February 10, 2017
|
The Ford Center at The Star in Frisco - Frisco, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Chambers, Kendra Valdez, Melanie  SO-2Texas Elite Track ClubTrinity (Tex.)854.051 1:01.484
2.47.Heard, Kayla Chambers, Kendra SO-2SO-2TCUWayland Baptist2554.8774 4459.8650
3.21.Davis, Taylor Chambers, Kendra JR-3FR-1UT-ArlingtonUT-Rio Grande Valley656.7629 56.91
4.9.Witter, Cameka Witter, Cameka SO-2FR-1Western Texas CollegeWestern Texas College56.91 58.4566
5.38.Taylor, Takia Bonin, Adriana SR-4 Arkansas-Pine BluffUT-Rio Grande Valley9157.2425 40:01:02.633
6.23.Church, Kodii Gill, Chelsi JR-3FR-1Sam Houston St.TAMU-Kingsville2857.35 59.5222
7.13.Chambers, Kimisha Valdez, Melanie FR-1SO-2Western Texas CollegeSam Houston St.5257.492 1:03.136
8.48.Gill, Chelsi Valdez, Melanie SR-4FR-1Stephen F. AustinSam Houston St.57.651 1:03.46
9.12.Duncan, Britaney Valdez, Melanie SO-2SR-4Western Texas CollegeUT-Tyler57.9091 5257.492
10.18.Thomas, Brandy Curzan, Kendall FR-1SO-2Houston BaptistTrinity (Tex.)258.041 1:00.1133
11.35.Brown, Segale Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn FR-1 Western Texas CollegeArkansas-Pine Bluff658.166 854.051
12.6.Davis, Jaden Flores, Alexis SO-2SO-2TCUUT-Rio Grande Valley3458.2622 1:01.93
13.31.McClure, Brianna Christopher, Crystal SO-2JR-3UT-ArlingtonArkansas-Pine Bluff58.4566 57:01:04.9201
14.40.Miles, Dej'Onay Griffin, Alia SR-4JR-3UT-Rio Grande ValleyPrairie View058.56 1:01.93
15.24.Flores, Alexis Mays, Tiffani JR-3JR-3Wayland BaptistTAMU-Kingsville158.7792 18:01:09.584
16.42.Hollins, E'Keisha Wills, Felicia JR-3FR-1Wayland BaptistStephen F. Austin058.829 59.7864
17.29.Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn Gill, Chelsi SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeTrinity (Tex.)1658.84 158.7792
18.24.Mays, Tiffani Knight , Camiya SO-2JR-3Incarnate WordWayland Baptist8558.964 57.651
19.41.Horne, Mishael Pyle, Madison SO-2SR-4UT-ArlingtonWayland Baptist58.97 1:00.3963
20.40.Lane, Aaliyah Davis, Jaden JR-3JR-3Sam Houston St.Wayland Baptist359.11 59.7864
21.21.Mancha, Valerie Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn SO-2FR-1UT-Rio Grande ValleyTCU0959.16 18:01:09.584
22.10.Curzan, Kendall Rutherford, Destiny FR-1SR-4Sam Houston St.SMU59.5222 58.97
23.6.Odendahl, Gracen Davis, Jaden SO-2SO-2Incarnate WordUT-Rio Grande Valley159.5869 0959.16
24.16.Warden, Jazmine Miles, Dej'Onay SR-4SO-2Houston BaptistUT-Rio Grande Valley59.7864 5257.492
25.3.Knight , Camiya Odendahl, Gracen FR-1JR-3Arkansas-Pine BluffWestern Texas College4459.8650 28:01:00.24
26.31.Pyle, Madison Heys, Michaela SO-2 SMUWayland Baptist659.93 1:00.7302
27.22.Jackson, Victoria Pyle, Madison FR-1SO-2Incarnate WordWestern Texas College26:01:00.080 1:01.484
28.41.Spivey, Teona Brigance, LaGae FR-1SO-2Sam Houston St.TAMU-Kingsville1:00.1133 5257.492
29.46.Brigance, LaGae McClure, Brianna SO-2FR-1TAMU-KingsvillePrairie View28:01:00.24 58.97
30.20.Christopher, Crystal Rutherford, Destiny SR-4SR-4Arkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff4:01:00.25 659.93
31.23.Williams, Faith Pack, J'ean SO-2FR-1Texas A&M-CCWestern Texas College1:00.3963 26:01:00.080
32.9.Griffin, Alia Mancha, Valerie FR-1SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleSam Houston St.18:01:00.4623 158.7792
33.3.Groke, Katie Curzan, Kendall SR-4SO-2Trinity (Tex.)UT-Rio Grande Valley1:00.4799 4459.8650
34.13.Pack, J'ean Witter, Cameka FR-1SR-4Stephen F. AustinArkansas-Pine Bluff1:00.7302 40:01:02.633
35.43.Rutherford, Destiny McClure, Brianna SO-2FR-1UT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Arlington1:01.05 1:06.43
36.39.Garza, Andy Valdez, Melanie FR-1JR-3Trinity (Tex.)Western Texas College1:01.484 4459.8650
37.35.Gonzalez, Nicole Heys, Michaela FR-1SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleSam Houston St.1:01.93 58.97
38.27.Joyner, Ashley Brown, Segale JR-3SO-2Incarnate WordSam Houston St.0:01:01.969 57.651
39.15.Joseph, JayRielle Jackson, Victoria FR-1FR-1Prairie ViewUT-Rio Grande Valley1:01.99 40:01:02.633
40.3.Crowther, Alysse Flores, Alexis JR-3FR-1UT-Rio Grande ValleySouthern Nazarene1:02.5931 1:00.4799
41.11.Valdez, Melanie Warden, Jazmine JR-3SR-4Southern NazareneSMU40:01:02.633 1658.84
42.26.Scott, Carnecia Valdez, Melanie SO-2SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleUT-Rio Grande Valley35:01:02.718 9157.2425
43.3.Wingfield , Corbri Corbett, Desiree FR-1JR-3Wayland BaptistTAMU-Kingsville28:01:02.737 1:03.46
44.10.Wills, Felicia Joyner, Ashley SO-2SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyWestern Texas College1:03.136 359.11
45.32.Corbett, Desiree Joyner, Ashley FR-1FR-1Texas A&M-CCTrinity (Tex.)1:03.46 28:01:02.737
46.48.Salzman, Hope Rutherford, Destiny SO-2SO-2Southern NazareneSam Houston St.59:01:04.1033 158.7792
47.3.Bonin, Adriana Mays, Tiffani SO-2SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleWayland Baptist57:01:04.9201 59.7864
48.28.Rodriguez, Maranda Davis, Jaden SR-4JR-3Midwestern St.Incarnate Word1:06.43 158.7792
49.27.Heys, Michaela Garza, Andy SO-2FR-1UT-TylerIncarnate Word18:01:09.584 35:01:02.718
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.23.Chambers, Kendra Witter, Cameka  SO-2Texas Elite Track ClubIncarnate Word54.0596458.9688
2.1.Heard, Kayla Mays, Tiffani SO-2SO-2TCUIncarnate Word254.87756.914
4.2.Witter, Cameka Witter, Cameka SO-2SO-2Western Texas CollegeIncarnate Word756.914756.914
18.4.Mays, Tiffani Chambers, Kendra SO-2SO-2Incarnate WordTCU458.968854.0596
23.1.Odendahl, Gracen Witter, Cameka SO-2SO-2Incarnate WordTCU2059.583458.9688
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.12.Taylor, Takia Taylor, Takia SR-4SO-2Arkansas-Pine BluffStephen F. Austin57.2477957.65
6.5.Church, Kodii Chambers, Kimisha JR-3JR-3Sam Houston St.Arkansas-Pine Bluff7257.3524257.497
7.5.Chambers, Kimisha Taylor, Takia FR-1JR-3Western Texas CollegeSam Houston St.257.4977957.65
8.38.Gill, Chelsi Gill, Chelsi SR-4SR-4Stephen F. AustinSam Houston St.7957.65257.497
12.12.Davis, Jaden Joyner, Ashley SO-2SO-2TCUWestern Texas College158.263557.247
38.5.Joyner, Ashley Chambers, Kimisha JR-3SR-4Incarnate WordIncarnate Word55:01:01.9674158.2635
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.29.Duncan, Britaney Duncan, Britaney SO-2FR-1Western Texas CollegeTAMU-Kingsville57.907058.1649
11.9.Brown, Segale Duncan, Britaney FR-1SO-2Western Texas CollegeTAMU-Kingsville058.164949:01:00.24
29.11.Brigance, LaGae Brown, Segale SO-2SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleWestern Texas College49:01:00.2457.907
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.3.15.15.Davis, Taylor Davis, Taylor Davis, Taylor Davis, Taylor JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wayland BaptistUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonWayland Baptist58.778456.7658.77858.778
16.15.3.3.Flores, Alexis Flores, Alexis Hollins, E'Keisha Davis, Taylor JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistUT-ArlingtonWayland Baptist58.77858.77858.827258.8272
3.16.15.15.Flores, Alexis Hollins, E'Keisha Flores, Alexis Flores, Alexis JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistUT-ArlingtonUT-Arlington58.827258.8272456.7658.778
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.17.26.Pyle, Madison Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn Lane, Aaliyah SO-2SO-2SO-2SMUWestern Texas CollegeSam Houston St.59.8698358.84159.8698
17.20.26.Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn Lane, Aaliyah Pyle, Madison SO-2JR-3SO-2Western Texas CollegeSam Houston St.SMU5659.1105659.1105659.110
25.25.25.Lane, Aaliyah Knight , Camiya Knight , Camiya FR-1FR-1SO-2SMUArkansas-Pine BluffSMU5659.11059.8698759.93
17.26.20.Knight , Camiya Pyle, Madison Knight , Camiya SO-2SO-2SO-2SMUSMUArkansas-Pine Bluff5659.110759.93358.841
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.27.27.30.McClure, Brianna Christopher, Crystal Christopher, Crystal Jackson, Victoria SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2UT-ArlingtonArkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine BluffUT-Arlington58.45636:01:00.25557:01:00.087:01:00.08
27.27.27.30.Jackson, Victoria Jackson, Victoria McClure, Brianna Christopher, Crystal FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Incarnate WordArkansas-Pine BluffUT-ArlingtonIncarnate Word7:01:00.0858.456358.45636:01:00.2555
30.13.30.30.Christopher, Crystal Jackson, Victoria Jackson, Victoria McClure, Brianna SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Arkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine BluffIncarnate WordArkansas-Pine Bluff6:01:00.25556:01:00.25556:01:00.255558.4563
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.21.10.10.33.21.Mancha, Valerie Mancha, Valerie Thomas, Brandy Mancha, Valerie Mancha, Valerie Groke, Katie SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Houston BaptistTrinity (Tex.)Houston BaptistHouston BaptistUT-Rio Grande ValleyHouston Baptist3:01:00.47543:01:00.4754958.04159.1629159.16293:01:00.4754
33.10.21.21.33.10.Groke, Katie Groke, Katie Mancha, Valerie Groke, Katie Groke, Katie Thomas, Brandy SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1UT-Rio Grande ValleyHouston BaptistUT-Rio Grande ValleyHouston BaptistHouston BaptistUT-Rio Grande Valley3:01:00.47543:01:00.4754159.1629958.04159.16293:01:00.4754
10.10.33.10.33.21.Mancha, Valerie Thomas, Brandy Groke, Katie Thomas, Brandy Mancha, Valerie Thomas, Brandy SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyHouston BaptistTrinity (Tex.)UT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Rio Grande ValleyTrinity (Tex.)3:01:00.4754159.16293:01:00.4754958.04159.1629958.04
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.14.19.28.36.19.Horne, Mishael Miles, Dej'Onay Rutherford, Destiny Rutherford, Destiny Miles, Dej'Onay Miles, Dej'Onay SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Rio Grande ValleyTrinity (Tex.)UT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Rio Grande Valley58.9758.5651:01.48258.56516:01:01.0558.97
14.19.14.19.19.35.Rutherford, Destiny Horne, Mishael Rutherford, Destiny Horne, Mishael Spivey, Teona Garza, Andy SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4UT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-ArlingtonUT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-ArlingtonTrinity (Tex.)UT-Rio Grande Valley8:01:00.11458.9758.9758.56516:01:01.0516:01:01.05
36.28.36.36.19.19.Spivey, Teona Spivey, Teona Rutherford, Destiny Garza, Andy Spivey, Teona Spivey, Teona SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleySam Houston St.UT-ArlingtonUT-Rio Grande ValleyTrinity (Tex.)Sam Houston St.16:01:01.058:01:00.11458.9758.978:01:00.1141:01.482
28.35.35.36.28.14.Rutherford, Destiny Rutherford, Destiny Spivey, Teona Garza, Andy Rutherford, Destiny Rutherford, Destiny SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Rio Grande ValleySam Houston St.UT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Arlington1:01.48216:01:01.0558.56558.9758.5658:01:00.114
35.36.36.35.36.14.Rutherford, Destiny Garza, Andy Garza, Andy Miles, Dej'Onay Rutherford, Destiny Miles, Dej'Onay FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Trinity (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)Sam Houston St.UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonSam Houston St.8:01:00.1141:01.4828:01:00.11458.978:01:00.11458.97
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.22.Curzan, Kendall Gonzalez, Nicole FR-1JR-3Sam Houston St.Sam Houston St.0559.52050559.5205
34.37.Pack, J'ean Gonzalez, Nicole FR-1FR-1Stephen F. AustinUT-Rio Grande Valley56:01:00.73571:02.59
37.37.Gonzalez, Nicole Gonzalez, Nicole FR-1FR-1TAMU-KingsvilleSam Houston St.1:01.93111:02.59
40.37.Crowther, Alysse Pack, J'ean JR-3FR-1UT-Rio Grande ValleyStephen F. Austin1:02.5956:01:00.7357
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.32.32.39.32.Warden, Jazmine Joseph, JayRielle Griffin, Alia Williams, Faith Williams, Faith SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Houston BaptistTexas A&M-CCTAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-KingsvilleTAMU-Kingsville59.783559.783559.78351:00.46053:01:00.39
31.24.32.32.39.Williams, Faith Griffin, Alia Warden, Jazmine Warden, Jazmine Griffin, Alia SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Texas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CCPrairie ViewHouston BaptistHouston Baptist53:01:00.3953:01:00.3959.783553:01:00.391:00.460
32.39.31.32.31.Griffin, Alia Warden, Jazmine Williams, Faith Griffin, Alia Warden, Jazmine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2TAMU-KingsvilleTexas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CCTAMU-Kingsville1:00.4601:00.46059.783533:01:01.9959.7835
39.24.32.39.24.Joseph, JayRielle Joseph, JayRielle Griffin, Alia Warden, Jazmine Griffin, Alia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Prairie ViewTAMU-KingsvilleTexas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CCPrairie View33:01:01.9953:01:00.391:00.46053:01:00.3959.7835
400 Meters Section 11
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
41.44.Valdez, Melanie Scott, Carnecia JR-3SO-2Southern NazareneSouthern Nazarene53:01:02.63753:01:02.637
42.44.Scott, Carnecia Scott, Carnecia SO-2JR-3TAMU-KingsvilleSouthern Nazarene7:01:02.7153:01:02.637
44.44.Wills, Felicia Wills, Felicia SO-2JR-3UT-Rio Grande ValleyMidwestern St.10:01:03.1310:01:03.13
48.44.Rodriguez, Maranda Wills, Felicia SR-4SO-2Midwestern St.Midwestern St.1:06.43001:06.4300
400 Meters Section 12
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
43.47.49.49.Wingfield , Corbri Salzman, Hope Salzman, Hope Corbett, Desiree FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistUT-TylerUT-Tyler23:01:02.73547:01:04.924447:01:04.924423:01:02.735
45.49.49.43.Corbett, Desiree Heys, Michaela Wingfield , Corbri Wingfield , Corbri FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Texas A&M-CCTexas A&M-CCWayland BaptistUT-Tyler28:01:03.46323:01:02.73528:01:03.46328:01:03.463
46.43.43.47.Salzman, Hope Wingfield , Corbri Salzman, Hope Corbett, Desiree SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern NazareneUT-TylerUT-TylerWayland Baptist1:04.1023:01:02.7351:04.101:04.10
47.43.46.43.Bonin, Adriana Heys, Michaela Wingfield , Corbri Heys, Michaela SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1TAMU-KingsvilleTexas A&M-CCWayland BaptistWayland Baptist47:01:04.92441:04.101:04.1036:01:09.58
49.47.46.43.Heys, Michaela Corbett, Desiree Heys, Michaela Corbett, Desiree SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2UT-TylerTexas A&M-CCWayland BaptistTexas A&M-CC36:01:09.581:04.101:04.1028:01:03.463