April 7-8, 2017
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: Peach Belt NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.03   10 0.8
2. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 12.27   8 0.8
3. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 12.37   6 0.8
4. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 12.48   5 0.8
5. Williams, Remel JR-3 Shorter 12.60   4 0.8
6. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12.64   3 1.1
7. Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 12.78 2 1.1
8. Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 12.81   1 1.1
9. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 12.87   - 1.1
10. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 12.87   - 1.2
11. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 13.13   - 0.8
12. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 13.16   - 1.2
13. Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 13.21   - 1.2
14. Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 13.26   - 1.2
15. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 13.33   - 1.2
16. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 13.37   - 1.2
17. Bryan, Camille JR-3 Berry 13.53   - 0.8
18. Merical, Lauren SR-4 Berry 13.66   - 0.8
19. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 13.67   - 1.0
20. Ethridge, Amy SO-2 Berry 13.79   - 0.8
21. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 13.84   - 1.0
22. Pray, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 13.85   - 0.8
23. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 13.88   - 0.8
24. Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 14.31   - 0.8
25. Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 14.53   - 0.8
26. Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 14.55   - 0.8
  Elston, Kierra   Unattached 12.77   - 1.1
  MCGOWAN, Emmanuelle   Maximum quotient track cl 13.19   - 0.8
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 13.67   -
2. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 13.84   -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bryan, Camille JR-3 Berry 13.53   -
2. Merical, Lauren SR-4 Berry 13.66   -
3. Ethridge, Amy SO-2 Berry 13.79   -
4. Pray, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 13.85   -
5. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 13.88   -
6. Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 14.31   -
7. Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 14.53   -
8. Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 14.55   -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 12.87   -
2. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 13.16   -
3. Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 13.21   -
4. Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 13.26   -
5. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 13.33   -
6. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 13.37   -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12.64   3
2. Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 12.78 2
3. Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 12.81   1
4. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 12.87   -
5. Elston, Kierra   Unattached 12.77   -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.03   10
2. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 12.27   8
3. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 12.37   6
4. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 12.48   5
5. Williams, Remel JR-3 Shorter 12.60   4
6. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 13.13   -
7. MCGOWAN, Emmanuelle   Maximum quotient track cl 13.19   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 24.25 10 0.4
2. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 24.41   8 0.4
3. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 24.98   6 1.5
4. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 25.25 5 0.4
5. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 25.44   4 0.3
6. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 25.52   3 0.4
7. Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 25.75 2 2.9
8. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 25.81   1 0.3
9. Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 26.11   - 0.3
10. Moton, Alexandria JR-3 Life 26.15   - 3.9
11. Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 26.20 - 2.9
12. Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 26.32 - 2.9
13. Lawwell, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.32 - 3.9
14. Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 26.49   - 2.9
15. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 26.67   - 0.3
16. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 26.69   - 2.9
17. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.74   - 0.3
18. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 26.74   - 3.9
19. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 26.82   - 2.9
20. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 28.03   - 3.9
21. Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 28.07   - 3.9
22. Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 28.11   - 1.5
23. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 28.26   - 3.9
24. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 28.64   - 1.5
25. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 28.97   - 3.9
26. Porch, Anna SR-4 Covenant 29.16   - 1.5
27. Pray, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 29.42   - 1.5
28. Painter, Blair FR-1 Berry 29.63   - 1.5
29. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 29.75   - 1.5
30. Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 30.04   - -0.5
31. DaCosta, Katia JR-3 Berry 30.32   - -0.5
32. Pecora, Alicia FR-1 Berry 32.01   - -0.5
33. Withrow, Alexandra FR-1 North Georgia 33.55   - -0.5
34. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 35.45   - -0.5
  Elston, Kierra   Unattached 26.09   - 0.3
200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 30.04   -
2. DaCosta, Katia JR-3 Berry 30.32   -
3. Pecora, Alicia FR-1 Berry 32.01   -
4. Withrow, Alexandra FR-1 North Georgia 33.55   -
5. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 35.45   -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 24.98   6
2. Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 28.11   -
3. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 28.64   -
4. Porch, Anna SR-4 Covenant 29.16   -
5. Pray, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 29.42   -
6. Painter, Blair FR-1 Berry 29.63   -
7. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 29.75   -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moton, Alexandria JR-3 Life 26.15   -
2. Lawwell, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.32 -
3. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 26.74   -
4. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 28.03   -
5. Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 28.07   -
6. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 28.26   -
7. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 28.97   -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 25.75 2
2. Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 26.20 -
3. Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 26.32 -
4. Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 26.49   -
5. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 26.69   -
6. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 26.82   -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 25.44   4
2. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 25.81   1
3. Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 26.11   -
4. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 26.67   -
5. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.74   -
6. Elston, Kierra   Unattached 26.09   -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 24.25 10
2. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 24.41   8
3. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 25.25 5
4. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 25.52   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 58.00   10
2. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 58.39   8
3. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 58.69 6
4. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 58.80   5
5. Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 59.41   4
6. Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.13 3
7. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:00.97   2
8. Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 1:01.20 1
9. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:01.96   -
10. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.08   -
11. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 1:02.47   -
12. Muller, Gabriela FR-1 Emory 1:02.93   -
13. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 1:03.71   -
14. Clark-Zsamani, Zayda FR-1 Reinhardt 1:04.45   -
15. Wilson, Lindsay JR-3 Emory 1:05.55   -
16. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 1:05.74   -
17. Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:06.38   -
18. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 1:06.55   -
19. Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 1:08.49   -
20. Braswell, Hanna FR-1 Reinhardt 1:09.24   -
21. Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 1:09.24   -
22. Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 1:10.98   -
23. DaCosta, Katia JR-3 Berry 1:11.20   -
24. Holbrook, Gracie JR-3 Covenant 1:15.62   -
  Green, HannahFaith   Unattached 1:03.16   -
  Daugherty, Naomi   Unattached 1:04.34   -
  Rowe, collia   Reela.smc 57.96   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Muller, Gabriela FR-1 Emory 1:02.93   -
2. Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 1:08.49   -
3. Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 1:09.24   -
4. Green, HannahFaith   Unattached 1:03.16   -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 1:06.55   -
2. Braswell, Hanna FR-1 Reinhardt 1:09.24   -
3. Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 1:10.98   -
4. DaCosta, Katia JR-3 Berry 1:11.20   -
5. Holbrook, Gracie JR-3 Covenant 1:15.62   -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:00.97   2
2. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:01.96   -
3. Clark-Zsamani, Zayda FR-1 Reinhardt 1:04.45   -
4. Wilson, Lindsay JR-3 Emory 1:05.55   -
5. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 1:05.74   -
6. Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:06.38   -
7. Daugherty, Naomi   Unattached 1:04.34   -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.13 3
2. Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 1:01.20 1
3. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.08   -
4. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 1:02.47   -
5. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 1:03.71   -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 58.00   10
2. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 58.39   8
3. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 58.69 6
4. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 58.80   5
5. Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 59.41   4
6. Rowe, collia   Reela.smc 57.96   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 2:14.32   10
2. Childers, Jessica SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.56   8
3. Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 2:18.78 6
4. Duvall, Lacey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:19.68   5
5. Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:20.18   4
6. Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 2:20.55 3
7. O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 2:21.11   2
8. Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 2:22.16   1
9. Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 2:23.84   -
10. Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 2:24.08   -
11. Washington, Kiera FR-1 West Georgia 2:25.67   -
12. Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 2:27.02   -
13. Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 2:27.14   -
14. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 2:27.84   -
15. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 2:30.17   -
16. Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 2:30.88 -
17. Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 2:31.01   -
18. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SO-2 Clayton State 2:31.96   -
19. Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 2:32.38   -
20. Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 2:33.27   -
21. Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 2:33.42   -
22. Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 2:34.11   -
23. Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 2:34.45   -
24. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 2:35.26   -
25. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 2:36.16   -
26. Smith, Lilly SO-2 Covenant 2:36.23   -
27. Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 2:36.66   -
28. Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 2:36.67   -
29. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 2:37.73   -
30. Danek, Anna FR-1 Covenant 2:38.48   -
31. Whitfield, Andie FR-1 North Georgia 2:39.87   -
32. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 2:41.13   -
33. Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 2:41.43   -
34. Mizell, May SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:41.74   -
35. Gonzalez, Jazzmine SR-4 Reinhardt 2:43.27   -
36. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 2:43.49   -
37. Bodron, Grace SR-4 Covenant 2:45.06   -
38. Marshall, Madigan FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:46.35   -
39. McGuire, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 2:46.93   -
40. Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 2:47.81   -
41. Jones, Kara SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:48.55   -
42. Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 2:50.05   -
43. Hayde, Kelly FR-1 North Georgia 3:01.70   -
  Bryan, Cayce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Lilly SO-2 Covenant 2:36.23   -
2. Danek, Anna FR-1 Covenant 2:38.48   -
3. Whitfield, Andie FR-1 North Georgia 2:39.87   -
4. Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 2:41.43   -
5. Bodron, Grace SR-4 Covenant 2:45.06   -
6. McGuire, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 2:46.93   -
7. Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 2:47.81   -
8. Jones, Kara SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:48.55   -
9. Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 2:50.05   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 2:30.88 -
2. Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 2:33.42   -
3. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 2:35.26   -
4. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 2:36.16   -
5. Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 2:36.66   -
6. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 2:37.73   -
7. Mizell, May SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:41.74   -
8. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 2:43.49   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 2:27.84   -
2. Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 2:31.01   -
3. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SO-2 Clayton State 2:31.96   -
4. Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 2:32.38   -
5. Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 2:34.11   -
6. Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 2:36.67   -
7. Gonzalez, Jazzmine SR-4 Reinhardt 2:43.27   -
8. Hayde, Kelly FR-1 North Georgia 3:01.70   -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 2:23.84   -
2. Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 2:24.08   -
3. Washington, Kiera FR-1 West Georgia 2:25.67   -
4. Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 2:27.02   -
5. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 2:30.17   -
6. Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 2:33.27   -
7. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 2:41.13   -
8. Marshall, Madigan FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:46.35   -
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 2:14.32   10
2. Childers, Jessica SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.56   8
3. Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 2:18.78 6
4. Duvall, Lacey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:19.68   5
5. Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:20.18   4
6. Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 2:20.55 3
7. O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 2:21.11   2
8. Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 2:22.16   1
9. Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 2:27.14   -
10. Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 2:34.45   -
  Bryan, Cayce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 4:48.20 10
2. Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:48.54   8
3. Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 4:49.38   6
4. Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 4:50.77   5
5. Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 4:51.21   4
6. Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:51.54   3
7. Lesslauer, Paige SO-2 Emory 5:02.15   2
8. Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 5:06.20   1
9. Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 5:06.39 -
10. Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 5:08.25   -
11. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 5:08.48   -
12. Sikorski, Leah SR-4 Shorter 5:10.68   -
13. Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 5:13.31   -
14. Zeissner, Ileana FR-1 Emory 5:15.20   -
15. Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 5:19.16   -
16. Hodges, Madison FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:20.52   -
17. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 5:22.28   -
18. Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 5:24.83   -
19. Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 5:25.59   -
20. Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 5:26.58   -
21. smith, alexis FR-1 West Georgia 5:26.87   -
22. Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 5:27.32   -
23. Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 5:29.64   -
24. Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:29.83   -
25. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 5:30.43   -
26. Settle, Michelann FR-1 Covenant 5:32.03   -
27. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 5:32.76   -
28. Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 5:34.06   -
29. Rice, Savanah SO-2 Reinhardt 5:35.13   -
30. Danek, Anna FR-1 Covenant 5:37.36   -
31. Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 5:37.75   -
32. Budd, Hailey JR-3 Clayton State 5:38.76   -
33. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 5:43.72   -
34. Roberts, Bailey JR-3 West Georgia 5:45.82   -
35. Pepper, Caroline FR-1 Covenant 5:46.01   -
36. Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 5:48.52   -
37. Braswell, Tiffany JR-3 West Georgia 5:56.78   -
38. Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 5:59.95   -
39. Zahm, Kimberley JR-3 Clayton State 6:04.61   -
40. Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryan 6:10.83   -
41. Parsekian , Shelby JR-3 West Georgia 6:20.62   -
42. Vera, Ivana SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 6:43.84   -
  Juieng, Paulette   Unattached 5:19.12   -
  Davis, Charlotte   Atlanta Track Club 5:07.08   -
  Zaubi, Nicole   Unattached 5:07.08   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Settle, Michelann FR-1 Covenant 5:32.03   -
2. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 5:32.76   -
3. Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 5:34.06   -
4. Rice, Savanah SO-2 Reinhardt 5:35.13   -
5. Danek, Anna FR-1 Covenant 5:37.36   -
6. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 5:43.72   -
7. Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 5:48.52   -
8. Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 5:59.95   -
9. Zahm, Kimberley JR-3 Clayton State 6:04.61   -
10. Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryan 6:10.83   -
11. Parsekian , Shelby JR-3 West Georgia 6:20.62   -
12. Vera, Ivana SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 6:43.84   -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sikorski, Leah SR-4 Shorter 5:10.68   -
2. Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 5:13.31   -
3. Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 5:19.16   -
4. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 5:22.28   -
5. Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 5:24.83   -
6. Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 5:25.59   -
7. smith, alexis FR-1 West Georgia 5:26.87   -
8. Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 5:27.32   -
9. Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 5:29.64   -
10. Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:29.83   -
11. Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 5:37.75   -
12. Budd, Hailey JR-3 Clayton State 5:38.76   -
13. Pepper, Caroline FR-1 Covenant 5:46.01   -
14. Braswell, Tiffany JR-3 West Georgia 5:56.78   -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 5:06.20   1
2. Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 5:08.25   -
3. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 5:08.48   -
4. Zeissner, Ileana FR-1 Emory 5:15.20   -
5. Hodges, Madison FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:20.52   -
6. Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 5:26.58   -
7. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 5:30.43   -
8. Roberts, Bailey JR-3 West Georgia 5:45.82   -
9. Davis, Charlotte   Atlanta Track Club 5:07.08   -
10. Zaubi, Nicole   Unattached 5:07.08   -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 4:48.20 10
2. Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:48.54   8
3. Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 4:49.38   6
4. Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 4:50.77   5
5. Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 4:51.21   4
6. Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:51.54   3
7. Lesslauer, Paige SO-2 Emory 5:02.15   2
8. Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 5:06.39 -
9. Juieng, Paulette   Unattached 5:19.12   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 17:11.40 10
2. Kearney, Emily FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 17:25.04 8
3. Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 17:34.76 6
4. Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 17:49.25 5
5. Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 17:56.63   4
6. Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 18:14.82   3
7. Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 18:19.50 2
8. Evans, Hannah JR-3 Montevallo 18:22.55 1
9. Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.35   -
10. Carpenter, Amy SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.56   -
11. Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 18:27.08   -
12. Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 18:34.13   -
13. Verfurth, Porter FR-1 Emory 18:45.83   -
14. Waples, Megan SR-4 Emory 18:51.62   -
15. Ellis, Makayla SO-2 North Georgia 18:56.65 -
16. Hernandez, Logan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:57.56   -
17. Terpin, Bethany SO-2 Berry 19:01.20   -
18. Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 19:08.06   -
19. Sanborn, Jenna JR-3 North Georgia 19:10.41 -
20. Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 19:12.98 -
21. Sanders, Ellie SO-2 Berry 19:15.35   -
22. Spiezio, Tori FR-1 Emory 19:17.16   -
23. Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 19:18.82 -
24. Ellenburg, Lacey SO-2 North Georgia 19:20.72 -
25. Connell, Caitlin SR-4 North Georgia 19:23.89 -
26. Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 19:28.24 -
27. Guadiana, Rebecca JR-3 Point University 19:29.70   -
28. Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 19:31.41   -
29. Babeu, Olivia SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:33.13   -
30. Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:44.03   -
31. Verfurth, Dyess JR-3 Emory 19:48.55   -
32. Fell, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:56.55   -
33. Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna JR-3 Emory 20:01.01   -
34. Schwind, Brittney   Georgia College 20:09.10   -
35. Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 20:11.51   -
36. Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 20:15.77   -
37. Coughlin, Maria FR-1 North Georgia 20:15.90   -
38. Winslow, Rebecca   Georgia College 20:22.25   -
39. Hooper, Lauren SO-2 Montevallo 20:27.34   -
40. Hammond, Breanna FR-1 North Georgia 20:31.78   -
41. Bowers, Madison   Georgia College 20:36.57   -
42. Toscano, Kim JR-3 North Georgia 20:40.27   -
43. Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 20:40.92   -
44. Skidmore, Malia SO-2 Montevallo 20:42.91   -
45. Griffith, Kaitlyn   Georgia College 20:45.61   -
46. Garritson, Shelby JR-3 Point University 20:49.07   -
47. Allen, Tessa FR-1 Georgia College 20:51.79   -
48. Westerfield, Elizabeth SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 21:03.11   -
49. Fowler, Alyssa FR-1 Berry 21:12.70   -
50. Welch, Noelle SR-4 North Georgia 21:28.08   -
51. Gerdes, Melanie SO-2 Reinhardt 21:31.54   -
52. Barron, Elise SO-2 Berry 21:41.48   -
53. Contreras, Abigail FR-1 Point University 22:55.81   -
54. Frederick, Gracie FR-1 Berry 22:59.51   -
55. Willis, Sarah   Georgia College 23:11.43   -
56. Rinesmith, Kaylee SR-4 Reinhardt 23:23.39   -
57. Chance, Jenna FR-1 Reinhardt 23:49.11   -
58. Grimwood, Xia JR-3 Bryan 25:21.14   -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schwind, Brittney   Georgia College 20:09.10   -
2. Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 20:15.77   -
3. Coughlin, Maria FR-1 North Georgia 20:15.90   -
4. Hammond, Breanna FR-1 North Georgia 20:31.78   -
5. Bowers, Madison   Georgia College 20:36.57   -
6. Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 20:40.92   -
7. Griffith, Kaitlyn   Georgia College 20:45.61   -
8. Garritson, Shelby JR-3 Point University 20:49.07   -
9. Allen, Tessa FR-1 Georgia College 20:51.79   -
10. Westerfield, Elizabeth SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 21:03.11   -
11. Fowler, Alyssa FR-1 Berry 21:12.70   -
12. Welch, Noelle SR-4 North Georgia 21:28.08   -
13. Gerdes, Melanie SO-2 Reinhardt 21:31.54   -
14. Barron, Elise SO-2 Berry 21:41.48   -
15. Contreras, Abigail FR-1 Point University 22:55.81   -
16. Frederick, Gracie FR-1 Berry 22:59.51   -
17. Willis, Sarah   Georgia College 23:11.43   -
18. Rinesmith, Kaylee SR-4 Reinhardt 23:23.39   -
19. Chance, Jenna FR-1 Reinhardt 23:49.11   -
20. Grimwood, Xia JR-3 Bryan 25:21.14   -
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 19:08.06   -
2. Sanders, Ellie SO-2 Berry 19:15.35   -
3. Spiezio, Tori FR-1 Emory 19:17.16   -
4. Ellenburg, Lacey SO-2 North Georgia 19:20.72 -
5. Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 19:28.24 -
6. Guadiana, Rebecca JR-3 Point University 19:29.70   -
7. Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 19:31.41   -
8. Babeu, Olivia SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:33.13   -
9. Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:44.03   -
10. Verfurth, Dyess JR-3 Emory 19:48.55   -
11. Fell, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:56.55   -
12. Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna JR-3 Emory 20:01.01   -
13. Winslow, Rebecca   Georgia College 20:22.25   -
14. Hooper, Lauren SO-2 Montevallo 20:27.34   -
15. Toscano, Kim JR-3 North Georgia 20:40.27   -
16. Skidmore, Malia SO-2 Montevallo 20:42.91   -
5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 17:11.40 10
2. Kearney, Emily FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 17:25.04 8
3. Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 17:34.76 6
4. Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 17:49.25 5
5. Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 17:56.63   4
6. Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 18:14.82   3
7. Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 18:19.50 2
8. Evans, Hannah JR-3 Montevallo 18:22.55 1
9. Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.35   -
10. Carpenter, Amy SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.56   -
11. Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 18:27.08   -
12. Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 18:34.13   -
13. Verfurth, Porter FR-1 Emory 18:45.83   -
14. Waples, Megan SR-4 Emory 18:51.62   -
15. Ellis, Makayla SO-2 North Georgia 18:56.65 -
16. Hernandez, Logan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:57.56   -
17. Terpin, Bethany SO-2 Berry 19:01.20   -
18. Sanborn, Jenna JR-3 North Georgia 19:10.41 -
19. Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 19:12.98 -
20. Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 19:18.82 -
21. Connell, Caitlin SR-4 North Georgia 19:23.89 -
22. Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 20:11.51   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mullen, Maddie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 41:06.38   10
2. Garritson, Maegan SR-4 Point University 42:12.89   8
3. LaHatte, Ellen SO-2 Berry 46:29.69   6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 14.30 10 0.7
2. Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 14.82   8 0.7
3. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 15.13   6 0.7
4. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 15.46   5 0.7
5. Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 15.65 4 0.7
6. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 15.74   3 -0.9
7. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 16.88   2 1.8
8. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17.33   1 -0.9
9. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 18.43   - 1.8
10. DeLacey, Kelley SO-2 Berry 18.83   - -0.9
11. Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 19.04   - -0.9
12. Adams, Ricki-Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 19.61   - 1.8
13. Pecora, Alicia FR-1 Berry 19.69   - 1.8
  Bridges, Grace   Unattached 19.36   - 1.8
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 16.88   2
2. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 18.43   -
3. Adams, Ricki-Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 19.61   -
4. Pecora, Alicia FR-1 Berry 19.69   -
5. Bridges, Grace   Unattached 19.36   -
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 15.74   3
2. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17.33   1
3. DeLacey, Kelley SO-2 Berry 18.83   -
4. Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 19.04   -
100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 14.30 10
2. Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 14.82   8
3. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 15.13   6
4. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 15.46   5
5. Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 15.65 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.10 10
2. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:04.49   8
3. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 1:07.17   6
4. Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 1:08.86   5
5. Mullenax, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 1:09.19   4
6. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 1:11.81   3
7. Adams, Ricki-Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.88   2
8. Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.91   1
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Ricki-Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.88   2
2. Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.91   1
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.10 10
2. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:04.49   8
3. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 1:07.17   6
4. Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 1:08.86   5
5. Mullenax, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 1:09.19   4
6. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 1:11.81   3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eisenhandler, Mia SR-4 Emory 11:20.12   10
2. Ubersax, Clare SO-2 Emory 11:39.80   8
3. Hotaling, Abigail JR-3 Emory 11:46.49   6
4. Slade, Kaylee SO-2 Emory 11:48.31   5
5. Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 11:57.99 4
6. Moore, Blakely SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12:04.61   3
7. Umbarger, Becca FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12:23.11   2
8. Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 12:36.71   1
9. Gerard, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 13:10.93   -
10. Holbrook, Gracie JR-3 Covenant 13:13.69   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Haughton, Trisan JR-3 West Georgia 1.61m   5' 3.25" 10
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
2. Buttolph, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.61m   5' 3.25" 8
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
3. Johnson, Destiny SO-2 Clayton State 1.56m 5' 1.25" 6
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
4. Small, Jordan SO-2 Emory 1.51m   4' 11.5" 5
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
5. Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 1.51m 4' 11.5" 4
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
6. Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 1.46m   4' 9.5" 2
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
6. Akins, Jordan FR-1 North Georgia 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
6. Wilson, Alison SR-4 West Georgia 1.46m   4' 9.5" 2
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
9. Hill, Andrea FR-1 Berry 1.46m   4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
10. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1.46m   4' 9.5" -
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
11. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 1.46m   4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
12. Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
12. Santiago, Alex JR-3 West Georgia 1.46m   4' 9.5" -
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
14. Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
15. Linck, Valerie JR-3 Emory 1.41m   4' 7.5" -
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
16. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 1.36m   4' 5.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Provost, Michael SR-4 Life NH     -
  • 1.36
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Saridakis, Isabel FR-1 Emory 3.20m   10' 6" 10
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
2. LaSelva, Elizabeth FR-1 Berry 3.05m   10' 0" 8
  • 2.60
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3. Ortiz, Heather SO-2 Shorter 3.05m   10' 0" 6
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
4. Liss, Dara JR-3 Emory 2.90m   9' 6.25" 5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5. Lovelady, Hope SO-2 Berry 2.90m   9' 6.25" 3.5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5. DeLacey, Kelley SO-2 Berry 2.90m   9' 6.25" 3.5
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7. Jesson, Kaleena SO-2 Emory 2.75m   9' 0.25" 2
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
8. Howell, Mary FR-1 North Georgia 2.45m   8' 0.5" 1
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
9. Painter, Blair FR-1 Berry 2.30m   7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
10. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 2.15m   7' 0.5" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Arbiv, Becky   Unattached 4.12m   13' 6.25" -
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.17
    XXX
  McDaniel, Erin SO-2 Montevallo NH     -
  • 2.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Sands, Bria SO-2 Life 5.56m 18' 3" 10 0.3
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • 5.33m (-1.6)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (0.3)
2. Amey, China JR-3 West Georgia 5.30m   17' 4.75" 8 -2.2
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (1.1)
  • 5.30m (-2.2)
  • 5.21m (-2.5)
  • 5.01m (1.0)
  • 5.27m (-1.0)
3. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 4.97m   16' 3.75" 6 0.8
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 4.97m (0.8)
  • 4.76m (-1.9)
  • 4.55m (-1.5)
  • 4.32m (-0.4)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
4. Santiago, Alex JR-3 West Georgia 4.96m   16' 3.25" 5 -1.0
  • 4.96m (-1.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (-1.3)
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 4.92m   16' 1.75" 4 +0.0
  • 4.82m (-1.6)
  • 4.75m (0.8)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 4.90m   16' 1" 3 -0.6
  • 4.90m (-0.6)
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (-0.8)
  • 4.09m (-2.3)
  • 4.45m (-0.1)
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
7. Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 4.85m   15' 11" 2 -1.9
  • 4.85m (-1.9)
  • 4.69m (0.8)
  • 4.82m (-1.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • 4.70m (1.2)
8. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 4.78m   15' 8.25" 1 +0.0
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Robinson, Yamara SO-2 Shorter 4.75m   15' 7" - 1.1
  • 4.75m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 4.74m   15' 6.75" - 1.6
  • 4.74m (1.6)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Williams, Zarria FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.72m   15' 6" - -1.5
  • 4.47m (0.7)
  • 4.33m (1.0)
  • 4.72m (-1.5)
12. Johnson, Destiny SO-2 Clayton State 4.64m   15' 2.75" - -2.3
  • 4.60m (1.3)
  • 4.62m (-0.5)
  • 4.64m (-2.3)
13. Finebone, Kemjika SR-4 Clayton State 4.64m   15' 2.75" - 0.1
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 4.64m (0.1)
  • 4.61m (-0.4)
14. Hill, Andrea FR-1 Berry 4.54m   14' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 4.49m
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.46m
15. Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo 4.51m   14' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 4.32m (1.3)
  • 4.27m (-1.6)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
16. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 4.48m   14' 8.5" - 1.2
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.48m (1.2)
  • 4.47m (-1.0)
17. Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 4.46m   14' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 4.02m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
18. Hardegree, Brooke FR-1 Piedmont 4.43m   14' 6.5" - 1.9
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.43m (1.9)
19. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4.39m   14' 5" - +0.0
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
  • 3.91m (-1.9)
  • FOUL (0.3)
20. McGuire, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 4.37m   14' 4" - -0.4
  • 4.37m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
21. Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 4.34m   14' 3" - +0.0
  • 4.19m (1.6)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (-0.1)
22. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 4.33m   14' 2.5" - -0.8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.33m (-0.8)
  • 4.30m (0.2)
23. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 4.19m   13' 9" - 0.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.19m (0.1)
  • 4.13m (-1.9)
24. Lezotte, Brooke FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.18m   13' 8.75" - -0.7
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (-1.7)
  • 4.18m (-0.7)
25. Provost, Michael SR-4 Life 3.99m   13' 1.25" - 0.7
  • 3.99m (0.7)
  • 3.81m (0.6)
  • 3.93m (-0.3)
26. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 3.75m   12' 3.75" - 1.5
  • 3.75m (1.5)
  • FOUL (-2.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
27. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 3.01m   9' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 2.82m (+0.0)
  • 2.79m (0.3)
  • 3.01m (+0.0)
  Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo FOUL     -  
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (-1.9)
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 4.74m   15' 6.75" - 1.6
2. Johnson, Destiny SO-2 Clayton State 4.64m   15' 2.75" - -2.3
3. Hill, Andrea FR-1 Berry 4.54m   14' 10.75" - +0.0
4. Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo 4.51m   14' 9.75" - +0.0
5. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 4.48m   14' 8.5" - 1.2
6. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4.39m   14' 5" - +0.0
7. McGuire, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 4.37m   14' 4" - -0.4
8. Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 4.34m   14' 3" - +0.0
9. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 4.33m   14' 2.5" - -0.8
10. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 4.19m   13' 9" - 0.1
11. Lezotte, Brooke FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.18m   13' 8.75" - -0.7
12. Provost, Michael SR-4 Life 3.99m   13' 1.25" - 0.7
13. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 3.75m   12' 3.75" - 1.5
14. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 3.01m   9' 10.5" - +0.0
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Sands, Bria SO-2 Life 5.56m 18' 3" 10 0.3
2. Amey, China JR-3 West Georgia 5.30m   17' 4.75" 8 -2.2
3. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 4.97m   16' 3.75" 6 0.8
4. Santiago, Alex JR-3 West Georgia 4.96m   16' 3.25" 5 -1.0
5. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 4.92m   16' 1.75" 4 +0.0
6. Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 4.90m   16' 1" 3 -0.6
7. Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 4.85m   15' 11" 2 -1.9
8. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 4.78m   15' 8.25" 1 +0.0
9. Robinson, Yamara SO-2 Shorter 4.75m   15' 7" - 1.1
10. Williams, Zarria FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.72m   15' 6" - -1.5
11. Finebone, Kemjika SR-4 Clayton State 4.64m   15' 2.75" - 0.1
12. Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 4.46m   14' 7.75" - +0.0
13. Hardegree, Brooke FR-1 Piedmont 4.43m   14' 6.5" - 1.9
  Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo FOUL     -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Sands, Bria SO-2 Life 11.86m 38' 11" 10 2.4
  • 11.35m (0.8)
  • 11.86m (2.4)
  • 11.76m (2.2)
  • 11.62m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 10.14m (1.9)
2. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 11.62m   38' 1.5" 8 1.1
  • 11.28m (2.8)
  • 11.53m (3.5)
  • 11.62m (1.1)
  • 11.42m (1.1)
  • 11.45m (+0.0)
  • 11.17m (1.3)
3. Robinson, Yamara SO-2 Shorter 11.39m   37' 4.5" 6 +0.0
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 11.12m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 11.39m (+0.0)
  • 11.12m (0.3)
  • 11.01m (2.3)
4. Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 10.96m 35' 11.5" 5 1.8
  • 10.96m (1.8)
  • 10.84m (4.0)
  • 10.45m (1.0)
  • 10.70m (2.3)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.83m (1.2)
5. McManis, Portia SR-4 Shorter 10.90m   35' 9.25" 4 2.2
  • 10.79m (4.1)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 10.90m (2.2)
  • 10.45m (0.3)
  • 10.86m (2.0)
6. Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 10.88m   35' 8.5" 3 2.3
  • 10.72m (2.5)
  • 10.57m (0.9)
  • 10.72m (0.6)
  • 10.25m (+0.0)
  • 10.65m (-1.3)
  • 10.88m (2.3)
7. Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo 10.63m   34' 10.5" 2 2.4
  • 10.46m (-0.5)
  • 10.38m (1.0)
  • 10.63m (2.4)
  • 10.00m (2.2)
  • 10.46m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
8. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 10.56m   34' 7.75" 1 +0.0
  • 10.26m (-0.5)
  • 10.36m (1.1)
  • 10.52m (0.4)
  • 10.38m (1.6)
  • 10.50m (1.5)
  • 10.56m (+0.0)
9. Hardegree, Brooke FR-1 Piedmont 10.46m   34' 4" - 2.7
  • FOUL (3.3)
  • FOUL (4.1)
  • 10.46m (2.7)
  • 10.11m (0.5)
  • 10.28m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.7)
10. Buttolph, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.15m   33' 3.75" - 1.8
  • 9.79m (+0.0)
  • 10.15m (1.8)
  • FOUL (0.5)
11. Chang, Katie SO-2 Emory 10.10m   33' 1.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 10.10m (+0.0)
  • 10.04m (1.8)
12. Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 10.09m   33' 1.25" -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.09m (+0.0)
13. Lovelady, Hope SO-2 Berry 9.38m   30' 9.25" - 2.1
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 9.38m (2.1)
  • 9.31m (4.1)
14. Hill, Andrea FR-1 Berry 9.20m   30' 2.25" - 2.1
  • FOUL (3.3)
  • 8.97m (1.3)
  • 9.20m (2.1)
15. Cutlip, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 8.78m   28' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 7.99m (2.7)
  • 8.15m (3.3)
  • 8.78m (+0.0)
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo 10.63m   34' 10.5" 2 2.4
2. Hardegree, Brooke FR-1 Piedmont 10.46m   34' 4" - 2.7
3. Buttolph, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10.15m   33' 3.75" - 1.8
4. Chang, Katie SO-2 Emory 10.10m   33' 1.75" - +0.0
5. Lovelady, Hope SO-2 Berry 9.38m   30' 9.25" - 2.1
6. Hill, Andrea FR-1 Berry 9.20m   30' 2.25" - 2.1
7. Cutlip, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 8.78m   28' 9.75" - +0.0
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Sands, Bria SO-2 Life 11.86m 38' 11" 10 2.4
2. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 11.62m   38' 1.5" 8 1.1
3. Robinson, Yamara SO-2 Shorter 11.39m   37' 4.5" 6 +0.0
4. Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 10.96m 35' 11.5" 5 1.8
5. McManis, Portia SR-4 Shorter 10.90m   35' 9.25" 4 2.2
6. Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 10.88m   35' 8.5" 3 2.3
7. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 10.56m   34' 7.75" 1 +0.0
8. Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 10.09m   33' 1.25" -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moses, Nya FR-1 West Georgia 11.87m   38' 11.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
  • 11.87m
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
  • 11.75m
2. Potokar, Gracie SO-2 Emory 11.70m   38' 4.75" 8
  • 11.70m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.38m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.91m
3. Leggett, Genesis FR-1 Berry 11.56m   37' 11.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 11.50m
  • 11.56m
  • 11.16m
  • FOUL
  • 11.43m
4. Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.56m   37' 11.25" 5
  • 11.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
5. Haynes, Chelsy JR-3 Clayton State 11.14m 36' 6.75" 4
  • 10.27m
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.56m
6. Bibbey, Rachel FR-1 Berry 10.70m   35' 1.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
  • 9.77m
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • 9.71m
7. Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2
  • 9.69m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.14m
  • 9.80m
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
8. Hubbard, Latrese JR-3 Clayton State 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1
  • 10.40m
  • 10.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 9.49m   31' 1.75" -
  • 9.49m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.34m
10. Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 9.10m   29' 10.25" -
  • 8.97m
  • PASS
  • 9.10m
11. White, Bria JR-3 Reinhardt 8.58m   28' 1.75" -
  • 8.58m
  • PASS
  • PASS
12. Cromer, Alexis FR-1 West Georgia 8.44m   27' 8.25" -
  • 8.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 8.42m   27' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.42m
  • PASS
14. Keen, Micayla SO-2 Bryan 7.13m   23' 4.75" -
  • 7.13m
  • PASS
  • PASS
15. Jacobs, Hannah SR-4 Oglethorpe 5.84m   19' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.84m
  • FOUL
  Carter, Arethia   Unattached 9.84m   32' 3.5" -
  • 8.54m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.55m
  • 9.70m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.80m
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 9.49m   31' 1.75" -
2. Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 9.10m   29' 10.25" -
3. White, Bria JR-3 Reinhardt 8.58m   28' 1.75" -
4. Cromer, Alexis FR-1 West Georgia 8.44m   27' 8.25" -
5. Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 8.42m   27' 7.5" -
6. Keen, Micayla SO-2 Bryan 7.13m   23' 4.75" -
7. Jacobs, Hannah SR-4 Oglethorpe 5.84m   19' 2" -
8. Carter, Arethia   Unattached 9.84m   32' 3.5" -
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Moses, Nya FR-1 West Georgia 11.87m   38' 11.5" 10
2. Potokar, Gracie SO-2 Emory 11.70m   38' 4.75" 8
3. Leggett, Genesis FR-1 Berry 11.56m   37' 11.25" 6
4. Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.56m   37' 11.25" 5
5. Haynes, Chelsy JR-3 Clayton State 11.14m 36' 6.75" 4
6. Bibbey, Rachel FR-1 Berry 10.70m   35' 1.25" 3
7. Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2
8. Hubbard, Latrese JR-3 Clayton State 10.40m 34' 1.5" 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Leggett, Genesis FR-1 Berry 37.38m   122' 8" 10
  • FOUL
  • 31.63m
  • FOUL
  • 35.07m
  • 37.38m
  • FOUL
2. Bibbey, Rachel FR-1 Berry 35.31m   115' 10" 8
  • 35.31m
  • 33.21m
  • FOUL
  • 34.22m
  • FOUL
  • 33.85m
3. Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 34.53m   113' 3" 6
  • 32.78m
  • 32.58m
  • 34.53m
  • 32.64m
  • FOUL
  • 32.55m
4. Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 33.66m   110' 5" 5
  • 30.80m
  • 28.59m
  • 33.66m
  • 30.34m
  • 33.21m
  • 28.56m
5. Hubbard, Latrese JR-3 Clayton State 32.44m   106' 5" 4
  • FOUL
  • 32.44m
  • 31.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.43m
6. Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 31.67m   103' 11" 3
  • 22.20m
  • FOUL
  • 31.10m
  • 31.60m
  • 30.67m
  • 31.67m
7. Moses, Nya FR-1 West Georgia 31.31m   102' 9" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.31m
  • 28.67m
  • 29.89m
  • FOUL
8. Cromer, Alexis FR-1 West Georgia 30.45m   99' 11" 1
  • 30.45m
  • FOUL
  • 29.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Haynes, Chelsy JR-3 Clayton State 29.83m   97' 10" -
  • 29.83m
  • 28.34m
  • 29.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 29.10m
10. West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 29.60m   97' 1" -
  • 29.60m
  • FOUL
  • 29.40m
11. Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 29.49m   96' 9" -
  • 29.49m
  • FOUL
  • 28.16m
12. Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 29.16m   95' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.16m
  • FOUL
13. Keen, Micayla SO-2 Bryan 26.58m   87' 2" -
  • 24.04m
  • 26.58m
  • 26.57m
14. Okafor, Kemdi FR-1 Emory 25.71m   84' 4" -
  • 23.45m
  • 25.71m
  • 23.15m
15. Spry, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 23.32m   76' 6" -
  • 22.11m
  • 21.70m
  • 23.32m
16. Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 20.42m   67' 0" -
  • 18.31m
  • 20.42m
  • FOUL
17. Jacobs, Hannah SR-4 Oglethorpe 16.52m   54' 2" -
  • 16.52m
  • 16.04m
  • ND
  Carter, Arethia   Unattached 28.18m   92' 5" -
  • 24.10m
  • 28.18m
  • FOUL
Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 31.67m   103' 11" 3
2. Cromer, Alexis FR-1 West Georgia 30.45m   99' 11" 1
3. Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 29.49m   96' 9" -
4. Keen, Micayla SO-2 Bryan 26.58m   87' 2" -
5. Okafor, Kemdi FR-1 Emory 25.71m   84' 4" -
6. Spry, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 23.32m   76' 6" -
7. Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 20.42m   67' 0" -
8. Jacobs, Hannah SR-4 Oglethorpe 16.52m   54' 2" -
9. Carter, Arethia   Unattached 28.18m   92' 5" -
Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Leggett, Genesis FR-1 Berry 37.38m   122' 8" 10
2. Bibbey, Rachel FR-1 Berry 35.31m   115' 10" 8
3. Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 34.53m   113' 3" 6
4. Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 33.66m   110' 5" 5
5. Hubbard, Latrese JR-3 Clayton State 32.44m   106' 5" 4
6. Moses, Nya FR-1 West Georgia 31.31m   102' 9" 2
7. Haynes, Chelsy JR-3 Clayton State 29.83m   97' 10" -
8. West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 29.60m   97' 1" -
9. Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 29.16m   95' 8" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Leggett, Genesis FR-1 Berry 40.68m   133' 5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 37.23m
  • 35.23m
  • FOUL
  • 40.68m
  • FOUL
2. Hubbard, Latrese JR-3 Clayton State 40.24m 132' 0" 8
  • 38.27m
  • 40.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.13m
3. Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 39.58m 129' 10" 6
  • 31.47m
  • FOUL
  • 39.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 37.64m   123' 6" 5
  • 37.64m
  • 34.99m
  • 34.28m
  • 33.29m
  • 35.51m
  • 37.02m
5. Teknipp, Caitlin JR-3 West Georgia 36.94m   121' 2" 4
  • 36.69m
  • 34.22m
  • 36.94m
  • 36.05m
  • 35.17m
  • 32.75m
6. Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 36.92m   121' 1" 3
  • FOUL
  • 36.10m
  • 36.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.09m
7. Bibbey, Rachel FR-1 Berry 36.28m   119' 0" 2
  • 34.28m
  • 33.29m
  • 33.34m
  • 35.89m
  • FOUL
  • 36.28m
8. Okafor, Kemdi FR-1 Emory 35.22m   115' 7" 1
  • FOUL
  • 32.78m
  • 35.22m
  • 32.87m
  • 35.21m
  • 32.62m
9. Moses, Nya FR-1 West Georgia 35.17m   115' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.92m
  • 35.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 33.93m 111' 4" -
  • 33.76m
  • 33.25m
  • 33.93m
11. Haynes, Chelsy JR-3 Clayton State 29.47m   96' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.54m
  • 29.47m
12. Cromer, Alexis FR-1 West Georgia 28.33m   92' 11" -
  • 27.55m
  • 28.33m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 37.90m   124' 4" 10
  • 37.90m
  • 37.08m
  • 34.12m
  • 35.23m
  • 35.32m
  • 33.24m
2. Booth, Morgan SR-4 Montevallo 37.77m 123' 11" 8
  • 32.29m
  • 37.23m
  • 37.77m
  • 33.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Cromer, Alexis FR-1 West Georgia 33.52m   110' 0" 6
  • 33.48m
  • FOUL
  • 33.52m
  • 31.10m
  • FOUL
  • 29.62m
4. Smith, Jackie SR-4 West Georgia 32.19m   105' 7" 5
  • 32.19m
  • 30.20m
  • 27.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.18m
5. Trinidad, Keisy FR-1 Montevallo 29.28m 96' 1" 4
  • 27.90m
  • 28.54m
  • 29.28m
  • 27.29m
  • 28.75m
  • FOUL
6. Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 28.91m   94' 10" 3
  • FOUL
  • 26.12m
  • 28.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.32m
7. Spry, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 27.21m   89' 3" 2
  • 22.60m
  • 20.83m
  • 27.21m
  • FOUL
  • 25.52m
  • FOUL
8. Bibbey, Rachel FR-1 Berry 25.21m   82' 8" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 25.21m
9. Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 23.61m   77' 5" -
  • 19.72m
  • 23.24m
  • 23.61m
10. Provost, Michael SR-4 Life 22.96m   75' 4" -
  • 22.96m
  • 19.91m
  • FOUL
11. Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 21.24m   69' 8" -
  • 20.60m
  • ND
  • 21.24m
12. West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 21.16m   69' 5" -
  • 21.16m
  • ND
  • ND
13. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 18.88m   61' 11" -
  • 18.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. McGaughey, Shalyn FR-1 North Georgia 15.49m   50' 10" -
  • 15.49m
  • PASS
  • PASS
15. Howell, Mary FR-1 North Georgia 15.37m   50' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.37m
  Daugherty, Naomi   Unattached 35.42m   116' 2" -
  • 35.42m
  • 32.52m
  • 31.77m
  • 32.66m
  • FOUL
  • 31.42m
  Bridges, Grace   Unattached 29.62m   97' 2" -
  • 29.26m
  • 25.52m
  • 29.62m
  • 19.56m
  • 26.54m
  • 28.15m
Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Smith, Jackie SR-4 West Georgia 32.19m   105' 7" 5
2. Spry, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 27.21m   89' 3" 2
3. Provost, Michael SR-4 Life 22.96m   75' 4" -
4. Wippel, Markie FR-1 Ohio Christian 21.24m   69' 8" -
5. West, Hannah FR-1 West Georgia 21.16m   69' 5" -
6. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 18.88m   61' 11" -
7. McGaughey, Shalyn FR-1 North Georgia 15.49m   50' 10" -
8. Howell, Mary FR-1 North Georgia 15.37m   50' 5" -
Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 37.90m   124' 4" 10
2. Booth, Morgan SR-4 Montevallo 37.77m 123' 11" 8
3. Cromer, Alexis FR-1 West Georgia 33.52m   110' 0" 6
4. Trinidad, Keisy FR-1 Montevallo 29.28m 96' 1" 4
5. Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 28.91m   94' 10" 3
6. Bibbey, Rachel FR-1 Berry 25.21m   82' 8" 1
7. Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 23.61m   77' 5" -
8. Daugherty, Naomi   Unattached 35.42m   116' 2" -
9. Bridges, Grace   Unattached 29.62m   97' 2" -