April 8, 2017
|
Taylor - Upland, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.34.Sigafoose, Adri Mozariwskyi, Brianna JR-3SO-2AquinasTaylor46:02:15.47 2:33.57
2.33.Blagg, Rachel Souzis, Anna SO-2FR-1TaylorTaylor2:20.707 DNS
3.10.Anderson, Sydney Dykhouse, Lydia SR-4SO-2AquinasCornerstone2:21.3548 DNS
4.36.Gorman, Anna Quick, Megan FR-1SO-2Indiana TechAquinas22:02:21.908 59:02:27.7517
5. Quick, Megan Chirchir, Winny JR-3JR-3CornerstoneCornerstone2:21.91 2:25.3994
6.34.Noyes, Naomi Nisen, Anna FR-1SR-4TaylorCornerstone2:22.251 2:29.8390
7.36.Winchester, Melissa Ross, Lindsay SO-2FR-1AquinasAquinas2:22.7158 22:02:25.2309
8. Noah, Janie Nisen, Anna SO-2SO-2AquinasIndiana Wesleyan2:22.96 14:02:37.698
9.20.Richter, Valerie Dykhouse, Lydia SO-2FR-1CornerstoneIndiana Tech21:02:23.966 2:36.1665
10.14.Coryell, Cathy Bohatch, Katya SR-4JR-3CornerstoneAquinas2:24.259 22:02:25.2309
11.27.Grigg, Kaitlin Ross, Lindsay SO-2SO-2AquinasAnderson (Ind.)2:24.714 DNS
12.3.Hosey, Justice Sigafoose, Adri SR-4SO-2Indiana TechCornerstone5:02:25.1986 2:51.2826
13.30.Ridal, Mariah Grzegorczyk, Jordan SR-4FR-1Siena HeightsAquinas22:02:25.2309 50:02:25.7237
14.26.Lombardo, Alexis Peregrine, Molly FR-1JR-3Indiana TechMadonna2:25.3994 50:02:25.7237
15.26.Peregrine, Molly Coryell, Cathy JR-3FR-1AquinasBethel (Ind.)50:02:25.7237 2:22.7158
16. Souzis, Anna Lombardo, Alexis SO-2FR-1TaylorAnderson (Ind.)59:02:27.7517 22:02:21.908
17.26.Bantz, Emily Souzis, Anna SR-4SO-2Indiana WesleyanCornerstone2:27.830 2:27.830
18. Maurer, Angela Peregrine, Molly SO-2FR-1AquinasTiffin2:29.8390 22:02:21.908
19.7.King, Ashley Noyes, Naomi JR-3SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Taylor2:02:29.862 DNS
20.25.Bohatch, Katya Peregrine, Molly FR-1SR-4CornerstoneCornerstone2:30.103 2:21.91
21.30.Rabe, Ally Nisen, Anna JR-3FR-1CornerstoneBethel (Ind.)34:02:31.996 22:02:21.908
22.14.Gallagher, Karlie Hosey, Justice JR-3SO-2MadonnaCornerstone24:02:32.1677 14:02:37.698
23. Mozariwskyi, Brianna Grzegorczyk, Jordan FR-1JR-3MadonnaIndiana Tech39:02:32.6577 2:21.91
24. Hodgkinson, Dylann Dietz, Alyse FR-1SO-2AquinasCornerstone2:32.89 2:20.707
25.17.Crosby, Marjorie Noyes, Naomi SO-2SO-2TaylorBethel (Ind.)2:33.2148 6:02:46.9378
26.34.Gerig, Kathryn Sigafoose, Adri SR-4SR-4TaylorSiena Heights2:33.3477 14:02:37.698
27.5.Secord, Madison Reist, Joy FR-1SO-2CornerstoneCornerstone2:33.57 46:02:15.47
28.36.Nowicki, Taylor Noah, Janie SR-4FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)2:36.1665 2:02:29.862
29.6.Ross, Lindsay Lombardo, Alexis JR-3SO-2AquinasSiena Heights14:02:37.698 12:03:02.525
30.33.Nisen, Anna Gerig, Kathryn FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Madonna54:02:39.1047 24:02:32.1677
31.20.Chirchir, Winny Repp, Sarah FR-1JR-3TiffinBethel (Ind.)6:02:46.9378 2:27.830
32.26.Repp, Sarah Quick, Megan SO-2SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Aquinas2:51.2826 2:21.91
33.8.Schmidt, Sydney Noyes, Naomi SR-4SO-2TiffinTiffin42:03:02.271 24:02:32.1677
34. Dietz, Alyse Sorokin, Amanda SO-2JR-3TiffinTiffin12:03:02.525 37:03:08.519
35.29.Gamble, Lorraine Hosey, Justice FR-1SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Cornerstone37:03:08.519 2:27.830
36.12.Mooney, Faith Nisen, Anna JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Cornerstone3:17.2129 DNS
  Pruitt, Jacqueline Coryell, Cathy FR-1JR-3MadonnaAquinasDNS 42:03:02.271
 2.Grzegorczyk, Jordan Maurer, Angela FR-1FR-1TiffinIndiana WesleyanDNS DNS
 33.Sorokin, Amanda Crosby, Marjorie FR-1SO-2CornerstoneTaylorDNS 2:22.7158
 21.Dykhouse, Lydia Reist, Joy JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)TiffinDNS DNS
 5.Reist, Joy Nisen, Anna JR-3SO-2CornerstoneTiffinDNS DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.25.Sigafoose, Adri Winchester, Melissa JR-3FR-1AquinasCornerstone2:15.473 DNS
2. Blagg, Rachel Anderson, Sydney SO-2SO-2TaylorAquinas45:02:20.70632:33.21
3.15.Anderson, Sydney Sorokin, Amanda SR-4FR-1AquinasCornerstone2:21.3550:02:23.96
4.15.Gorman, Anna Blagg, Rachel FR-1FR-1Indiana TechMadonna31:02:21.9023DNS
7.10.Winchester, Melissa Ridal, Mariah SO-2SO-2AquinasCornerstone2:22.71462:32.162
9.22.Richter, Valerie Crosby, Marjorie SO-2SO-2CornerstoneSiena Heights50:02:23.962:21.35
10.22.Coryell, Cathy Gorman, Anna SR-4SO-2CornerstoneSiena Heights2:24.25372:22.7146
13.25.Ridal, Mariah Gallagher, Karlie SR-4SO-2Siena HeightsAquinas49:02:25.239031:02:21.9023
15.13.Peregrine, Molly Sorokin, Amanda JR-3JR-3AquinasAquinas2:25.72882:21.35
22.2.Gallagher, Karlie Peregrine, Molly JR-3FR-1MadonnaIndiana Tech2:32.1622:22.7146
25.4.Crosby, Marjorie Richter, Valerie SO-2FR-1TaylorCornerstone2:33.212:25.7288
 10.Sorokin, Amanda Anderson, Sydney FR-1FR-1CornerstoneAquinasDNSDNS
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.8.5.12.Lombardo, Alexis Noyes, Naomi Quick, Megan Bantz, Emily FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2AquinasIndiana TechCornerstoneIndiana Tech2:29.868630:02:25.3914:02:21.9119:02:27.75
6.11.6.5.Noah, Janie Quick, Megan Noyes, Naomi Bohatch, Katya JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanTaylorTaylorCornerstone2:22.25519:02:27.752:22.2552:22.966
11.19.8.12.Bantz, Emily Quick, Megan Noah, Janie Hosey, Justice JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4AquinasAquinasAquinasTaylor2:30.1030:02:25.392:22.9663:02:27.8320
20.16.11.6.Quick, Megan Grigg, Kaitlin Grigg, Kaitlin Bantz, Emily SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2CornerstoneIndiana TechAquinasAquinas2:22.9662:30.1031:02:24.712619:02:27.75
5.12.12.12.Rabe, Ally Hodgkinson, Dylann Hosey, Justice Bohatch, Katya JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Indiana WesleyanAquinasIndiana TechAquinas2:22.9663:02:27.83202:25.19692:30.10
19.8.14.17.Hodgkinson, Dylann Quick, Megan Lombardo, Alexis Hodgkinson, Dylann FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3CornerstoneCornerstoneIndiana TechCornerstone30:02:25.3919:02:27.7530:02:25.392:22.255
17.19.16.6.Souzis, Anna Noah, Janie Souzis, Anna Lombardo, Alexis JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3TaylorAquinasTaylorAquinas2:25.19692:25.196919:02:27.7530:02:31.99
12.6.17.8.Quick, Megan Rabe, Ally Bantz, Emily Noah, Janie SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2AquinasAquinasIndiana WesleyanIndiana Tech16:02:32.89730:02:25.393:02:27.832019:02:27.75
17.12.19.21.Hosey, Justice Quick, Megan King, Ashley Hodgkinson, Dylann FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Indiana WesleyanTaylorAnderson (Ind.)Indiana Tech19:02:27.752:29.86862:29.86862:30.10
17.16.20.17.Bohatch, Katya Quick, Megan Bohatch, Katya Hodgkinson, Dylann SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CornerstoneAquinasCornerstoneAquinas2:29.868616:02:32.8972:30.102:29.8686
19.12.21.6.Souzis, Anna King, Ashley Rabe, Ally King, Ashley JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Anderson (Ind.)CornerstoneCornerstoneIndiana Tech16:02:32.89714:02:21.9130:02:31.992:29.8686
5.12.24.17.Rabe, Ally Lombardo, Alexis Hodgkinson, Dylann Souzis, Anna SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2CornerstoneIndiana WesleyanAquinasCornerstone31:02:24.712631:02:24.712616:02:32.8973:02:27.8320
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18. Maurer, Angela Gamble, Lorraine SO-2SO-2AquinasTaylor2:29.832:33.342
23. Mozariwskyi, Brianna Nowicki, Taylor FR-1FR-1MadonnaBethel (Ind.)42:02:32.65062:37.696
26.26.Gerig, Kathryn Reist, Joy SR-4SR-4TaylorAnderson (Ind.)2:33.3422:39.10
27.27.Secord, Madison Repp, Sarah FR-1SO-2CornerstoneMadonna45:02:33.5743:02.5246
28. Nowicki, Taylor Gerig, Kathryn SR-4SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Taylor2:36.16522:36.1652
29.18.Ross, Lindsay Gerig, Kathryn JR-3FR-1AquinasCornerstone2:37.69629:02:51.284
30.34.Nisen, Anna Ross, Lindsay FR-1JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)2:39.102:29.83
32.30.Repp, Sarah Mozariwskyi, Brianna SO-2SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Cornerstone29:02:51.2843:02.5246
34. Dietz, Alyse Reist, Joy SO-2FR-1TiffinAquinas3:02.524629:02:51.284
35.29.Gamble, Lorraine Dietz, Alyse FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Cornerstone58:03:08.512:33.342
 35.Dykhouse, Lydia Gerig, Kathryn JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)TiffinDNSDNS
 29.Reist, Joy Maurer, Angela JR-3FR-1CornerstoneBethel (Ind.)DNS45:02:33.574
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
31.36.Chirchir, Winny Pruitt, Jacqueline FR-1FR-1TiffinBethel (Ind.)22:02:46.931DNS
33.33.Schmidt, Sydney Schmidt, Sydney SR-4FR-1TiffinBethel (Ind.)8:03:02.27DNS
36.31.Mooney, Faith Mooney, Faith JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Tiffin2:03:17.218DNS
 33.Pruitt, Jacqueline Chirchir, Winny FR-1FR-1MadonnaTiffinDNSDNS
  Grzegorczyk, Jordan Grzegorczyk, Jordan FR-1FR-1TiffinTiffinDNSDNS