January 28, 2017
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.34.Garrity, ChrisBilotta, Mike  JR-3UnattachedRowan56:01:57.4990 56:01:57.4990
2. Eldershaw, Brandon Asbury, Marshall JR-3JR-3RowanLa Salle1:57.6382 6:02:00.66
3.22.Wojick, Nathan Natoli, Thomas SR-4FR-1GettysburgUnattached1:59.72 6:02:00.66
4.42.Jaindl, Greg Livolsi, Franklin FR-1JR-3MoravianGeorgian Court1:59.98 1:59.72
5.20.Jasper, JihadCarroll, Brendan  SR-4UnattachedStockton2:00.34 6:02:00.66
6.9.Maldonado, Martin Bobash, Kyle FR-1SO-2RowanWidener29:02:00.435 3:02:04.5343
7. Harris, Devon Kirk, Kyle SO-2SO-2MoravianGettysburg6:02:00.66 35:02:05.12
8.5.Nee, Andrew Maldonado, Martin FR-1SO-2TCNJWidener51:02:00.7989 2:27.23
9.36.Chappell, James Sutton, Stefan JR-3FR-1LehighLa Salle2:01.1433 DNS
10.27.Lloyd, Matt Jasper, JihadFR-1 East StroudsburgLa Salle24:02:01.21 2:16.30
11.42.Sutton, Stefan Asbury, Marshall SO-2FR-1La SalleRowan2:01.272 2:20.472
12. Lopez, Andrew Chappell, James FR-1 East StroudsburgBreakneck14:02:01.421 12:02:19.49
13.3.D'Augusta, Crispin Lopez, Andrew JR-3SeniorRowanLa Salle48:02:01.63 DNS
14.14.St. Lewis, Uriah Pierlott, Collin SR-4SO-2Georgian CourtWidener2:02.027 1:59.98
15.35.Asbury, Marshall Fraction, XavierJR-3FR-1RowanGeorgian Court2:02.1390 41:02:06.8487
16.27.Curtin, Tim Anderson, Adrian SR-4JR-3StocktonGeorgian Court53:02:02.268 2:10.5524
17.6.Robinson, Matthew Jaindl, Greg SO-2SO-2GettysburgGeorgian Court52:02:03.732 DNF
18.30.Fraction, XavierSt. Lewis, Uriah  SR-4BreakneckEast Stroudsburg2:04.071 12:02:19.49
19. Natoli, Thomas Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3SO-2Georgian CourtKing's (Pa.)2:04.455 5:02:07.4138
20.33.Anderson, Adrian Fraction, XavierFreshmanSR-4UnattachedLafayette7:02:04.4948 52:02:03.732
21. Hagan, Michael Lopez, Andrew JR-3SO-2La SalleGettysburg3:02:04.5343 56:01:57.4990
22.31.Bancewicz, Bart Pittman, Javon SO-2SO-2LehighWidener35:02:05.12 14:02:01.421
23.27.Quilty, Brian Achirem, Gideon SeniorFR-1Breakneck Track ClubBreakneck Track Club2:05.5843 6:02:00.66
24.40.Petrecca, Alex Newberry, Brandon SO-2SR-4GettysburgMoravian37:02:05.64 14:02:13.470
25.9.Mahncke, Dan Jaindl, Greg SO-2SR-4RowanTCNJ59:02:05.74 DNF
26.29.Hill, Zachary Hagan, Michael SR-4SR-4WidenerLa Salle58:02:05.89 41:02:06.8487
27.42.Bobash, Kyle Robinson, Matthew FR-1SR-4Georgian CourtLafayette2:05.991 7:02:04.4948
28.28.Livolsi, Franklin Wojick, Nathan FR-1FR-1WidenerTCNJ17:02:06.6653 41:02:06.8487
29. Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Petrecca, Alex SO-2FR-1GettysburgRowan41:02:06.8487 2:05.991
30.37.Slack, John Newberry, Brandon SO-2SeniorStocktonGeorgian Court51:02:06.980 DNS
31.2.Saric, Elias Hagan, Michael FR-1JR-3LafayetteEast Stroudsburg5:02:07.4138 52:02:03.732
32.40.Kristofick, Andrew Bobash, Kyle SR-4JR-3LafayetteGettysburg52:02:10.0296 2:05.991
33. Bilotta, Mike Wojick, Nathan SR-4SO-2WidenerGettysburg2:10.5524 51:02:00.7989
34.16.Achirem, Gideon Lopez, Andrew FR-1JR-3RowanGeorgian Court2:11.048 2:11.048
35.24.Hofmann, Aaron Anderson, Adrian SO-2 MoravianGettysburg14:02:13.470 2:27.23
36.3.Sime, Alvin Jaindl, Greg FR-1SeniorWagnerGettysburg2:16.30 2:20.472
37.5.Milone, Andrew Kristofick, Andrew JR-3JR-3GettysburgLehigh43:02:19.12 2:20.472
38.19.Ford, Brian Dinerman, Jake SR-4JR-3Georgian CourtRowan12:02:19.49 DNF
39. Castronuova, Peter Sutton, Stefan FR-1JR-3Georgian CourtLa Salle2:20.3770 2:02.1390
40.40.Weisensee, Robert Penny, Dallas JR-3FR-1GettysburgEast Stroudsburg2:20.472 2:16.30
41. Rodriguez, Diego Hagan, Michael SO-2JR-3GettysburgGettysburg2:22.0718 2:20.3770
42.28.Newberry, Brandon Bilotta, Mike FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)Georgian Court2:27.23 DNF
 20.Penny, Dallas Hagan, Michael JR-3JR-3La SalleMoravianDNF 48:02:01.63
 29.Pierlott, Collin Kirk, Kyle JR-3JR-3La SalleGeorgian CourtDNF DNF
 1.Pittman, Javon Fraction, XavierSophomoreFR-1UnattachedRowanDNF 1:59.98
 1.Dix, Gregory Pierlott, Collin JR-3FR-1La SalleLa SalleDNF 2:11.048
 31.Carroll, Brendan Sutton, Stefan JR-3SR-4LafayetteUnattachedDNS 2:27.23
 26.Krassin, Noah Sime, Alvin SR-4FR-1LafayetteRowanDNS 29:02:00.435
 22.Hunter, Cris Curtin, Tim JR-3 La SalleGeorgian CourtDNS DNS
  Kirk, Kyle Kirk, Kyle JR-3FR-1LehighMoravianDNS DNF
  Dinerman, Jake Robinson, Matthew FR-1SeniorTCNJStocktonDNS 2:05.5843
 41.Wilson, Orrin Saric, Elias FR-1SeniorGettysburgLa SalleDNS DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Garrity, ChrisD'Augusta, Crispin   UnattachedUnattached59:01:57.4962:01.1441
2.8.Eldershaw, Brandon Kirk, Kyle JR-3JR-3RowanRowan48:01:57.634 48:01:57.634
3.5.Wojick, Nathan Anderson, Adrian SR-4JR-3GettysburgUnattached1:59.725DNF
5.20.Jasper, JihadEldershaw, Brandon  JR-3UnattachedUnattached4:02:00.34112:01.1441
8.8.Nee, Andrew Wojick, Nathan FR-1JR-3TCNJUnattached2:00.7998DNS
9. Chappell, James Kirk, Kyle JR-3FreshmanLehighUnattached2:01.14414:02:00.3411
13.1.D'Augusta, Crispin Wojick, Nathan JR-3 RowanLa Salle2:01.633DNF
20.8.Anderson, Adrian Jasper, JihadFreshmanSophomoreUnattachedLehigh5:02:04.4932:01.1441
23.23.Quilty, Brian Pittman, Javon SeniorJR-3Breakneck Track ClubRowan2:05.58748:01:57.634
  Pierlott, Collin Garrity, ChrisJR-3FR-1La SalleUnattachedDNF2:01.633
 23.Pittman, Javon Garrity, ChrisSophomoreSR-4UnattachedTCNJDNF59:01:57.496
 3.Kirk, Kyle Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3JR-3LehighLehighDNS5:02:04.493
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.12.12.4.Jaindl, Greg Maldonado, Martin Harris, Devon Fraction, XavierFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MoravianGeorgian CourtMoravianRowan40:01:59.98741:02:02.022:04.4582:00.6621
6.28.19.15.Maldonado, Martin Maldonado, Martin Harris, Devon Lopez, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3RowanLa SalleWidenerGeorgian Court3:02:00.432:05.1232:04.45810:02:06.66
7.11.19.11.Harris, Devon Asbury, Marshall St. Lewis, Uriah Fraction, XavierSO-2 SO-2 MoravianGeorgian CourtRowanMoravian2:00.662139:02:02.13863:02:00.432:04.458
11.18.18.7.Sutton, Stefan Lopez, Andrew Lopez, Andrew St. Lewis, Uriah SO-2FR-1FR-1 La SalleGeorgian CourtWidenerLa Salle57:02:01.2740:01:59.9872:04.45840:01:59.987
12.11.12.22.Lopez, Andrew Harris, Devon Bancewicz, Bart Asbury, Marshall FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgRowanLehighLa Salle45:02:01.422:05.12340:01:59.9872:05.123
14.22.7.7.St. Lewis, Uriah Lopez, Andrew Sutton, Stefan Maldonado, Martin SR-4 JR-3JR-3Georgian CourtRowanWidenerWidener41:02:02.0210:02:06.66 2:00.66213:02:00.43
15.19.28.14.Asbury, Marshall Natoli, Thomas Sutton, Stefan Natoli, Thomas JR-3SO-2JR-3 RowanLa SalleLehighRowan39:02:02.138640:01:59.98710:02:06.66 45:02:01.42
18.11.18.18.Fraction, XavierLopez, Andrew Harris, Devon St. Lewis, Uriah  FR-1SR-4SO-2BreakneckLehighMoravianMoravian2:04.0710:02:06.66 39:02:02.138640:01:59.987
19.12.12.12.Natoli, Thomas Lopez, Andrew Fraction, XavierLopez, Andrew JR-3FR-1 FR-1Georgian CourtMoravianMoravianLa Salle2:04.45857:02:01.2740:01:59.9872:05.123
22.28.19.22.Bancewicz, Bart Harris, Devon Livolsi, Franklin Bancewicz, Bart SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1LehighMoravianGeorgian CourtGeorgian Court2:05.12339:02:02.138657:02:01.273:02:00.43
28.7.28.19.Livolsi, Franklin Asbury, Marshall Harris, Devon Asbury, Marshall FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WidenerEast StroudsburgWidenerMoravian10:02:06.66 57:02:01.2710:02:06.66 10:02:06.66
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
34. 10.16.Kristofick, Andrew Mahncke, Dan Lloyd, Matt Achirem, Gideon JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3RowanRowanEast StroudsburgRowanDNF2:05.74352:01.2152:05.7435
25.26.16.10.Hill, Zachary Dix, Gregory Curtin, Tim Dinerman, Jake FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3East StroudsburgLa SalleStocktonLa Salle2:04.532:05.74352:02.262DNS
30.10.21.30.Hill, Zachary Dinerman, Jake Hagan, Michael Slack, John JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1StocktonRowanLa SalleLa SalleDNS2:01.2152:04.53DNF
30.16.25.10.Achirem, Gideon Kristofick, Andrew Mahncke, Dan Curtin, Tim SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1RowanStocktonRowanRowan2:04.532:10.0202:05.743545:02:05.8965
 16.26.26.Hagan, Michael Curtin, Tim Hill, Zachary Hill, Zachary JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3RowanEast StroudsburgWidenerRowanDNS2:10.02045:02:05.8965 2:02.262
 30.30.25.Dinerman, Jake Dinerman, Jake Slack, John Hill, Zachary SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1RowanWidenerStocktonStocktonDNS2:04.535:02:06.98DNS
25.30.32.10.Dinerman, Jake Hill, Zachary Kristofick, Andrew Mahncke, Dan SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1WidenerTCNJLafayetteLafayette2:05.7435DNS2:10.0202:02.262
25.25.34.10.Achirem, Gideon Lloyd, Matt Achirem, Gideon Dix, Gregory SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgRowanLafayette45:02:05.8965 2:01.21531:02:11.0488DNF
26.30. 16.Lloyd, Matt Hill, Zachary Dix, Gregory Hagan, Michael SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1RowanLafayetteLa SalleStockton5:02:06.982:04.53DNF45:02:05.8965
25.34. 30.Lloyd, Matt Kristofick, Andrew Dinerman, Jake Lloyd, Matt SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1RowanTCNJTCNJStockton31:02:11.0488DNSDNS31:02:11.0488
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.33.17. Bobash, Kyle Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Robinson, Matthew Saric, Elias SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1La SalleLafayetteGettysburgLafayette4:02:05.649DNS2:03.7322:03.732
 27.24.29.Petrecca, Alex Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Petrecca, Alex Robinson, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4LafayetteLa SalleGettysburgLafayetteDNSDNS4:02:05.649DNS
  27.17.Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Bobash, Kyle Bobash, Kyle Bobash, Kyle SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1La SalleLa SalleGeorgian CourtGettysburg2:10.5522:07.41440:02:05.992:10.552
27.33.29.27.Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Robinson, Matthew Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Petrecca, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4LafayetteGeorgian CourtGettysburgGettysburg2:07.4142:10.5522:06.848DNS
17. 31.33.Petrecca, Alex Petrecca, Alex Saric, Elias Carroll, Brendan SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2GettysburgGettysburgLafayetteGettysburg2:07.414DNF2:07.4144:02:05.649
 17.33.24.Robinson, Matthew Hunter, Cris Bilotta, Mike Petrecca, Alex SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3GettysburgLafayetteWidenerGeorgian CourtDNF2:10.5522:10.55240:02:05.99
 17. 27.Krassin, Noah Saric, Elias Penny, Dallas Saric, Elias SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Georgian CourtLafayetteLa SalleLa Salle4:02:05.6492:10.552DNF2:10.552
 17. 27.Bobash, Kyle Hunter, Cris Carroll, Brendan Saric, Elias JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2La SalleGettysburgLafayetteGettysburg2:03.732DNSDNSDNF
24.31.  Robinson, Matthew Krassin, Noah Krassin, Noah Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1LafayetteLa SalleLafayetteGeorgian Court2:06.8482:03.732DNS2:03.732
 27.  Bobash, Kyle Penny, Dallas Hunter, Cris Hunter, Cris JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1LafayetteGettysburgLa SalleLa Salle2:07.414DNSDNS2:07.414
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
35.38.Hofmann, Aaron Sime, Alvin SO-2FR-1MoravianGettysburg54:02:13.473535:02:27.2393
36.37.Sime, Alvin Weisensee, Robert FR-1JR-3WagnerGettysburg2:16.30637:02:22.070
37.39.Milone, Andrew Milone, Andrew JR-3SO-2GettysburgGettysburg2:19.121252:02:19.4957
38.39.Ford, Brian Newberry, Brandon SR-4FR-1Georgian CourtMoravian52:02:19.49572:16.306
39.40.Castronuova, Peter Hofmann, Aaron FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtGettysburg35:02:20.3719DNS
40.42.Weisensee, Robert Castronuova, Peter JR-3SR-4GettysburgGettysburg45:02:20.4752:16.306
41.40.Rodriguez, Diego Milone, Andrew SO-2FR-1GettysburgGeorgian Court37:02:22.07052:02:19.4957
42.40.Newberry, Brandon Castronuova, Peter FR-1SR-4King's (Pa.)Gettysburg35:02:27.239345:02:20.475
 35.Wilson, Orrin Weisensee, Robert FR-1FR-1GettysburgMoravianDNS37:02:22.070