• ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • Date: 01/14/17
  • Location: Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.85 9
2. Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 7.08 7  
3. David, Wyatt JR-3 Penn 7.12 6  
4. Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 7.17 -  
5. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 7.20 -  
6. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 7.27 5  
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.90 2(1)
2. Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 7.06 2(2)  
3. Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 7.14 3(1)  
4. David, Wyatt JR-3 Penn 7.16 1(1)  
5. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 7.20 3(2)  
6. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 7.22 2(3)  
7. Sabatini, Jake JR-3 Lehigh 7.25 3(3)  
8. Mayberry, Ayman JR-3 Penn 7.29 1(2)  
9. Jeffries, Titus FR-1 Penn 7.37 3(4)  
10. Davis, Louis FR-1 Penn 7.42 2(4)  
11. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.45 1(3)  
12. Diederich, Drew SR-4 Penn 7.51 2(5)  
  Plummer, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth DNS 1  
  Chen, Ethan FR-1 Penn DNS 1  
  Duchow, William SO-2 Penn DNS 1  
  Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth DNS 3  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. David, Wyatt JR-3 Penn 7.16  
2. Mayberry, Ayman JR-3 Penn 7.29  
3. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.45  
  Plummer, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth DNS  
  Chen, Ethan FR-1 Penn DNS  
  Duchow, William SO-2 Penn DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.90
2. Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 7.06  
3. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 7.22  
4. Davis, Louis FR-1 Penn 7.42  
5. Diederich, Drew SR-4 Penn 7.51  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 7.14  
2. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 7.20  
3. Sabatini, Jake JR-3 Lehigh 7.25  
4. Jeffries, Titus FR-1 Penn 7.37  
  Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth DNS  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 23.41 9 4(1)  
2. Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 23.50 7 3(1)  
3. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 23.64 6 2(1)  
4. Davis, Louis FR-1 Penn 23.70 - 1(1)  
5. Duchow, William SO-2 Penn 23.76 - 2(2)  
6. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.89 5 3(2)  
7. Shober, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 23.91 4 1(2)  
8. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Penn 23.98 - 2(3)  
9. Diederich, Drew SR-4 Penn 24.06 - 3(3)  
10. Del Rossi, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 24.09 3 4(2)  
11. Troxell, Tom SR-4 Lehigh 24.25 - 1(3)  
12. Iulo, Robert SR-4 Lehigh 24.28 - 2(4)  
13. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.32 2 1(4)  
14. Isaac, Fritz JR-3 Lehigh 24.82 - 1(5)  
15. Jordan, Joseph FR-1 Penn 24.91 - 1(6)  
16. Underwood, Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 25.26 - 2(5)  
  Clements, James SR-4 Lehigh DNS - 4  
  Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth DNS - 4  
  Sabatini, Jake JR-3 Lehigh DNS - 3  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Davis, Louis FR-1 Penn 23.70  
2. Shober, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 23.91  
3. Troxell, Tom SR-4 Lehigh 24.25  
4. Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.32  
5. Isaac, Fritz JR-3 Lehigh 24.82  
6. Jordan, Joseph FR-1 Penn 24.91  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Oden, Kyle FR-1 Penn 23.64  
2. Duchow, William SO-2 Penn 23.76  
3. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Penn 23.98  
4. Iulo, Robert SR-4 Lehigh 24.28  
5. Underwood, Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 25.26  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Whiteneck, Peter SR-4 Penn 23.50  
2. Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.89  
3. Diederich, Drew SR-4 Penn 24.06  
  Sabatini, Jake JR-3 Lehigh DNS  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 23.41  
2. Del Rossi, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 24.09  
  Clements, James SR-4 Lehigh DNS  
  Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth DNS  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.92 9 3(1)  
2. Stickle, Greg SO-2 Monmouth 51.05 7 3(2)  
3. Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 51.26 6 3(3)  
4. Clements, James SR-4 Lehigh 51.91 5 2(1)  
5. Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.94 4 2(2)  
6. Del Rossi, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 52.06 3 3(4)  
7. Troxell, Tom SR-4 Lehigh 52.38 - 1(1)  
8. Shober, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 53.12 - 1(2)  
9. Iulo, Robert SR-4 Lehigh 53.46 - 1(3)  
10. Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.66 - 1(4)  
11. Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 54.07 - 2(3)  
12. Underwood, Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 54.49 - 1(5)  
  Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS - 2  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Troxell, Tom SR-4 Lehigh 52.38  
2. Shober, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 53.12  
3. Iulo, Robert SR-4 Lehigh 53.46  
4. Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.66  
5. Underwood, Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 54.49  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Clements, James SR-4 Lehigh 51.91  
2. Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.94  
3. Soybas, Emre SO-2 Lehigh 54.07  
  Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.92  
2. Stickle, Greg SO-2 Monmouth 51.05  
3. Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 51.26  
4. Del Rossi, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 52.06  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 1:54.78 9 3(1)
2. Stabolepszy, Clay SO-2 Lehigh 1:56.50 7 3(2)  
3. Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn 1:56.62 6 3(3)  
4. Mangini, Clark SR-4 Penn 1:56.96 - 3(4)  
5. Ehmann, Paul SO-2 Penn 1:57.20 - 3(5)  
6. Conforti, Frank JR-3 Monmouth 1:59.10 5 3(6)  
7. Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.49 4 3(7)  
8. Kirk, Kyle JR-3 Lehigh 2:00.85 3 2(1)  
9. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.19 2 2(2)  
10. Grace, Jack JR-3 Monmouth 2:01.21 1 3(8)  
11. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.48 - 2(3)  
12. Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.28 - 1(1)  
13. Chappell, James JR-3 Lehigh 2:02.68 - 2(4)  
14. Summonte, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 2:03.70 - 2(5)  
15. Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.96 - 2(6)  
16. Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.32 - 1(2)  
17. Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:05.04 - 1(3)  
18. Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:05.65 - 2(7)  
19. Stearns, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 2:06.57 - 2(8)  
20. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:06.94 - 1(4)  
21. Mugavero, David JR-3 Lehigh 2:07.25 - 2(9)  
  Shoemaker, Tristen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF - 1  
  Wiseman, Jeff JR-3 Penn DNF - 3  
  Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS - 1  
  Huggins-Filozof, Graham SR-4 Monmouth DNS - 1  
  Cabral, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth DNS - 1  
  Jerolaman, Evan FR-1 Monmouth DNS - 1  
  D'Agostino, Domenick SR-4 Monmouth DNS - 2  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.28  
2. Feiertag, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.32  
3. Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:05.04  
4. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:06.94  
  Shoemaker, Tristen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF  
  Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS  
  Huggins-Filozof, Graham SR-4 Monmouth DNS  
  Cabral, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth DNS  
  Jerolaman, Evan FR-1 Monmouth DNS  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kirk, Kyle JR-3 Lehigh 2:00.85  
2. Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.19  
3. Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.48  
4. Chappell, James JR-3 Lehigh 2:02.68  
5. Summonte, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 2:03.70  
6. Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.96  
7. Bancewicz, Bart SO-2 Lehigh 2:05.65  
8. Stearns, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 2:06.57  
9. Mugavero, David JR-3 Lehigh 2:07.25  
  D'Agostino, Domenick SR-4 Monmouth DNS  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 1:54.78
2. Stabolepszy, Clay SO-2 Lehigh 1:56.50  
3. Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn 1:56.62  
4. Mangini, Clark SR-4 Penn 1:56.96  
5. Ehmann, Paul SO-2 Penn 1:57.20  
6. Conforti, Frank JR-3 Monmouth 1:59.10  
7. Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.49  
8. Grace, Jack JR-3 Monmouth 2:01.21  
  Wiseman, Jeff JR-3 Penn DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 4:12.75 9 4(1)
2. Tuck, Nick SR-4 Penn 4:16.21 7 4(2)
3. Daly, William FR-1 Penn 4:18.55 - 4(3)  
4. Daly, Colin FR-1 Penn 4:18.97 - 4(4)  
5. D'Agostino, Domenick SR-4 Monmouth 4:22.30 6 3(1)  
6. Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 4:23.13 5 4(5)  
7. Mulroy, Thomas JR-3 Penn 4:23.23 - 3(2)  
8. Huggins-Filozof, Graham SR-4 Monmouth 4:23.81 4 3(3)  
9. Paradise , Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 4:23.86 3 3(4)  
10. Reilly, Patrick JR-3 Lehigh 4:24.10 - 4(6)  
11. Klopf, Robert SO-2 Penn 4:25.71 - 4(7)  
12. Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.51 2 4(8)  
13. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.67 1 4(9)  
14. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.75 - 3(5)  
15. Yegon, Victor FR-1 Lehigh 4:27.81 - 4(10)  
16. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.02 - 2(1)  
17. Sappey, Henry FR-1 Monmouth 4:28.13 - 3(6)  
18. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.93 - 2(2)  
19. Grace, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 4:29.75 - 4(11)  
20. Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 4:30.51 - 2(3)  
21. Daly, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.72 - 3(7)  
22. Chazin, Joshua FR-1 Penn 4:31.07 - 3(8)  
23. Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:32.69 - 3(9)  
24. Mugavero, David JR-3 Lehigh 4:32.74 - 2(4)  
25. Summonte, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 4:32.94 - 4(12)  
26. O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.43 - 2(5)  
27. Daddario, Mitchell SO-2 Lehigh 4:35.64 - 3(10)  
28. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.66 - 2(6)  
29. Princivalle, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:36.25 - 1(1)  
30. Jerolaman, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 4:37.61 - 1(2)  
31. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.42 - 2(7)  
32. Maida, Dan FR-1 Monmouth 4:39.35 - 1(3)  
33. Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.04 - 1(4)  
34. Chappell, James JR-3 Lehigh 4:41.40 - 2(8)  
35. Welsh, Dave   Unattached 4:42.19 - 1(5)  
36. Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.59 - 1(6)  
37. Quirk, Pat JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.63 - 1(7)  
38. Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:59.12 - 1(8)  
39. Thorp, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.88 - 1(9)  
  Sclafani, Gerard SR-4 Monmouth DNS - 1  
  Rebecchi, Bernard JR-3 Monmouth DNS - 1  
  Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 Monmouth DNS - 1  
  Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS - 2  
  Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS - 2  
Mile Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Princivalle, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:36.25  
2. Jerolaman, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 4:37.61  
3. Maida, Dan FR-1 Monmouth 4:39.35  
4. Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.04  
5. Welsh, Dave   Unattached 4:42.19  
6. Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.59  
7. Quirk, Pat JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.63  
8. Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:59.12  
9. Thorp, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.88  
  Sclafani, Gerard SR-4 Monmouth DNS  
  Rebecchi, Bernard JR-3 Monmouth DNS  
  Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 Monmouth DNS  
Mile Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.02  
2. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.93  
3. Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 4:30.51  
4. Mugavero, David JR-3 Lehigh 4:32.74  
5. O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.43  
6. Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.66  
7. Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.42  
8. Chappell, James JR-3 Lehigh 4:41.40  
  Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS  
  Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS  
Mile Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. D'Agostino, Domenick SR-4 Monmouth 4:22.30  
2. Mulroy, Thomas JR-3 Penn 4:23.23  
3. Huggins-Filozof, Graham SR-4 Monmouth 4:23.81  
4. Paradise , Ryan FR-1 Lehigh 4:23.86  
5. Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.75  
6. Sappey, Henry FR-1 Monmouth 4:28.13  
7. Daly, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.72  
8. Chazin, Joshua FR-1 Penn 4:31.07  
9. Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:32.69  
10. Daddario, Mitchell SO-2 Lehigh 4:35.64  
Mile Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 4:12.75
2. Tuck, Nick SR-4 Penn 4:16.21
3. Daly, William FR-1 Penn 4:18.55  
4. Daly, Colin FR-1 Penn 4:18.97  
5. Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 4:23.13  
6. Reilly, Patrick JR-3 Lehigh 4:24.10  
7. Klopf, Robert SO-2 Penn 4:25.71  
8. Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.51  
9. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.67  
10. Yegon, Victor FR-1 Lehigh 4:27.81  
11. Grace, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 4:29.75  
12. Summonte, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 4:32.94  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Wilson, Ross JR-3 Penn 8:29.18 9 2(1)
2. Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 8:29.48 7 2(2)
3. Cooney, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 8:31.29 6 2(3)  
4. Hally, Patrick JR-3 Penn 8:31.42 5 2(4)  
5. Shearn, Brendan SR-4 Penn 8:32.59 - 2(5)  
6. Luciano, Christopher JR-3 Penn 8:34.28 - 2(6)  
7. Hardy, Evan SR-4 Lehigh 8:37.45 - 2(7)  
8. Wistar, Lyle SR-4 Penn 8:38.12 - 2(8)  
9. Kravitz, Matthew FR-1 Lehigh 8:40.81 - 2(9)  
10. Mueller, Kyle SO-2 Monmouth 8:40.97 4 2(10)  
11. Groff, Aaron FR-1 Penn 8:45.49 - 2(11)  
12. Mascetti, Christopher JR-3 Lehigh 8:50.04 - 2(12)  
13. Leonard, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 8:56.47 - 1(1)  
14. Arita, Brian SO-2 Lehigh 8:58.48 - 1(2)  
15. Paul, Henry JR-3 Lehigh 9:01.08 - 1(3)  
16. Sidebottom, Mark   Unattached 9:01.55 - 1(4)  
17. Curran, Jack SR-4 Lehigh 9:03.59 - 1(5)  
18. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 9:04.03 3 1(6)  
19. Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey FR-1 Lehigh 9:07.26 - 2(13)  
20. Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:13.81 2 1(7)  
  Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth DNS - 1  
  Maida, Dan FR-1 Monmouth DNS - 1  
3000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Leonard, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 8:56.47  
2. Arita, Brian SO-2 Lehigh 8:58.48  
3. Paul, Henry JR-3 Lehigh 9:01.08  
4. Sidebottom, Mark   Unattached 9:01.55  
5. Curran, Jack SR-4 Lehigh 9:03.59  
6. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 9:04.03  
7. Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:13.81  
  Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth DNS  
  Maida, Dan FR-1 Monmouth DNS  
3000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilson, Ross JR-3 Penn 8:29.18
2. Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 8:29.48
3. Cooney, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 8:31.29  
4. Hally, Patrick JR-3 Penn 8:31.42  
5. Shearn, Brendan SR-4 Penn 8:32.59  
6. Luciano, Christopher JR-3 Penn 8:34.28  
7. Hardy, Evan SR-4 Lehigh 8:37.45  
8. Wistar, Lyle SR-4 Penn 8:38.12  
9. Kravitz, Matthew FR-1 Lehigh 8:40.81  
10. Mueller, Kyle SO-2 Monmouth 8:40.97  
11. Groff, Aaron FR-1 Penn 8:45.49  
12. Mascetti, Christopher JR-3 Lehigh 8:50.04  
13. Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey FR-1 Lehigh 9:07.26  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Burke, Sean   Unattached 15:23.70 -  
2. Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:28.73 9  
3. Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 15:32.98 7  
4. Inglis, Joseph JR-3 Lehigh 15:53.22 6  
5. Cassidy, Michael   St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:00.32 5  
6. Sclafani, Gerard SR-4 Monmouth 16:20.12 4  
60 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Isaac, Fritz JR-3 Lehigh 8.58 9  
2. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Penn 8.64 7  
3. Gibbs, Tyrell SR-4 Monmouth 8.65 6  
4. Okolo, Anthony FR-1 Penn 8.65 5  
5. Jordan, Joseph FR-1 Penn 8.69 -  
  Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh DNS -  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Isaac, Fritz JR-3 Lehigh 8.63 1(1)  
1. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Penn 8.63 2(1)  
3. Jordan, Joseph FR-1 Penn 8.73 2(2)  
4. Gibbs, Tyrell SR-4 Monmouth 8.75 1(2)  
4. Okolo, Anthony FR-1 Penn 8.75 2(3)  
6. Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 8.83 1(3)  
7. McDermott, Zachary SR-4 Monmouth 8.91 1(4)  
8. Van Cauwenberge, Tim FR-1 Monmouth 9.07 2(4)  
9. Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 9.15 2(5)  
10. Knouse, Luke JR-3 Penn 9.40 2(6)  
11. Lee, Evan FR-1 Penn 9.55 1(5)  
  Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Lehigh DNS 1  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Isaac, Fritz JR-3 Lehigh 8.63  
2. Gibbs, Tyrell SR-4 Monmouth 8.75  
3. Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 8.83  
4. McDermott, Zachary SR-4 Monmouth 8.91  
5. Lee, Evan FR-1 Penn 9.55  
  Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Lehigh DNS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Penn 8.63  
2. Jordan, Joseph FR-1 Penn 8.73  
3. Okolo, Anthony FR-1 Penn 8.75  
4. Van Cauwenberge, Tim FR-1 Monmouth 9.07  
5. Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 9.15  
6. Knouse, Luke JR-3 Penn 9.40  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Yassay, Lance SO-2 Penn 1.99m 6' 6.25" 9  
2. Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 1.99m 6' 6.25" 7  
3. Mcgreivy, Nick SR-4 Penn 1.94m 6' 4.25" 6  
4. Adams, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 1.89m 6' 2.25" 5  
5. Bickmore, Harrison SO-2 Monmouth 1.89m 6' 2.25" 4  
6. Lee, Evan FR-1 Penn 1.89m 6' 2.25" -  
7. Pierce, Benjamin FR-1 Monmouth 1.84m 6' 0.5" -  
8. Arena, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" 3  
9. Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Lehigh 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2  
10. Van Cauwenberge, Tim FR-1 Monmouth 1.84m 6' 0.5" -  
  Jordan, Joseph FR-1 Penn NH NH -  
  Boardman, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh NH NH -  
  Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh NH NH -  
  Knouse, Luke JR-3 Penn NH NH -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Clarke, Sean FR-1 Penn 4.86m 15' 11.25" 9
2. Fisher, Nathan FR-1 Penn 4.71m 15' 5.5" 7  
3. Kelly , Joseph FR-1 Lehigh 4.56m 14' 11.5" 6  
4. Benz, Michael JR-3 Penn 4.56m 14' 11.5" -  
5. Isaacson, Matthew SO-2 Monmouth 4.41m 14' 5.5" 5  
6. McDonald, Dean JR-3 Monmouth 4.41m 14' 5.5" 4  
7. Fisher, Bobby SR-4 Monmouth 4.26m 13' 11.75" -  
8. Chan, Peter FR-1 Penn 3.96m 12' 11.75" -  
9. McDermott, Zachary SR-4 Monmouth 3.96m 12' 11.75" -  
  Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS -  
  Jordan, Max SO-2 Lehigh NH NH -  
  Vail-Stein, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth NH NH -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Bickmore, Harrison SO-2 Monmouth 6.89m 22' 7.25" 9 2(1)  
 
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • 6.89m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.77m (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
2. Pepper, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 6.81m 22' 4.25" 7 2(2)  
 
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.81m (+0.0)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
3. Hypolite, Kameron FR-1 Penn 6.76m 22' 2.25" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • 6.69m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 6.76m 22' 2.25" 5 2(4)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
5. Pierce, Benjamin FR-1 Monmouth 6.75m 22' 1.75" - 2(5)  
 
  • 6.53m (+0.0)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.47m (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
6. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 6.53m 21' 5.25" - 2(6)  
 
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.53m (+0.0)
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
7. Palmer, Jordan JR-3 Penn 6.52m 21' 4.75" 4 1(1)  
 
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Swan, Eron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" 3 1(2)  
 
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
9. Knouse, Luke JR-3 Penn 6.49m 21' 3.5" - 1(3)  
 
  • 6.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
10. Boardman, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2 2(7)  
 
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
11. Owolabi, Oluwajuwon FR-1 Lehigh 6.40m 21' 0" - 2(8)  
 
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
12. Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 6.33m 20' 9.25" - 1(4)  
 
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
13. McDermott, Zachary SR-4 Monmouth 6.31m 20' 8.5" - 2(9)  
 
  • 6.31m (+0.0)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
14. Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Lehigh 6.27m 20' 7" - 1(5)  
 
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
15. Stickle, Greg SO-2 Monmouth 6.19m 20' 3.75" - 2(10)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 6.08m 19' 11.5" - 1(6)  
 
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
17. Lee, Evan FR-1 Penn 6.01m 19' 8.75" - 1(7)  
 
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 6.01m (+0.0)
  • 6.01m (+0.0)
18. Metz, Erik FR-1 Lehigh 5.87m 19' 3.25" - 1(8)  
 
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (+0.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
19. Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 1(9)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
20. Jordan, Joseph FR-1 Penn 5.50m 18' 0.5" - 1(10)  
 
  • 5.50m (+0.0)
  • 5.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Gooding , Michael JR-3 Lehigh ND ND - 1  
  Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth ND ND - 1  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Reichenbach, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh ND ND - 2  
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Palmer, Jordan JR-3 Penn 6.52m 21' 4.75"  
 
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Swan, Eron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.51m 21' 4.25"  
 
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
  • 6.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.60m (+0.0)
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
  • 5.51m (+0.0)
3. Knouse, Luke JR-3 Penn 6.49m 21' 3.5"  
 
  • 6.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.29m (+0.0)
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (+0.0)
4. Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth 6.33m 20' 9.25"  
 
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
  • 6.33m (+0.0)
5. Knowles, Trevor JR-3 Lehigh 6.27m 20' 7"  
 
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
6. Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh 6.08m 19' 11.5"  
 
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
  • 5.79m (+0.0)
7. Lee, Evan FR-1 Penn 6.01m 19' 8.75"  
 
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.99m (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 5.69m (+0.0)
  • 6.01m (+0.0)
  • 6.01m (+0.0)
8. Metz, Erik FR-1 Lehigh 5.87m 19' 3.25"  
 
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (+0.0)
  • 5.87m (+0.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
  • 5.81m (+0.0)
9. Sult, Kyle FR-1 Lehigh 5.78m 18' 11.75"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
  • 5.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Jordan, Joseph FR-1 Penn 5.50m 18' 0.5"  
 
  • 5.50m (+0.0)
  • 5.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Gooding , Michael JR-3 Lehigh ND ND  
  Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth ND ND  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Bickmore, Harrison SO-2 Monmouth 6.89m 22' 7.25"  
 
  • 5.45m (+0.0)
  • 6.89m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.77m (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
2. Pepper, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 6.81m 22' 4.25"  
 
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.81m (+0.0)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
3. Hypolite, Kameron FR-1 Penn 6.76m 22' 2.25"  
 
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • 6.69m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Givens, Ryan SO-2 Lehigh 6.76m 22' 2.25"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
5. Pierce, Benjamin FR-1 Monmouth 6.75m 22' 1.75"  
 
  • 6.53m (+0.0)
  • 6.75m (+0.0)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.47m (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
6. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 6.53m 21' 5.25"  
 
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.53m (+0.0)
  • 6.49m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
7. Boardman, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh 6.41m 21' 0.5"  
 
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 6.05m (+0.0)
8. Owolabi, Oluwajuwon FR-1 Lehigh 6.40m 21' 0"  
 
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
9. McDermott, Zachary SR-4 Monmouth 6.31m 20' 8.5"  
 
  • 6.31m (+0.0)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
10. Stickle, Greg SO-2 Monmouth 6.19m 20' 3.75"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.19m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Reichenbach, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh ND ND  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Palmer, Jordan JR-3 Penn 14.16m 46' 5.5" 9  
 
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
  • 14.16m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 14.08m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 14.01m (+0.0)
2. Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 14.16m 46' 5.5" 7  
 
  • 13.35m (+0.0)
  • 13.37m (+0.0)
  • 13.84m (+0.0)
  • 14.00m (+0.0)
  • 14.16m (+0.0)
  • 13.99m (+0.0)
3. Pepper, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 14.10m 46' 3.25" 6  
 
  • 13.60m (+0.0)
  • 14.10m (+0.0)
  • 13.73m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.24m (+0.0)
  • 13.67m (+0.0)
4. Howe, Darius SO-2 Monmouth 13.74m 45' 1" -  
 
  • 13.04m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.74m (+0.0)
  • 13.03m (+0.0)
  • 13.44m (+0.0)
  • 13.70m (+0.0)
5. Gooding , Michael JR-3 Lehigh 13.64m 44' 9" 5  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.97m (+0.0)
  • 13.21m (+0.0)
  • 11.58m (+0.0)
  • 13.58m (+0.0)
  • 13.64m (+0.0)
6. Isaac, Fritz JR-3 Lehigh 13.29m 43' 7.25" 4  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.96m (+0.0)
  • 13.29m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.09m (+0.0)
7. Owolabi, Oluwajuwon FR-1 Lehigh 13.23m 43' 5" -  
 
  • 12.09m (+0.0)
  • 12.74m (+0.0)
  • 13.23m (+0.0)
  • 12.93m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.72m (+0.0)
8. Metz, Erik FR-1 Lehigh 12.87m 42' 2.75" -  
 
  • 12.62m (+0.0)
  • 12.42m (+0.0)
  • 12.23m (+0.0)
  • 12.62m (+0.0)
  • 12.32m (+0.0)
  • 12.87m (+0.0)
9. Pierce, Benjamin FR-1 Monmouth 12.56m 41' 2.5" -  
 
  • 12.51m (+0.0)
  • 12.56m (+0.0)
  • 12.30m (+0.0)
10. Yakubu, Prince Charles SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.26m 40' 2.75" 3  
 
  • 12.26m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 12.03m (+0.0)
11. Laspada, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 12.24m 40' 2" -  
 
  • 12.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Swan, Eron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.28m (+0.0)
  • 12.15m (+0.0)
  Grande, Nicholas FR-1 Monmouth ND ND -  
  Reichenbach, Daniel SR-4 Lehigh ND ND -  
  Camera, Michael JR-3 Lehigh ND ND -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Murphy, Corey   UNAT-Monmouth 18.38m 60' 3.75" - 2(1)  
 
  • 17.03m (+0.0)
  • 17.08m (+0.0)
  • 18.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 17.60m (+0.0)
  • 17.85m (+0.0)
2. Warning, Lucas SR-4 Lehigh 18.09m 59' 4.25" 9 2(2)
 
  • 17.00m (+0.0)
  • 17.81m (+0.0)
  • 17.45m (+0.0)
  • 17.06m (+0.0)
  • 18.09m (+0.0)
  • 17.52m (+0.0)
3. Bishop, Billy SR-4 Penn 16.25m 53' 3.75" 7 2(3)
 
  • 15.36m (+0.0)
  • 15.57m (+0.0)
  • 15.82m (+0.0)
  • 15.57m (+0.0)
  • 16.25m (+0.0)
  • 15.90m (+0.0)
4. Tummino, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 15.92m 52' 2.75" 6 2(4)
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.17m (+0.0)
  • 14.08m (+0.0)
  • 15.38m (+0.0)
  • 15.85m (+0.0)
  • 15.92m (+0.0)
5. Kennedy-White, Noah SR-4 Penn 15.69m 51' 5.75" 5 2(5)  
 
  • 15.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Foley, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 15.28m 50' 1.75" 4 2(6)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.24m (+0.0)
  • 14.34m (+0.0)
  • 15.18m (+0.0)
  • 15.28m (+0.0)
7. Gilligan, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 15.18m 49' 9.75" 3 2(7)  
 
  • 15.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.61m (+0.0)
  • 15.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 15.11m 49' 7" - 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.11m (+0.0)
  • 14.59m (+0.0)
  • 14.47m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.56m (+0.0)
9. Kaplan, Sam SR-4 Penn 14.75m 48' 4.75" - 2(9)  
 
  • 13.78m (+0.0)
  • 14.07m (+0.0)
  • 14.07m (+0.0)
  • 14.38m (+0.0)
  • 14.75m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Rodgers, Alexander SO-2 Lehigh 13.85m 45' 5.25" - 1(1)  
 
  • 13.30m (+0.0)
  • 13.84m (+0.0)
  • 13.85m (+0.0)
11. Wilson, Timothy JR-3 Monmouth 13.40m 43' 11.75" - 1(2)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.87m (+0.0)
  • 13.40m (+0.0)
12. Andretta, Troy SR-4 Monmouth 13.29m 43' 7.25" - 1(3)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.29m (+0.0)
13. Freesman, Adam FR-1 Lehigh 12.95m 42' 6" - 1(4)  
 
  • 12.95m (+0.0)
  • 12.43m (+0.0)
  • 12.89m (+0.0)
14. Carson, Taylor SR-4 Monmouth 12.18m 39' 11.5" - 1(5)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.18m (+0.0)
  • 12.17m (+0.0)
15. Sindhu, Ajay FR-1 Monmouth 11.96m 39' 3" - 1(6)  
 
  • 11.54m (+0.0)
  • 11.96m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
16. Schanstra, Tim JR-3 Penn 11.77m 38' 7.5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 11.31m (+0.0)
  • 11.77m (+0.0)
  • 11.75m (+0.0)
17. Leddy, James JR-3 Penn 11.65m 38' 2.75" - 1(8)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.65m (+0.0)
  • 11.65m (+0.0)
18. McDermott, Zachary SR-4 Monmouth 11.15m 36' 7" - 1(9)  
 
  • 10.86m (+0.0)
  • 10.80m (+0.0)
  • 11.15m (+0.0)
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Rodgers, Alexander SO-2 Lehigh 13.85m 45' 5.25"  
 
  • 13.30m (+0.0)
  • 13.84m (+0.0)
  • 13.85m (+0.0)
2. Wilson, Timothy JR-3 Monmouth 13.40m 43' 11.75"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.87m (+0.0)
  • 13.40m (+0.0)
3. Andretta, Troy SR-4 Monmouth 13.29m 43' 7.25"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.29m (+0.0)
4. Freesman, Adam FR-1 Lehigh 12.95m 42' 6"  
 
  • 12.95m (+0.0)
  • 12.43m (+0.0)
  • 12.89m (+0.0)
5. Carson, Taylor SR-4 Monmouth 12.18m 39' 11.5"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.18m (+0.0)
  • 12.17m (+0.0)
6. Sindhu, Ajay FR-1 Monmouth 11.96m 39' 3"  
 
  • 11.54m (+0.0)
  • 11.96m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Schanstra, Tim JR-3 Penn 11.77m 38' 7.5"  
 
  • 11.31m (+0.0)
  • 11.77m (+0.0)
  • 11.75m (+0.0)
8. Leddy, James JR-3 Penn 11.65m 38' 2.75"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.65m (+0.0)
  • 11.65m (+0.0)
9. McDermott, Zachary SR-4 Monmouth 11.15m 36' 7"  
 
  • 10.86m (+0.0)
  • 10.80m (+0.0)
  • 11.15m (+0.0)
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Murphy, Corey   UNAT-Monmouth 18.38m 60' 3.75"  
 
  • 17.03m (+0.0)
  • 17.08m (+0.0)
  • 18.38m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 17.60m (+0.0)
  • 17.85m (+0.0)
2. Warning, Lucas SR-4 Lehigh 18.09m 59' 4.25"
 
  • 17.00m (+0.0)
  • 17.81m (+0.0)
  • 17.45m (+0.0)
  • 17.06m (+0.0)
  • 18.09m (+0.0)
  • 17.52m (+0.0)
3. Bishop, Billy SR-4 Penn 16.25m 53' 3.75"
 
  • 15.36m (+0.0)
  • 15.57m (+0.0)
  • 15.82m (+0.0)
  • 15.57m (+0.0)
  • 16.25m (+0.0)
  • 15.90m (+0.0)
4. Tummino, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 15.92m 52' 2.75"
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.17m (+0.0)
  • 14.08m (+0.0)
  • 15.38m (+0.0)
  • 15.85m (+0.0)
  • 15.92m (+0.0)
5. Kennedy-White, Noah SR-4 Penn 15.69m 51' 5.75"  
 
  • 15.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Foley, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh 15.28m 50' 1.75"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.24m (+0.0)
  • 14.34m (+0.0)
  • 15.18m (+0.0)
  • 15.28m (+0.0)
7. Gilligan, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 15.18m 49' 9.75"  
 
  • 15.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.61m (+0.0)
  • 15.02m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 15.11m 49' 7"  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15.11m (+0.0)
  • 14.59m (+0.0)
  • 14.47m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.56m (+0.0)
9. Kaplan, Sam SR-4 Penn 14.75m 48' 4.75"  
 
  • 13.78m (+0.0)
  • 14.07m (+0.0)
  • 14.07m (+0.0)
  • 14.38m (+0.0)
  • 14.75m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Wilson, Timothy JR-3 Monmouth 20.13m 66' 0.5" 9
 
  • 19.84m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 19.50m (+0.0)
  • 19.89m (+0.0)
  • 20.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Andretta, Troy SR-4 Monmouth 18.10m 59' 4.75" 7
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 18.10m (+0.0)
  • 17.99m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 17.26m (+0.0)
  • 17.81m (+0.0)
3. Ryan, Sean JR-3 Penn 17.18m 56' 4.5" 6
 
  • 17.18m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 16.92m (+0.0)
  • 15.70m (+0.0)
  • 16.14m (+0.0)
  • 17.05m (+0.0)
4. Kennedy-White, Noah SR-4 Penn 16.98m 55' 8.5" 5  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 16.14m (+0.0)
  • 16.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 16.98m (+0.0)
  • 16.93m (+0.0)
5. Santarsiero, Vincent JR-3 Monmouth 16.23m 53' 3" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 16.23m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 16.07m (+0.0)
6. Leddy, James JR-3 Penn 15.89m 52' 1.75" -  
 
  • 15.22m (+0.0)
  • 15.89m (+0.0)
  • 15.17m (+0.0)
  • 14.42m (+0.0)
  • 15.26m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Carson, Taylor SR-4 Monmouth 15.78m 51' 9.25" -  
 
  • 15.42m (+0.0)
  • 15.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.65m (+0.0)
8. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 14.49m 47' 6.5" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.89m (+0.0)
  • 13.79m (+0.0)
  • 13.65m (+0.0)
  • 14.49m (+0.0)
  • 12.59m (+0.0)
9. Tummino, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 13.58m 44' 6.75" -  
 
  • 13.42m (+0.0)
  • 13.19m (+0.0)
  • 13.58m (+0.0)
10. Gilligan, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 13.26m 43' 6" -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.26m (+0.0)
11. Freesman, Adam FR-1 Lehigh 12.13m 39' 9.75" 4  
 
  • 12.13m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Sindhu, Ajay FR-1 Monmouth 10.49m 34' 5" -  
 
  • 9.12m (+0.0)
  • 10.49m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Borkert, Connor SO-2 Penn ND ND -  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Foley, Christopher SR-4 Lehigh ND ND -