• ICON KEY:
  • Peach Belt
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCCAA
  • NAIA B
  • NAIA A
  • Date: 04/07 - 04/08/17
  • Location: Berry - Mount Berry, GA
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.03 10 0.8 5(1)  
2. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 12.27 8 0.8 5(2)  
3. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 12.37 6 0.8 5(3)  
4. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 12.48 5 0.8 5(4)  
5. Williams, Remel JR-3 Shorter 12.60 4 0.8 5(5)  
6. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12.64 3 1.1 4(1)  
7. Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 12.78 2 1.1 4(2)
8. Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 12.81 1 1.1 4(3)  
9. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 12.87 - 1.1 4(4)  
10. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 12.87 - 1.2 3(1)  
11. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 13.13 - 0.8 5(6)  
12. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 13.16 - 1.2 3(2)  
13. Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 13.21 - 1.2 3(3)  
14. Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 13.26 - 1.2 3(4)  
15. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 13.33 - 1.2 3(5)  
16. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 13.37 - 1.2 3(6)  
17. Bryan, Camille JR-3 Berry 13.53 - 0.8 2(1)  
18. Merical, Lauren SR-4 Berry 13.66 - 0.8 2(2)  
19. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 13.67 - 1.0 1(1)  
20. Ethridge, Amy SO-2 Berry 13.79 - 0.8 2(3)  
21. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 13.84 - 1.0 1(2)  
22. Pray, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 13.85 - 0.8 2(4)  
23. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 13.88 - 0.8 2(5)  
24. Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 14.31 - 0.8 2(6)  
25. Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 14.53 - 0.8 2(7)  
26. Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 14.55 - 0.8 2(8)  
  Elston, Kierra   Unattached 12.77 - 1.1 4(5)  
  MCGOWAN, Emmanuelle   Maximum quotient track cl 13.19 - 0.8 5(7)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.0
1. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 13.67  
2. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 13.84  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Bryan, Camille JR-3 Berry 13.53  
2. Merical, Lauren SR-4 Berry 13.66  
3. Ethridge, Amy SO-2 Berry 13.79  
4. Pray, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 13.85  
5. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 13.88  
6. Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 14.31  
7. Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 14.53  
8. Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 14.55  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.2
1. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 12.87  
2. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 13.16  
3. Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 13.21  
4. Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 13.26  
5. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 13.33  
6. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 13.37  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.1
1. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12.64  
2. Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 12.78
3. Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 12.81  
4. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 12.87  
5. Elston, Kierra   Unattached 12.77  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.8
1. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.03  
2. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 12.27  
3. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 12.37  
4. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 12.48  
5. Williams, Remel JR-3 Shorter 12.60  
6. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 13.13  
7. MCGOWAN, Emmanuelle   Maximum quotient track cl 13.19  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 24.25 10 0.4 6(1)
2. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 24.41 8 0.4 6(2)  
3. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 24.98 6 1.5 2(1)  
4. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 25.25 5 0.4 6(3)
5. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 25.44 4 0.3 5(1)  
6. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 25.52 3 0.4 6(4)  
7. Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 25.75 2 2.9 4(1)
8. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 25.81 1 0.3 5(2)  
9. Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 26.11 - 0.3 5(3)  
10. Moton, Alexandria JR-3 Life 26.15 - 3.9 3(1)  
11. Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 26.20 - 2.9 4(2)
12. Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 26.32 - 2.9 4(3)
13. Lawwell, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.32 - 3.9 3(2)
14. Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 26.49 - 2.9 4(4)  
15. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 26.67 - 0.3 5(4)  
16. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 26.69 - 2.9 4(5)  
17. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.74 - 0.3 5(5)  
18. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 26.74 - 3.9 3(3)  
19. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 26.82 - 2.9 4(6)  
20. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 28.03 - 3.9 3(4)  
21. Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 28.07 - 3.9 3(5)  
22. Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 28.11 - 1.5 2(2)  
23. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 28.26 - 3.9 3(6)  
24. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 28.64 - 1.5 2(3)  
25. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 28.97 - 3.9 3(7)  
26. Porch, Anna SR-4 Covenant 29.16 - 1.5 2(4)  
27. Pray, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 29.42 - 1.5 2(5)  
28. Painter, Blair FR-1 Berry 29.63 - 1.5 2(6)  
29. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 29.75 - 1.5 2(7)  
30. Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 30.04 - -0.5 1(1)  
31. DaCosta, Katia JR-3 Berry 30.32 - -0.5 1(2)  
32. Pecora, Alicia FR-1 Berry 32.01 - -0.5 1(3)  
33. Withrow, Alexandra FR-1 North Georgia 33.55 - -0.5 1(4)  
34. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 35.45 - -0.5 1(5)  
  Elston, Kierra   Unattached 26.09 - 0.3 5(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.5
1. Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 30.04  
2. DaCosta, Katia JR-3 Berry 30.32  
3. Pecora, Alicia FR-1 Berry 32.01  
4. Withrow, Alexandra FR-1 North Georgia 33.55  
5. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 35.45  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.5
1. mccaskill, Dawn SO-2 West Georgia 24.98  
2. Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 28.11  
3. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 28.64  
4. Porch, Anna SR-4 Covenant 29.16  
5. Pray, Dani SR-4 Reinhardt 29.42  
6. Painter, Blair FR-1 Berry 29.63  
7. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 29.75  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.9
1. Moton, Alexandria JR-3 Life 26.15  
2. Lawwell, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.32
3. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 26.74  
4. Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 28.03  
5. Hennigh, Hannah JR-3 Covenant 28.07  
6. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 28.26  
7. Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 28.97  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.9
1. Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 25.75
2. Elmore, Nia FR-1 Clayton State 26.20
3. Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 26.32
4. Folsome, Elizabeth SO-2 West Georgia 26.49  
5. Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 26.69  
6. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 26.82  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.3
1. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 25.44  
2. Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 25.81  
3. Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 26.11  
4. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 26.67  
5. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.74  
6. Elston, Kierra   Unattached 26.09  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.4
1. Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 24.25
2. Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 24.41  
3. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 25.25
4. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 25.52  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 58.00 10 5(1)  
2. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 58.39 8 5(2)  
3. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 58.69 6 5(3)
4. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 58.80 5 5(4)  
5. Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 59.41 4 5(5)  
6. Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.13 3 4(1)
7. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:00.97 2 3(1)  
8. Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 1:01.20 1 4(2)
9. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:01.96 - 3(2)  
10. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.08 - 4(3)  
11. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 1:02.47 - 4(4)  
12. Muller, Gabriela FR-1 Emory 1:02.93 - 1(1)  
13. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 1:03.71 - 4(5)  
14. Clark-Zsamani, Zayda FR-1 Reinhardt 1:04.45 - 3(3)  
15. Wilson, Lindsay JR-3 Emory 1:05.55 - 3(4)  
16. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 1:05.74 - 3(5)  
17. Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:06.38 - 3(6)  
18. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 1:06.55 - 2(1)  
19. Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 1:08.49 - 1(2)  
20. Braswell, Hanna FR-1 Reinhardt 1:09.24 - 2(2)  
21. Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 1:09.24 - 1(3)  
22. Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 1:10.98 - 2(3)  
23. DaCosta, Katia JR-3 Berry 1:11.20 - 2(4)  
24. Holbrook, Gracie JR-3 Covenant 1:15.62 - 2(5)  
  Green, HannahFaith   Unattached 1:03.16 - 1(4)  
  Daugherty, Naomi   Unattached 1:04.34 - 3(7)  
  Rowe, collia   Reela.smc 57.96 - 5(6)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Muller, Gabriela FR-1 Emory 1:02.93  
2. Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 1:08.49  
3. Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 1:09.24  
4. Green, HannahFaith   Unattached 1:03.16  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jacobs, Madison FR-1 Berry 1:06.55  
2. Braswell, Hanna FR-1 Reinhardt 1:09.24  
3. Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 1:10.98  
4. DaCosta, Katia JR-3 Berry 1:11.20  
5. Holbrook, Gracie JR-3 Covenant 1:15.62  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:00.97  
2. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:01.96  
3. Clark-Zsamani, Zayda FR-1 Reinhardt 1:04.45  
4. Wilson, Lindsay JR-3 Emory 1:05.55  
5. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 1:05.74  
6. Tutt, Glenda FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:06.38  
7. Daugherty, Naomi   Unattached 1:04.34  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Glenn, Sierra SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.13
2. Grice, Ja'Via FR-1 Clayton State 1:01.20
3. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.08  
4. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 1:02.47  
5. Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 1:03.71  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 58.00  
2. Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 58.39  
3. Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 58.69
4. Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 58.80  
5. Collins, Emani JR-3 West Georgia 59.41  
6. Rowe, collia   Reela.smc 57.96  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 2:14.32 10 6(1)  
2. Childers, Jessica SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.56 8 6(2)  
3. Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 2:18.78 6 6(3)
4. Duvall, Lacey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:19.68 5 6(4)  
5. Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:20.18 4 6(5)  
6. Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 2:20.55 3 6(6)
7. O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 2:21.11 2 6(7)  
8. Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 2:22.16 1 6(8)  
9. Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 2:23.84 - 5(1)  
10. Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 2:24.08 - 5(2)  
11. Washington, Kiera FR-1 West Georgia 2:25.67 - 5(3)  
12. Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 2:27.02 - 5(4)  
13. Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 2:27.14 - 6(9)  
14. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 2:27.84 - 4(1)  
15. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 2:30.17 - 5(5)  
16. Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 2:30.88 - 3(1)
17. Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 2:31.01 - 4(2)  
18. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SO-2 Clayton State 2:31.96 - 4(3)  
19. Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 2:32.38 - 4(4)  
20. Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 2:33.27 - 5(6)  
21. Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 2:33.42 - 3(2)  
22. Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 2:34.11 - 4(5)  
23. Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 2:34.45 - 6(10)  
24. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 2:35.26 - 3(3)  
25. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 2:36.16 - 3(4)  
26. Smith, Lilly SO-2 Covenant 2:36.23 - 1(1)  
27. Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 2:36.66 - 3(5)  
28. Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 2:36.67 - 4(6)  
29. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 2:37.73 - 3(6)  
30. Danek, Anna FR-1 Covenant 2:38.48 - 1(2)  
31. Whitfield, Andie FR-1 North Georgia 2:39.87 - 1(3)  
32. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 2:41.13 - 5(7)  
33. Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 2:41.43 - 1(4)  
34. Mizell, May SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:41.74 - 3(7)  
35. Gonzalez, Jazzmine SR-4 Reinhardt 2:43.27 - 4(7)  
36. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 2:43.49 - 3(8)  
37. Bodron, Grace SR-4 Covenant 2:45.06 - 1(5)  
38. Marshall, Madigan FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:46.35 - 5(8)  
39. McGuire, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 2:46.93 - 1(6)  
40. Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 2:47.81 - 1(7)  
41. Jones, Kara SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:48.55 - 1(8)  
42. Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 2:50.05 - 1(9)  
43. Hayde, Kelly FR-1 North Georgia 3:01.70 - 4(8)  
  Bryan, Cayce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF - 6  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Lilly SO-2 Covenant 2:36.23  
2. Danek, Anna FR-1 Covenant 2:38.48  
3. Whitfield, Andie FR-1 North Georgia 2:39.87  
4. Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 2:41.43  
5. Bodron, Grace SR-4 Covenant 2:45.06  
6. McGuire, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 2:46.93  
7. Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 2:47.81  
8. Jones, Kara SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:48.55  
9. Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 2:50.05  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 2:30.88
2. Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 2:33.42  
3. Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 2:35.26  
4. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 2:36.16  
5. Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 2:36.66  
6. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 2:37.73  
7. Mizell, May SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:41.74  
8. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 2:43.49  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 2:27.84  
2. Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 2:31.01  
3. Boyd-Ghani, Ariel SO-2 Clayton State 2:31.96  
4. Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 2:32.38  
5. Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 2:34.11  
6. Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 2:36.67  
7. Gonzalez, Jazzmine SR-4 Reinhardt 2:43.27  
8. Hayde, Kelly FR-1 North Georgia 3:01.70  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 2:23.84  
2. Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 2:24.08  
3. Washington, Kiera FR-1 West Georgia 2:25.67  
4. Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 2:27.02  
5. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 2:30.17  
6. Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 2:33.27  
7. Montford, D'Erika JR-3 West Georgia 2:41.13  
8. Marshall, Madigan FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:46.35  
800 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 2:14.32  
2. Childers, Jessica SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.56  
3. Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 2:18.78
4. Duvall, Lacey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:19.68  
5. Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:20.18  
6. Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 2:20.55
7. O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 2:21.11  
8. Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 2:22.16  
9. Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 2:27.14  
10. Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 2:34.45  
  Bryan, Cayce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 4:48.20 10 4(1)
2. Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:48.54 8 4(2)  
3. Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 4:49.38 6 4(3)  
4. Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 4:50.77 5 4(4)  
5. Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 4:51.21 4 4(5)  
6. Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:51.54 3 4(6)  
7. Lesslauer, Paige SO-2 Emory 5:02.15 2 4(7)  
8. Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 5:06.20 1 3(1)  
9. Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 5:06.39 - 4(8)
10. Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 5:08.25 - 3(2)  
11. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 5:08.48 - 3(3)  
12. Sikorski, Leah SR-4 Shorter 5:10.68 - 2(1)  
13. Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 5:13.31 - 2(2)  
14. Zeissner, Ileana FR-1 Emory 5:15.20 - 3(4)  
15. Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 5:19.16 - 2(3)  
16. Hodges, Madison FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:20.52 - 3(5)  
17. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 5:22.28 - 2(4)  
18. Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 5:24.83 - 2(5)  
19. Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 5:25.59 - 2(6)  
20. Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 5:26.58 - 3(6)  
21. smith, alexis FR-1 West Georgia 5:26.87 - 2(7)  
22. Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 5:27.32 - 2(8)  
23. Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 5:29.64 - 2(9)  
24. Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:29.83 - 2(10)  
25. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 5:30.43 - 3(7)  
26. Settle, Michelann FR-1 Covenant 5:32.03 - 1(1)  
27. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 5:32.76 - 1(2)  
28. Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 5:34.06 - 1(3)  
29. Rice, Savanah SO-2 Reinhardt 5:35.13 - 1(4)  
30. Danek, Anna FR-1 Covenant 5:37.36 - 1(5)  
31. Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 5:37.75 - 2(11)  
32. Budd, Hailey JR-3 Clayton State 5:38.76 - 2(12)  
33. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 5:43.72 - 1(6)  
34. Roberts, Bailey JR-3 West Georgia 5:45.82 - 3(8)  
35. Pepper, Caroline FR-1 Covenant 5:46.01 - 2(13)  
36. Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 5:48.52 - 1(7)  
37. Braswell, Tiffany JR-3 West Georgia 5:56.78 - 2(14)  
38. Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 5:59.95 - 1(8)  
39. Zahm, Kimberley JR-3 Clayton State 6:04.61 - 1(9)  
40. Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryan 6:10.83 - 1(10)  
41. Parsekian , Shelby JR-3 West Georgia 6:20.62 - 1(11)  
42. Vera, Ivana SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 6:43.84 - 1(12)  
  Juieng, Paulette   Unattached 5:19.12 - 4(9)  
  Davis, Charlotte   Atlanta Track Club 5:07.08 - 3(9)  
  Zaubi, Nicole   Unattached 5:07.08 - 3(10)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Settle, Michelann FR-1 Covenant 5:32.03  
2. Worrell, Auriana FR-1 Clayton State 5:32.76  
3. Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 5:34.06  
4. Rice, Savanah SO-2 Reinhardt 5:35.13  
5. Danek, Anna FR-1 Covenant 5:37.36  
6. Wimberly, Amie JR-3 West Georgia 5:43.72  
7. Grace, Morgan SO-2 Berry 5:48.52  
8. Hummel, McKinzie SO-2 Covenant 5:59.95  
9. Zahm, Kimberley JR-3 Clayton State 6:04.61  
10. Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryan 6:10.83  
11. Parsekian , Shelby JR-3 West Georgia 6:20.62  
12. Vera, Ivana SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 6:43.84  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sikorski, Leah SR-4 Shorter 5:10.68  
2. Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 5:13.31  
3. Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 5:19.16  
4. Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 5:22.28  
5. Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 5:24.83  
6. Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 5:25.59  
7. smith, alexis FR-1 West Georgia 5:26.87  
8. Samuels, Hannah SO-2 Covenant 5:27.32  
9. Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 5:29.64  
10. Robinson, Gabbrielle FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:29.83  
11. Fitch, Margaret JR-3 Covenant 5:37.75  
12. Budd, Hailey JR-3 Clayton State 5:38.76  
13. Pepper, Caroline FR-1 Covenant 5:46.01  
14. Braswell, Tiffany JR-3 West Georgia 5:56.78  
1500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 5:06.20  
2. Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 5:08.25  
3. Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 5:08.48  
4. Zeissner, Ileana FR-1 Emory 5:15.20  
5. Hodges, Madison FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:20.52  
6. Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 5:26.58  
7. Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 5:30.43  
8. Roberts, Bailey JR-3 West Georgia 5:45.82  
9. Davis, Charlotte   Atlanta Track Club 5:07.08  
10. Zaubi, Nicole   Unattached 5:07.08  
1500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 4:48.20
2. Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:48.54  
3. Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 4:49.38  
4. Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 4:50.77  
5. Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 4:51.21  
6. Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:51.54  
7. Lesslauer, Paige SO-2 Emory 5:02.15  
8. Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 5:06.39
9. Juieng, Paulette   Unattached 5:19.12  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 17:11.40 10 3(1)
2. Kearney, Emily FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 17:25.04 8 3(2)
3. Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 17:34.76 6 3(3)
4. Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 17:49.25 5 3(4)
5. Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 17:56.63 4 3(5)  
6. Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 18:14.82 3 3(6)  
7. Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 18:19.50 2 3(7)
8. Evans, Hannah JR-3 Montevallo 18:22.55 1 3(8)
9. Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.35 - 3(9)  
10. Carpenter, Amy SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.56 - 3(10)  
11. Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 18:27.08 - 3(11)  
12. Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 18:34.13 - 3(12)  
13. Verfurth, Porter FR-1 Emory 18:45.83 - 3(13)  
14. Waples, Megan SR-4 Emory 18:51.62 - 3(14)  
15. Ellis, Makayla SO-2 North Georgia 18:56.65 - 3(15)
16. Hernandez, Logan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:57.56 - 3(16)  
17. Terpin, Bethany SO-2 Berry 19:01.20 - 3(17)  
18. Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 19:08.06 - 2(1)  
19. Sanborn, Jenna JR-3 North Georgia 19:10.41 - 3(18)
20. Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 19:12.98 - 3(19)
21. Sanders, Ellie SO-2 Berry 19:15.35 - 2(2)  
22. Spiezio, Tori FR-1 Emory 19:17.16 - 2(3)  
23. Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 19:18.82 - 3(20)
24. Ellenburg, Lacey SO-2 North Georgia 19:20.72 - 2(4)
25. Connell, Caitlin SR-4 North Georgia 19:23.89 - 3(21)
26. Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 19:28.24 - 2(5)
27. Guadiana, Rebecca JR-3 Point University 19:29.70 - 2(6)  
28. Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 19:31.41 - 2(7)  
29. Babeu, Olivia SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:33.13 - 2(8)  
30. Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:44.03 - 2(9)  
31. Verfurth, Dyess JR-3 Emory 19:48.55 - 2(10)  
32. Fell, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:56.55 - 2(11)  
33. Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna JR-3 Emory 20:01.01 - 2(12)  
34. Schwind, Brittney   Georgia College 20:09.10 - 1(1)  
35. Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 20:11.51 - 3(22)  
36. Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 20:15.77 - 1(2)  
37. Coughlin, Maria FR-1 North Georgia 20:15.90 - 1(3)  
38. Winslow, Rebecca   Georgia College 20:22.25 - 2(13)  
39. Hooper, Lauren SO-2 Montevallo 20:27.34 - 2(14)  
40. Hammond, Breanna FR-1 North Georgia 20:31.78 - 1(4)  
41. Bowers, Madison   Georgia College 20:36.57 - 1(5)  
42. Toscano, Kim JR-3 North Georgia 20:40.27 - 2(15)  
43. Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 20:40.92 - 1(6)  
44. Skidmore, Malia SO-2 Montevallo 20:42.91 - 2(16)  
45. Griffith, Kaitlyn   Georgia College 20:45.61 - 1(7)  
46. Garritson, Shelby JR-3 Point University 20:49.07 - 1(8)  
47. Allen, Tessa FR-1 Georgia College 20:51.79 - 1(9)  
48. Westerfield, Elizabeth SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 21:03.11 - 1(10)  
49. Fowler, Alyssa FR-1 Berry 21:12.70 - 1(11)  
50. Welch, Noelle SR-4 North Georgia 21:28.08 - 1(12)  
51. Gerdes, Melanie SO-2 Reinhardt 21:31.54 - 1(13)  
52. Barron, Elise SO-2 Berry 21:41.48 - 1(14)  
53. Contreras, Abigail FR-1 Point University 22:55.81 - 1(15)  
54. Frederick, Gracie FR-1 Berry 22:59.51 - 1(16)  
55. Willis, Sarah   Georgia College 23:11.43 - 1(17)  
56. Rinesmith, Kaylee SR-4 Reinhardt 23:23.39 - 1(18)  
57. Chance, Jenna FR-1 Reinhardt 23:49.11 - 1(19)  
58. Grimwood, Xia JR-3 Bryan 25:21.14 - 1(20)  
5000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schwind, Brittney   Georgia College 20:09.10  
2. Jacobo, Nayeli SO-2 Dalton State 20:15.77  
3. Coughlin, Maria FR-1 North Georgia 20:15.90  
4. Hammond, Breanna FR-1 North Georgia 20:31.78  
5. Bowers, Madison   Georgia College 20:36.57  
6. Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Emory 20:40.92  
7. Griffith, Kaitlyn   Georgia College 20:45.61  
8. Garritson, Shelby JR-3 Point University 20:49.07  
9. Allen, Tessa FR-1 Georgia College 20:51.79  
10. Westerfield, Elizabeth SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 21:03.11  
11. Fowler, Alyssa FR-1 Berry 21:12.70  
12. Welch, Noelle SR-4 North Georgia 21:28.08  
13. Gerdes, Melanie SO-2 Reinhardt 21:31.54  
14. Barron, Elise SO-2 Berry 21:41.48  
15. Contreras, Abigail FR-1 Point University 22:55.81  
16. Frederick, Gracie FR-1 Berry 22:59.51  
17. Willis, Sarah   Georgia College 23:11.43  
18. Rinesmith, Kaylee SR-4 Reinhardt 23:23.39  
19. Chance, Jenna FR-1 Reinhardt 23:49.11  
20. Grimwood, Xia JR-3 Bryan 25:21.14  
5000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 19:08.06  
2. Sanders, Ellie SO-2 Berry 19:15.35  
3. Spiezio, Tori FR-1 Emory 19:17.16  
4. Ellenburg, Lacey SO-2 North Georgia 19:20.72
5. Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 19:28.24
6. Guadiana, Rebecca JR-3 Point University 19:29.70  
7. Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 19:31.41  
8. Babeu, Olivia SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:33.13  
9. Demerjian, Kalie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 19:44.03  
10. Verfurth, Dyess JR-3 Emory 19:48.55  
11. Fell, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:56.55  
12. Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna JR-3 Emory 20:01.01  
13. Winslow, Rebecca   Georgia College 20:22.25  
14. Hooper, Lauren SO-2 Montevallo 20:27.34  
15. Toscano, Kim JR-3 North Georgia 20:40.27  
16. Skidmore, Malia SO-2 Montevallo 20:42.91  
5000 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 17:11.40
2. Kearney, Emily FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 17:25.04
3. Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 17:34.76
4. Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 17:49.25
5. Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 17:56.63  
6. Poole, Emily SO-2 Dalton State 18:14.82  
7. Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 18:19.50
8. Evans, Hannah JR-3 Montevallo 18:22.55
9. Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.35  
10. Carpenter, Amy SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.56  
11. Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 18:27.08  
12. Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 18:34.13  
13. Verfurth, Porter FR-1 Emory 18:45.83  
14. Waples, Megan SR-4 Emory 18:51.62  
15. Ellis, Makayla SO-2 North Georgia 18:56.65
16. Hernandez, Logan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:57.56  
17. Terpin, Bethany SO-2 Berry 19:01.20  
18. Sanborn, Jenna JR-3 North Georgia 19:10.41
19. Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 19:12.98
20. Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 19:18.82
21. Connell, Caitlin SR-4 North Georgia 19:23.89
22. Catala, Carla SO-2 Clayton State 20:11.51  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Mullen, Maddie SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 41:06.38 10  
2. Garritson, Maegan SR-4 Point University 42:12.89 8  
3. LaHatte, Ellen SO-2 Berry 46:29.69 6  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 14.30 10 0.7 3(1)
2. Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 14.82 8 0.7 3(2)  
3. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 15.13 6 0.7 3(3)  
4. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 15.46 5 0.7 3(4)  
5. Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 15.65 4 0.7 3(5)
6. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 15.74 3 -0.9 2(1)  
7. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 16.88 2 1.8 1(1)  
8. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17.33 1 -0.9 2(2)  
9. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 18.43 - 1.8 1(2)  
10. DeLacey, Kelley SO-2 Berry 18.83 - -0.9 2(3)  
11. Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 19.04 - -0.9 2(4)  
12. Adams, Ricki-Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 19.61 - 1.8 1(3)  
13. Pecora, Alicia FR-1 Berry 19.69 - 1.8 1(4)  
  Bridges, Grace   Unattached 19.36 - 1.8 1(5)  
100 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.8
1. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 16.88  
2. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 18.43  
3. Adams, Ricki-Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 19.61  
4. Pecora, Alicia FR-1 Berry 19.69  
5. Bridges, Grace   Unattached 19.36  
100 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: -0.9
1. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 15.74  
2. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 17.33  
3. DeLacey, Kelley SO-2 Berry 18.83  
4. Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 19.04  
100 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.7
1. Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 14.30
2. Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 14.82  
3. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 15.13  
4. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 15.46  
5. Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 15.65
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.10 10 2(1)
2. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:04.49 8 2(2)  
3. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 1:07.17 6 2(3)  
4. Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 1:08.86 5 2(4)  
5. Mullenax, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 1:09.19 4 2(5)  
6. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 1:11.81 3 2(6)  
7. Adams, Ricki-Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.88 2 1(1)  
8. Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.91 1 1(2)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Adams, Ricki-Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.88  
2. Watson, Diann FR-1 Reinhardt 1:16.91  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 1:02.10
2. Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:04.49  
3. Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 1:07.17  
4. Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 1:08.86  
5. Mullenax, Elizabeth FR-1 North Georgia 1:09.19  
6. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 1:11.81  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Eisenhandler, Mia SR-4 Emory 11:20.12 10  
2. Ubersax, Clare SO-2 Emory 11:39.80 8  
3. Hotaling, Abigail JR-3 Emory 11:46.49 6  
4. Slade, Kaylee SO-2 Emory 11:48.31 5  
5. Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 11:57.99 4
6. Moore, Blakely SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12:04.61 3  
7. Umbarger, Becca FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12:23.11 2  
8. Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 12:36.71 1  
9. Gerard, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 13:10.93 -  
10. Holbrook, Gracie JR-3 Covenant 13:13.69 -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Haughton, Trisan JR-3 West Georgia 1.61m 5' 3.25" 10  
 
1.56 1.61 1.66
XXO O XXX
2. Buttolph, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" 8  
 
1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
XO O XO XXX
3. Johnson, Destiny SO-2 Clayton State 1.56m 5' 1.25" 6
 
1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
O O O XXX
4. Small, Jordan SO-2 Emory 1.51m 4' 11.5" 5  
 
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
O O O XXX
5. Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 1.51m 4' 11.5" 4
 
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
XO O O XXX
6. Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2  
 
1.41 1.46 1.51
O O XXX
7. Akins, Jordan FR-1 North Georgia 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2
 
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
O O O XXX
8. Wilson, Alison SR-4 West Georgia 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2  
 
1.41 1.46 1.51
O O XXX
9. Hill, Andrea FR-1 Berry 1.46m 4' 9.5" -  
 
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
O XO O XXX
10. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1.46m 4' 9.5" -  
 
1.46 1.51
XO XXX
11. Frohberg, Sophia FR-1 Emory 1.46m 4' 9.5" -  
 
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
O XXO XO XXX
12. Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
 
1.41 1.46 1.51
O XXO XXX
13. Santiago, Alex JR-3 West Georgia 1.46m 4' 9.5" -  
 
1.46 1.51
XXO XXX
14. Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
 
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
XO XXO XXO XXX
15. Linck, Valerie JR-3 Emory 1.41m 4' 7.5" -  
 
1.41 1.46
O XXX
16. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 1.36m 4' 5.5" -  
 
1.36 1.41
O XXX
  Provost, Michael SR-4 Life NH NH -  
 
1.36
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Saridakis, Isabel FR-1 Emory 3.20m 10' 6" 10  
 
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.38
O O O XXX
2. LaSelva, Elizabeth FR-1 Berry 3.05m 10' 0" 8  
 
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XXO XO O XXX
3. Ortiz, Heather SO-2 Shorter 3.05m 10' 0" 6  
 
2.90 3.05 3.20
XO XO XXX
4. Liss, Dara JR-3 Emory 2.90m 9' 6.25" 5  
 
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
O O O XXX
5. Lovelady, Hope SO-2 Berry 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3.5  
 
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
O XO O XXX
6. DeLacey, Kelley SO-2 Berry 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3.5  
 
2.75 2.90 3.05
XO O XXX
7. Jesson, Kaleena SO-2 Emory 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2  
 
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O O O XXX
8. Howell, Mary FR-1 North Georgia 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1  
 
2.30 2.45 2.60
O O XXX
9. Painter, Blair FR-1 Berry 2.30m 7' 6.5" -  
 
2.30 2.45
O XXX
10. Berriochoa, Paige FR-1 West Georgia 2.15m 7' 0.5" -  
 
2.00 2.15 2.30
O O XXX
11. Arbiv, Becky   Unattached 4.12m 13' 6.25" -  
 
3.38 3.60 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.12 4.17
XO O XO O XO XO XXX
  McDaniel, Erin SO-2 Montevallo NH NH -  
 
2.75
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Sands, Bria SO-2 Life 5.56m 18' 3" 10 0.3 2(1)
 
  • 5.03m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • 5.33m (-1.6)
  • 5.49m (+0.0)
  • 5.56m (0.3)
2. Amey, China JR-3 West Georgia 5.30m 17' 4.75" 8 -2.2 2(2)  
 
  • 5.23m (+0.0)
  • 5.03m (1.1)
  • 5.30m (-2.2)
  • 5.21m (-2.5)
  • 5.01m (1.0)
  • 5.27m (-1.0)
3. Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 4.97m 16' 3.75" 6 0.8 2(3)  
 
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 4.97m (0.8)
  • 4.76m (-1.9)
  • 4.55m (-1.5)
  • 4.32m (-0.4)
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
4. Santiago, Alex JR-3 West Georgia 4.96m 16' 3.25" 5 -1.0 2(4)  
 
  • 4.96m (-1.0)
  • 4.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.55m (-1.3)
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4 +0.0 2(5)  
 
  • 4.82m (-1.6)
  • 4.75m (0.8)
  • 4.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 4.90m 16' 1" 3 -0.6 2(6)  
 
  • 4.90m (-0.6)
  • 4.52m (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (-0.8)
  • 4.09m (-2.3)
  • 4.45m (-0.1)
  • 4.22m (+0.0)
7. Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 4.85m 15' 11" 2 -1.9 2(7)  
 
  • 4.85m (-1.9)
  • 4.69m (0.8)
  • 4.82m (-1.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • 4.70m (1.2)
8. Foster, Andrea JR-3 West Georgia 4.78m 15' 8.25" 1 +0.0 2(8)  
 
  • 4.74m (+0.0)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Robinson, Yamara SO-2 Shorter 4.75m 15' 7" - 1.1 2(9)  
 
  • 4.75m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10. Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 1.6 1(1)  
 
  • 4.74m (1.6)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
11. Williams, Zarria FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.72m 15' 6" - -1.5 2(10)  
 
  • 4.47m (0.7)
  • 4.33m (1.0)
  • 4.72m (-1.5)
12. Johnson, Destiny SO-2 Clayton State 4.64m 15' 2.75" - -2.3 1(2)  
 
  • 4.60m (1.3)
  • 4.62m (-0.5)
  • 4.64m (-2.3)
13. Finebone, Kemjika SR-4 Clayton State 4.64m 15' 2.75" - 0.1 2(11)  
 
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 4.64m (0.1)
  • 4.61m (-0.4)
14. Hill, Andrea FR-1 Berry 4.54m 14' 10.75" - +0.0 1(3)  
 
  • 4.49m
  • 4.54m (+0.0)
  • 4.46m
15. Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo 4.51m 14' 9.75" - +0.0 1(4)  
 
  • 4.32m (1.3)
  • 4.27m (-1.6)
  • 4.51m (+0.0)
16. Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 4.48m 14' 8.5" - 1.2 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.48m (1.2)
  • 4.47m (-1.0)
17. Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 4.46m 14' 7.75" - +0.0 2(12)  
 
  • 4.02m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.46m (+0.0)
18. Hardegree, Brooke FR-1 Piedmont 4.43m 14' 6.5" - 1.9 2(13)  
 
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.43m (1.9)
19. Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4.39m 14' 5" - +0.0 1(6)  
 
  • 4.39m (+0.0)
  • 3.91m (-1.9)
  • FOUL (0.3)
20. McGuire, Kayla FR-1 West Georgia 4.37m 14' 4" - -0.4 1(7)  
 
  • 4.37m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
21. Coe, Maya SO-2 Emory 4.34m 14' 3" - +0.0 1(8)  
 
  • 4.19m (1.6)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.20m (-0.1)
22. Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 4.33m 14' 2.5" - -0.8 1(9)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.33m (-0.8)
  • 4.30m (0.2)
23. Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 4.19m 13' 9" - 0.1 1(10)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.19m (0.1)
  • 4.13m (-1.9)
24. Lezotte, Brooke FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.18m 13' 8.75" - -0.7 1(11)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL (-1.7)
  • 4.18m (-0.7)
25. Provost, Michael SR-4 Life 3.99m 13' 1.25" - 0.7 1(12)  
 
  • 3.99m (0.7)
  • 3.81m (0.6)
  • 3.93m (-0.3)
26. Cone, Caroline SR-4 Covenant 3.75m 12' 3.75" - 1.5 1(13)  
 
  • 3.75m (1.5)
  • FOUL (-2.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
27. White, Rebecca JR-3 Oglethorpe 3.01m 9' 10.5" - +0.0 1(14)  
 
  • 2.82m (+0.0)
  • 2.79m (0.3)
  • 3.01m (+0.0)
  Harrison, Mykayla FR-1