April 13-14, 2017
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.44 1.3
2. Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.84 1.6
3. Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.91 1.3
4. Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 10.95 1.4
5. Adams, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.05 1.4
6. Carson, Leonard SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.06 1.3
7. Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 11.07 1.4
8. Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.10 1.6
9. Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.11 1.4
9. Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.11 1.6
11. Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.16 1.3
11. Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.16 1.6
13. Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.17 1.4
13. Makondo, Joseph FR-1 Wartburg 11.17 1.6
15. Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.20 1.4
16. Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.22 1.4
17. Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 11.24 1.4
18. Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.32 1.3
19. Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.33 1.6
20. Lewis, Maurie   Dubuque 11.36 1.4
21. Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 11.41 1.3
21. Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.41 1.6
23. Duehr, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 11.45 1.3
24. Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.51 1.3
25. Garski, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.65 1.3
100m Dash Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.44
2. Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.91
3. Carson, Leonard SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.06
4. Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.16
5. Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.32
6. Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 11.41
7. Duehr, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 11.45
8. Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.51
9. Garski, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.65
100m Dash Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.84
2. Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.10
3. Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.11
4. Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.16
5. Makondo, Joseph FR-1 Wartburg 11.17
6. Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.33
7. Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.41
100m Dash Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 10.95
2. Adams, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.05
3. Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 11.07
4. Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.11
5. Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.17
6. Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.20
7. Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.22
8. Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 11.24
9. Lewis, Maurie   Dubuque 11.36