Delaware ValleyEasternStocktonWest ChesterHunter911.3305 10.771 289.6100 6911.19 11.6498 5311.87
32.8.20.31.32.30.Miller, Kira Felix, Mia Buckley, Caroline Haye, Rashida Carter, Kaila Buckley, Caroline FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UrsinusWest ChesterUrsinusTCNJCC of PhiladelphiaStockton11.35 11.35 10.771 59.90 4710.602 911.3305
33.34.21.5.23.37.Richardson, Isabella Hoag, Chloe Buczek, Catherine Pugh, Taylor Darkes-Burkey, Charley McLaughlin, Caroline FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyTCNJHunterDelaware ValleyAlbrightUrsinus11.373 11.373 11.35 911.202 12.69 8310.448
34.11.31.27.29.7.Gonzales, Julie Richardson, Isabella DiJiosia, Caroline Felix, Mia Duah, Grace Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Bryn MawrWest ChesterTCNJUrsinusTCNJLIU Post311.380 310.1546 810.116 7211.230 329.55 310.9986
35.11.36.16.21.34.Kanyiki, Tatianna Darkes-Burkey, Charley Miller, Kira Ford, Alyson Daly, Emma Hoag, Chloe FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternAlbrightRutgers-CamdenStocktonUnattachedWest Chester11.6498 212.4920 89.8260 5311.87 9610.0269 479.64
36.35.11.34.2.15.Daly, Emma Hoag, Chloe McBride, Kiley Pugh, Taylor Carter, Kaila Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3EasternWidenerEasternTCNJStocktonMuhlenberg5311.87 6911.19 4511.16 4511.16 6610.4866 10.3956
37.31.28.38.16.11.DeCapua , Samantha Buckley, Caroline Castellano, Amanda Moran, Diane Murphy, Taylor Miller, Kira JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1WidenerTCNJSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Bryn MawrSt. Joseph's (Pa.)512.03 11.13 310.1546 4511.16 10.771 89.8260
38.24.2.17.10.10.Damato, Katherine Killoran, Colleen DeCapua , Samantha Burkert, Claire Darkes-Burkey, Charley Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UrsinusUrsinusUnattachedDelaware ValleyStocktonMuhlenberg212.4920 9.954 89.8260 911.3305 0510.73 6911.19
39.25.11.8.28.12.Knobloch, Jessica Bevans, Tristan Forrest, Chelsea Castellano, Amanda McGourty, Meagan Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)UrsinusHaverfordMuhlenbergDelaware ValleyBryn Mawr12.662 311.380 10.771 911.3305 911.3305 6911.19
40.33.40.19.4.28.Felix, Mia Knobloch, Jessica Iobst, Elizabeth Kanyiki, Tatianna Bevans, Tristan Duah, Grace SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4AlbrightLIU PostSt. Joseph's (Pa.)TCNJUrsinusUrsinus12.69 479.64 5610.744 810.116 9.8205 11.373
 27.1.12.20.6.Hoag, Chloe Dermen, Kaitlyn Killoran, Colleen Damato, Katherine Kanyiki, Tatianna Iobst, Elizabeth FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedWidenerBryn MawrUrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Stockton0510.73 310.1546 11.35 59.90 479.64 8310.448
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2. McLaughlin, Caroline Burkert, Claire JR-3SO-2West ChesterWest Chester49.551449.5514
13.2.Oberholtzer, Tess Hoag, Chloe SO-2FR-1HaverfordWest Chester9410.09549.5514
18.13.Burkert, Claire Burkert, Claire FR-1SO-2WidenerWest Chester8710.445649.5514
36.18.Daly, Emma Hoag, Chloe SO-2FR-1EasternWest Chester0611.87610.733
 2.Hoag, Chloe Oberholtzer, Tess FreshmanJR-3UnattachedWidener610.7330611.87
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.29.29.29.24.Dermen, Kaitlyn Erskine, Jordan Miller, Kira Erskine, Jordan Stouffer, Alison JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1StocktonUrsinusRutgers-CamdenStocktonStockton49.905510.7710.776410.9986410.998
22.24.29.22.22.Ford, Alyson Miller, Kira Dermen, Kaitlyn Stouffer, Alison Miller, Kira SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1West ChesterRutgers-CamdenUrsinusRutgers-CamdenRutgers-Camden10.77711.3514711.351449.905549.9055
24.32.32.24.32.Erskine, Jordan Ford, Alyson Dermen, Kaitlyn Dermen, Kaitlyn Miller, Kira FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Rutgers-CamdenMuhlenbergRutgers-CamdenUrsinusStockton6410.9984611.239510.7749.90556410.998
29.24.10.22.24.Stouffer, Alison Ford, Alyson Ford, Alyson Stouffer, Alison Dermen, Kaitlyn FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MuhlenbergWest ChesterUrsinusUrsinusMuhlenberg4611.239510.77711.3514711.351449.9055
32.22.29.22.32.Miller, Kira Stouffer, Alison Ford, Alyson Miller, Kira Miller, Kira FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3UrsinusStocktonStocktonMuhlenbergRutgers-Camden711.3514711.3514711.35144611.2395711.3514
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.4.20.Moran, Diane Murphy, Taylor Haye, Rashida SO-2SO-2SO-2MuhlenbergHaverfordStockton112.666739.6126810.744
21.14.21.Buczek, Catherine Haye, Rashida Moran, Diane SO-2FR-1SO-2UrsinusMuhlenbergMuhlenberg10.1110.1139.612
4.20.21.Knobloch, Jessica Buczek, Catherine Knobloch, Jessica SO-2SO-2SO-2StocktonUrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)0610.600610.600610.60
4.21.20.Murphy, Taylor Moran, Diane Murphy, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2UrsinusStocktonUrsinus112.66676810.74439.612
4.39.4.Murphy, Taylor Knobloch, Jessica Haye, Rashida SO-2SO-2SO-2UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)39.612112.666710.11
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.35.6.23.Pugh, Taylor McHugh, Patricia Pugh, Taylor Buckley, Caroline SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2AlbrightEasternWest ChesterUrsinus9.71711.139.7179.717
25.6.15.23.McHugh, Patricia Forrest, Chelsea McHugh, Patricia Buckley, Caroline FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2UrsinusAlbrightStocktonAlbright10.1511.1310.159.717
25.35.23.15.Forrest, Chelsea Pugh, Taylor Forrest, Chelsea Buckley, Caroline SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1AlbrightStocktonAlbrightStockton11.645111.64511510.81659.717
6.25.25.15.Buckley, Caroline Buckley, Caroline Buckley, Caroline McHugh, Patricia SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2AlbrightAlbrightUrsinusUrsinus9.71711.645111.131510.8165
15.23.35.25.McHugh, Patricia Buckley, Caroline Kanyiki, Tatianna Buckley, Caroline SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4StocktonWest ChesterEasternUrsinus9.71711.1311.645111.6451
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.11.Clayton, Emily Clayton, Emily FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)9.6485511.38
11.5.McGourty, Meagan Clayton, Emily JR-3JR-3TCNJUrsinus19.9575411.3084
30.30.Iobst, Elizabeth McGourty, Meagan SO-2JR-3UrsinusUrsinus411.30843612.49
34.38.Gonzales, Julie Gonzales, Julie SO-2JR-3Bryn MawrUrsinus5511.3819.9575
38.38.Damato, Katherine Gonzales, Julie JR-3FR-1UrsinusUrsinus3612.493612.49
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.33.Carter, Kaila Richardson, Isabella FR-1FR-1TCNJTCNJ49.569.825
8.27.DiJiosia, Caroline Carter, Kaila SO-2FR-1West ChesterLincoln (Pa.)9.82510.3359
16.16.McBride, Kiley DiJiosia, Caroline FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergLincoln (Pa.)10.33594311.336
27.27.Duah, Grace DiJiosia, Caroline FR-1FR-1MuhlenbergLincoln (Pa.)2511.19605311.37
31.3.Harris, Christian Carter, Kaila SR-4SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)TCNJ4311.33649.56
33.8.Richardson, Isabella DiJiosia, Caroline FR-1SR-4Delaware ValleyWest Chester5311.3710.3359
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.26.8.26.12.Cottle, Shermire Bevans, Tristan Cottle, Shermire Killoran, Colleen Bevans, Tristan SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WidenerLIU PostCC of PhiladelphiaEasternWest Chester11.164711.16479.82511.20511.20
19.26.12.26.28.Cottle, Shermire Costanzo, Nicole Castellano, Amanda Killoran, Colleen Bevans, Tristan JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaEasternWest ChesterWidenerLIU Post510.0250511.20510.0250511.2011.1647
8.28.19.19.12.Bevans, Tristan Killoran, Colleen Bevans, Tristan Castellano, Amanda Cottle, Shermire FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4West ChesterCC of PhiladelphiaHunterWest ChesterWidener9.82511.203010.4812.03510.0250
28.37.26.8.12.Killoran, Colleen Cottle, Shermire Costanzo, Nicole Killoran, Colleen Cottle, Shermire FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3LIU PostHunterLIU PostEasternHunter3010.483010.4811.164712.03510.0250
12.28.28.8.8.Costanzo, Nicole Costanzo, Nicole Killoran, Colleen Bevans, Tristan Killoran, Colleen JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1HunterEasternEasternLIU PostWidener511.209.82511.20511.2011.1647
19.37.37.12.19.Bevans, Tristan DeCapua , Samantha DeCapua , Samantha Cottle, Shermire Bevans, Tristan FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaEasternWidenerHunterHunter3010.48510.025012.033010.4812.03
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
40.1.17.1.Darkes-Burkey, Charley Hall, Kristen Felix, Mia Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UrsinusTCNJTCNJTCNJ4812.698229.55229.554812.698
1.7.7.7.Hall, Kristen Cozzarelli, Danielle Hall, Kristen Felix, Mia SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1TCNJTCNJAlbrightUrsinus10.3979929.7510.3979929.75
1.17.1.17.Darkes-Burkey, Charley Darkes-Burkey, Charley Cozzarelli, Danielle Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2TCNJUrsinusUrsinusTCNJ4812.69810.3979229.55