February 2-3, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC Mets ECAC DIII Northeast-10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 7.52 10
2. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 7.54 8
3. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 7.66 6
4. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 7.67 5
5. Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.67 4
6. Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 7.70 3
7. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.85 2
8. Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 7.86 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 7.59
2. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 7.60
3. Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 7.61
4. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 7.65
5. Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 7.68
6. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 7.74
7. Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.67
8. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.85
9. Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.87
10. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 7.87
11. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.89
12. Bain, Marie FR-1 Columbia 7.91
12. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.91
14. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.91
15. Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 7.93
16. Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 7.94
17. Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 7.94
18. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.98
19. Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.00
20. Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 8.03
21. Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 8.05
22. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 8.05
23. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 8.06
24. Conley, Shalon JR-3 Columbia 8.06
25. Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.07
26. Craig, Danisha JR-3 Marist 8.08
27. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 8.09
28. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.12
29. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.13
30. Turley-Young, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 8.15
31. Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 8.15
32. Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 8.20
33. Tann, Dymonic FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.26
34. Adams, Lauren JR-3 Marist 8.29
35. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 8.39
36. Pizarro, Tamantha FR-1 Iona 8.50
37. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.60
38. Estrella, Rebecca FR-1 Fordham 8.60
39. Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.78
40. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.79
41. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.87
42. Lim, Nicole SR-4 NYU 9.50
  Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 7.61
2. Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.67
3. Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 8.03
4. Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.07
5. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.12
6. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.13
7. Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 8.15
8. Lim, Nicole SR-4 NYU 9.50
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 7.68
2. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.85
3. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 7.87
4. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.98
5. Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.00
6. Craig, Danisha JR-3 Marist 8.08
  Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 7.60
2. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.91
3. Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 7.94
4. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 8.05
5. Adams, Lauren JR-3 Marist 8.29
6. Pizarro, Tamantha FR-1 Iona 8.50
7. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 7.65
2. Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.87
3. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.91
4. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 8.06
5. Turley-Young, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 8.15
6. Tann, Dymonic FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.26
7. Estrella, Rebecca FR-1 Fordham 8.60
8. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.79
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 7.59
2. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.89
3. Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 7.93
4. Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 8.05
5. Conley, Shalon JR-3 Columbia 8.06
6. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 8.39
7. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.60
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 7.74
2. Bain, Marie FR-1 Columbia 7.91
3. Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 7.94
4. Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 8.09
5. Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 8.20
6. Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.78
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.35 10
2. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 24.62 8
3. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.97 6
4. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.19 5
5. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 25.36 4
6. Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 25.37 3
7. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.38 2
8. Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.51 1
9. Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 25.52 -
10. Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.64 -
11. Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 25.65 -
12. Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.65 -
13. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 25.67 -
14. Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 25.75 -
15. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.76 -
16. McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.82 -
17. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 25.84 -
18. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 25.87 -
19. Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 25.95 -
20. Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 25.96 -
21. Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.97 -
22. Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 26.06 -
23. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 26.07 -
24. Stephens, Thea FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.35 -
25. Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 26.36 -
26. Conley, Shalon JR-3 Columbia 26.39 -
27. Bain, Marie FR-1 Columbia 26.42 -
28. Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 26.50 -
29. Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 26.51 -
30. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.59 -
31. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 26.63 -
32. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 26.66 -
33. Davis, Ashe   St. Peter's 27.39 -
34. Pizarro, Tamantha FR-1 Iona 27.81 -
35. Adams, Lauren JR-3 Marist 27.88 -
36. Garraway, Jody FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 28.06 -
37. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 28.15 -
38. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.57 -
39. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.83 -
40. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 29.24 -
41. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 29.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garraway, Jody FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 28.06 -
2. St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 28.15 -
3. Chung, Jade SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.83 -
4. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 29.24 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pizarro, Tamantha FR-1 Iona 27.81 -
2. Adams, Lauren JR-3 Marist 27.88 -
3. Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.57 -
4. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 29.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.82 -
2. Stephens, Thea FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.35 -
3. Conley, Shalon JR-3 Columbia 26.39 -
4. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.59 -
5. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 26.63 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 25.37 3
2. Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 25.84 -
3. Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 26.07 -
4. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 26.66 -
5. Davis, Ashe   St. Peter's 27.39 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 25.95 -
2. Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 26.36 -
3. Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 26.50 -
4. Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 26.51 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 25.36 4
2. Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 25.67 -
3. Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 25.87 -
4. Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.97 -
5. Bain, Marie FR-1 Columbia 26.42 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.38 2
2. Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 25.52 -
3. Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 25.65 -
4. Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.65 -
5. Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 26.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.97 6
2. Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 25.19 5
3. Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 25.75 -
4. Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.76 -
5. Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 25.96 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.35 10
2. Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 24.62 8
3. Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.51 1
4. Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.64 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 56.17 10
2. Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 56.38 8
3. Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.79 6
4. Famble, Alayna SR-4 Rutgers 57.43 5
5. Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.45 4
6. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 58.91 3
7. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 59.06 2
8. Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.09 1
9. Davis, Jasmine SO-2 Manhattan 59.17 -
10. Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 59.56 -
11. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 59.61 -
12. Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 59.84 -
13. Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 59.95 -
14. Rocha, Brianna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.27 -
15. Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 1:00.70 -
16. Tuttle, Ceili FR-1 Columbia 1:00.95 -
17. Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 1:01.17 -
18. Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.71 -
19. Syers, Serwaa SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.16 -
20. Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 1:02.73 -
21. Albert, Avosuahi FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.90 -
22. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 1:03.27 -
23. Estrella, Rebecca FR-1 Fordham 1:04.12 -
24. Verma, Tara FR-1 NYU 1:04.90 -
25. Herrera, Carolina   St. Peter's 1:05.20 -
26. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 1:05.99 -
27. Nickolas, Eleni FR-1 Marist 1:06.01 -
28. Goldman, Alexa JR-3 NYU 1:06.22 -
29. Garraway, Jody FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.34 -
30. Halliburton, Elle FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.07 -
31. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:25.35 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.45 4
2. Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 1:00.70 -
3. Tuttle, Ceili FR-1 Columbia 1:00.95 -
4. Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 1:01.17 -
5. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 1:05.99 -
6. Krastoshevsky , Mina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:25.35 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Herrera, Carolina   St. Peter's 1:05.20 -
2. Goldman, Alexa JR-3 NYU 1:06.22 -
3. Halliburton, Elle FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.07 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Albert, Avosuahi FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.90 -
2. Estrella, Rebecca FR-1 Fordham 1:04.12 -
3. Verma, Tara FR-1 NYU 1:04.90 -
4. Nickolas, Eleni FR-1 Marist 1:06.01 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.71 -
2. Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 1:02.73 -
3. Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 1:03.27 -
4. Garraway, Jody FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.34 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 59.56 -
2. Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 59.61 -
3. Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 59.95 -
4. Rocha, Brianna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.27 -
5. Syers, Serwaa SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.16 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 58.91 3
2. Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.09 1
3. Davis, Jasmine SO-2 Manhattan 59.17 -
4. Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 59.84 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 56.17 10
2. Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 56.38 8
3. Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.79 6
4. Famble, Alayna SR-4 Rutgers 57.43 5
5. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 59.06 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.98 10
2. Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.38 8
3. Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 1:16.39 6
4. Kelly, Mikeisha SO-2 Manhattan 1:16.70 5
5. Maffeo, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:16.89 4
6. Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 1:17.62 3
7. King, Daija   St. Peter's 1:19.38 2
8. Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:19.61 1
9. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:19.87 -
10. Ottley, Kafi FR-1 St. John's 1:19.99 -
11. Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:20.34 -
12. LaForce, Torisha SO-2 St. John's 1:22.27 -
13. Jajaga, Florina SR-4 Wagner 1:23.25 -
14. Collymore, Jodi   St. Peter's 1:24.45 -
15. Naughton, Alexandra JR-3 Iona 1:25.13 -
16. McCauley, Annaliese FR-1 Wagner 1:28.96 -
17. King, Kristal SO-2 Iona 1:31.13 -
18. Hickey, Charlene JR-3 LIU Post 1:31.50 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 1:17.62 3
2. LaForce, Torisha SO-2 St. John's 1:22.27 -
3. Naughton, Alexandra JR-3 Iona 1:25.13 -
4. McCauley, Annaliese FR-1 Wagner 1:28.96 -
5. King, Kristal SO-2 Iona 1:31.13 -
6. Hickey, Charlene JR-3 LIU Post 1:31.50 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:19.87 -
2. Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:20.34 -
3. Jajaga, Florina SR-4 Wagner 1:23.25 -
4. Collymore, Jodi   St. Peter's 1:24.45 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 1:16.39 6
2. King, Daija   St. Peter's 1:19.38 2
3. Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:19.61 1
4. Ottley, Kafi FR-1 St. John's 1:19.99 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.98 10
2. Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.38 8
3. Kelly, Mikeisha SO-2 Manhattan 1:16.70 5
4. Maffeo, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:16.89 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robbie, Sarah JR-3 Rutgers 2:15.72 10
2. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:15.80 8
3. Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 2:19.80 6
4. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:20.58 5
5. Page, Shannon SO-2 St. John's 2:21.08 4
6. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 2:23.42 3
7. Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 2:25.64 2
8. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:28.23 1
9. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:28.69 -
10. Deboise, Zaahira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:29.51 -
11. Wilson, Brietta SR-4 Wagner 2:30.25 -
12. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:30.82 -
13. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:31.20 -
14. Panepinto, Jaclyn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:32.25 -
15. Larose, Jovanna   St. Peter's 2:33.53 -
16. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 2:38.90 -
17. Jones, Kaitlyn FR-1 LIU Post 2:39.43 -
18. Howe, Jessica FR-1 Marist 2:39.60 -
19. Pawlik, Tessa FR-1 Iona 3:14.16 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 2:25.64 2
2. Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:31.20 -
3. Schwartz, Olivia FR-1 Wagner 2:38.90 -
4. Jones, Kaitlyn FR-1 LIU Post 2:39.43 -
5. Howe, Jessica FR-1 Marist 2:39.60 -
6. Pawlik, Tessa FR-1 Iona 3:14.16 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:28.23 1
2. Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:28.69 -
3. Deboise, Zaahira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:29.51 -
4. Wilson, Brietta SR-4 Wagner 2:30.25 -
5. Panepinto, Jaclyn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:32.25 -
6. Larose, Jovanna   St. Peter's 2:33.53 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robbie, Sarah JR-3 Rutgers 2:15.72 10
2. Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:15.80 8
3. Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 2:19.80 6
4. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:20.58 5
5. Page, Shannon SO-2 St. John's 2:21.08 4
6. Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 2:23.42 3
7. Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:30.82 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:55.91 10
2. Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:57.45 8
3. Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 2:59.06 6
4. Roda, Alexa JR-3 Manhattan 3:00.14 5
5. Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 3:03.22 4
6. Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 3:03.23 3
7. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 3:04.63 2
8. Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 3:04.94 1
9. Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 3:10.11 -
10. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 3:10.67 -
11. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:23.95 -
12. Delaney, Meghan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:25.48 -
13. Anderson, Jacqueline   St. Peter's 3:26.12 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 2:59.06 6
2. Roda, Alexa JR-3 Manhattan 3:00.14 5
3. Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 3:04.94 1
4. Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 3:10.11 -
5. Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 3:10.67 -
6. Anderson, Jacqueline   St. Peter's 3:26.12 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:55.91 10
2. Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:57.45 8
3. Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 3:03.22 4
4. Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 3:03.23 3
5. Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 3:04.63 2
6. Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:23.95 -
7. Delaney, Meghan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:25.48 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 5:02.59 10
2. Gregoire, Erin SO-2 Columbia 5:05.98 8
3. Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 5:08.73 6
4. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:11.63 5
5. Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 5:13.25 4
6. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:13.98 3
7. Hidalgo, Melissa JR-3 St. John's 5:14.62 2
8. Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 5:22.63 1
9. Roche, Brianne SR-4 Fordham 5:25.94 -
10. Digman, Emily FR-1 Columbia 5:26.51 -
11. Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 5:27.93 -
12. Luparello, Bianca SR-4 Marist 5:28.74 -
13. Williams, Sidney FR-1 NYU 5:31.75 -
14. Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 5:32.58 -
15. Chrysanthopoulos, Kassi SR-4 NYU 5:46.94 -
16. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 5:48.49 -
17. Sexton, Kerri SR-4 Iona 6:19.99 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gregoire, Erin SO-2 Columbia 5:05.98 8
2. Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 5:08.73 6
3. Hidalgo, Melissa JR-3 St. John's 5:14.62 2
4. Digman, Emily FR-1 Columbia 5:26.51 -
5. Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 5:27.93 -
6. Luparello, Bianca SR-4 Marist 5:28.74 -
7. Williams, Sidney FR-1 NYU 5:31.75 -
8. Chrysanthopoulos, Kassi SR-4 NYU 5:46.94 -
9. Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 5:48.49 -
10. Sexton, Kerri SR-4 Iona 6:19.99 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 5:02.59 10
2. Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:11.63 5
3. Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 5:13.25 4
4. Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:13.98 3
5. Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 5:22.63 1
6. Roche, Brianne SR-4 Fordham 5:25.94 -
7. Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 5:32.58 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 9:54.96 10
2. Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 9:57.85 8
3. Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 10:17.64 6
4. Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:18.53 5
5. Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 10:23.23 4
6. Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 10:27.35 3
7. Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 10:35.64 2
8. Mills, Rebekah SO-2 Columbia 10:43.96 1
9. Persky, Molly SR-4 Stony Brook 10:48.05 -
10. Bohdan, Erica SR-4 NYU 10:50.53 -
11. Betts, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10:53.81 -
12. Hogan, Keeley JR-3 Manhattan 10:56.33 -
13. Haley, Hannah JR-3 NYU 10:57.15 -
14. Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 11:06.29 -
15. Coppinger, Kelsey   Fordham 11:11.11 -
16. Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 11:15.87 -
17. Tinto, Gianna SO-2 Manhattan 11:20.05 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 17:17.88 10
2. Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 17:37.89 8
3. Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 18:09.54 6
4. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 18:09.65 5
5. Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 18:14.26 4
6. Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 18:17.94 3
7. Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2 Rutgers 18:28.96 2
8. Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 18:30.44 1
9. Huelskamp, Isabel FR-1 Fordham 18:35.67 -
10. Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 18:41.62 -
11. Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 18:47.04 -
12. Ulto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 19:01.68 -
13. Albert, Hannah SO-2 Marist 19:09.17 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 8.68 10
2. Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.70 8
3. Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 8.92 6
4. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.98 5
5. Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 9.03 4
6. Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 9.08 3
7. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 9.14 2
8. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 9.16 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 8.71
2. Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.73
3. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.95
4. Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 8.99
5. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 9.02
6. Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 9.05
7. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 9.09
8. Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 9.12
9. Sebastian, Chenoa JR-3 St. John's 9.17
10. Andrews, Drew JR-3 Rutgers 9.26
11. Ervilus, Dorie SR-4 St. John's 9.44
12. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 9.44
13. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.46
14. Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 9.52
15. Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 9.54
16. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.58
17. Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 9.62
18. McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.67
19. Higgs, Shequell SR-4 St. John's 9.71
20. Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 9.76
21. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 9.76
22. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.97
23. Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 10.07
24. Alisa, Bonita FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.37
25. Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 10.44
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.73
2. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 9.02
3. Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 9.05
4. Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 9.52
5. McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.67
6. Higgs, Shequell SR-4 St. John's 9.71
7. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 9.76
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 8.99
2. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 9.09
3. Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.46
4. Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 10.44
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.95
2. Andrews, Drew JR-3 Rutgers 9.26
3. Ervilus, Dorie SR-4 St. John's 9.44
4. Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 9.54
5. Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 9.62
6. Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 10.07
7. Alisa, Bonita FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.37
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 8.71
2. Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 9.12
3. Sebastian, Chenoa JR-3 St. John's 9.17
4. Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 9.44
5. St. Germain, Suzenie   St. Peter's 9.58
6. Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 9.76
7. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.97
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Francis (N.Y.) Bryant, Raickovic, Williams, Rivera 4:15.20 -
2. LIU Post Agostinacchio, Okon, Schillaci, Klein 4:17.80 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Manhattan Cadet, Davis, Boone, Kelly 3:57.81 4
2. Wagner Nwobu, Gibilisco, Diawara, Hyman 4:00.85 3
3. Marist Boerke, Haynes, Gage, Craig 4:01.86 2
4. St. Peter's Albert, Albert, Davis, King 4:05.19 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Husband, Dana JR-3 Stony Brook 1.60m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 1.50m 4' 11" 3.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5. Quigley, Fallon JR-3 Marist 1.50m 4' 11" 3.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7. Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Ida, Lillith SO-2 St. John's NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Wens, Danica SR-4 St. John's NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Robbins, Marissa SR-4 Manhattan 3.70m 12' 1.5" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
2. Placentra, Dana SR-4 NYU 3.20m 10' 6" 8
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3. Titus, Courtney SR-4 Wagner 3.05m 10' 0" 6
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4. Fernandes, Lyzandra JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3.05m 10' 0" 5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5. Arndt, Madison JR-3 Manhattan 3.05m 10' 0" 4
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6. Henshaw, Mary JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7. Farid, Erini JR-3 NYU 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
8. Dayzie, Alaris FR-1 NYU 2.60m 8' 6.25" 1
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Perrier, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  DiSalvo, Elaina FR-1 So. Conn. St. NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 5.82m 19' 1.25" 10
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.82m (+0.0)
  • 5.80m (+0.0)
2. Onuoha, Anointing JR-3 St. John's 5.62m 18' 5.25" 8
  • 5.62m (+0.0)
  • 5.36m (+0.0)
  • 5.58m (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.44m (+0.0)
  • 5.59m (+0.0)
3. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 5.56m 18' 3" 6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (+0.0)
4. Grant, Bryanna JR-3 Rutgers 5.48m 17' 11.75" 5
  • 5.48m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.42m (+0.0)
  • 5.36m (+0.0)
  • 5.35m (+0.0)
5. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 5.45m 17' 10.75" 4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • 5.42m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (+0.0)
6. Graham, Erica JR-3 St. John's 5.38m 17' 8" 3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.31m (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.38m (+0.0)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
7. Rogombe, Rhonda SO-2 Rutgers 5.33m 17' 6" 2
  • 5.33m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
  • 5.22m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
  • 4.76m (+0.0)
  • 4.19m (+0.0)
  • 4.91m (+0.0)
  • 5.21m (+0.0)
10. Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20m (+0.0)
  • 5.02m (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (+0.0)
11. Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
12. Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
  • 5.15m (+0.0)
13. Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14m (+0.0)
  • 5.08m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.12m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
15. Peace, Winona SO-2 St. John's 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
  • 4.87m (+0.0)
  • 5.08m (+0.0)
16. Turley-Young, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (+0.0)
17. Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.95m (+0.0)
18. Perrelli, Jeanine SO-2 Manhattan 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
19. Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.73m (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
20. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
21. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • 4.64m (+0.0)
21. Fern, Jade SO-2 Manhattan 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70m (+0.0)
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.50m (+0.0)
23. Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.69m (+0.0)
  • 4.61m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
24. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
  • 4.61m (+0.0)
  • 4.64m (+0.0)
25. Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
  • 4.53m (+0.0)
26. Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
27. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
28. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.21m (+0.0)
  • 4.17m (+0.0)
29. Raickovic, Sandra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.07m (+0.0)
30. Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 3.85m (+0.0)
  Landrie, Caylea FR-1 So. Conn. St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1
2. Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.70m 15' 5" -
3. Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
4. Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
5. Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
6. Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.39m 14' 5" -
7. Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.24m 13' 11" -
8. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
9. Raickovic, Sandra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
10. Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
2. Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
3. Peace, Winona SO-2 St. John's 5.08m 16' 8" -
4. Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 4.95m 16' 3" -
5. Perrelli, Jeanine SO-2 Manhattan 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
6. Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
7. Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
8. Fern, Jade SO-2 Manhattan 4.70m 15' 5" -
  Landrie, Caylea FR-1 So. Conn. St. FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 5.82m 19' 1.25" 10
2. Onuoha, Anointing JR-3 St. John's 5.62m 18' 5.25" 8
3. Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 5.56m 18' 3" 6
4. Grant, Bryanna JR-3 Rutgers 5.48m 17' 11.75" 5
5. Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 5.45m 17' 10.75" 4
6. Graham, Erica JR-3 St. John's 5.38m 17' 8" 3
7. Rogombe, Rhonda SO-2 Rutgers 5.33m 17' 6" 2
8. Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
9. Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
10. Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
11. Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
12. Turley-Young, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 5.03m 16' 6" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Grant, Bryanna JR-3 Rutgers 12.34m 40' 6" 10
  • 11.79m (+0.0)
  • 12.34m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 12.02m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 12.19m 40' 0" 8
  • 11.87m (+0.0)
  • 12.19m (+0.0)
  • 12.02m (+0.0)
  • 12.03m (+0.0)
  • 11.81m (+0.0)
  • 12.14m (+0.0)
3. Higgs, Shequell SR-4 St. John's 11.26m 36' 11.5" 6
  • 11.09m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.26m (+0.0)
4. Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 11.11m 36' 5.5" 5
  • 11.00m (+0.0)
  • 11.11m (+0.0)
  • 11.05m (+0.0)
  • 10.89m (+0.0)
  • 10.97m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Onuoha, Anointing JR-3 St. John's 11.05m 36' 3" 4
  • 11.05m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.90m (+0.0)
6. Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 10.95m 35' 11.25" 3
  • 10.40m (+0.0)
  • 10.67m (+0.0)
  • 10.11m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.95m (+0.0)
7. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2
  • 10.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.62m (+0.0)
8. Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.87m 35' 8" 1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.87m (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.78m (+0.0)
  • 10.74m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Peace, Winona SO-2 St. John's 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.60m (+0.0)
  • 10.26m (+0.0)
11. Cantanzaro, Nicole JR-3 Manhattan 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.28m (+0.0)
  • 10.56m (+0.0)
  • 10.17m (+0.0)
12. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51m (+0.0)
  • 10.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. Landrie, Caylea FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.21m (+0.0)
  • 10.46m (+0.0)
  • 10.20m (+0.0)
14. Yee, Brianna JR-3 NYU 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • 9.97m (+0.0)
  • 10.04m (+0.0)
  • 10.14m (+0.0)
15. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 9.99m (+0.0)
  • 10.13m (+0.0)
  • 9.76m (+0.0)
16. Raickovic, Sandra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.64m (+0.0)
  • 10.00m (+0.0)
17. Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.77m (+0.0)
  • 9.87m (+0.0)
  • 9.90m (+0.0)
18. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 9.08m (+0.0)
  • 9.66m (+0.0)
  • 9.78m (+0.0)
19. Perrelli, Jeanine SO-2 Manhattan 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.64m (+0.0)
20. Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.38m (+0.0)
  • 9.39m (+0.0)
  • 9.37m (+0.0)
21. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 9.27m 30' 5" -
  • 9.25m (+0.0)
  • 9.27m (+0.0)
  • 9.03m (+0.0)
  Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Bowens, Natalie JR-3 So. Conn. St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Cole, Caitlin JR-3 Columbia FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Onuoha, Anointing JR-3 St. John's 11.05m 36' 3" 4
2. Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
3. Przybocki, Meredith   St. Peter's 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
4. Landrie, Caylea FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.46m 34' 4" -
5. Yee, Brianna JR-3 NYU 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
6. Mwambayi, Jolie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.13m 33' 3" -
7. Raickovic, Sandra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
8. Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
9. Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.78m 32' 1" -
10. Perrelli, Jeanine SO-2 Manhattan 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
11. Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
12. Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 9.27m 30' 5" -
  Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner FOUL   -
  Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Grant, Bryanna JR-3 Rutgers 12.34m 40' 6" 10
2. Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 12.19m 40' 0" 8
3. Higgs, Shequell SR-4 St. John's 11.26m 36' 11.5" 6
4. Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 11.11m 36' 5.5" 5
5. Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 10.95m 35' 11.25" 3
6. Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2
7. Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.87m 35' 8" 1
8. Peace, Winona SO-2 St. John's 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
9. Cantanzaro, Nicole JR-3 Manhattan 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  Bowens, Natalie JR-3 So. Conn. St. FOUL   -
  Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook FOUL   -
  Cole, Caitlin JR-3 Columbia FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 14.04m 46' 0.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 12.55m
  • 13.18m
  • 14.04m
  • 12.32m
  • 13.14m
2. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.82m 45' 4.25" 8
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
3. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 13.05m 42' 9.75" 6
  • 11.29m
  • 12.43m
  • 13.05m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.59m
  • 11.67m
4. McGowan, Bernadette FR-1 St. John's 12.61m 41' 4.5" 5
  • 10.45m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.48m
  • 12.61m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.91m
5. Woods, Nyla JR-3 St. John's 12.54m 41' 1.75" 4
  • 12.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • 12.10m
  • 12.37m
6. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.15m 39' 10.5" 3
  • 11.90m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
7. Campbell, Sonja JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.77m 38' 7.5" 2
  • 11.62m
  • 11.77m
  • 11.48m
  • 10.61m
  • 11.18m
8. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 11.49m 37' 8.5" 1
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Pantale, Olivia FR-1 St. John's 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
10. Elola, Aicha   St. Peter's 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.27m
  • 10.99m
11. Daniels, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
12. Heacox, Kathryn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17m
  • 11.10m
  • 9.47m
13. Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 11.02m
  • 10.74m
  • FOUL
14. Rosemond, Halia SO-2 Rutgers 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.15m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.95m
15. Hatcher, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 9.72m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.41m
16. Cobb, Aalayjhia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.03m
17. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.74m
  • 10.54m
18. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 9.57m
  • 9.90m
  • 10.37m
19. Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.20m
  • 9.21m
  • 9.79m
20. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.34m
  • 8.91m
  • FOUL
21. Ghattas, Yasmine FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.97m 29' 5.25" -
  • 8.70m
  • 8.46m
  • 8.97m
22. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.10m
  • 7.54m
  • 8.40m
23. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97m
  • 7.79m
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Pantale, Olivia FR-1 St. John's 11.35m 37' 3" -
2. Hatcher, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
3. Cobb, Aalayjhia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
4. Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.54m 34' 7" -
5. Internicola, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
6. Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
7. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
8. Ghattas, Yasmine FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.97m 29' 5.25" -
9. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
10. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 14.04m 46' 0.75" 10
2. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.82m 45' 4.25" 8
3. Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 13.05m 42' 9.75" 6
4. McGowan, Bernadette FR-1 St. John's 12.61m 41' 4.5" 5
5. Woods, Nyla JR-3 St. John's 12.54m 41' 1.75" 4
6. Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.15m 39' 10.5" 3
7. Campbell, Sonja JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.77m 38' 7.5" 2
8. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 11.49m 37' 8.5" 1
9. Elola, Aicha   St. Peter's 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
10. Daniels, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers 11.25m 36' 11" -
11. Heacox, Kathryn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
12. Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 11.02m 36' 2" -
13. Rosemond, Halia SO-2 Rutgers 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Woods, Nyla JR-3 St. John's 17.81m 58' 5.25" 10
  • 17.59m
  • 17.53m
  • 17.37m
  • 17.60m
  • FOUL
  • 17.81m
2. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 16.08m 52' 9.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 13.42m
  • 13.78m
  • 15.71m
  • 16.08m
  • 15.85m
3. Weems, Ashli SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.57m 51' 1" 6
  • FOUL
  • 14.21m
  • 15.31m
  • 15.57m
  • 14.82m
  • FOUL
4. Odoemene, Jennifer SO-2 St. John's 15.30m 50' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 14.98m
  • 15.08m
  • FOUL
  • 15.30m
  • FOUL
5. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.97m 49' 1.5" 4
  • 13.48m
  • 14.95m
  • 14.29m
  • 14.97m
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
6. McKee, Erin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.88m 48' 10" 3
  • FOUL
  • 14.48m
  • 14.44m
  • 14.13m
  • 14.88m
  • 14.43m
7. Hatcher, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • 14.81m
  • 14.41m
  • 14.77m
  • 13.95m
  • 14.06m
8. Heacox, Kathryn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.21m 46' 7.5" 1
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
  • 13.71m
  • 14.21m
  • 13.84m
  • 14.05m
9. McGowan, Bernadette FR-1 St. John's 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
  • 13.50m
  • 12.89m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.54m
  • 13.08m
  • 12.16m
10. Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.30m 43' 7.75" -
  • 13.30m
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
11. Cobb, Aalayjhia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • 12.61m
  • 13.13m
  • 12.75m
12. Evensen, Rebecca SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
13. Batista, Adrianna SO-2 Fordham 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.54m
  • 11.30m
14. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
  • 10.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
  • 9.90m
16. Turner, Shannon SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 9.30m
  • 9.30m
  • 10.15m
17. Marques, Vanessa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01m
  • 9.30m
  • FOUL
18. Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81m
  • FOUL
  • 9.60m
19. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 8.14m 26' 8.5" -
  • 8.14m
  • FOUL
  • 8.12m
20. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 7.67m 25' 2" -
  • 6.73m
  • 7.67m
  • 7.36m
21. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.57m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Weems, Ashli SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.57m 51' 1" 6
2. Evensen, Rebecca SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
3. Batista, Adrianna SO-2 Fordham 11.30m 37' 1" -
4. Garcia, Brianne   St. Peter's 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
5. Turner, Shannon SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
6. Marques, Vanessa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
7. Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
8. Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 8.14m 26' 8.5" -
9. Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 7.67m 25' 2" -
10. Lewis, Cheyenne FR-1 Manhattan 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Woods, Nyla JR-3 St. John's 17.81m 58' 5.25" 10
2. Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 16.08m 52' 9.25" 8
3. Odoemene, Jennifer SO-2 St. John's 15.30m 50' 2.5" 5
4. Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.97m 49' 1.5" 4
5. McKee, Erin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.88m 48' 10" 3
6. Hatcher, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2
7. Heacox, Kathryn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.21m 46' 7.5" 1
8. McGowan, Bernadette FR-1 St. John's 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
9. Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.30m 43' 7.75" -
10. Cobb, Aalayjhia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.13m 43' 1" -
11. Ledbetter, Adia   St. Peter's 10.39m 34' 1.25" -